Results from Russian Open 2008 - Junior Rising Star Latin Tuesday, 21 October 2008
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open 2008
Russia - Moscow Tuesday, 21 October 2008

Junior Rising Star Latin Tuesday, 21 October 2008

Final

1  Nikita Golota & Yuliya Kulmatitskaya Russia
2  Konstantin Andreev & Arina Borisova Russia
3  Maksim Orlov & Darya Grishko Russia
4  Nikolay Likhanov & Vladlena Khodyreva Russia
5  Aleksey Shabarshin & Marina Sirko Russia
6  Vladislav Khait & Tatyana Loginova Russia
7  Roman Mityushenkov & Alexandra Davydova Russia
8  Aleksandr Zhimalov & Darya Kartyshova Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

9  Daniil Genze & Ekaterina Gorchakova Russia
10  Konstantin Kokorin & Mariya Vlasova Russia
11  Aleksandr Kurennoy & Yuliya Gorlenkova Russia
12  Nikita Lytchev & Elena Markova Russia
12  Kirill Muromtsev & Anastasiya Bogomolova Russia
12  Sergey Polennikov & Anna Dergunova Russia

Quarter-final

15  Sergey Sharov & Valeriya Lebedeva Russia
16  Ivan Gorivanov & Kristina Zamorochko Russia
17  Ivan Golovkin & Tamara Grigoryants Russia
18  Anton Kobzev & Yuliya Yauk Russia
18  Stanislav Popov & Alla Kosolobova Russia
20  Artem Starkov & Ritta Zhdanova Russia
21  Artem Valiev & Polina Victorova Russia
22  Aleksey Korolev & Anastasiya Kadanina Russia
23  Andrey Trubaenko & Valeriya Lobova Russia
23  Ilya Uscheko & Mariya Mazurak Russia
25  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
25  Danil Preobrazhenskiy & Anastasiya Filyushina Russia
27  Anton Drobyshev & Irina Averina Russia
27  Dmitriy Glushkov & Vitalina Smirnova Russia

Round 4 (top 54)

29  Aleksandr Ovcharenko & Yuliya Musikhina Russia
29  Artem Podolskiy & Inna Sidorina Russia
31  Vyacheslav Kolesnitskiy & Viktoriya Li Russia
32  Aleksey Gaponenkov & Elizaveta Terekhova Russia
33  Aleksey Degtyarev & Valeriya Besskaya Russia
33  Pavel Schetinin & Olga Shalashova Russia
33  Aleksey Shevtsov & Yuliya Mukhatinova Russia
36  Andrey Balakin & Darya Arkhipova Russia
36  Sergey Rodin & Anastasiya Savicheva Russia
38  Artem Agafonov & Yuliya Kulemina Russia
38  Roman Gerasimov & Anzhelika Sakhtinova Russia
38  Ivan Khlebutin & Bella Kotova Russia
38  Aleksandr Porozov & Ekaterina Skripkina Russia
42  Dmitriy Khusnutdinov & Alina Sytina Russia
42  Aleksandr Reva & Yana Novikova Russia
44  Aleksandr Ivanov & Ekaterina Yarutkina Russia
45  Anton Filippov & Elena Krasnoselskikh Russia
46  Maksim Matyukhin & Mariya Meshkova Russia
47  Anatoliy Pogorelov & Ekaterina Frizen Russia
47  Anton Yaremenko & Anastasiya Tobolkina Russia
47  Pavel Zaytsev & Svetlana Bashlykova Russia
50  Evgeniy Aksenov & Margarita Dyachenko Russia
51  Yuriy Pinkovskiy & Mariya Matrosova Russia
52  Dmitriy Stepantsov & Ekaterina Senkova Russia
53  Egor Baryshev & Anastasiya Abramkina Russia
54  Nikita Urchev & Anna Larionova Russia

Round 3 (top 104)

55  Sergey Amelin & Galina Zhigaylo Russia
55  Aleksandr Anisimov & Irina Belyaeva Russia
55  Vladimir Fedorov & Yuliya Stepicheva Russia
55  Georgiy Oganyan & Darya Shirokikh Russia
55  Konstantin Zinoviev & Julia Lurina Russia
60  Aleksey Dolotov & Mariya Kuznetsova Russia
60  Nikita Ryleev & Polina Lisechko Russia
60  Filipp Zholudev & Irina Khanova Russia
63  Timofey Chufarov & Polina Rumyantseva Russia
63  Valentin Kosmachev & Valeriya Panshina Russia
63  Evgeniy Rud & Alina Otrosnova Russia
66  Maksim Baryshev & Darya Zakharova Russia
66  Boris Kirginekov & Diana Afrosina Russia
66  Aleksandr Samigullin & Tatyana Kokorina Russia
66  Ilya Sukhonosov & Yana Demina Russia
66  Pavel Surkov & Ekaterina Kalish Russia
71  Aleksandr Egorov & Elena Malyanova Russia
71  Anatoliy Konyshev & Olga Chivozertseva Russia
71  Nikita Roman & Elena Kononenko Russia
74  Evgeniy Raev & Tatyana Kareva Russia
74  Andrey Smotrov & Ekaterina Maltseva Russia
76  Boris Brokhovetskiy & Marina Sibirtseva Russia
76  Stanislav Klimkov & Milena Zueva Russia
76  Alexey Korablev & Diana Narbikova Russia
76  Evgeniy Nos & Aleksandra Kalyuzhnaya Russia
76  Andrey Pegin & Alena Sudnitsyna Russia
76  Egor Prokhorov & Aleksandra Yaremenko Russia
76  Nikita Slavich & Ekaterina Stukalova Russia
83  Sergey Golubev & Katerina Tsatsurina Russia
83  Vladislav Khivintsev & Anna Kharitonova Russia
83  Ilya Kolotushkin & Valeriya Kolmogorova Russia
83  Danil Koryapin & Marina Donkeeva Russia
83  Vladimir Medvedev & Viktoriya Malevannaya Russia
88  Sergey Kalinin & Zhanna Khachaturova Russia
89  Aleksei Gusak & Mariya Sokolova Russia
89  Dmitriy Pandurskiy & Mariya Zubanova Russia
89  Evgeniy Terytsa & Natalya Nevmerzhitskaya Russia
89  Roman Zolotarev & Svetlana Lyubutsina Russia
93  Konstantin Aleksandrov & Natalya Denisova Russia
94  Egor Maslov & Alena Valeeva Russia
94  Manucher Mirzozoda & Nasima Isomati Russia
94  Aleksandr Sedykh & Polina Khamova Russia
97  Maksim Akishin & Anastasiya Fayzulenova Russia
97  Aleksey Anikaev & Polina Pavlova Russia
97  Arsentiy Kaptsan & Inna Kaptsan Russia
97  Vladislav Mashkarev & Kristina Solomatina Russia
97  Zakhar Schegolev & Darya Rybina Russia
102  Stanislav Mamonov & Anzhelika Leykam Russia
103  Vladimir Shishkov & Lada Bazhanskaya Russia
104  Aleksandr Shershitskiy & Kristina Gets Russia

Round 2 (top 200)

105  Mikhail Gusev & Polina Pronina Russia
105  Ivan Legkodimov & Elena Ivashkina Russia
105  Yuriy Lioli & Darya Shishkina Russia
105  Artem Samokhvalov & Anastasiya Volzhankina Russia
109  Beka Belkaniya & Kseniya Skuratova Russia
109  Maksim Borodin & Darya Ryazanova Russia
109  Konstantin Dann & Yana Sharlay Russia
112  Ruslan Gasanov & Milena Zaripova Russia
112  Vladlen Kirilyuk & Elena Salazkina Russia
112  Artur Sabitov & Viktoriya Rashupkina Russia
112  Konstantin Ten & Vera Ignateva Russia
116  Maxim Akhmetzhanov & Elizaveta Blokhina Russia
116  Anton Belousov & Natalya Ilinskaya Russia
116  Maksim Blokhin & Mariya Ozhekhovskaya Russia
116  Ilya Dvortsov & Kseniya Romanova Russia
116  Evgeniy Nikolaev & Polina Amosyatskaya Russia
116  Sergey Yachmenev & Polina Mitryakova Russia
122  Sergey Golubev & Aleksandra Belyaeva Russia
122  German Lobkov & Natalya Kamaletdinova Russia
122  Aleksandr Milovatskiy & Kseniya Smolina Russia
122  Egor Sapozhnikov & Alina Evdokimova Russia
122  Andrey Sotov & Antonina Kalmysheva Russia
122  Denis Sytykh & Anastasiya Sukhareva Russia
128  Artem Belik & Yana Zaytseva Russia
128  Aleksandr Bodyagin & Mariya Trifonova Russia
128  Vladislav Chernyshov & Alena Ivanova Russia
128  Aleksey Doronin & Diana Bykova Russia
128  Vladimir Golubtsov & Darya Barsukova Russia
128  Nikolay Kesada Roselo & Mariya Kesada Roselo Russia
128  Andrey Matev & Anastasiya Kudinova Russia
128  Andrey Musin & Ekaterina Popova Russia
128  Adel Shangaraev & Anastasiya Pankratova Russia
128  David Subeliani & Mariya Veresova Russia
138  Denis Kudinov & Diana Muraveva Russia
138  Igor Samusev & Olga Shishkina Russia
138  Pavel Yatsuk & Anna Maslova Russia
138  Andrey Zakharov & Klavdiya Mochalova Russia
142  Aleksandr Gorodkov & Anastasiya Yaroschuk Russia
142  Ilya Kronberg & Sofya Kononenko Russia
142  Aleksey Maksimov & Valentina Kostyleva Russia
142  Bogdan Okkel & Natalya Tserr Russia
142  Yakov Ponomarenko & Yuliya Ponomarenko Russia
142  Anton Sokolov & Kseniya Churkina Russia
142  Ilya Surkov & Polina Perova Russia
142  Aleksandr Tsvetkov & Anastasiya Zhukova Russia
150  Ilia Filippov & Kristina Prudnikova Russia
150  Konstantin Khilyuk & Diana Drobotova Russia
150  Nikita Zubkov & Yuliya Grishina Russia
153  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Tatyana Mezhenina Russia
153  Ilya Nesterenko & Natalya Bek Russia
153  Dmitriy Strokov & Alina Kolesnik Russia
153  Rostislav Zhuravlev & Mariya Zhuravleva Russia
157  Kirill Aksenov & Kseniya Prokusheva Russia
157  Andrey Babintsev & Elizaveta Nemykina Russia
157  Evgeniy Borisov & Viktoriya Tsyganova Russia
157  Vadim Chistyakov & Angelina Glazkova Russia
157  Aleksandr Gordienko & Olga Zubkova Russia
157  Evgeniy Mishagin & Aleksandra Samoylova Russia
157  Nikita Popov & Darya Erokhina Russia
157  Mark Udintsev & Tatyana Ponomareva Russia
157  Tagir Yusupov & Arina Sadykova Russia
166  Anton Kokhanov & Anastasiya Lambrianidi Russia
166  Artem Pogudin & Viktoriya Konstantinova Russia
166  Georgiy Zhmaev & Viktoriya Zaburdaeva Russia
169  Igor Dronov & Elizaveta Konopleva Russia
169  Dmitriy Durnev & Viktoriya Kochkina Russia
169  Artem Dyakonov & Aleksandra Isachkova Russia
169  Pavel Ilyashenko & Ekaterina Aleksandrova Russia
169  Ivan Terentev & Anastasiya Bezdenezhnykh Russia
174  Roman Bogatyrev & Anna Polyakova Russia
174  Aleksandr Ershov & Vera Blaginina Russia
174  Artem Ivanov & Elina Semka Russia
174  Vladimir Zemskov & Anna Lozhkina Russia
178  Lev Abdullin & Evgeniya Paromova Russia
178  Dmitriy Kabantsov & Viktoriya Mokrysheva Russia
178  Dmitriy Kalinkin & Regina Dzhuraeva Russia
178  Rustam Khasanov & Adelia Gaivoronskaya Russia
178  Dmitriy Medonov & Mariya Novgorodtseva Russia
178  Sergey Vakhnin & Ekaterina Petrova Russia
184  Oleg Bolshun & Anastasiya Chirikina Russia
184  Sergey Myagkov & Alina Smirnova Russia
184  Nikolai Tarasov & Mariya Tatur Russia
187  Rostislav Evdokimov & Mariya Kobeleva Russia
187  Roman Nosov & Anastasiya Mashtakova Russia
189  Maksim Dvornikov & Anna Kozyryeva Russia
189  Aleksandr Ivanov & Darya Kosogorova Russia
189  Dmitriy Muts & Alina Konyakhina Russia
189  Vladislav Ulyankin & Anastasiya Kutyreva Russia
193  Andrey Granovskiy & Evgeniya Bazaleva Russia
193  Alexander Skvortsov & Kseniya Ivanova Russia
195  Artemiy Burdin & Inessa Avakova Russia
195  Vladislav Gordeev & Nina Dmitrieva Russia
195  Denis Ivanov & Elvira Azisova Russia
198  Evgeniy Kharitonov & Ella Tatulyan Russia
199  Anatoliy Fedoseev & Inga Shlykova Russia
200  Roman Tuzov & Anna Aleksandrova Russia

Round 1 (top 393)

201  Rustam Bobiev & Tatyana Makhnik Russia
201  Aleksandr Boychenko & Margarita Dymkovskaya Russia
201  Vladislav Ermolov & Darya Levchenko Russia
201  Mnatsakan Galstyan & Karina Minakhina Russia
201  Vasiliy Kirillov & Irina Ptichkina Russia
201  Ivan Kromm & Kseniya Koval Russia
201  Valentin Morozov & Olga Styvrina Russia
201  Albert Timergazin & Mariya Parshukova Russia
209  Aleksey Borisov & Alena Stadnik Russia
209  Pavel Bulavin & Marina Varichenko Russia
209  Nikita Grigorevskij & Alina Kuznetsova Russia
209  Vadim Isaev & Angelina Sudakova Russia
209  Arseniy Khorunzhiy & Yuliana Vartanova Russia
209  Oleg Kuvshinov & Anastasiya Ryzhkina Russia
209  Vitaliy Ludaev & Polina Sokolova Ukraine
209  Sergey Manukovskiy & Lyudmila Kravets Russia
209  Andrej Nefedov & Kseniya Kokukhina Russia
209  Oleg Novitskiy & Valeriya Khloptseva Russia
209  Petr Pimanov & Mariya Makarkina Russia
209  Maksim Promzelev & Yana Kardashenko Russia
209  Nikita Smolnikov & Anastasiya Yurchuk Russia
209  Mkrtich Tonakanyan & Kseniya Loshkareva Russia
209  Evgeniy Zelenskiy & Yana Moskovchenko Russia
224  Aleksandr Bocharov & Kseniya Kartasheva Russia
224  Aleksandr Danilov & Anna Kostareva Russia
224  Mikhail Danko & Evgeniya Dedyurina Russia
224  Aleksandr Guschin & Marina Bakhmeteva Russia
224  Roman Ivanov & Anastasiya Ivanova Russia
224  Dmitriy Kitiashvili & Elizaveta Serapina Russia
224  Anton Kudin & Arina Stafeeva Russia
224  Yaroslav Rysev & Anastasiya Buevich Russia
224  Aleksey Terevkov & Ekaterina Krivosheina Russia
233  Vladislav Borisov & Anastasiya Propalova Russia
233  Maksim Buzmakov & Anastasiya Aleksandrova Russia
233  Nikita Donets & Lyudmila Sergeeva Russia
233  Aleksandr Dvoretskiy & Kseniya Zaikina Russia
233  Denis Kalenov & Yuliya Remizova Russia
233  Ilya Koverdyaev & Darya Zhuravleva Russia
233  Sergey Kuznetsov & Liliya Sharina Russia
233  Vladislav Ovtin & Anastasiya Koler Russia
233  Kirill Petrichenko & Arina Zhupnik Russia
233  Sergey Suraev & Olga Ermolaeva Russia
233  Vitaliy Teteryatnikov & Yuliya Sayfulina Russia
244  Igor Elagin & Anna Kochkina Russia
244  Maksim Gamzaev & Ekaterina Martyukhina Russia
244  Oleg Korepov & Oksana Chernyavskaya Russia
244  Ilya Krasnov & Yuliya Pavkina Russia
244  Nikita Orunov & Veronika Mischenko Russia
244  Ilya Rykun & Kristina Potapova Russia
250  Roman Balkov & Diana Okoemova Russia
250  Ilya Barannikov & Kristina Pyanykh Russia
250  Matvey Chekalkin & Anastasiya Mikheeva Russia
250  Dmitriy Efremov & Mariya Semenova Russia
254  Nikita Durnev & Anastasiya Schekina Russia
254  Kirill Gorbatovskiy & Elizaveta Izmaylova Russia
254  Kirill Korablev & Viktoriya Smirnova Russia
254  Vyacheslav Molev & Mariya Kuznetsova Russia
254  Anton Nekhotin & Olga Borodina Russia
254  Arman Nikoyan & Viktoriya Nazarenko Ukraine
254  Vadim Shiryaev & Viktoriya Akinshina Russia
254  Vyacheslav Statsenko & Viktoriya Alekseyko Russia
254  Konstantin Vasilenko & Tatyana Simonova Russia
254  Sergey Vlasiychuk & Elizaveta Polokhina Russia
254  Aleksandr Zaika & Viktoriya Bavykina Russia
265  Sergey Chekanov & Anna Zuykova Russia
265  Roman Shishkin & Katia Gostisheva Russia
267  Anton Akhiev & Katerina Shalaeva Russia
267  Aleksandr Bertenev & Polina Levina Russia
267  Vladimir Druzhinin & Yana Bykova Russia
267  Pavel Krutikov & Valeriya Kabieva Russia
267  Dmitriy Martynyuk & Kristina Kovaleva Russia
267  Dmitriy Radchenko & Yuliya Tarasova Russia
267  Pavel Savchenko & Leyla Khorozdzhu Russia
267  Aleksandr Suzdaltsev & Darya Ostapets Russia
267  Stepan Tarasov & Anastasiya Trufanova Russia
276  Andrey Bogdanov & Anastasiya Lavrenteva Russia
276  Pavel Dmitriev & Yana Solodnikova Russia
276  Maksim Dolgopol & Darya Petrova Russia
276  Nikita Khristolyubov & Darya Klimkova Russia
276  Evgeniy Nemchenko & Mariya Elnikova Russia
276  Andrey Petryaev & Inessa Krivovyazenko Russia
282  Aleksey Bandyshev & Aleksandra Skripkina Russia
282  Aleksandr Evgrashin & Sikush Baboyan Russia
282  Sergey Gribov & Valeriya Tolmacheva Russia
282  Aleksey Potapov & Darya Dozorova Russia
286  Mikhail Bandel & Lyubov Belmasova Russia
286  Vladislav Baronin & Olesya Kalinkina Russia
286  Roman Dronov & Elena Durova Russia
286  Aleksandr Ermakov & Marina Samgina Russia
286  Pavel Ilin & Tatyana Rozmakhova Russia
286  Mikhail Safonov & Kseniya Popova Russia
286  Vladislav Yakimenko & Darya Filimonova Russia
293  Vladislav Gostev & Anna Volokhova Russia
293  Vladislav Gurevich & Ekaterina Gonyakina Russia
293  Yuriy Kharlamov & Polina Kakunina Russia
293  Aleksey Kulikov & Yuliya Ustinova Russia
293  Fedor Reshetnikov & Regina Gvozdeva Russia
293  Anton Savchuk & Kseniya Vymyatnina Russia
293  Pavel Zelenov & Ekaterina Ponomareva Russia
293  Artur Zelev & Diana Kochurova Russia
301  Roman Asyaev & Polina Krylova Russia
301  Aleksandr Korolev & Anastasiya Balandina Russia
301  Denis Krapotkin & Darya Moreva Russia
301  Ivan Mareev & Veronika Belostropova Russia
301  Artem Militskiy & Kristina Moiseeva Russia
301  Aleksandr Pilipenko & Diana Shkuro Russia
301  Nikita Schikanov & Svetlana Bibikova Russia
301  Danil Troshnev & Anna Lepikhova Russia
301  Sergey Vozvyshaev & Milana Serdyuk Russia
310  Arseniy Barinov & Yuliya Kotlova Russia
310  Dmitriy Emarov & Aleksandra Egorova Russia
310  Stanislav Gusar & Veronika Novotortseva Russia
310  Mikhail Korovin & Mariya Zhuravleva Russia
310  Andrey Marinich & Viktoria Dorofeeva Russia
315  Nikita Belov & Ekaterina Zharkova Russia
315  Sergey Koryakov & Dinara Muldagulova Russia
315  Dmitriy Lugin & Olga Valsamakina Russia
315  Vitaliy Mironov & Ilina Semenova Russia
315  Aramais Movsisyan & Diana Yagudina Russia
315  Nikita Repin & Kseniya Repina Russia
315  Saveliy Shipetsov & Ivetta Chukhareva Russia
315  Yaroslav Slepnev & Irina Ovchinnikova Russia
315  Georgiy Starodubtsev & Leyla Akberdieva Russia
324  Dmitriy Abrashkin & Darya Shefer Russia
324  Vladislav Bobkov & Sofiya Borodina Russia
324  Svyatoslav Eremin & Vera Omelina Russia
324  Aleksandr Karklin & Anna Selezneva Russia
324  Maksim Lomtev & Kristina Ilina Russia
324  Mikhail Maltsev & Marina Gubareva Russia
324  Aleksey Nikiforov & Tatyana Shardina Russia
324  Mikhail Semikhin & Angelina Strechina Russia
324  Aleksandr Sviridov & Ekaterina Kozhina Russia
324  Vladislav Ulyanov & Irina Alekseeva Russia
324  Yuriy Yushmanov & Polina Pankova Russia
335  Oleg Gundorin & Mariya Veresova Russia
335  Pavel Guskov & Ekaterina Sharkova Russia
335  Denys Karasev & Anastasia Gaponova Russia
335  Mikhail Myasnikov & Elizaveta Slobodchikova Russia
335  Filimon Naumov & Elizaveta Shabaeva Russia
335  Ilya Popov & Anna Lobanova Russia
335  Aleksandr Sundukov & Yuliya Stryuchenko Russia
335  Vyacheslav Votyakov & Margarita Myagkova Russia
335  Sergey Yakovlev & Darya Gordienko Russia
344  Dmitri Antonov & Anastasiya Tavalinskaya Russia
344  Aleksandr Boke & Olga Ruchina Russia
344  Vasiliy Chernikov & Alisa Makhanova Russia
344  Aleksey Erofeev & Tamara Saakova Russia
344  Igor Pikunov & Anastasiya Fedotova Russia
344  Ilya Romanov & Viktoriya Savva Russia
344  Mikhail Romodin & Valeriya Andrievskaya Russia
351  Arseniy Bezruchenko & Yuliya Budanova Russia
351  Daniil Dolgushin & Svetlana Parikova Russia
351  Sergey Galanov & Yuliya Kurmaeva Russia
351  Rostislav Larionov & Danita Kupreishvili Russia
351  Anton Morozov & Valentina Khalina Russia
351  German Shumakov & Tatyana Barannikova Russia
351  Aleksandr Smirnov & Ekaterina Bazanova Russia
358  Sergey Akmanov & Anna Kashina Russia
358  Andrey Bakharev & Ekaterina Podolskaya Russia
358  Ilya Brusnikin & Anastasiya Trunova Russia
358  Oleg Makarov & Aleksandra Akimova Russia
358  Dmitriy Nechaev & Evgeniya Kuybarova Russia
358  Igor Oleynikov & Dina Zyablova Russia
358  Aleksandr Zaikin & Viktoriya Shatkina Russia
365  Rodion Belousov & Anfisa Vorokova Russia
365  Nikita Golubev & Yuliya Makeeva Russia
365  Aysen Ivanov & Darina Grekhova Russia
365  Maksim Kalinin & Kristina Snimschikova Russia
365  Nikita Kononov & Juliya Bykova Russia
365  Ilya Luchina & Anastasiya Kirsha Russia
365  Andrey Samuylov & Aleksandra Vasileva Russia
365  Pavel Sipko & Dina Zykova Russia
365  Artem Stepanov & Polina Teleshova Russia
365  Ilya Taruraev & Diana Zgibneva Russia
365  Andrey Tikhonov & Elizaveta Solomenkova Russia
376  Pavel Ageev & Anastasiya Sokolova Russia
376  Ivan Isaychev & Darya Slepukhina Russia
376  Aleksey Kolbasin & Elmira Khasyanova Russia
376  Roman Olaru & Mariya Boldareva Russia
376  Andrey Shadrikov & Kristina Pankratova Russia
381  Denis Dzhalilov & Kristina Drinchich Russia
381  Stanislav Gorbunov & Tatyana Shagalina Russia
381  Ivan Porechnyy & Polina Samuylova Russia
381  Gleb Rudik & Mariya Mavropulo Russia
385  Daniel Brisuela & Marina Volodina Russia
385  Andrey Fedorov & Viktoriya Kokoeva Russia
385  Andrey Larin & Adelya Zhanyzakova Russia
388  Artem Fedorov & Kseniya Yanchuk Russia
388  Artur Galimov & Elvina Shayakhmetova Russia
388  Vadim Kask & Irina Abrakova Russia
391  Abylaykhan Akkubekov & Veronika Popova Kazakhstan
391  Sergey Ivanov & Darya Evdokimova Russia
391  Aleksandr Panaskov & Anastasiya Volkova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}