Results from Russian Open 2008 - Youth Standard Thursday, 23 October 2008
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open 2008
Russia - Moscow Tuesday, 21 October 2008

Youth Standard Thursday, 23 October 2008

Final

1  Anton Azanov & Ekaterina Isakovich Russia
2  Daniil Ulanov & Anastasiya Glazunova Russia
3  Yuri Soldatov & Irina Gogoladze Russia
4  Igor Kruglov & Olga Scherbina Russia
5  Artem Terekhov & Olga Tarasova Russia
6  Semen Iatsenko & Anna Rozhkova Russia
7  Vladislav Volkov & Elizaveta Anikina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Russia
9  Svyatoslav Yachmenev & Olga Gandembul Russia
10  Georgiy Markaryan & Anastasya Kuzmina Russia
11  Ronalds Abols & Santa Vitenberga Latvia
12  Evgeniy Mushtukov & Yuliya Rodina Russia
13  Maksimilian Polosatov & Yuliya Burenicheva Russia
14  Aleksey Khramov & Tatyana Veselkina Russia
14  Evgeniy Kuznetsov & Ekaterina Polevtsova Russia

Quarter-final

16  Ilya Mazurov & Svetlana Tikhonova Russia
16  Aleksey Tsarev & Aleksandra Makeeva Russia
18  Artemiy Busarov & Anastasiya Nekrasova Russia
19  Erik Imamov & Snezhana Gribova Russia
19  Aleksandr Shapovalov & Valeriya Ryabova Russia
21  Ilya Beloborodov & Anastasiya Kaschenko Russia
21  Oleksander Mazur & Olesya Golub (aka Ilyushenko) Ukraine
23  Aleksandr Koshkin & Anastasia Meshkova Russia
24  Konstantin Poliakov & Larisa Palladeva Russia
25  Andrey Belyaev & Kristina Krukhmaleva Russia
25  Vitaliy Ryzhukhin & Veronika Titova Russia
27  Igor Ammosov & Lyubov Vasileva Russia

Round 4 (top 52)

28  Vadim Sibaev & Ekaterina Shalina Russia
29  Ivan Bocharov & Kseniya Besedina Russia
30  Filipp Borisenok & Mariya Patratiy Russia
31  Mikhail Gromovik & Mariya Belomestnykh Russia
31  Vladislav Korotchenko & Anna Shevliakova Russia
33  Aleksei Eliseev & Kseniya Bochkareva Russia
33  Nikita Matvienko & Anna Dyachuk Russia
33  Aleksey Polovnikov & Anna Argun Russia
36  Aleksandr Ignatov & Svetlana Vinogradova Russia
36  Vladislav Liman & Alexandra Galkina Russia
36  Aleksandr Nesterenok & Valeria Rymareva Byelorussia
36  Roman Zotov & Lidiya Chernova Russia
40  Sergey Kravchenko & Kseniya Garaeva Russia
40  Ilya Schegolev & Valentina Segeda Russia
42  Yuriy Komarov & Anna Oblakova Russia
42  Tarik Sadek & Olga Loginova Russia
44  Yriy Afonin & Marina Dorokhova Russia
45  Igor Cheban & Aleksandra Filimonova Russia
45  Evgeniy Sikorskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk Russia
45  Artem Yamschikov & Ekaterina Kuznetsova Russia
48  Boris Pezhemskiy & Elena Yashina Russia
48  Mikhail Popov & Ekaterina Malyavkina Russia
48  Pavel Zhigarev & Ekaterina Sivri Russia
51  Aleksey Sosedov & Elena Babaeva Russia
52  Andrey Khvorostov & Alisa Butova Russia

Round 3 (top 101)

53  Nikita Anikeev & Viktoria Lynova Russia
53  Mikhail Belous & Ekaterina Andronova Russia
53  Ilya Karikh & Yaroslava Sokolova Russia
53  Dmitry Revin & Anastasia Bykova Russia
53  Radislav Selin & Anastasiya Shekhovskaya Russia
58  Andrei Rakitin & Olga Bochkareva Russia
58  Dmitriy Statnykh & Ekaterina Kalugina Russia
58  Maksim Zaverkin & Irina Bondareva Russia
61  Evgeniy Burnevskiy & Ekaterina Ivanova Russia
61  Vyacheslav Golubkov & Aleksandra Bublikova Russia
61  Sergey Mazyaev & Olesya Podshivalova Russia
61  Artem Turchenko & Valentina Markina Russia
65  Adel Gumerov & Kamilla Minnullina Russia
65  Artem Mubarakshin & Aleksandra Belous Russia
65  Aleksandr Pozdnyakov & Anastasiya Mitchenkova Russia
65  Nikita Shulbaev & Inna Faygenbaum Russia
65  Denis Vazhenin & Zhanna Simonova Russia
65  Evgeniy Zavadskikh & Polina Sinitsyna Russia
71  Igor Arsenev & Olga Khafizova Russia
71  Anton Betnev & Anastasiya Vedeneeva Russia
71  Andrey Fetisov & Arina Sokotnyuk Russia
71  Yuriy Maklakov & Anastasiya Kudaeva Russia
71  Dmitriy Nesterov & Taisa Finenkova Russia
71  Egor Potapov & Valeria Koroleva Russia
71  Aleksandr Safiullin & Elena Komkova Russia
71  Nikita Shashenkov & Anastasia Dikova Russia
79  Bogdan Bukatyuk & Aleksandra Denisevich Russia
79  Dmitriy Kachegin & Mariya Orlova Russia
79  Andrei Ogarkov & Natalya Parfenchik Russia
79  Pavel Vays & Kseniya Kuzmina Russia
83  Nikita Gridasov & Angelina Voloshina Russia
83  Vitaliy Matusyak & Anastasiya Gaydar Russia
85  Mikhail Chuprakov & Ekaterina Konchugova Russia
85  Konstantin Oshashin & Alisa Saprykina Russia
85  Evgeniy Stepanishin & Nadezhda Yashkina Russia
88  Ivan Levin & Irina Skulkina Russia
88  Mark Makhov & Vera Drogobetskaya Russia
88  Kirill Ruzanov & Nikol Panina Russia
91  Ivan Gromyko & Elizaveta Khomyakova Russia
91  Nikolay Isaev & Svetlana Zhatkina Russia
91  Artem Novikov & Svetlana Dobritsa Russia
91  Andrey Pruss & Mariya Sokolova Russia
91  Aleksey Sidorov & Irina Belyaeva Russia
91  Konstantin Volynskiy & Margarita Kriger Russia
97  Artem Mironchik & Alesya Lisukova Byelorussia
97  Arseniy Rodionov & Anna Truhan Russia
99  Evgeniy Bobkov & Annamariya Dreglya Russia
99  Denis Markov & Aleksandra Gorbunova Russia
99  Stepan Mozhaev & Arina Efimova Russia

Round 2 (top 160)

102  Grigoriy Biryukov & Elena Bashmakova Russia
102  Kirill Gorelov & Daria Burmistrova Russia
102  Igor Pavlov & Kseniya Kononenko Russia
102  Matvey Shevelev & Vitalina Gigashvili Russia
102  Vladimir Zverev & Natalya Savinkova Russia
107  Dmitri Afanasev & Aleksandra Rufeva Russia
107  Artem Gridnev & Anastasiya Kuzmenko Russia
107  Pavel Semenov & Anastasiya Pugacheva Russia
107  Dmitriy Sevastyuk & Anastasiya Nazarova Russia
111  Rishat Mingazov & Diana Nazmutdinova Russia
111  Stanislav Moiseev & Tatyana Temnyakova Russia
111  Ivan Vlasenko & Anastasiya Popereka Russia
111  Anton Volkov & Ella Naumova Russia
115  Dmitriy Andrianov & Yana Levchenko Russia
115  Aleksandr Kulakov & Mariya Zirenko Russia
115  Vladimir Pinegin & Yana Annina Russia
115  Artem Ponomarev & Anna Zamyatina Russia
115  Denis Timofeev & Yuliya Grischenko Russia
120  Pavel Chursaev & Ekaterina Karmanova Russia
120  Aleksandr Gerasimov & Alina Finkelshtein Russia
120  Maksim Mikhalev & Polina Kuzovleva Russia
120  Sergey Zelyanin & Valeriya Komissarova Russia
124  Rodion Atamanenko & Anastasiya Prokseeva Russia
124  Ruslan Kalashnikov & Anastasiya Karpova Russia
124  Artem Lukyanenkov & Amaliya Baroyan Russia
124  Aleksey Mechetnyy & Galina Karpova Russia
124  Dmitriy Melnikov & Yuliya Listratova Russia
124  Pavel Mosin & Karina Arkhangelskaya Russia
124  Sergey Repko & Viktoriya Semenova Russia
124  Stanislav Semenov & Darya Bezmenova Russia
132  Dmitriy Murdasov & Ekaterina Knyazkova Russia
132  Evgeniy Pakhomov & Mariya Semoeva Russia
132  Aleksandr Sidorov & Aleksandra Chebanenko Russia
132  Viktor Smetankin & Elena Stupina Russia
136  Nikita Mazur & Snezhana Telitchenko Russia
136  Evgeny Mironov & Anastasiya Maksimova Russia
136  Aleksey Smirnov & Olga Pazynyuk Russia
139  Ilia Borodko & Anna Anikina Russia
139  Dmitriy Kozyrin & Anna Podgorbunskikh Russia
139  Kirill Orlov & Anna Drogobetskaya Russia
139  Dmitriy Talankin & Darya Voroshilova Russia
139  Igor Troyanovich & Valeriya Batt Russia
139  Aleksandr Yurchenko & Viktoriya Korzhakova Russia
145  Stanislav Ignatenko & Aleksandra Popova Russia
145  Evgeniy Sobolev & Irina Biryukova Russia
145  Andrey Sychevskiy & Olga Semyenova Russia
145  Zakhar Teller & Viktoriya Berezina Russia
145  Kirill Tsvetkov & Aleksandra Gureeva Russia
145  Viktor Valtsev & Irina Kovalchuk Russia
145  Aleksandr Zevelev & Kseniya Zaputryaeva Russia
152  Vadim Rodionov & Diana Khranovskaya Russia
153  Sergey Tsaplev & Anna Gubantseva Russia
153  Boris Zakopko & Svetlana Tikhonova Russia
153  Maksim Zhavoronkin & Vera Ugarova Russia
153  Andrey Zhernakov & Yuliya Pupysheva Russia
157  Artur Banko & Darya Zamotaylo Russia
157  Roman Kukin & Margarita Angudovich Russia
157  Artem Rusakov & Ekaterina Knyazeva Russia
157  Pavel Velichko & Yana Romanova Russia

Round 1 (top 286)

161  Alexey Trunov & Aleksandra Gorokhova Russia
162  Aleksandr Filimonov & Veritsa Dzhordzhevich Russia
163  Yuriy Bukin & Galina Zvereva Russia
163  Artem Ostapchuk & Svetlana Sokolova Russia
163  Boris Sorokin & Irina Polovikova Russia
166  Aleksandr Fomin & Anna Bochkareva Russia
167  Danila Astashkin & Alena Donskova Russia
167  Ilya Kabachiy & Elizaveta Volkova Russia
167  Victor Kolotev & Dinara Yarullina Russia
167  Maksim Labovkin & Darya Ryzhonina Russia
167  Roman Navasardyan & Liana Kerselyan Russia
167  Dmitriy Vasilenko & Yuliya Tolmacheva Russia
173  Nikita Borisov & Darya Lonkina Russia
173  Evgeniy Klochkov & Aleksandra Demina Russia
173  Aleksey Kondyukov & Mariya Pavlova Russia
173  Sergey Nagovitsyn & Darya Zhurakovskaya Russia
173  Denis Nekhoroshkov & Ekaterina Kazantseva Russia
173  Ivan Ruban & Yana Enzhaeva Russia
179  Kirill Goncharov & Darya Tarasova Russia
179  Andrey Sirotkin & Marina Pavlova Russia
179  Pavel Udin & Yuliya Samorodova Russia
182  Aleksandr Bugera & Elena Boldysh Russia
182  Evgeniy Kotelnitskiy & Tatyana Shashina Russia
182  Mikhail Kushnir & Yuliya Chepasova Russia
182  Maksim Morozov & Marina Kim Russia
186  Aleksandr Badalyants & Diana Oganesyan Russia
186  Artem Kopylov & Ekaterina Fedosikhina Russia
186  Pavel Miryasov & Anastasiya Bodunova Russia
189  Grach Kazaryan & Viktoriya Kharitonova Russia
189  Artem Radaev & Valeriya Panova Russia
189  Vladislav Samarskiy & Evgeniya Bubnova Russia
192  Andrey Baranov & Polina Batischeva Russia
192  Dmitriy Dyatlenko & Alina Saratova Russia
192  Lev Ermakov & Svetlana Karpova Russia
192  Yuriy Florinskiy & Yuliya Nesmeyanova Russia
192  Roman Gusev & Anastasiya Gornak Russia
192  Vladimir Palenov & Yuliya Mitina Russia
192  Aleksey Samarin & Mariya Kruchina Russia
199  Sergey Mikryukov & Darya Kosacheva Russia
199  Aleksandr Nasonov & Tatyana Vasileva Russia
199  Dmitriy Smetankin & Yana Samofalova Russia
199  Maksim Spirin & Antonina Darcheva Russia
203  Aleksandr Garmider & Liliya Bakhareva Russia
203  Konstantin Gornostaev & Ekaterina Afanaseva Russia
203  Kirill Ionov & Yuliya Ten Russia
203  Igor Morozov & Anna Ponomareva Russia
203  Stanislav Osipov & Aleksandra Bogacheva Russia
208  Sarkis Akopyan & Anastasiya Drokina Russia
208  Aleksandr Epshteyn & Anna Leonova Russia
208  Pavel Kholkin & Mariya Frolova Russia
208  Aleksandr Samsonov & Lyubov Vorozhtsova Russia
208  Aleksey Shemelin & Valeriya Kurapova Russia
208  Nikolay Yanchenko & Mariya Mureyko Russia
214  Vitaliy Fedotov & Viktoriya Polukhina Russia
214  Ruslan Khalilov & Polina Kotova Russia
214  Damir Khosyanov & Tamara Siranoshvili Russia
214  Denis Meshkov & Diana Manon Russia
214  Denis Sivkov & Valeriya Panfilova Russia
219  Maksim Bykov & Lyubov Lavrinova Russia
219  Ivan Doronin & Kseniya Verigo Russia
219  Dmitriy Gavrin & Yana Lapkina Russia
219  Sergey Grigorev & Marina Ulyanova Russia
219  Kirill Ilkovskiy & Ekaterina Stezhkova Russia
219  Vsevolod Ischenko & Anait Baboyan Russia
219  Sergey Myrkin & Anastasia Popova Russia
219  Mark Radkov & Alisa Bondarchuk Russia
219  Kirill Torchikov & Svetlana Burlakova Russia
228  Aleksey Lyulka & Nadezhda Kokhanova Russia
228  Alexei Peregontsev & Irina Arepeva Russia
228  Andrey Reshetnikov & Elena Shulipa Russia
228  Andrey Romanovskiy & Aleksandra Shapovalenko Russia
228  Ildar Siraziev & Alina Mordanova Russia
228  Vitaliy Vasilev & Ekaterina Kovaleva Russia
228  Evgeniy Yanchenko & Ekaterina Frolova Russia
235  Aleksey Fomin & Olga Orlova Russia
235  Ilya Kovalenko & Aleksandra Slobodyanik Russia
235  Alexander Makarov & Tatyana Posokhova Russia
235  Yan Maximenkov & Julia Melnik Russia
235  Maksim Smirnov & Darya Efimtseva Russia
240  Sergey Chetin & Valeriya Okateva Russia
240  Artur Lagunov & Lyubov Vakhrusheva Russia
240  Vadim Peshnov & Anna Trofimenko Russia
243  Grigoriy Arkhipov & Sabina Fomina Russia
243  Artem Arnopulo & Ekaterina Shmakova Russia
243  Daniil Egorov & Ekaterina Belyakova Russia
243  Aleksiey Ivanov & Valeriya Manukyan Russia
243  Grigoriy Kutin & Viktoria Ivanova Russia
243  Konstantin Semenov & Anastasiya Gotovchik Russia
243  Vyacheslav Timofeev & Vera Vasilenko Russia
243  Aleksey Yarygin & Kseniya Dedkova Russia
243  Sergey Zyk & Marina Mamrova Russia
252  Nikita Bykov & Polina Petrik Russia
252  Nikolay Chistov & Ekaterina Zaletova Russia
252  Maksim Krasnov & Yuliya Sachkova Russia
252  Dmitriy Medelyaev & Arina Murlatova Russia
252  Oleg Nazarov & Yuliya Nazarova Russia
252  Maksim Popov & Valeriya Fedorenko Russia
252  Ilya Zubko & Darya Chernyshova Russia
259  Mikhail Belotserkovets & Anastasiya Muromtseva Russia
259  Aleksey Bychkov & Ekaterina Mikhaylova Russia
259  Aleksandr Denisov & Sofya Ermolaeva Russia
259  Oleg Gayvoronskiy & Yuliya Chulkova Russia
259  Aleksandr Kurenkov & Karina Ptashkovskaya Russia
259  Roman Oganyan & Olga Bednova Russia
259  Roman Pervukhin & Olesya Simakova Russia
259  Ivan Vdovin & Tatiana Gerasina Russia
267  Pavel Grishko & Svetlana Lapinskaya Russia
267  Mstislav Kazakov & Alena Kazakova Russia
267  Sergey Markin & Maria Milyuchenko Russia
267  Nikolay Romashenko & Lyubov Rybalkina Russia
267  Aleksey Skolnik & Ekaterina Magaeva Russia
272  Vladimir Bespalov & Mariya Lobasova Russia
272  Kirill Makarov & Ekaterina Loginova Russia
272  Oleg Opanasenko & Yuliya Kozlova Russia
272  Dmitriy Zusman & Ekaterina Vaskina Russia
276  Andrey Gulnin & Elizaveta Mikhonicheva Russia
276  Sergey Guskov & Alena Spitsina Russia
276  Artur Mnatsakanian & Anastasia Komiagina Russia
276  Ivan Stolbov & Anastasiya Balakina Russia
280  Andrey Plokhotnikov & Kseniya Bannova Russia
281  Nikita Antipov & Madina Tsopanova Russia
281  Oleg Burlachenko & Yuliya Osipova Russia
281  Aleksandr Ivanischev & Anfisa Gladkaya Russia
281  Sergey Karasev & Elena Baryshnikova Russia
285  Vladislav Babinskiy & Kristina Chaynak Russia
285  Anton Puzin & Aleksandra Berezina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}