Results from Russian Open 2008 - Juvenile I 6 Dance Tuesday, 21 October 2008
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open 2008
Russia - Moscow Tuesday, 21 October 2008

Juvenile I 6 Dance Tuesday, 21 October 2008

Final

1  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Russia
2  Evgeniy Nikitin & Yuliya Khurtina Russia
3  Aleksey Kapusta & Arina Popova Russia
4  Grigoriy Rayskin & Taisiya Zubareva Russia
5  Daniil Gostevskiy & Natalya Lapteva Russia
6  Sergey Kostenko & Anastasiya Novikova Russia
7  Matvey Yasinovskiy & Mariya Pavlova Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Igor Kolotov & Ekaterina Logacheva Russia
8  Vladislav Mamichev & Elizaveta Kuyan Russia
10  Aleksey Nikolaenko & Yuliya Burtseva Russia
11  Yuriy Schegolevatykh & Oksana Kondrashova Russia
12  Artiom Kuznetsov & Aytadzh Allakhverdieva Russia
13  Oleg Chzhen & Alla Drigina Russia
14  Daniil Shinkov & Valeriya Bobrova Russia

Quarter-final

15  Yan Li & Anastasiya Polonskaya Russia
15  Lev Mordvinkin & Aleksandra Pechenkina Russia
17  Vladislav Savin & Mariya Matskevich Russia
18  Semen Vorobev & Polina Sirotina Russia
19  Danil Kebenko & Kristina Mashkova Russia
19  Daniil Pisankin & Arina Marukhina Russia
21  Damir Khayrullin & Diana Sattarova Russia
21  Bogdan Kondrakov & Marianna Romas Russia
23  Vadim Plotnikov & Sofya Sarycheva Russia
24  Nikita Ermakov & Yuliya Artyukhova Russia
24  Daniil Nikulin & Lidiya Mikhaylova Russia
26  Ruslan Sultanov & Darya Zolina Russia
27  Rinat Khabipov & Ekaterina Berezina Russia
28  Ilya Khaushkin & Karina Uchaeva Russia
29  Vladislav Knyazev & Anastasiya Pankova Russia
30  Grigoriy Romanyugo & Vlada Iksanova Russia

Round 3 (top 65)

31  Artem Balashov & Ekaterina Evdokimova Russia
31  Nikita Korzun & Alena Barysheva Russia
31  Yakov Predko & Alisa Mikhalyukova Russia
34  Yaroslav Lyubimov & Anastasiya Gurdisova Russia
35  Kirill Buynichenko & Elizaveta Shekhovtsova Russia
35  Daniil Golyshev & Elizaveta Lykhina Russia
35  Leonid Starovoyt & Margarita Petrun Russia
35  Vladislav Velikotskiy & Tatyana Ustinova Russia
39  Nikita Samuylov & Darya Razumova Russia
40  Dmitriy Belyakov & Aleksandra Svintsova Russia
40  Andrey Guselnikov & Anna Abrosimova Russia
42  Vasiliy Dunaev & Vera Panevkina Russia
43  Dinar Kamalov & Vasilisa Stepanova Russia
43  Ilya Magidov & Svetlana Gruzdeva Russia
43  Efim Smykov & Kristina Udartseva Russia
43  German Zernov & Anastasiya Abakumova Russia
47  Matvey Kaskov & Elizaveta Kuzmina Russia
47  Dmitriy Lelyukhin & Anastasiya Bakanova Russia
49  Vladislav Kniga & Yuliana Ovchinnikova Russia
50  Vladislav Ilyushenov & Mariya Bokhan Russia
50  Aleksey Nersesov & Margarita Belova Russia
52  Maksim Gorbenko & Aleksandra Marakulina Russia
52  Vladimir Lind & Polina Lepukhina Russia
52  Dmitriy Pankin & Veronika Gilmanova Russia
52  Danila Riabov & Valeriya Riabova Russia
56  Igor Krylov & Viktoriya Ugrovatova Russia
56  Ilya Simutin & Angelina Kupreeva Russia
56  Kirill Sysoev & Anastasiya Khabarova Russia
59  Mark Babinskiy & Alina Prorokova Russia
59  Egor Burkov & Darya Safronova Russia
61  Makar Bondarchuk & Valeriya Dikanova Russia
62  Stepan Ivanov & Anastasiya Gavrosh Russia
63  Matvey Karikh & Yuliya Dmitrieva Russia
64  Nikita Kravchenko & Valeriya Rodimova Russia
64  Kirill Pokorskiy & Vasilina Kotova Russia

Round 2 (top 128)

66  Denis Sadrislamov & Darina Kamalova Russia
66  Sergey Solodarenko & Vitaliya Omelchenko Russia
66  Egor Zykov & Viktoriya Shuvalova Russia
69  Sergey Gayvoronskiy & Anastasiya Veryaskina Russia
69  Igor Nechaev & Darya Sherstyukova Russia
69  Ivan Sinev & Yuliya Sapronova Russia
69  Ivan Volchek & Yuliya Pisarchik Byelorussia
73  Bogdan Shmykov & Evgeniya Pushkareva Russia
74  Maksim Bagin & Polina Dymshakova Russia
74  Danila Baulin & Anastasiya Butalova Russia
74  Nikita Kargin & Renata Zakirova Russia
74  Aleksey Pilipenko & Ekaterina Lekhtman Russia
74  Pavel Shumanov & Elena Ostapchuk Russia
74  Maksim Zuev & Darya Zvereva Russia
80  Artem Erkaev & Darya Bondareva Russia
80  Selim Kemaloglu & Elena Izmalko Russia
80  Nikita Kryllov & Anastasiya Metlina Russia
80  Mikhail Lopatin & Elizaveta Kuzevich Russia
80  Mikhail Pestov & Polina Gurleva Russia
80  Aleksey Senin & Mariya Kosoptsova Russia
86  Andrey Fomin & Mariya Kistineva Russia
86  Denis Laskin & Elizaveta Romanova Russia
86  Stanislav Lezhnin & Anastasiya Romashkina Russia
86  Konstantin Sizentsev & Tatyana Obretetskaya Russia
90  Gleb Bannikov & Anastasiya Vostrilova Russia
90  Marsel Fedotov & Kamilla Sanina Russia
90  Ivan Korotaev & Polina Malkova Russia
90  Egor Rybin & Lyudmila Vechkalova Russia
90  Ilya Tarelov & Yuliya Korol Russia
90  Andrey Travnikov & Yana Maslova Russia
90  Kirill Yashin & Olesya Garanina Russia
90  Vladimir Yudin & Kristina Bredikhina Russia
98  Pavel Dmitriev & Mariya Motovilina Russia
98  Maksim Panchenko & Valeriya Kysina Russia
98  Andrey Suvorov & Vera Tomilina Russia
101  Egor Beketov & Yuliya Sapina Russia
101  Dmitriy Chernyaev & Elena Zenfirova Russia
101  Aleksei Grishin & Valeriya Voronova Russia
101  Nikita Zakharov & Arina Zhilina Russia
105  Maksim Galaktionov & Angelina Duritsina Russia
105  Dmitriy Luzin & Polina Gladysheva Russia
107  Vladislav Ulyanenko & Polina Shvab Russia
108  Denis Evstigneev & Nadezhda Drebot Russia
109  Ruslan Aliev & Anzhelika Litvinova Russia
109  Evgeniy Dmitriev & Kseniya Vdovicheva Russia
109  Nikolay Gayvoronskiy & Anastasiya Salnikova Russia
109  Ilya Polyakov & Tamara Strazheva Russia
109  Aleksandr Zadneprovskiy & Susanna Bagdasaryan Russia
114  Egor Dudin & Valeriya Litinskaya Russia
114  Aleksandr Golovkov & Aleksandra Chubarova Russia
114  Nikita Murygin & Irina Antonova Russia
114  Vladislav Oleynichenko & Anastasiya Sidorenko Russia
114  Roman Zhemchugov & Agata Kalmykova Russia
119  Leonid Arzamastsev & Alina Grebenschikova Russia
119  Dmitri Popov & Marina Serdyukova Russia
119  Zakhar Skrylnik & Valeriya Kravchenko Russia
122  Vyacheslav Lobanov & Elizaveta Maeva Russia
122  Daniil Solovev & Veronika Mishukova Russia
124  Maksim Pugachev & Alina Sokolova Russia
124  Roman Shevchenko & Evangelina Tarasenko Russia
124  Vladislav Timoshkin & Maya Timoshkina Russia
124  Vladislav Tkachenko & Anna Voloskova Russia
128  Maksim Stasyuk & Lolita Smolenskaya Russia

Round 1 (top 257)

129  Tagir Abdullin & Irina Vaseneva Russia
129  Eduard Frank & Anastasiya Galeva Russia
129  Artem Komornyy & Vasilisa Pidlisna Ukraine
129  Daniil Kotov & Angelina Egorova Russia
129  Yaroslav Savin & Liniza Umerova Russia
129  Yuriy Stukalov & Tatyana Zabavina Russia
129  Daniil Valyano & Mariya Ezhova Russia
136  Artem Antikyan & Mariya Gracheva Russia
136  Maksim Kulyashov & Ruslana Sultanova Russia
136  Vladimir Peresunko & Polina Permyakova Russia
136  Aleksandr Popkov & Yuliya Zalmanova Russia
136  Nikita Puchkov & Yuliya Puchkova Russia
136  Daniil Razvozov & Anastasiya Chaplygina Russia
136  Dmitriy Yudin & Maria Kudriashova Russia
143  Maksim Chernobay & Alina Vyguzova Russia
143  Vladislav Diev & Viktoriya Berezina Russia
143  Nikita Kharitonov & Yana Galyanova Russia
143  Leonid Ostapchuk & Violetta Piskun Russia
143  Daniil Udin & Polina Davydenko Russia
143  Mikhail Zavatskiy & Kseniya Bulokhova Russia
143  Artem Zolotnikov & Ekaterina Neygebauer Russia
150  Evgeniy Bakharev & Yana Reutova Russia
150  Egor Mikhaylov & Eva Maslennikova Russia
150  Yaroslav Mutallapov & Mariya Slobozhan Russia
150  Dmitriy Nekrasov & Sofya Menshikova Russia
150  Ilya Nikolaev & Ekaterina Lukanina Russia
155  Daniil Khotko & Darya Shmatkina Russia
155  Artem Kolupaev & Mariana Drobysheva Russia
155  Pavel Matrosov & Anastasiya Khokhlova Russia
155  Daniil Perevoschikov & Angelina Dadashova Russia
155  Oleg Seregin & Anastasiya Semenova Russia
155  Denis Shirobokov & Anastasiya Anisimova Russia
155  Timur Shumov & Albina Chunosova Russia
162  Danil Dubrovskiy & Anastasiya Leonteva Russia
162  Dmitriy Gulyaev & Anastasiya Kravchenko Russia
162  Stanislav Lekontsev & Elizaveta Borodulina Russia
162  Mikhail Mareykin & Svetlana Krivtsanova Russia
162  Albert Mozhaev & Polina Makrova Russia
162  Vitaliy Shakhmatov & Daria Prizyazhnaya Russia
162  Vladimir Terentev & Sofya Voznesenskaya Russia
169  Nikolay Fedotov & Darya Chebotareva Russia
169  Timofey Grechko & Elena Kolyasnikova Russia
169  Mikhail Kalenov & Darya Ponyatovskaya Russia
169  Valentin Koldin & Polina Dunaeva Russia
169  Vasiliy Kryukov & Dinara Gaynullina Russia
169  Komil Vokhidov & Adelya Usmanova Russia
175  Denis Klyukin & Ilona Oboldina Russia
175  Andrey Obrezumov & Diana Denisova Russia
175  Andrey Pyatakov & Margarita Kazantseva Russia
175  Valeriy Strelnikov & Anastasiya Bushueva Russia
175  Vyacheslav Udovichenko & Darya Lazeeva Russia
180  Vsevolod Chernykh & Natalya Myasnikova Russia
180  Evgeniy Komarov & Vlada Komarova Russia
180  Sergey Konyakhin & Angelina Ovsyanikova Russia
180  Artem Rusanov & Kseniya Kozlyakina Russia
184  Aset Doshimov & Mariya Dudchenko Russia
184  Aleksandr Fadin & Valeriya Zinnyatullina Russia
184  Mikhail Nikolaev & Valentina Zafran Russia
184  Ilya Novikov & Mariya Solomagina Russia
184  Vladimir Ryzhkov & Anna Kosareva Russia
189  Kirill Bondarev & Olesya Karaseva Russia
189  Dmitriy Kholostyakov & Valeriya Bykova Russia
189  Aleksey Kochkin & Anna Zgarzinskaya Russia
189  Aleksey Lukyanenko & Alisiya Shelepanova Russia
189  Arseniy Skuratov & Elizaveta Kireeva Russia
189  Vitaliy Stolbovskikh & Irina Lysyakova Russia
195  Aleksandr Kostyukevich & Tatyana Khizhnyak Russia
195  Artem Podorvanov & Olga Georgieva Russia
195  Aleksandr Razuvaev & Alena Karpeeva Russia
195  Sergey Sokolov & Elizaveta Ilyushina Russia
199  Andrey Kabanov & Irina Elizarova Russia
199  Yaroslav Krutikov & Anastasiya Lukasheva Russia
199  Anatoliy Lutsenko & Aleksandra Kurnikova Russia
199  Aleksey Shevchuk & Anastasiya Kamennaya Russia
199  Kirill Vishnevetskiy & Darya Vishnevetskaya Russia
204  Viktor Belousov & Elvira Kolesnikova Russia
204  Evgeniy Grigorenko & Alena Vasileva Russia
204  Daniil Khozyainov & Dina Karpova Russia
204  Daniil Prasolov & Valeriya Yudina Russia
204  Artem Tregubov & Ekaterina Kudryashova Russia
204  Kirill Vladimirov & Milena Valeeva Russia
210  Vladislav Blokhin & Mariya Starova Russia
210  Gleb Kudryavtsev & Yuliya Pustovalova Russia
210  Danil Raevskiy & Polina Kravtsova Russia
210  Danila Shulgin & Anna Sergeeva Russia
210  Kirill Skripov & Kristina Sokolova Russia
210  Nikita Solovev & Valentina Dyagtereva Russia
210  Igor Vanyukov & Anastasiya Semyenova Russia
217  Artem Kurilin & Marina Kharlashina Russia
217  Roman Mazalov & Eliz Milanova Russia
217  Ilya Polyakov & Mariya Egorova Russia
217  Nikita Surkov & Darya Bryleeva Russia
217  Dmitriy Tikhonravov & Anastasiya Isaeva Russia
217  Artem Zhuykov & Darya Raschetina Russia
223  Timofey Aleshin & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
223  Ivan Egupov & Anastasiya Bereshnaya Russia
223  Vitaliy Khabibullin & Adelina Khabibullina Russia
223  Aleksey Knyazev & Ekateryna Frolova Russia
223  Nikita Kolotukhin & Varvara Sveridonova Russia
223  Aleksandr Korolev & Alena Bashtannikova Russia
223  Anton Melnichnikov & Darya Babina Russia
223  Filipp Parfenov & Alena Borisova Russia
223  Ilya Shabalin & Alena Yakovleva Russia
223  Pavel Soldatkin & Tatiana Alekseeva Russia
223  Savva Zubenko & Kristina Dapshis Russia
223  Vladimir Zvarko & Polina Aleksandrova Russia
235  Yaroslav Batrakov & Aleksandra Kolotilina Russia
235  Nikita Butusov & Anastasiya Guryanova Russia
235  Matvey Gamzin & Elizaveta Perminova Russia
235  Georgiy Lisovskiy & Arina Timofeeva Russia
235  Pavel Oreshonkov & Tatyana Perlova Russia
235  Aleksey Tarasov & Kristina Golubkina Russia
241  Dmitriy Kokorin & Zhanna Mishkina Russia
241  Vitaliy Kosygin & Alina Mitrofanova Russia
241  Artur Mamedov & Viktoriya Yugay Russia
241  Vladislav Shiyanov & Margarita Dzyuba Russia
241  Anton Yakovlev & Milena Vokhmyanina Russia
246  Vladislav Dolotov & Ekaterina Churkina Russia
246  Marat Finov & Lada Bondarenko Russia
246  Danila Pikunov & Anna Ragozina Russia
246  Aleksandr Sigeykov & Kseniya Sergeeva Russia
246  Daniil Zaytsev & Alina Skryabina Russia
251  Daniel Artemev & Olesya Fedulova Russia
251  Nikolay Dmitriev & Albina Zhdanova Russia
251  Kirill Lavrenov & Yana Zamesova Russia
251  Pavel Lobanovskiy & Mariya Smirnova Russia
251  Kirill Zhelannyy & Kseniya Timonova Russia
256  Artem Leshukov & Polina Novikova Russia
257  Matvey Gasinets & Nataliya Kurnina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}