Results from Russian Open 2008 - Youth Latin Friday, 24 October 2008
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open 2008
Russia - Moscow Tuesday, 21 October 2008

Youth Latin Friday, 24 October 2008

Final

1  Anton Karpov & Khrystyna Moshenska Russia
2  Anton Azanov & Ekaterina Isakovich Russia
3  Andrey Gusev & Elizaveta Cherevichnaya Russia
4  Armen Tsaturyan & Kristina Bespechnova Russia
5  Egor Yuzhakov & Ekaterina Kiryanova Russia
6  Roman Chetvergov & Zhanna Sablina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo Latvia
8  Semen Iatsenko & Anna Rozhkova Russia
9  Yuri Soldatov & Irina Gogoladze Russia
10  Evgeniy Kendys & Anastasiya Schukina Russia
10  Aleksandr Shapovalov & Valeriya Ryabova Russia
10  Aleksey Stupivtsev & Mariya Manyakina Russia
13  Evgeniy Kuznetsov & Ekaterina Polevtsova Russia
13  Aleksey Polovnikov & Anna Argun Russia

Quarter-final

15  Nikita Smirnov & Valeria Morgucheva Russia
16  Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
17  Aleksandr Ledaschev & Ekaterina Belyaeva Russia
18  Maksimilian Polosatov & Yuliya Burenicheva Russia
18  Yan Sorokin & Veronika Karimova Russia
20  Mykyta Shmyelyev & Margarita Bondarenko Russia
21  Ilya Beloborodov & Anastasiya Kaschenko Russia
21  Svyatoslav Bibyaev & Natalya Shevchuk Russia
23  Roman Zotov & Lidiya Chernova Russia
24  Vladimir Litvinov & Aleksandra Akimova Russia
25  Dmitriy Nesterov & Taisa Finenkova Russia
25  Pavel Smirnov & Irina Osipova Russia

Round 4 (top 49)

27  Dmitriy Bredikhin & Sofya Kharina Russia
27  Yakov Khomenko & Viktoriya Firsova Russia
27  Vladimir Pinegin & Yana Annina Russia
30  David Mhitaryan & Galina Mhitaryan Ukraine
31  Fuad Dadashev & Yuliya Gusarova Russia
31  Nikolay Ivanushkin & Angelina Nechkhaeva Russia
31  Igor Kruglov & Olga Scherbina Russia
31  Artem Luchin & Vasilisa Melnikova Russia
31  Aleksandr Rodygin & Anna Efimova Russia
36  Andrey Belyaev & Kristina Krukhmaleva Russia
37  Konstantin Astafiev & Ekaterina Butenkova Russia
37  Grach Kazaryan & Viktoriya Kharitonova Russia
37  Vadym Kovalsky & Knarik Erkanyan Russia
37  Svyatoslav Yachmenev & Olga Gandembul Russia
41  Nikita Gridasov & Angelina Voloshina Russia
42  Evgeniy Efanin & Dina Valiullina Russia
42  Oleg Starinskiy & Anna Barsukova Russia
44  Dmitriy Osipov & Kristina Simonova Russia
45  Ivan Bocharov & Kseniya Besedina Russia
45  Vitaliy Ryzhukhin & Veronika Titova Russia
47  Sergey Taran & Elizaveta Kuklina Russia
48  Tarik Sadek & Olga Loginova Russia
49  Semen Zenkin & Alina Vorontsova Russia

Round 3 (top 96)

50  Vsevolod Bezruchenko & Darya Kasparova Russia
50  Andrei Rakitin & Olga Bochkareva Russia
52  Oleg Yakushev & Yulia Rodina Russia
53  Sergey Chebyshev & Oksana Vetis Russia
53  Maksim Morozov & Marina Kim Russia
55  Sergey Balynin & Lyubov Shatskaya Russia
55  Nikita Pivov & Maria Janutis Russia
55  Radislav Selin & Anastasiya Shekhovskaya Russia
55  Sergey Tsaplev & Anna Gubantseva Russia
55  Maksim Varlamov & Olesya Kanygina Russia
55  Evgeniy Zavadskikh & Polina Sinitsyna Russia
61  Erik Imamov & Snezhana Gribova Russia
61  Aleksandr Rudakov & Anastasia Shleyger Russia
61  Igor Troyanovich & Valeriya Batt Russia
61  Aleksey Tsarev & Aleksandra Makeeva Russia
65  Ivan Obabkov & Alla Aronova Russia
65  Konstantin Oshashin & Alisa Saprykina Russia
67  Nikolay Andruschenko & Darya Seyko Russia
67  Denis Bozhchenko & Anastasia Smirnova Russia
67  Andrey Khvorostov & Alisa Butova Russia
67  Maksim Labovkin & Darya Ryzhonina Russia
67  Mikhail Popov & Ekaterina Malyavkina Russia
72  Dmitriy Karnetskikh & Anastasiya Perchikova Russia
72  Vadim Kaytukov & Alena Kudryavtseva Russia
72  Yuriy Komarov & Anna Oblakova Russia
72  Sergey Myrkin & Anastasia Popova Russia
72  Oleg Schetkin & Elena Vaholder Russia
72  Givi Vardanidze & Natalya Lugovskaya Russia
72  Dmitriy Vasilenko & Yuliya Tolmacheva Russia
79  Vsevolod Ektov & Anna Babchenko Russia
79  Denis Markov & Aleksandra Gorbunova Russia
79  Ilya Timoshenko & Ivita Matsenko Russia
82  Daniil Egorov & Ekaterina Belyakova Russia
82  Aleksandr Safiullin & Elena Komkova Russia
84  Pavel Chursaev & Ekaterina Karmanova Russia
84  Aleksey Kibkalo & Viktoriya Kachalko Kyrgistan
84  Artem Naryzhnev & Yulia Durasova Russia
84  Artem Seleznev & Darya Makarova Russia
88  Kirill Andreykin & Elena Volkova Russia
88  Maksim Blinov & Mariya Astafeva Russia
88  Matvey Shevelev & Vitalina Gigashvili Russia
91  Vladimir Frolov & Darina Kulikova Russia
91  Vyacheslav Golubkov & Aleksandra Bublikova Russia
91  Aleksey Zakharov & Anastasiya Androsova Russia
94  Dmitri Afanasev & Aleksandra Rufeva Russia
94  Pavel Vays & Kseniya Kuzmina Russia
96  Maksim Ryzhov & Kristina Makarova Russia

Round 2 (top 170)

97  Sergey Grigorev & Marina Ulyanova Russia
97  Artem Kopylov & Ekaterina Fedosikhina Russia
97  Nikita Kupreykin & Nina Oshlokova Russia
97  Vlad Kuznetsov & Valeriya Gorbunova Russia
97  Vladimir Mironov & Polina Plyusnina Russia
97  Pavel Udin & Yuliya Samorodova Russia
103  Nikita Borisov & Darya Lonkina Russia
103  Ilya Kabachiy & Elizaveta Volkova Russia
103  Danil Kartavykh & Anna Sokolova Russia
103  Aleksey Lyulka & Nadezhda Kokhanova Russia
103  Evgeny Mironov & Anastasiya Maksimova Russia
103  Egor Potapov & Valeria Koroleva Russia
109  Maksim Spirin & Antonina Darcheva Russia
110  Sarkis Akopyan & Anastasiya Drokina Russia
110  Daniil Golubev & Elizaveta Borisova Russia
110  Kirill Gorelov & Daria Burmistrova Russia
110  Dmitriy Parfenov & Valeriya Babina Russia
114  Evgeniy Bobkov & Annamariya Dreglya Russia
114  Artem Kochet & Anzhelika Li Russia
114  Artem Lukyanenkov & Amaliya Baroyan Russia
114  Vitaliy Matusyak & Anastasiya Gaydar Russia
114  Andrey Romanovskiy & Aleksandra Shapovalenko Russia
119  Andrey Chumachenko & Tatyana Podgornaya Russia
119  Sergey Kolesnikov & Alena Brizhataya Russia
119  Kirill Korshikov & Alina Pokhodeeva Russia
119  Artiom Morozov & Anastasiya Soyko Russia
119  Andrei Ogarkov & Natalya Parfenchik Russia
119  Sergey Repko & Viktoriya Semenova Russia
119  Aleksandr Sidorov & Aleksandra Chebanenko Russia
119  Aleksey Smirnov & Olga Pazynyuk Russia
119  Georgiy Trifonov & Bella Bakarova Russia
128  Vadim Peshnov & Anna Trofimenko Russia
128  Pavel Semenov & Anastasiya Pugacheva Russia
128  Egor Solertovskiy & Alena Bekhtereva Russia
128  Anton Tokarev & Marina Artemova Russia
132  Anton Chernykh & Anastasiya Kryukova Russia
132  Evgeniy Shumakher & Irina Bunkova Russia
132  Artem Turchenko & Valentina Markina Russia
132  Anton Volkov & Ella Naumova Russia
136  Maksim Belan & Yana Khabibullina Russia
136  Alexey Eriskin & Svetlana Plotnikova Russia
136  Dmitri Ganin & Olesia Tsyganova Russia
136  Roman Kiparin & Aleksandra Konstantinova Russia
136  Yan Maximenkov & Julia Melnik Russia
136  Artem Novikov & Svetlana Dobritsa Russia
136  Andrey Reshetnikov & Elena Shulipa Russia
136  Daniel Umarov & Oksana Yakovleva Russia
144  Nikolay Isaev & Svetlana Zhatkina Russia
144  Nikita Kryaktunov & Darya Yaschenko Russia
144  Aleksandr Kulakov & Mariya Zirenko Russia
144  Mikhail Kushnir & Yuliya Chepasova Russia
144  Stanislav Moiseev & Tatyana Temnyakova Russia
144  Kirill Orlov & Anna Drogobetskaya Russia
144  Dmitriy Statnykh & Ekaterina Kalugina Russia
151  Vasiliy Druzhinin & Alina Torbunova Russia
151  Igor Enin & Nikol Khalapova Russia
151  Sergey Kravchenko & Kseniya Garaeva Russia
151  Aleksandr Prokhorov & Tatyana Dolzhnikova Russia
151  Vadim Shtykov & Anastasiya Grokholskaya Russia
151  Konstantin Volynskiy & Margarita Kriger Russia
157  Erik Nazyrov & Anastasiya Oflidi Russia
157  Andrey Plokhotnikov & Kseniya Bannova Russia
159  Vitaliy Fedotov & Viktoriya Polukhina Russia
159  Roman Navasardyan & Liana Kerselyan Russia
159  Aleksandr Pozdnyakov & Anastasiya Mitchenkova Russia
162  Vladislav Liman & Alexandra Galkina Russia
162  Artem Radaev & Valeriya Panova Russia
162  Aleksandr Zelentsov & Valeria Volkova Russia
165  Dmitriy Murdasov & Ekaterina Knyazkova Russia
165  Ivan Vlasenko & Anastasiya Popereka Russia
167  Mikhail Gromovik & Mariya Belomestnykh Russia
168  Mstislav Korotkov & Ekaterina Yureskul Russia
168  Aleksey Samarin & Mariya Kruchina Russia
168  Nikita Shulbaev & Inna Faygenbaum Russia

Round 1 (top 312)

171  Evgeniy Kotelnitskiy & Tatyana Shashina Russia
172  Stepan Mozhaev & Arina Efimova Russia
173  Artem Ostapchuk & Svetlana Sokolova Russia
173  Evgeniy Yanchenko & Ekaterina Frolova Russia
175  Yaroslav Bryalin & Elizaveta Kuzminova Russia
175  Yuriy Florinskiy & Yuliya Nesmeyanova Russia
175  Aleksey Kuznetsov & Aleksandra Shibanova Russia
175  Ivan Levin & Irina Skulkina Russia
175  Evgeniy Melnikov & Viktoria Prilutskaya Russia
175  Sergey Mikryukov & Darya Kosacheva Russia
175  Aleksandr Samsonov & Lyubov Vorozhtsova Russia
175  Ilya Schegolev & Valentina Segeda Russia
175  Vladimir Selin & Ekaterina Chastukhina Russia
175  Nikita Troshkov & Polina Sukhneva Russia
185  Vasiliy Anikanov & Irina Vasilevskaya Russia
185  Mstislav Kazakov & Alena Kazakova Russia
185  Mikhail Khaletskiy & Yuliya Inyutina Russia
185  Ruslan Khalilov & Polina Kotova Russia
185  Dmitriy Maleev & Valeriya Kulikova Russia
185  Vladimir Palenov & Yuliya Mitina Russia
185  Nikita Shashenkov & Anastasia Dikova Russia
185  Dmitriy Shelyuk & Natalya Nistratova Russia
193  Kirill Alexandrov & Antonina Zhukova Russia
193  Roman Shmargon & Nailya Kadirli Russia
195  Mikhail Belous & Ekaterina Andronova Russia
195  Kirill Fedoseev & Veronika Drokova Russia
195  Kirill Goncharov & Darya Tarasova Russia
195  Andrey Gulnin & Elizaveta Mikhonicheva Russia
195  Nikita Mazur & Snezhana Telitchenko Russia
195  Artem Ponomarev & Anna Zamyatina Russia
195  Vadim Rodionov & Diana Khranovskaya Russia
195  Ildar Siraziev & Alina Mordanova Russia
195  Vladimir Zverev & Natalya Savinkova Russia
204  Maksim Ayrapetyan & Anastasiya Galtseva Russia
204  Valentin Dimitrov & Yuliya Tkacheva Russia
204  Konstantin Khadarin & Evgeniya Tyutyukova Russia
204  Ilya Kovalenko & Aleksandra Slobodyanik Russia
204  Sergey Nagovitsyn & Darya Zhurakovskaya Russia
204  Nikolay Romashenko & Lyubov Rybalkina Russia
204  Aleksandr Saburov & Yuliya Zavrazhina Russia
204  Maxim Volkov & Mariya Chervatyuk Russia
204  Dmitriy Voronin & Kseniya Rogova Russia
213  Rodion Atamanenko & Anastasiya Prokseeva Russia
213  Ilia Borodko & Anna Anikina Russia
213  Aleksandr Zevelev & Kseniya Zaputryaeva Russia
216  Andrey Baranov & Polina Batischeva Russia
216  Artur Mnatsakanian & Anastasia Komiagina Russia
216  Aleksandr Nasonov & Tatyana Vasileva Russia
216  Pavel Tsvetkov & Kseniya Tsvetkova Russia
216  Boris Zakopko & Svetlana Tikhonova Russia
221  Dmitriy Kachegin & Mariya Orlova Russia
221  Aleksandr Khmelev & Kristina Rodriges Russia
221  Aleksey Kondyukov & Mariya Pavlova Russia
221  Grigoriy Kutin & Viktoria Ivanova Russia
221  Bulat Makarov & Anastasiya Trofimova Russia
221  Kirill Torchikov & Svetlana Burlakova Russia
227  Grigoriy Biryukov & Elena Bashmakova Russia
227  Ilya Fen & Elena Tarabukina Russia
227  Artur Lagunov & Lyubov Vakhrusheva Russia
227  Konstantin Lamanov & Alina Pervukhina Russia
227  Igor Morozov & Anna Ponomareva Russia
227  Denis Nekhoroshkov & Ekaterina Kazantseva Russia
227  Roman Pervukhin & Olesya Simakova Russia
227  Dmitriy Zusman & Ekaterina Vaskina Russia
235  Aleksey Bychkov & Ekaterina Mikhaylova Russia
235  Nikolay Chistov & Ekaterina Zaletova Russia
235  Kirill Ionov & Yuliya Ten Russia
235  Aleksiey Ivanov & Valeriya Manukyan Russia
235  Anton Karatitskiy & Irina Brukunova Russia
235  Vladislav Lets & Anna Belous Russia
235  Arseniy Rodionov & Anna Truhan Russia
235  Sergey Zelyanin & Valeriya Komissarova Russia
243  Ilya Barski & Darya Teteryatnikova Russia
243  Yuriy Bukin & Galina Zvereva Russia
243  Aleksandr Garmider & Liliya Bakhareva Russia
243  Kirill Ilkovskiy & Ekaterina Stezhkova Russia
243  Evgeniy Sobolev & Irina Biryukova Russia
243  Kirill Tsvetkov & Aleksandra Gureeva Russia
249  Nikita Antipov & Madina Tsopanova Russia
249  Ruslan Avilov & Yuliya Agapova Russia
249  Kirill Demidkin & Valeriya Belenko Russia
249  Aleksey Dorokhov & Ekaterina Lisina Russia
249  Ruslan Kalashnikov & Anastasiya Karpova Russia
249  Dmitriy Kozyrin & Anna Podgorbunskikh Russia
249  Oleg Nazarov & Yuliya Nazarova Russia
249  Ivan Ruban & Yana Enzhaeva Russia
249  Dmitriy Talankin & Darya Voroshilova Russia
249  Viktor Valtsev & Irina Kovalchuk Russia
249  Sergey Yakunin & Diana Pol Russia
260  Artem Bulava & Natalya Sanina Russia
260  Artemiy Ganus & Vasilina Zhukova Russia
260  Konstantin Gornostaev & Ekaterina Afanaseva Russia
260  Artem Kuznetsov & Gadelya Tukhvatullina Russia
260  Evgeniy Pakhomov & Mariya Semoeva Russia
260  Mark Radkov & Alisa Bondarchuk Russia
260  Artem Rusakov & Ekaterina Knyazeva Russia
267  Evgeniy Bichul & Yuliya Samylkina Russia
267  Igor Gorshkov & Kseniya Andreeva Russia
267  Roman Gusev & Anastasiya Gornak Russia
267  Sergey Zyk & Marina Mamrova Russia
271  Artem Arnopulo & Ekaterina Shmakova Russia
271  Mikhail Belotserkovets & Anastasiya Muromtseva Russia
271  Nikita Bykov & Polina Petrik Russia
271  Sergey Chetin & Valeriya Okateva Russia
271  Aleksandr Denisov & Sofya Ermolaeva Russia
271  Ivan Doronin & Kseniya Verigo Russia
271  Aleksey Fomin & Olga Orlova Russia
271  Aleksandr Kurenkov & Karina Ptashkovskaya Russia
271  Ivan Stolbov & Anastasiya Balakina Russia
271  Ivan Vdovin & Tatiana Gerasina Russia
271  Semen Zaslavskiy & Mariya Bugrimova Russia
282  Aleksandr Filimonov & Veritsa Dzhordzhevich Russia
282  Sergey Tambov & Ekaterina Burova Russia
282  Vyacheslav Timofeev & Vera Vasilenko Russia
285  Artur Banko & Darya Zamotaylo Russia
285  Vladimir Bespalov & Mariya Lobasova Russia
285  Mikhail Bolychev & Anna Ostroverkhova Russia
285  Anton Buneev & Yuliya Goncharenko Russia
285  Aleksandr Ivanischev & Anfisa Gladkaya Russia
285  Sergey Karasev & Elena Baryshnikova Russia
285  Pavel Kholkin & Mariya Frolova Russia
285  Maksim Krasnov & Yuliya Sachkova Russia
285  Anatoliy Moskvoretskiy & Anastasiya Pavlova Russia
285  Evgeniy Pimenov & Anastasiya Dylevskaya Russia
285  Vladimir Stolbovskikh & Anastasiya Polukhina Russia
296  Roman Karpov & Anastasiya Udalova Russia
296  Roman Oganyan & Olga Bednova Russia
296  Igor Pavlov & Kseniya Kononenko Russia
296  Aleksey Skolnik & Ekaterina Magaeva Russia
300  Aleksandr Gluschenko & Elena Malieva Russia
300  Sergey Markin & Maria Milyuchenko Russia
300  Oleg Opanasenko & Yuliya Kozlova Russia
300  Stanislav Osipov & Aleksandra Bogacheva Russia
300  Dmitriy Razenkov & Yuliya Salyukina Russia
300  Dmitriy Sevastyuk & Anastasiya Nazarova Russia
300  Ilya Zubko & Darya Chernyshova Russia
307  Artemiy Mokhov & Irina Shevchenko Russia
307  Anton Puzin & Aleksandra Berezina Russia
309  Dmitriy Dyatlenko & Alina Saratova Russia
310  Danila Astashkin & Alena Donskova Russia
310  Oleg Burlachenko & Yuliya Osipova Russia
310  Kiril Makarov & Valeriya Golosovskaya Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}