Results from Russian Open 2009 - Adult+Youth Rising Star Latin Tuesday, 20 October 2009
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open 2009
Russia - Moscow Tuesday, 20 October 2009

Adult+Youth Rising Star Latin Tuesday, 20 October 2009

Final

1  Aleksey Polovnikov & Tatyana Veselkina Russia
2  Anton Aldaev & Natalya Polukhina Russia
3  Sergey Taran & Angelina Nechkhaeva Russia
4  Artem Sorokin & Oksana Borovleva Russia
5  Anton Teplykh & Irina Samoylova Russia
6  Evgeni Likhachev & Maria Levina Russia
7  Pavel Kocherin & Elena Buranova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Roman Malkov & Anastasia Verbianova Russia
9  Anton Seleznev & Lyubov Gabbasova Russia
10  Andrey Strebizh & Elena Manuylova Russia
11  Ilya Beloborodov & Anastasiya Kaschenko Russia
12  Aleksander Sorochinski & Nadezhda Skorikova Russia
13  Sergey Bliznyuk & Vlada Gonieva Russia
13  Anton Efremov & Ekaterina Belyaeva Russia
15  Anton Cherushev & Daria Bezrodnova Russia
16  Dmitry Zager & Elizaveta Zaborschikova Russia

Quarter-final

17  Fuad Dadashev & Yuliya Gusarova Russia
18  Ruslan Akolupin & Nadezhda Shandrina Russia
18  Mikhail Bogoslavtsev & Maria Smolnikova Russia
20  Maksimilian Polosatov & Margarita Apashkina Russia
21  Aleksandr Pozdnyakov & Anastasiya Mitchenkova Russia
21  Georgiy Sevastyanov & Ekaterina Sirotina Russia
23  Andrey Anurov & Ulyana Maslovskaya Russia
24  Dmitri Afanasev & Alena Valeeva Russia
24  Aleksandr Alekhov & Kristina Cheremnykh Russia
26  Yakov Khomenko & Viktoriya Firsova Russia
27  Zakhar Khodakov & Ekaterina Grebenkova Russia
27  Artem Seleznev & Darya Makarova Russia
29  Mikhail Zhebelev & Daria Eremenko Russia
30  Pavel Krivonogov & Yana Minaeva Russia
31  Ivan Turbasov & Ekaterina Kobzar Russia

Round 4 (top 58)

32  Vladimir Berulava & Maria Zaditovskaya Russia
32  Ilia Feldman & Irina Ivanova Russia
32  Timur Yusupov & Sofya Kharina Russia
35  Evgeniy Mescheryakov & Anastasia Belousova Russia
35  Roman Mityushenkov & Alexandra Davydova Russia
35  Svyatoslav Yachmenev & Kseniya Abrosimova Russia
38  Svyatoslav Bibyaev & Natalya Shevchuk Russia
38  Nikolay Sizintsev & Mariya Akhapkina Russia
38  Pavel Smolin & Anastasia Shleyger Russia
41  Mikhail Kapusta & Vasilisa Melnikova Russia
41  Dmitriy Zhilyaev & Kseniya Pyatakhina Russia
43  Pavel Silantev & Yana Pyzhova Russia
44  Alexey Baykov & Vera Lenkova Russia
44  Nikita Menschikov & Mariya Zimina Russia
44  Ivan Moskalev & Tatiana Raskostova Russia
47  Nikita Gridasov & Angelina Voloshina Russia
47  Vladislav Khait & Tatyana Loginova Russia
49  Mikhail Radionov & Olesya Epischeva Russia
50  Aleksey Chinenov & Irina Ulyanova Russia
50  Nikolai Mikadze & Alena Parkhomenko Russia
52  Nikita Novikov & Ani Arutyunyan Russia
53  Roman Chagay & Gulnara Tokhtamisheva Uzbekistan
53  Anton Drobyshev & Irina Averina Russia
53  Ivan Sizintsev & Darya Dmitrieva Russia
53  Ivan Vlasenko & Anastasiya Popereka Russia
57  Ivan Raditsa & Evgeniya Samoylova Russia
58  Maksim Zarenkov & Darya Zhubareva Russia

Round 3 (top 118)

59  Artem Agafonov & Anastasiya Nekozyreva Russia
59  Nikolay Andruschenko & Darya Seyko Russia
59  Ilya Dementev & Kseniya Lapkina Russia
59  Evgeniy Korotonozhkin & Karina Lapkovskaia Russia
59  Mikhail Popov & Mariya Meshkova Russia
59  Denis Popov & Irina Chernova Russia
59  Gorislav Yachmenyov & Yuliya Luzina Russia
59  Evgeniy Zavadskikh & Kristina Nikulina Russia
67  Kirill Aleksandrov & Irina Bystrova Russia
67  Artem Klimenov & Elena Gunina Russia
67  Daniil Lunyev & Anna Krylova Russia
67  Ilya Malyshev & Darya Savanova Russia
67  Roman Salazhentsev & Nadezhda Kokhanova Russia
67  Igor Sivokon & Yulia Medved Russia
67  Konstantin Sudarchikov & Lyudmila Stepanova Russia
67  Dmitriy Talankin & Darya Voroshilova Russia
75  Aleksandr Elagin & Yuliya Sidyakina Russia
75  Denis Nechaev & Mariya Shirshova Russia
75  Pavel Rostokin & Kristina Shishkina Russia
75  Ivan Shnygin & Olga Potapova Russia
75  Sergey Sokhnenko & Tatiana Podgorelkina Russia
80  Dmitriy Cheshaev & Yuliya Samoylova Russia
80  German Filimonov & Daria Demenkova Russia
80  Anton Filippov & Polina Sinitsyna Russia
80  Andrei Gavrilov & Kseniya Maksimova Russia
80  Evgeniy Klimov & Tatyana Trofimova Russia
80  Aleksey Shevtsov & Yuliya Mukhatinova Russia
80  Anton Tokarev & Anna Kokhanova Russia
80  Evgeny Vorobyev & Olga Poletaeva Russia
88  Andrey Chumachenko & Yana Novikova Russia
88  Yan Diordiev & Anastasiya Kryukova Russia
88  Artem Lazarev & Anastasia Podobedova Russia
88  Sultan Sultanov & Polina Aglyamova Kazakhstan
88  Georgiy Trifonov & Bella Bakarova Russia
93  Vyacheslav Golubkov & Mariya Rybakova Russia
93  Roman Kopnin & Olga Puzanova Russia
93  Maksim Labovkin & Darya Ryzhonina Russia
93  Roman Rybalko & Svetlana Karavaeva Russia
93  Denis Utenko & Krystina Makarova Russia
93  Aleksei Vlasov & Kristina Sharova Russia
93  Stanislav Zubik & Kseniya Protopopova Russia
100  Sergey Chirkov & Anastasiya Perchikova Russia
100  Igor Gorshenev & Olesya Nikishina Russia
100  Sergey Kumskov & Alevtina Likhacheva Russia
103  Mstislav Kazakov & Alena Kazakova Russia
103  Artiom Morozov & Anastasiya Soyko Russia
103  Aleksandr Nyukhalov & Karina Poddubrovskaya Russia
106  Yan Maksimenkov & Kseniya Brichka Russia
106  Dmitry Stoborov & Ekaterina Krisanova Russia
108  Alexander Ivanov & Yuliya Tolmacheva Russia
108  Artem Merkulov & Yulia Morozova Russia
108  Vladislav Petrov & Dilyara Bliznyuk Russia
108  Aleksandr Reva & Kseniya Popova Russia
112  Matvey Shevelev & Vitalina Gigashvili Russia
112  Anton Yaremenko & Anastasiya Tobolkina Russia
114  Semen Zenkin & Alina Vorontsova Russia
115  Ilya Neugodnikov & Tatyana Nemovlenko Russia
115  Georgiy Oganyan & Darya Shirokikh Russia
115  Artem Turchenko & Valentina Markina Russia
115  Pavel Udin & Yuliya Samorodova Russia

Round 2 (top 222)

119  Aleksandr Aleshin & Irina Aleshina Russia
119  Alen Gaysin & Katerina Mikhaylova Russia
119  Ilya Kharlamov & Elizaveta Druzhinina Russia
119  Anton Timofeev & Alena Krokhina Russia
123  Alexandr Drobotov & Olga Matern Russia
123  Dmitriy Glushkov & Vitalina Smirnova Russia
123  Dmitri Karabanov & Daria Emelianova Russia
123  Sergey Katkov & Irina Mirsaetova Russia
123  Ruslan Maliev & Nona Gognadze Russia
123  Nikolay Matskevich & Elizaveta Tuchkova Russia
123  Nikita Shulbaev & Inna Faygenbaum Russia
123  Maksim Suleymanov & Aziza Madzhidova Uzbekistan
123  Aleksey Vinogradov & Valeriya Streltsova Russia
132  Yuriy Florinskiy & Svetlana Lukina Russia
132  Aleksandr Ivanov & Ekaterina Yarutkina Russia
132  Artem Kruchin & Oksana Vetis Russia
132  Nikita Kupreykin & Nina Oshlokova Russia
132  Artashes Oganyan & Valeriya Dmitrieva Russia
132  Aleksandr Pevnitskiy & Kseniya Gogichasvili Russia
132  Evgeniy Raev & Vladlena Baranova Russia
132  Oleg Schetkin & Anastasiya Zhurbenko Russia
132  Vadim Shtykov & Anastasiya Grokholskaya Russia
132  Konstantin Voronin & Svetlana Lyubutsina Russia
132  Aleksandr Zhimalov & Darya Kartyshova Russia
132  Konstantin Zhugan & Marina Sokolova Russia
132  Sergey Zveryev & Evgeniya Vargo Russia
145  Vadim Antsiferov & Kristina Androsenko Russia
145  Eduard Khayrulin & Maria Janutis Russia
145  Alexey Korablev & Diana Narbikova Russia
145  Dmitriy Kuzin & Kseniya Romanenko Russia
145  Andrey Romanovskiy & Ekaterina Vereschagina Russia
145  Vladimir Selin & Ekaterina Chastukhina Russia
145  Aleksey Smirnov & Olga Pazynyuk Russia
145  Georgy Tretiakov & Alyona Sentyabreva Uzbekistan
145  Tagir Yusupov & Arina Sadykova Russia
154  Aleksey Birman & Aleksandra Demina Russia
154  Ilia Borodko & Anna Anikina Russia
154  Dmitri Ganin & Yuliya Listratova Russia
154  Dmitriy Karnetskikh & Victoria Bukova Russia
154  Aleksey Kuznetsov & Aleksandra Shibanova Russia
154  Georgiy Lapinskiy & Anna Shadrina Russia
154  Maksim Morozov & Ekaterina Gorchakova Russia
154  Vladislav Moshanin & Arina Seredkina Russia
154  Alexandr Otsechkin & Alexandra Lutsenko Russia
154  Artem Pavkin & Yuliya Kuznetsova Russia
154  Vitaliy Pavlov & Ksenia Zakharova Russia
154  Nikolay Snachev & Anna Pozdnyakova Russia
154  Dmitriy Statnykh & Ekaterina Kalugina Russia
167  Tigran Akinyan & Aleksandra Shapovalenko Russia
167  Andrey Bordachuk & Nadezhda Grekova Russia
167  Artem Cherkashin & Elena Solomatova Russia
167  Ivan Gorivanov & Kristina Zamorochko Russia
167  Yuriy Kopylov & Kristina Komarova Russia
167  Sergey Kovalenko & Anna Afanasyeva Russia
167  Artem Kutsenok & Elena Krasnoselskikh Russia
167  Vladimir Mironov & Polina Plyusnina Russia
167  Aleksandr Poretskov & Irina Anisimova Russia
167  Vadim Rodionov & Viktoriya Khashimova Russia
167  Razmik Simonyan & Valeriya Derzhiruchenko Russia
167  Serguei Vylivnoi & Olga Malakhaeva Russia
167  Boris Zakopko & Svetlana Tikhonova Russia
180  Aleksey Dogaev & Ekaterina Chastukhina Russia
180  Dmitriy Khusnutdinov & Alina Sytina Russia
180  Sergey Kolesnikov & Maria Kiseleva Russia
183  Anton Aleksandrov & Anna Durkina Russia
183  Sergey Anurichev & Aleksandra Atamantseva Russia
183  Igor Enin & Nikol Khalapova Russia
183  Alfred Makhmuradzhaev & Alena Kudryavtseva Russia
183  Georgiy Yakovets & Oksana Chernenko Russia
183  Evgeniy Yanchenko & Ekaterina Frolova Russia
189  Bogdan Bukatyuk & Karina Ptashkovskaya Russia
189  Alexandre Maletski & Alina Klykova Russia
189  Stanislav Moiseev & Tatyana Temnyakova Russia
189  Anton Pakhomchik & Natalya Goncharuk Russia
189  Boris Sorokin & Irina Polovikova Russia
189  Dmitriy Tashkin & Viktoriya Zelikova Russia
189  Sergey Trishkin & Viktoriya Kharitonova Russia
196  Igor Kataman & Mariya Malikova Russia
196  Dmitry Oleynikov & Alina Agarkova Russia
198  Yaroslav Bryalin & Elizaveta Kuzminova Russia
198  Dmitriy Odireyko & Ekaterina Kaplun Russia
198  Danil Preobrazhenskiy & Anastasiya Filyushina Russia
201  Sergey Bystrov & Anna Morozova Russia
201  Vladimir Frolov & Darina Kulikova Russia
201  Evgeny Lazarev & Elizaveta Gandzyuk Russia
201  Nikolay Levchenkov & Svetlana Derkach Russia
201  Anton Nekhotin & Olga Borodina Russia
201  Sergey Pavlov & Bella Aleshina Russia
201  Maksim Spirin & Antonina Darcheva Russia
201  Daniil Yurov & Regina Karimova Russia
209  Aleksandr Gorodkov & Anastasiya Yaroschuk Russia
209  Leonid Kuznetsov & Anastasia Chigerina Kyrgistan
209  Nikolay Romashenko & Margarita Dymkovskaya Russia
209  Miron Timkin & Valeriya Gorbunova Russia
213  Beka Belkaniya & Kseniya Skuratova Russia
213  Ilya Firulev & Inna Kolpakova Russia
213  Nikolay Kabukin & Anastasiya Barsukova Russia
213  Sergey Yurchenko & Violetta Vlada Russia
217  Mirsad Ibragimov & Daliya Ilyasova Russia
217  Sergey Kalinin & Zhanna Khachaturova Russia
217  Stanislav Klimkov & Vasilina Kuchina Russia
217  Sergey Zorin & Aleksandra Denisevich Russia
221  Albert Ishmurzin & Yana Vasileva Russia
222  Andrey Bubnov & Elena Grebkina Russia

Round 1 (top 421)

223  Anton Abramenkov & Natalya Petryakova Russia
223  Ilkham Baybulatov & Gulnaz Khabibullina Russia
223  Maksim Bykov & Irina Belyaeva Russia
223  Kirill Demidkin & Valeriya Belenko Russia
223  Alexey Eriskin & Svetlana Plotnikova Russia
223  Vladislav Gostev & Anna Volokhova Russia
223  Igor Nikolaev & Anna Shorina Russia
223  Aleksandr Porozov & Yuliya Remizova Russia
223  Roman Shmargon & Nailya Kadirli Russia
223  Maxim Volkov & Galina Kireeva Russia
223  Filipp Zholudev & Irina Khanova Russia
234  Evgeniy Butakov & Alena Dolgikh Russia
234  Dmitriy Chudinov & Alina Bisekeeva Russia
234  Grach Kazaryan & Viktoriya Kirillova Russia
234  Artem Kozlov & Vera Tomilova Russia
234  Andrey Laskin & Darya Kolosova Russia
234  Vladimir Medvedev & Viktoriya Malevannaya Russia
234  Ranit Murtazin & Tatyana Malkova Russia
241  Nikita Antipov & Madina Tsopanova Russia
241  Anton Bessonov & Tatyana Federyakina Russia
241  Kirill Fedoseev & Anastasiya Pugacheva Russia
241  Mars Ibragimov & Diana Zakharova Russia
241  Danil Koryapin & Marina Donkeeva Russia
241  Mark Radkov & Alisa Bondarchuk Russia
241  Adel Shangaraev & Anastasiya Pankratova Russia
241  Mikhail Shikhovtsev & Dana Spitsyna Russia
241  Askhat Urazalinov & Milena Sementsova Kazakhstan
250  Sarkis Akopyan & Anastasiya Drokina Russia
250  Aleksandr Bocharov & Kseniya Kartasheva Russia
250  Aleksey Chadin & Natalya Berendakova Russia
250  Nikolay Chistov & Ekaterina Zaletova Russia
250  Aleksandr Garmider & Valeria Pushchaenko Russia
250  Igor Guskov & Alena Rodina Russia
250  Denis Kudinov & Diana Muraveva Russia
250  Vladimir Palenov & Yuliya Mitina Russia
250  Anton Zvonilov & Elena Pyatina Russia
259  Aleksandr Badalyants & Diana Oganesyan Russia
259  Aleksandr Kirilchuk & Ulyana Shemelina Russia
259  Konstantin Klimenko & Elena Likirichenko Russia
259  Aleksandr Loginov & Elizaveta Borisova Russia
259  Denis Markov & Aleksandra Gorbunova Russia
259  Aleksey Mescheryakov & Anastasia Glazkova Russia
259  Evgeniy Pavlov & Yuliya Grabarchuk Russia
259  Aleksey Safronov & Darya Kopp Russia
259  Roman Semenchuk & Polina Besprozvannykh Russia
259  Anton Shtabnov & Anna Dragoman Russia
259  Nikita Sinitsyn & Ekaterina Danilova Russia
259  Evgeny Sokolov & Mariya Lobasova Russia
259  Nikolai Tarasov & Olga Gorichko Russia
272  Artem Alekseev & Katerina Tsatsurina Russia
272  Denis Chigridov & Ilona Bakanova Russia
272  Kirill Ionov & Natalya Chebotar Russia
272  Mikhail Korabelschikov & Irina Ufimtseva Russia
272  Dmitriy Kozyrin & Anna Podgorbunskikh Russia
272  Ivan Levin & Irina Skulkina Russia
272  Semen Lisin & Polina Kozhevnikova Russia
272  Aleksandr Milovatskiy & Margarita Amosova Russia
272  Ivan Mukosey & Inessa Ustenko Russia
272  Aleksandr Pavlovskikh & Kseniya Chumak Russia
272  Ilya Serebryakov & Margarita Deryabina Russia
272  Grachik Tovmasyan & Viktoriya Rashupkina Kazakhstan
272  Denis Trubin & Maria Nikitina Russia
272  Andrey Yaschenko & Yuliya Aseeva Russia
286  Vladislav Artyushkov & Natalya Turchaninova Russia
286  Pavel Borisov & Ekaterina Kovaleva Russia
286  Kirill Ionin & Viktoriya Botkova Russia
286  Viktor Katerinich & Sofia Edikhanova Russia
286  Andrey Klemeshev & Anastasiya Maneva Russia
286  Anton Koznov & Svetlana Koznova Russia
286  Denis Nekhoroshkov & Ekaterina Kazantseva Russia
286  Konstantin Simonov & Maria Kiseleva Russia
294  Ivan Agafonov & Anna Ilicheva Russia
294  Artem Bulava & Anastasiya Pavlova Russia
294  Sergey Chekanov & Anna Zuykova Russia
294  Mamed Davydov & Anzhelika Bessonova Russia
294  Oleg Efremov & Elena Flerova Russia
294  Vladislav Lets & Olga Nechaeva Russia
294  Evgeniy Mishagin & Aleksandra Samoylova Russia
294  Sergey Mukosey & Aleksandra Bublikova Russia
294  Andrey Plokhotnikov & Kseniya Bannova Russia
294  Lev Pozhitkov & Yulia Ugryumova Russia
294  Aleksandr Scherbakov & Ekaterina Sinitsyna Russia
294  Roman Tychkin & Anna Remizova Russia
294  Sergey Zelyanin & Valeriya Komissarova Russia
294  Aleksey Zorin & Kristina Soboleva Russia
308  Anton Agafonov & Lyudmila Vlasova Russia
308  Alexey Arifulin & Kseniya Smolina Russia
308  Ilya Kronberg & Sofya Kononenko Russia
308  Mikhail Kushnir & Yuliya Chepasova Russia
308  Nikita Mazur & Snezhana Telitchenko Russia
308  Artur Sabitov & Kristina Grigoryan Kazakhstan
308  Georgiy Tagaev & Natalya Chursanova Russia
308  Roman Yakushin & Yana Timusheva Russia
316  Igor Davydov & Anastasiya Rybina Russia
316  Sergey Gorin & Mayya Larina Russia
316  Mikhail Klimenkov & Anna Bekhtina Russia
316  Vyacheslav Saygachev & Yuliya Boldova Russia
316  Pavel Semenov & Anna Maksimova Russia
316  Aleksey Sokhin & Yuliya Grevtsova Russia
316  Anton Stratko & Svetlana Abrosimova Russia
316  Ignatiy Tarasov & Irina Gulyaeva Russia
316  Konstantin Volynskiy & Margarita Kriger Russia
325  Nikolay Belkin & Alesia Zaika Russia
325  Ivan Gromyko & Elizaveta Khomyakova Russia
325  Vitaliy Milshin & Sofya Pavlova Russia
325  Aleksey Nikolaev & Kristina Vasko Russia
325  Artem Ponomarev & Anna Zamyatina Russia
325  Vsevolod Sadovnichiy & Anastasiya Kulepova Russia
331  Artem Antonenko & Yuliya Antonenko (aka Lopatchenko) Russia
331  Igor Galkin & Darya Kochetova Russia
331  Konstantin Golosnov & Nina Kulinich Russia
331  Boris Molodov & Olga Maslova Russia
331  Egor Sazontov & Kseniya Yakovleva Russia
331  Vadim Shiryaev & Viktoriya Akinshina Russia
331  Andrey Sotov & Antonina Kalmysheva Russia
331  Mikhail Strelnikov & Anna Trusova Russia
331  Aleksandr Yurchenko & Viktoriya Korzhakova Russia
340  Dmitriy Balan & Darya Yaschenko Russia
340  Roman Dronov & Elena Durova Russia
340  Sergey Ivanov & Maria Mikhayleva Russia
340  Bogdan Zbigley & Daria Chasovskikh Russia
344  Artemiy Burdin & Inessa Avakova Russia
344  Yuriy Chernyshov & Anastasiya Yendakova Russia
344  Igor Elagin & Anna Kochkina Russia
344  Maxim Kirik & Yuliya Kozlova Russia
344  Ilya Kovalenko & Alina Sergienko Russia
344  Aleksandr Kulygin & Kseniya Rogova Russia
344  Igor Lisitsyn & Lyubov Lavrinova Russia
344  Vladimir Mischenko & Aleksandra Berezina Russia
344  Valeri Posokhov & Anna Selezneva Russia
344  Artem Rusakov & Ekaterina Knyazeva Russia
344  Dmitriy Sevastyuk & Anastasiya Nazarova Russia
344  Roman Shalygin & Yuliya Grebenschikova Russia
344  Daniil Sobolev & Irina Romanenko Russia
344  Ivan Stolbov & Alina Pozdeeva Russia
344  Vladimir Zhurkov & Angelina Glazkova Russia
359  Aleksandr Boychenko & Lyubov Rybalkina Russia
359  Ilya Brusnikin & Anastasiya Trunova Russia
359  Gleb Chubarenko & Olga Shcherbakova Russia
359  Sergey Ekilik & Valeriya Khloptseva Russia
359  Evgeni Filatov & Yuliya Cherepennikova Russia
359  Aleksey Ivanov & Ekaterina Albats Russia
359  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Tatyana Mezhenina Russia
359  Evgeniy Nos & Aleksandra Kalyuzhnaya Russia
359  Evgeniy Pakhomov & Mariya Semoeva Russia
359  Nikita Semashko & Anastasiya Zhelyazko Russia
359  Umed Shamsi-zade & Anastasiya Schekina Russia
359  Viktor Shkarivskiy & Margarita Khrabrykh Russia
359  Aleksey Troshkov & Olga Lipartiya Russia
359  Kirill Zuykov & Ekaterina Petrova Russia
373  Aleksandr Danilov & Anna Kostareva Russia
373  Aleksandr Gureev & Anastasiya Mazhorova Russia
373  Nikolay Kesada Roselo & Mariya Kesada Roselo Russia
373  Rinat Kildeev & Evgeniya Gerasimenko Russia
373  Mikhail Korchagov & Ekaterina Ovchinnikova Russia
373  Vadim Marin & Margarita Nikolaeva Russia
373  Ivan Mikerov & Mariya Parshina Russia
373  Igor Yusupov & Elena Feshchenko Russia
381  Ruslan Avilov & Yuliya Agapova Russia
381  Dmitriy Budigay & Mariya Churkina Russia
381  Dmitriy Fedorov & Olga Bodachevskaya Russia
381  Artem Kalinovskiy & Viktoriya Gerasimova Russia
381  Dmitriy Koroliev & Karina Korolieva Russia
381  Aleksandr Mamaev & Anna Yakunina Russia
381  Anton Medvedev & Anastasiya Gimazova Russia
381  Vladimir Pankeev & Liliya Selyaeva Russia
381  Dmitriy Pankov & Marina Malinina Russia
381  Alexandr Petropavlovsky & Olga Selivanova Russia
381  Artem Potapov & Anna Mitina Russia
392  Aleksandr Boyko & Kseniya Titova Russia
392  Sergey Erushov & Elena Kornienko Russia
392  Dmitri Kiselev & Tatyana Shustova Russia
392  Artem Stupnikov & Yana Garshina Russia
396  Sergey Brezhnev & Ekaterina Znova Russia
396  Nikita Chikov & Elena Vasileva Russia
396  Kirill Davydov & Irina Shevchenko Russia
396  Vasiliy Drozdov & Tatyana Saveleva Russia
396  Vladislav Gurevich & Ekaterina Gonyakina Russia
396  Nikita Latyshev & Darya Androschuk Russia
396  Vladislav Otdelkin & Alla Otdelkina Russia
396  Aleksey Skolnik & Ekaterina Magaeva Russia
404  Aleksandr Avvakumov & Madina Galimova Russia
404  Aleksey Borisov & Alena Gorbach Russia
404  Mikhail Lezzhov & Alevtina Naumova Russia
404  Pavel Povalyaev & Svetlana Glazacheva Russia
404  Nikolay Soloviev & Ekaterina Kurzeneva Russia
404  Mikhail Vidalkin & Darya Shirshova Russia
404  Vitaliy Vinogradov & Mariya Severova Russia
404  Sergey Zinchenko & Darya Grinko Russia
412  Vyacheslav Aladinskiy & Veronika Fedortsova Russia
412  Nikolay Bobrov & Leysan Valieva Russia
412  Viktor Filimonov & Lyubov Pachkolina Russia
412  Artem Safronov & Diana Petrosova Russia
412  Aleksandr Syrokvasovskiy & Evgeniya Syrokvasovskaya Russia
417  Anton Akhiev & Katerina Shalaeva Russia
417  Vladislav Guskov & Kristina Minaeva Russia
417  Nikita Martynov & Zhanna Kozmina Russia
417  Sergey Platonov & Inna Korepina Russia
417  Sergey Stepantsev & Yuliya Isaeva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}