Results from Russian Open 2008 - Juvenile II 8 Dance Tuesday, 21 October 2008
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open 2008
Russia - Moscow Tuesday, 21 October 2008

Juvenile II 8 Dance Tuesday, 21 October 2008

Final

1  Denis Lelin & Viktoriya Litvinov Russia
2  Fedor Kozlov & Victoria Trishina Russia
3  Rostislav Dzidzoev & Anastasiya Pashkeeva Russia
4  Vladislav Kolesnikov & Ekaterina Vyalshina Russia
5  Vladislav Baksheev & Kristina Garifullina Russia
6  Dmitriy Osadchuk & Natalya Kozhevnikova Byelorussia
7  Mansur Yanberdin & Elizaveta Basyuk Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Yuriy Batyrev & Anna Mordanenko Russia
9  Ivan Kalinin & Olga Ignaticheva Russia
10  Andrei Filonenco & Henrieta Buga Moldova
10  Maksim Panov & Violeta Rayskina Russia
12  Andrey Samuylov & Viktoriya Vershinina Russia
13  Egor Matinov & Elizaveta Nepomnyaschaya Russia
14  Ilya Gavryukhin & Anna Illina Russia

Quarter-final

15  Oleg Smolin & Tatyana Katantseva Russia
16  Sergey Chuyko & Yuliya Egorova Russia
17  Sergey Kotov & Anastasia Zaytseva Russia
18  Nikolay Mugalimov & Mariya Avramova Russia
19  Svyatoslav Anchukov & Anastasiya Larchenko Russia
20  Artem Sattarov & Ilmira Yarullina Russia
21  Aleksandr Kavkaev & Regina Kustova Russia
22  Aleksey Antonov & Yana Rozhnova Russia
22  Andrey Kovalev & Ekaterina Shelekhova Russia
24  Viktor Bychkov & Daria Nevolina Russia
24  Filipp Onischenko & Anastasiya Trachuk Russia
26  Ivan Efimov & Evelina Bilalova Russia

Round 4 (top 48)

27  Sergey Aleynikov & Yulia Zemtsova Russia
28  Vadim Filipchik & Tatyana Yaremchuk Russia
29  Mikhail Ivanov & Veronika Zakharchuk Russia
30  Anton Nasonov & Alina Dautova Russia
30  Ilya Yaroshko & Yuliya Shiryaeva Russia
32  Valentin Kaydalov & Irina Lyaschenko Russia
33  Aleksandr Kuriganov & Alla Tsveleva Russia
33  Rinat Sharapov & Alina Vasileva Russia
35  Ivan Ivanov & Diana Baranova Russia
36  Vladimir Zhadan & Darya Nelina Russia
37  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Elizaveta Kaygorodova Russia
37  Vyacheslav Samokhin & Kristina Stelnikova Russia
37  Ilya Senatorov & Ekaterina Panteleeva Russia
40  Evgeniy Fomichev & Vladlena Romanova Russia
41  Ilya Gavrikov & Anna Litovskikh Russia
42  Artem Demin & Yana Veselova Russia
42  Aleksandr Vlasov & Arina Kovalchuk Russia
44  Mark Glushko & Polina Semenova Russia
44  Oleg Pshenichnikov & Svetlana Ivanova Russia
46  Valeriy Kravchenko & Sofya Shmukler Russia
46  Konstantin Zamigulin & Kristina Bogoslavskaya Russia
48  Mikhail Khasanov & Anastasiya Parakhnich Russia

Round 3 (top 102)

49  Daniil Bochkarev & Aleksandra Mishina Russia
49  Stepan Mikhaylov & Natalya Kanfer Russia
49  Nikita Panchenko & Anastasiya Akinina Russia
49  Kirill Skotnikov & Svetlana Grechischeva Russia
49  Denis Zaytsev & Svetlana Sarycheva Russia
54  Yaroslav Vasiliv & Veronika Razinkova Russia
55  Ilya Moshkin & Elizaveta Roslyakova Russia
55  Maksim Pasechnik & Elizaveta Chistyakova Russia
57  Georgiy Smirnov & Sofya Tsiguro Russia
58  Ilya Finogenov & Ekaterina Rybalchenko Russia
58  Daniil Katerbarg & Anastasiya Gaydysheva Russia
58  Mikhail Zagumennov & Polina Kalmykova Russia
61  Georgiy Korotkov & Daria Cherkas Russia
62  Ivan Popov-lebedyanskiy & Margarita Kho Russia
62  Vasiliy Shiryaev & Alina Noskova Russia
64  Dmitriy Morozov & Mariya Popova Russia
64  Artem Uryadov & Sofya Tsarapkina Russia
64  Nikita Yakubov & Elizaveta Burenina Russia
67  Andrey Nevolin & Svetlana Galimkhanova Russia
67  Evgeniy Zhdanovich & Anastasia Ponomareva Russia
69  Georgiy Mokhov & Kseniya Orlova Russia
69  Daniil Smetanko & Arina Stolyarova Russia
71  Andrey Ivanov & Milana Novikovskova Russia
71  Nikita Tereshin & Polina Pustovalova Russia
73  Anton Kanevskiy & Evgeniya Lisitsina Russia
74  Denis Elatomtsev & Ekaterina Nabatova Russia
74  Nikita Ivanov & Evgeniya Lachina Russia
74  Dmitri Litvinov & Anastasiya Soboleva Russia
77  Areg Mnatsakanyan & Polina Sakova Russia
77  Sergey Novoseltsev & Luiza Edigaryan Russia
79  Denis Manyukov & Viktoriya Bystryantseva Russia
79  Vladimir Volf & Yuliya Bogdanova Russia
81  Artiom Yarovoy & Alina Pavlikova Russia
82  Sergey Polyakov & Diana Markova Russia
82  Nikita Popov & Anastasiya Didyk Russia
84  Nikita Skavinskiy & Aleksandra Rachitskaya Byelorussia
84  Anatoliy Tokarev & Yuliya Tkacheva Russia
84  Kirill Vorobev & Olga Bukreeva Russia
84  Fedor Voronov & Anna Bukhalina Russia
88  Dmitriy Kondrattsev & Marina Chuprynina Russia
88  Artem Krivoschekov & Anna Lavrenteva Russia
88  Ilya Stepanov & Polina Kulikova Russia
91  Makar Kozhevnikov & Kseniya Chernyavskaya Russia
92  Arseniy Kirgizov & Lyubov Kolganova Russia
92  Yuriy Nesmeyanov & Margarita Churbanova Russia
94  Nikolay Betin & Viktoriya Zimina Russia
94  Matvey Ryzhov & Ekaterina Sheryagina Russia
96  Aleksey Bulygin & Anastasiya Ilinykh Russia
97  Igor Gogichaev & Irina Dengina Russia
98  Ivan Kostorechenko & Yuliya Iovits Russia
98  Maxim Yakukhin & Ekatarina Davidova Russia
100  Evgeni Smirnov & Viktoriya Petrova Russia
101  Dmitry Zhuravlev & Ruslana Vasileva Russia
102  Roman Myakinin & Alina Chuprina Russia

Round 2 (top 202)

103  Andrey Gerasimov & Elina Baydina Russia
103  Boris Kulakov & Valeriya Sytina Russia
103  Aleksandr Vasetskiy & Yuliya Sumbaeva Russia
103  Vladislav Veshtemov & Olga Borozdina Russia
103  Egor Voronoy & Elizaveta Mezokh Russia
108  Sergey Androsov & Natalya Aganina Russia
108  Gleb Batsmanov & Sofia Daniltseva Latvia
108  Nikita Chupriyanov & Alla Ishmukhametova Russia
108  Mikhail Efimovskikh & Katya Lebedeva Russia
108  Denis Gabibov & Alena Khromtsova Russia
108  Konstantin Svechkar & Alina Ivanilova Russia
114  Aleksandr Agapitov & Aleksandra Livinskaya Russia
114  Roman Chernitsov & Yuliya Zelenova Russia
114  Dmitriy Efimov & Arina Tsyganova Russia
114  Nikita Khorostokovaty & Maria Smirnova Russia
114  Andrey Kuzmin & Varvara Shatalova Russia
114  Oleg Razumyak & Valeriya Pochatkova Russia
114  Dmitriy Schetilin & Viktoriya Naryzhnykh Russia
114  Gleb Sekachev & Polina Palchikovskaya Russia
114  Sergey Zhuk & Elizaveta Ovcharenko Russia
123  Nikita Golovanov & Alena Schubelka Russia
123  Evgeni Kezin & Anastasiya Kustova Russia
123  Nikita Murzin & Darina Lapshina Russia
123  Oleg Pleshkov & Anna Lebedeva Russia
123  Stepan Podduev & Viktoriya Pchelintseva Russia
123  Andrey Smagin & Natalya Karkach Russia
123  Nikita Valman & Polina Naymushina Russia
130  Valeriy Gavrilov & Darya Pervushina Russia
130  Egor Gudkov & Vera Duganova Russia
130  Igor Mashkov & Yana Kostyuk Byelorussia
133  Daniil Kondratev & Anastasia Maksimova Russia
133  Grigoriy Paduchev & Elizaveta Shashova Russia
133  Dmitriy Polyakov & Kseniya Alferova Russia
133  Nikita Postoenko & Veronika Dorovskikh Russia
133  Vladimir Ustyuzhanin & Varvara Stradina Russia
138  Ilya Agafonov & Anna Kovaleva Russia
138  Dmitriy Komaritsyn & Natalya Schepochkina Russia
138  Ilya Sablyukov & Viktoriya Vlasenkova Russia
141  Sarkis Baboyan & Ayganym Agaydarova Russia
141  Daniil Makarkin & Darya Boyarkina Russia
141  Fedor Tsaregorodtsev & Kristina Valiullina Russia
141  Egor Zubkov & Marina Kuklina Russia
145  Anton Semenov & Kseniya Schadova Russia
145  Vladislav Tkachev & Darya Korovina Russia
145  Timur Utkuzov & Ilona Dresher Russia
148  Maksim Gurev & Valeriya Kargina Russia
148  Nikita Klimkin & Elizaveta Schigoleva Russia
148  Dmitriy Kulebakin & Mariya Skorodumova Russia
148  Vladislav Nikishin & Angelina Rodina Russia
148  Sergey Vitsup & Anastasiya Vinokurova Russia
148  Aleksandr Volkov & Tatyana Efimova Russia
148  Sergey Zheleznov & Polina Bychkova Russia
155  Egor Filin & Katya Nikolaeva Russia
155  Vladislav Kokoshnikov & Elizaveta Vasileva Russia
155  Maksim Maksimov & Daria Ustiuzanina Russia
155  Artem Morozov & Karina Sabirzyanova Russia
155  Nver Saakyan & Viktoriya Shipilova Russia
155  Aleksandr Steblyanko & Galina Lobova Russia
155  Renat Subeev & Elena Porunova Russia
155  Evgeniy Utkin & Yuliya Parkhomenko Russia
163  Denis Chesnokov & Mariya Tselischeva Russia
163  Nikolay Karmishin & Darya Makova Russia
163  Aleksey Korochkin & Alena Guba Russia
163  Igor Tormyshov & Ekaterina Shagarova Russia
167  Andrey Alekseev & Anna Sleptsova Russia
167  Oleg Tormyshov & Anastasiya Podolskaya Russia
169  Egor Lomakin & Vladislava Fedotova Russia
169  Egor Marinenkov & Ekaterina Ulybina Russia
169  Aleksandr Nazarov & Aleksandra Temeshova Russia
169  Artem Uvarov & Polina Melenteva Russia
169  Aleksandr Yanson & Alena Kamalova Russia
174  Vladimir Alkhimuk & Olga Smirnova Russia
174  Anton Miryasov & Darya Grebenyuk Russia
174  Aleksey Rukinov & Aleksandra Filatova Russia
174  Gleb Vazhenin & Kristina Semenova Russia
178  Dmitriy Bykov & Yuliya Melnikova Russia
178  Roman Demin & Alena Taratynova Russia
178  Vladislav Ergin & Anna Borovikova Russia
178  Aleksandr Lazarev & Irina Berdnikova Russia
178  Dmitriy Momotov & Ekaterina Farutina Russia
183  Daniil Kartashev & Valeriya Frolova Russia
183  Artem Tupitsin & Yuliya Nikitina Russia
185  Dmitry Khukhko & Sofia Smirnova Russia
185  Kirill Sadyrov & Anastasiya Kitova Russia
187  Dmitriy Bilyuba & Kristina Polunina Russia
187  Daniil Bykov & Arina Yarina Russia
187  Petr Kutyavin & Darya Maslova Russia
187  Evgeniy Mardaev & Arina Kandrina Russia
187  Pavel Penkovskiy & Anastasiya Fedoseeva Russia
187  Aleksandr Sparinapti & Ekaterina Mitrofanova Russia
187  Ilya Starshinov & Olga Sisyaeva Russia
194  Mikhail Chernavin & Anna Podmarkova Russia
194  Maksim Lavrikov & Darya Matveeva Russia
194  Fedor Shipelev & Tatyana Barmina Russia
194  Dmitriy Terentev & Diana Lyapunova Russia
198  Anton Sokolov & Polina Artemova Russia
198  Dmitriy Tebekin & Valeriya Dumanova Russia
200  Artem Tarasov & Polina Semashko Russia
201  Ilya Anosov & Angelina Kucherova Russia
201  Ilya Rozhkov & Margarita Ignatova Russia

Round 1 (top 393)

203  Maksim Aksenov & Olga Moiseeva Russia
203  Vladislav Alikov & Anna Tsebruk Russia
203  Aleksandr Chugunov & Olga Pronina Russia
203  Mikhail Kolosov & Anastasiya Samusevich Russia
203  Konstantin Korzhavin & Kristina Teteryatnik Russia
203  Daniil Popov & Asiya Omarova Russia
203  Ilya Takidze & Ekaterina Kopylova Russia
210  Artem Gafarov & Kseniya Tarasyan Russia
210  Nikita Gololobov & Aleksandra Tolstykh Russia
210  Georgiy Klochikhin & Elizaveta Yadryshnikova Russia
210  Aleksandr Postnyy & Viktoriya Bratygina Russia
210  Aleksandr Tyanigin & Ekaterina Ermakova Russia
210  Gordey Zeldovich & Anastasiya Strashnova Russia
216  Denis Dubov & Kristina Krivoshlykova Russia
216  Nazariy Frantsuzov & Alena Kolesnikova Russia
216  Maksim Guschin & Anna Isakova Russia
216  Vladimir Kovalev & Yuliya Korsakova Russia
216  Ilya Krivov & Mariya Palavina Russia
216  Vladimir Kurganov & Darya Skupnova Russia
216  Kirill Revnivtsev & Darya Mysenkova Russia
216  Artem Rybin & Yuliya Volkova Russia
216  Semen Solovev & Anastasiya Subbotina Russia
216  Stanislav Stefanovich & Anastasiya Emelyanova Russia
226  Vladislav Kozin & Valeriya Petukhova Russia
226  Mikhail Prokofev & Mariya Gruzdeva Russia
226  Aleksey Savvin & Ekaterina Fetisova Russia
226  Igor Shakhmatov & Anastasiya Malysheva Russia
226  Anton Shirmanov & Anastasiya Snorovikhina Russia
226  Evgeny Sotnik & Anna Rogulina Russia
226  Danil Stroev & Aleksandra Pavlova Russia
226  Aleksey Telov & Tatyana Kolodchenko Russia
226  Nikita Zagvozdin & Tatyana Soboleva Russia
235  Fedor Dukhnovskiy & Yuliya Varvanina Russia
235  Vladislav Kazin & Ruslana Malyarenko Russia
235  Evgeniy Kravchenko & Viktoriya Radkova Russia
235  Vadim Krivorchuk & Ekaterina Khrekova Russia
235  Vyacheslav Polysaev & Kamilla Dadashova Russia
240  Sergey Abakumov & Anastasiya Mikhaleva Russia
240  Denis Kurbatov & Ekaterina Osovskaya Russia
240  Pavel Kuznetsov & Zlata Tsybakova Russia
240  Timur Minnebaev & Zarina Ilyushina Russia
240  Ilfat Motygullin & Elvina Baybikova Russia
240  Aleksey Polnikov & Vitalina Lozovaya Russia
240  Ilya Smirnov & Darya Markova Russia
240  Mikhail Usachev & Margarita Gordeeva Russia
240  Yuriy Zhavoronkov & Yuliya Vdovina Russia
249  Valeriy Bayanov & Elena Sokolova Russia
249  Danila Dudin & Yuliya Gaydova Russia
249  Andrej Kolesnikov & Valeriya Dubrovina Russia
249  Adil Maklakov & Regina Naumova Russia
249  Ilmir Sharafutdinov & Albina Kinzyabulatova Russia
249  Ilya Yakovlev & Elizaveta Prokoptsova Russia
255  Ilya Deriy & Anna Bashirova Russia
255  Dmitriy Goloskov & Regina Evstyunicheva Russia
255  Danil Gubaydulin & Anastasiya Chernova Russia
255  Denis Lebedev & Viktoriya Pastukhova Russia
255  Dmitry Polkovnikov & Ekaterina Terekhova Russia
260  Stanislav Beresten & Kseniya Zimnyukova Russia
260  Evgeniy Gusev & Irina Bayramgalina Russia
260  Ilya Ivanov & Anastasiya Khryascheva Russia
260  Artem Kolesnikov & Yuliya Dotsenko Russia
260  Artem Kostyunichev & Sofya Pronina Russia
260  Mikhail Nagornov & Darya Kashapova Russia
260  Vadim Nagornyy & Mariya Yureva Russia
260  Aleksander Sokolov & Karina Starikova Russia
260  Dmitriy Turbanov & Elmira Abisova Russia
260  Kirill Yakovlev & Viktoriya Boderistova Russia
270  Vladislav Nechaev & Diana Satskevich Russia
270  Mikhail Nikitin & Natalya Stadnichenko Russia
270  Nikita Roschin & Diana Shestakova Russia
270  Anton Tyulkin & Aleksandra Vakhrusheva Russia
270  Aleksandr Zavyalov & Anna Tabakova Russia
275  Adel Galimov & Aygul Khafizova Russia
275  Artur Li & Anastasiya Levanova Russia
275  Vyacheslav Pashkeev & Oksana Berestova Russia
275  Evgeniy Polinov & Viktoriya Borisova Russia
275  Andrey Pugachev & Anastasiya Myakotkina Russia
275  Aleksandr Repulo & Anna Ryabykina Russia
281  Yaroslav Aleksandrov & Polina Krulikovskaya Russia
281  Sergey Braynin & Angelina Chernova Russia
281  Aleksandr Chirkov & Alina Shutova Russia
281  Aleksandr Karakchiev & Anastasiya Vystavkina Russia
281  Igor Knyazev & Marina Davlieva Russia
281  Dmitriy Lazarichev & Ekaterina Egorova Russia
281  Evgeniy Popov & Darya Kondyurina Russia
288  Fedor Pimanov & Angelina Gareeva Russia
288  Leonid Proskuryakov & Kseniya Khmeleva Russia
288  Artem Semenov & Nadezhda Karpova Russia
291  Mikhail Dolgikh & Kseniya Alieva Russia
291  Artemiy Khudoborodov & Galina Shimanskaya Russia
291  Denis Rollov & Arina Bazhenova Russia
291  Nikita Sayganov & Anna Kotova Russia
291  Aleksey Sherenkov & Kseniya Pristansnkova Russia
296  Viktor Antikyan & Darya Kuznetsova Russia
296  Timofey Evstropov & Ekaterina Kharkevich Russia
296  Daniil Kiselev & Ekaterina Petrova Russia
296  Andrey Lazarev & Viktoriya Volynkina Russia
296  Stanislav Lozitskiy & Anastasiya Ivanova Russia
296  Evgeniy Nikitin & Anastasiya Bogoslova Russia
296  Vadim Ruderman & Alisa Fedoseeva Russia
296  Dmitriy Smirnov & Kseniya Bondar Russia
304  Eduard Gotsulyak & Angelina Golovnya Russia
304  Ruslan Kharlamov & Yuliya Nogina Russia
304  Denis Malkov & Elena Zaykova Russia
304  Aleksandr Oleynikov & Elena Repina Russia
304  Artem Shestakov & Anna Starikova Russia
309  Klim Belkin & Anastasiya Tarasenko Russia
309  Nikita Gluschenko & Elizaveta Menitskaya Russia
309  Eduard Ivanov & Evgeniya Semikolennykh Russia
309  Vladimir Koleda & Violetta Makarova Russia
309  Anton Kornyushkin & Elizaveta Fudina Russia
309  Timofey Lychnev & Darya Alyrzaeva Russia
309  Mark Popov & Mariya Dmitrieva Russia
309  Aleksandr Serebrennikov & Yuliya Maricheva Russia
309  Sergey Volkov & Darina Pavley Russia
318  Evgeniy Dolzhenko & Valeriya Solynina Russia
318  Ruslan Irisov & Darya Sotnikova Russia
318  Timur Rakhimzyanov & Diana Ageeva Russia
318  Vadim Sharapov & Darya Malko Russia
318  Georgiy Shovkoplyas & Sofya Filippova Russia
318  Pavel Turupaev & Valeriya Lobankina Russia
318  Konstantin Yakhontov & Ekaterina Svechina Russia
325  Pavel Kosharnyy & Yuliya Goncharova Russia
325  Dmitriy Nabiulin & Karina Marenich Russia
325  Dmitriy Sorokin & Evgeniya Babushkina Russia
325  Kirill Yurev & Sofya Klimova Russia
329  Filipp Balakin & Tatyana Pshenichnaya Russia
329  Danila Chadin & Svetlana Lotareva Russia
329  Vadim Milovanov & Elena Zvereva Russia
329  Vyacheslav Shilin & Polina Gamzaeva Russia
329  Sergey Sobolev & Viktoriya Biryukova Russia
329  Artem Uryasev & Olga Nesterova Russia
329  Sergey Zavalyshev & Karina Rybakova Russia
329  Ivan Zyukov & Polina Ryzhakova Russia
337  Aleksandr Bobichev & Darya Chursova Russia
337  Grigoriy Korneev & Katya Zhuravleva Russia
337  Semen Matyushko & Irina Lavrukhina Russia
337  Aleksey Sabelnik & Karina Brunova Russia
337  Boris Savenko & Vlada Mishina Russia
337  Sergey Shirogorov & Lidiya Baeva Russia
337  Nikita Smirnov & Anna Abramova Russia
337  Ivan Voytov & Anastasiya Severchenko Russia
345  Maksim Ershov & Elvira Zelenina Russia
345  Ilya Kirillov & Anastasiya Rybolova Russia
345  Dmitry Kuzmin & Tatyana Zhigaylo Russia
345  Andrey Metel & Viktoriya Bazarova Russia
345  Aleksey Saltanov & Margarita Patser Russia
345  Ruslan Telkov & Tatyana Kulikova Russia
345  Denis Vanshin & Aleksandra Buksha Russia
345  Artem Vorobev & Anna Orazbaeva Russia
345  Artem Vypritskiy & Margarita Makeeva Russia
345  Nikita Yazykov & Anastasiya Kotomina Russia
355  Andrey Balabanov & Darya Belogrudova Russia
355  Sergey Kaverin & Elizaveta Altukhova Russia
355  Dmitriy Kozhevnikov & Kseniya Fedorova Russia
355  Vladislav Minakov & Valeriya Filatova Russia
355  Nikita Umanskiy & Anna Cherdakova Russia
355  Dmitriy Zaykov & Anna Gayduk Russia
361  Semen Kolesnik & Anastasiya Pyatnenkova Russia
361  Vsevolod Kulagin & Irina Kanakhina Russia
361  Ilya Ovchinnikov & Irina Gordienko Russia
361  Kirill Starkov & Veronika Larionova Russia
365  Aleksandr Alimov & Yana Lukyanets Russia
365  Mikhail Dudin & Darya Butusova Russia
365  Mikhail Marunin & Anastasiya Kapkina Russia
365  Stanislav Styrin & Kseniya Semenova Russia
369  Mikhail Sinkevich & Anastasiya Mishina Russia
369  Vitalij Volosovskij & Anna Pudovkina Russia
371  Vladislav Belyakov & Anna Patutinskaya Russia
371  Aleksandr Kovalenko & Alena Eskova Russia
371  Dmitriy Nikitenko & Anastasiya Simanovskaya Russia
371  Maksim Rusanov & Sofya Chuzova Russia
371  Timur Shafigullin & Adelina Garifyanova Russia
376  Dzhamshed Akrami & Alina Karapetyan Russia
376  Nikita Boytsov & Ekaterina Avramenko Russia
376  Rostislav Ermakov & Mariya Malinovskaya Russia
376  Rafael Gaydukasov & Aleksandra Papina Russia
376  Nikita Kalmykov & Zarina Sharapova Russia
376  Matvey Matkov & Anna Kozlova Russia
376  Evgeniy Monogarov & Anna Burakova Russia
376  Daniil Zhivoderov & Elizaveta Myasnikova Russia
384  Viktor Grishanov & Mariya Pisareva Russia
384  Ivan Ibrishim & Aleksandra Voytsekhovich Russia
384  Valentin Khorikov & Anna Lapteva Russia
387  Ivan Ivaschenko & Darya Lebedeva Russia
387  Anton Kotov & Anastasiya Lazareva Russia
387  Nikita Reshetov & Aleksandra Ilina Russia
390  Anton Kosenko & Ekaterina Komarova Russia
390  Kirill Trofimov & Anastasiya Zadorozhnaya Russia
390  Maksim Volkov & Darya Vlasova Russia
393  Andrey Filatov & Mariya Rodina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}