Results from Russian Open 2009 - Adult+Youth Rising Star Standard Wednesday, 21 October 2009
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open 2009
Russia - Moscow Tuesday, 20 October 2009

Adult+Youth Rising Star Standard Wednesday, 21 October 2009

Final

1  Alexey Glukhov & Anastasia Meshkova Russia
2  Aleksandr Koshkin & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
3  Artem Terekhov & Yuliya Zyuzina Russia
4  Aleksey Ivanov & Irina Firsova Russia
5  Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Russia
6  Alexei Troshine & Olga Bogdanova Russia
7  Pavel Krivonogov & Yana Minaeva Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Aleksey Voronin & Ekaterina Pospelova Russia
9  Ilya Beloborodov & Anastasiya Kaschenko Russia
10  Ilya Larionov & Ekaterina Ozhiganova Russia
11  Ilya Serebryakov & Margarita Deryabina Russia
11  Dmitry Stoborov & Ekaterina Krisanova Russia
13  Dmitriy Berdinskiy & Oksana Averianova Russia
14  Egor Yuzhakov & Ekaterina Kiryanova Russia
15  Georgiy Sevastyanov & Ekaterina Sirotina Russia
16  Kirill Pavlov & Evgeniya Bystrova Russia

Quarter-final

17  Ivan Porshnev & Alina Ivanova Russia
17  Anton Silantev & Olga Akopova Russia
19  Aleksey Tsarev & Yuliya Burenicheva Russia
20  Artem Levin & Valeriya Oleksyuk Russia
21  Nikita Kotov & Kseniya Mikhaylova Russia
22  Sergey Anurichev & Aleksandra Atamantseva Russia
23  Danil Nedopekin & Alena Kholkina Russia
23  Pavel Rysin & Sofiya Schipskaya Russia
25  Maksim Luchko & Maria Konus Russia
26  Aleksandr Pozdnyakov & Anastasiya Mitchenkova Russia
27  Nikita Khudyakov & Arina Tikhomirova Russia
28  Aleksandr Supyrev & Lilya Yagudina Russia
28  Maksim Zarenkov & Darya Zhubareva Russia

Round 4 (top 56)

30  Dmitriy Bodrov & Yuliya Trubitsina Russia
30  Artem Lunyev & Kseniya Klesch Russia
32  Yuriy Druzhnikov & Mariya Tikhonova Russia
32  Svyatoslav Yachmenev & Kseniya Abrosimova Russia
34  Mikhail Shikhovtsev & Dana Spitsyna Russia
34  Rinat Sunitulin & Maria Peregudova Russia
34  Ivan Turbasov & Ekaterina Kobzar Russia
34  Stanislav Zubik & Kseniya Protopopova Russia
38  Mikhail Popov & Mariya Meshkova Russia
38  Aleksey Shabarshin & Tatevik Manvelyan Russia
40  Sergey Katkov & Irina Mirsaetova Russia
40  Mikhail Koptev & Anastasiya Okladnikova Russia
42  Svyatoslav Bibyaev & Natalya Shevchuk Russia
42  Ilia Borodko & Anna Anikina Russia
42  Vadim Sibaev & Ekaterina Shalina Russia
42  Denis Vazhenin & Zhanna Simonova Russia
46  Aleksandr Abramov & Mariya Kazantseva Russia
46  Aleksandr Alekhov & Kristina Cheremnykh Russia
46  Artem Braylovskiy & Anastasiya Guseva Russia
46  Anton Drobyshev & Irina Averina Russia
50  Artemiy Busarov & Anastasiya Nekrasova Russia
50  Anton Cherushev & Daria Bezrodnova Russia
50  Nikolai Mikadze & Alena Parkhomenko Russia
53  Aleksandr Krupianko & Darya Zhurakovskaya Russia
54  Igor Arsenev & Ekaterina Teremkova Russia
54  Dmitriy Verlup & Polina Stepchenkova Russia
56  Anton Betnev & Anastasiya Vedeneeva Russia

Round 3 (top 103)

57  Ilya Chernyakov & Ekaterina Danilova Russia
57  Dmitriy Chudinov & Alina Bisekeeva Russia
57  Anton Filippov & Polina Sinitsyna Russia
57  Artur Khayrullin & Yulia Saitgalieva Russia
61  Anton Aleksandrov & Anna Durkina Russia
61  Evgeniy Andreyanov & Alina Sokolova Russia
61  Vladislav Liman & Ekaterina Malyavkina Russia
61  Roman Mityushenkov & Alexandra Davydova Russia
65  Nikolay Isaev & Svetlana Zhatkina Russia
65  Ivan Lazovskiy & Anna Lykhina Russia
65  Igor Malyshev & Aleksandra Shoshneva Russia
68  Artem Chursin & Maria Terekhina Russia
68  Bogdan Tyaglyy & Natalya Shegutova Azerbaijan
68  Evgeniy Zavadskikh & Kristina Nikulina Russia
71  Denis Shardin & Yuliya Guseva Russia
72  Nikita Gubaydullin & Yuliya Chubrakova Russia
72  Andrey Papaev & Darya Muksinova Russia
72  Dmitriy Pleshkov & Anastasia Kulbeda Russia
72  Arseniy Rodionov & Anna Truhan Russia
76  Adel Gumerov & Kamilla Minnullina Russia
76  Stanislav Moiseev & Tatyana Temnyakova Russia
76  Andrey Utkin & Evgeniya Yakovleva Russia
79  Vyacheslav Kuleznev & Nadezhda Radchenko Russia
79  Dmitriy Piletskiy & Vita Porshina Byelorussia
79  Aleksei Vlasov & Kristina Sharova Russia
82  Denis Dembskiy & Olga Mikhaylova Russia
82  Roman Nelyubov & Valeriya Derevyagina Russia
82  Georgiy Oganyan & Darya Shirokikh Russia
82  Ivan Popov & Aleksandra Pak Russia
86  Egor Baryshev & Anastasiya Abramkina Russia
86  Ilya Gorokhovskiy & Irina Zeps Russia
86  Aleksandr Milovatskiy & Margarita Amosova Russia
86  Mihail Panin & Natalya Vinogradenko Russia
86  Dmitriy Scherbakov & Darya Gutselenko Russia
86  Aleksandr Skripcov & Aida Nasyrova Russia
92  Ilya Dementev & Kseniya Lapkina Russia
92  Nikolay Snachev & Anna Pozdnyakova Russia
92  Roman Usmanov & Anna Trukhan Byelorussia
95  Sergey Mikryukov & Darya Kosacheva Russia
95  Igor Nikolaev & Anna Shorina Russia
95  Nikita Roman & Elena Kononenko Russia
98  Dmitri Divtsov & Veronika Gumenyak Russia
98  Dmitry Revin & Anastasia Bykova Russia
98  Nikita Shulbaev & Inna Faygenbaum Russia
101  Aleksey Polozhaenko & Vera Shiryaeva Russia
101  Aleksandr Smirnov & Anna Shunina Russia
103  Ruslan Konasov & Evgenia Dubrovskaya Russia

Round 2 (top 198)

104  Boris Antipov & Anna Likhogub Russia
104  Mikhail Chuprakov & Ekaterina Konchugova Russia
104  Ruslan Ischenko & Aleksandra Vinakova Russia
104  Yuriy Kopylov & Kristina Komarova Russia
104  Ivan Levin & Irina Skulkina Russia
104  Petr Matlashov & Darya Lyakhmanova Kazakhstan
104  Daniil Yurov & Regina Karimova Russia
104  Sergey Zorin & Aleksandra Denisevich Russia
112  Sarkis Akopyan & Anastasiya Drokina Russia
112  Mikhail Kolmykov & Liya Oganesyan Russia
112  Pavel Mosin & Karina Arkhangelskaya Russia
112  Oleg Surma & Natalija Sokolova Russia
112  Artem Turchenko & Valentina Markina Russia
117  Grigoriy Arkhipov & Sabina Fomina Russia
117  Ivan Gromyko & Elizaveta Khomyakova Russia
117  Aleksey Kabanov & Ekaterina Lebedeva Russia
117  Denis Kudinov & Diana Muraveva Russia
117  Sergey Mikhalkov & Elena Filippova Russia
117  Dmitriy Sevastyuk & Anastasiya Nazarova Russia
117  Maksim Suleymanov & Aziza Madzhidova Uzbekistan
117  Gorislav Yachmenyov & Yuliya Luzina Russia
125  Kirill Aleksandrov & Irina Bystrova Russia
125  Anton Datsyuk & Aleksandra Belyaeva Russia
125  Aleksey Dogaev & Ekaterina Chastukhina Russia
125  Ruslan Elsiev & Polina Chernyshova Russia
125  Vadim Golovchanov & Yuliya Vorontsova Russia
125  Nikita Gridasov & Angelina Voloshina Russia
125  Ivan Komarov & Anastasiya Alekhina Russia
125  Dmitriy Kozyrin & Anna Podgorbunskikh Russia
125  Ilya Neugodnikov & Tatyana Nemovlenko Russia
125  Roman Shalygin & Yuliya Grebenschikova Russia
125  Boris Sorokin & Irina Polovikova Russia
125  Konstantin Vozhzhov & Eleonora Zolotukhina Russia
125  Konstantin Zhugan & Marina Sokolova Russia
138  Vyacheslav Golubkov & Mariya Rybakova Russia
138  Nikolay Kabukin & Anastasiya Barsukova Russia
138  Dmitriy Karasev & Yuliya Karaseva Russia
138  Igor Kataman & Mariya Malikova Russia
138  Roman Kopnin & Olga Puzanova Russia
138  Maksimilian Polosatov & Margarita Apashkina Russia
138  Kirill Ruzanov & Anna Soloveva Russia
138  Konstantin Telegin & Mariya Podmarkova Russia
146  Roman Chagay & Gulnara Tokhtamisheva Uzbekistan
146  Nikita Filipov & Veronika Pozdeykina Russia
146  Aleksandr Garmider & Valeria Pushchaenko Russia
146  Marat Khannanov & Anastasiya Kuzina Russia
146  Ivan Khlebutin & Anastasia Solovieva Russia
146  Stanislav Klimkov & Vasilina Kuchina Russia
146  Evgeniy Kosyachkin & Anna Zubova Russia
146  Ivan Moskalev & Tatiana Raskostova Russia
146  Evgeniy Pakhomov & Mariya Semoeva Russia
146  Artem Pavkin & Yuliya Kuznetsova Russia
146  Alexey Poliakov & Elena Litvinyuk Russia
146  Matvey Shevelev & Vitalina Gigashvili Russia
158  Aleksandr Bugera & Darya Zamotaylo Russia
158  Vladislav Gostev & Anna Volokhova Russia
158  Artem Kutsenok & Elena Krasnoselskikh Russia
158  Nikita Mazur & Snezhana Telitchenko Russia
158  Pavel Semenov & Anna Maksimova Russia
158  Andrey Shmatov & Irina Eliseeva Russia
158  Andrey Sychevskiy & Elena Solomatova Russia
158  Ivan Vlasenko & Anastasiya Popereka Russia
166  Aleksandr Badalyants & Diana Oganesyan Russia
166  Evgeniy Matveev & Anna Rudneva Russia
166  Pavel Shein & Inna Bychkova Russia
169  Maksim Bykov & Irina Belyaeva Russia
169  Artem Cherkashin & Elena Solomatova Russia
169  Ilya Kovalenko & Alina Sergienko Russia
169  Vladislav Moshanin & Arina Seredkina Russia
169  Semen Zenkin & Alina Vorontsova Russia
174  Dmitriy Petrov & Ekaterina Yarovikova Russia
174  Evgeny Sokolov & Mariya Lobasova Russia
174  Mikhail Strelnikov & Anna Trusova Russia
174  Sergey Zelyanin & Valeriya Komissarova Russia
174  Filipp Zholudev & Irina Khanova Russia
179  Vladislav Artyushkov & Natalya Turchaninova Russia
179  Rodion Cherniaev & Alena Frolova Russia
179  Aleksey Fomin & Olga Orlova Russia
179  Alexander Ivanov & Yuliya Tolmacheva Russia
179  Ilya Kronberg & Sofya Kononenko Russia
179  Denis Markov & Aleksandra Gorbunova Russia
179  Danil Preobrazhenskiy & Anastasiya Filyushina Russia
186  Evgeniy Kunaev & Kristina Korneva Russia
186  Aleksandr Yurchenko & Viktoriya Korzhakova Russia
188  Ilya Dvortsov & Yuliya Motygina Russia
188  Dmitriy Statnykh & Ekaterina Kalugina Russia
190  Maksim Morozov & Ekaterina Gorchakova Russia
190  Anton Nekhotin & Olga Borodina Russia
190  Artem Ponomarev & Anna Zamyatina Russia
190  Aleksey Suporev & Adelya Valiullina Russia
194  Igor Emelyanov & Anastasiya Volzhina Russia
194  Aleksey Sokhin & Yuliya Grevtsova Russia
194  Evgeniy Vakulenko & Anna Kozhuryakina Russia
197  Evgeniy Bakulin & Anastasiya Lebakina Russia
197  Konstantin Grachev & Mariya Naumova Russia

Round 1 (top 364)

199  Aleksandr Kirilchuk & Ulyana Shemelina Russia
199  Danil Koryapin & Marina Donkeeva Russia
199  Nikolay Levchenkov & Svetlana Derkach Russia
199  Roman Semenchuk & Polina Besprozvannykh Russia
199  Aleksey Smirnov & Olga Pazynyuk Russia
204  Aleksandr Ivanov & Ekaterina Yarutkina Russia
204  Leonid Kuznetsov & Anastasia Chigerina Kyrgistan
204  Aleksey Mescheryakov & Anastasia Glazkova Russia
204  Evgeniy Mishagin & Aleksandra Samoylova Russia
204  Ilya Mishin & Vladislava Kirkina Russia
204  Vladimir Palenov & Yuliya Mitina Russia
204  Pavel Shibanov & Anastasiya Khrycheva Russia
204  Nikita Sinitsyn & Ekaterina Danilova Russia
204  Andrey Sotov & Antonina Kalmysheva Russia
204  Pavel Udin & Yuliya Samorodova Russia
204  Tagir Yusupov & Arina Sadykova Russia
215  Andrei Gavrilov & Kseniya Maksimova Russia
215  Vladimir Medvedev & Viktoriya Malevannaya Russia
215  Andrey Mokharev & Elena Leshkevich Byelorussia
215  Sergey Mukosey & Aleksandra Bublikova Russia
215  Anton Pakhomchik & Natalya Goncharuk Russia
215  Mark Radkov & Alisa Bondarchuk Russia
215  Artem Rusakov & Ekaterina Knyazeva Russia
215  Ilya Zhukovskiy & Anna Kislova Russia
215  Anton Zvonilov & Elena Pyatina Russia
224  Pavel Borisov & Ekaterina Kovaleva Russia
224  Dmitriy Kachegin & Mariya Orlova Russia
224  Grach Kazaryan & Viktoriya Kirillova Russia
224  Mikhail Korabelschikov & Irina Ufimtseva Russia
224  Yan Maksimenkov & Kseniya Brichka Russia
224  Evgeniy Nos & Aleksandra Kalyuzhnaya Russia
224  Zakhar Teller & Viktoriya Berezina Russia
224  Anton Yaremenko & Anastasiya Tobolkina Russia
232  Artem Agafonov & Anastasiya Nekozyreva Russia
232  Artem Alekseev & Katerina Tsatsurina Russia
232  Alexey Arifulin & Kseniya Smolina Russia
232  Oleg Bazhin & Alexandra Klochkova Russia
232  Nikolay Belkin & Alesia Zaika Russia
232  Konstantin Gornostaev & Ekaterina Afanaseva Russia
232  Nikolay Kesada Roselo & Mariya Kesada Roselo Russia
232  Ivan Mukosey & Inessa Ustenko Russia
232  Artashes Oganyan & Valeriya Dmitrieva Russia
232  Dmitriy Pankov & Marina Malinina Russia
232  Dmitriy Talankin & Darya Voroshilova Russia
232  Maksim Tuchin & Darina Zhuravleva Russia
244  Aleksandr Andrianov & Tatyana Bernikova Russia
244  Evgeniy Butakov & Alena Dolgikh Russia
244  Evgeni Filatov & Yuliya Cherepennikova Russia
244  Mikhail Klimenkov & Anna Bekhtina Russia
244  Mikhail Kushnir & Yuliya Chepasova Russia
244  Nikolay Matskevich & Elizaveta Tuchkova Russia
244  Igor Pavlov & Kseniya Kononenko Russia
244  Andrey Polnarev & Valeria Aryku Russia
244  Vsevolod Sadovnichiy & Anastasiya Kulepova Russia
253  Bogdan Bukatyuk & Karina Ptashkovskaya Russia
253  Viktor Katerinich & Sofia Edikhanova Russia
253  Evgeniy Kuvshinov & Olga Koroleva Russia
253  Maksim Labovkin & Darya Ryzhonina Russia
253  Dmitriy Medelyaev & Arina Murlatova Russia
253  Dmitriy Neumytov & Ekaterina Nikonova Russia
253  Andrey Proskurin & Ekaterina Proskurina Russia
253  Sergey Sokolov & Svetlana Illarionova Russia
253  Roman Tychkin & Anna Remizova Russia
253  Evgeniy Yanchenko & Ekaterina Frolova Russia
263  Vladimir Berulava & Maria Zaditovskaya Russia
263  Aleksandr Gorodkov & Anastasiya Yaroschuk Russia
263  Roman Gusev & Anastasiya Gornak Russia
263  Aleksey Sobolev & Anastasia Konnova Russia
263  Aleksandr Tsvetkov & Alena Stadnik Russia
268  Akop Manvelyan & Antonina Scherbakova Russia
268  Vitaliy Milshin & Sofya Pavlova Russia
268  Evgeniy Pavlov & Yuliya Grabarchuk Russia
268  Nikolay Romashenko & Margarita Dymkovskaya Russia
268  Nikolai Tarasov & Olga Gorichko Russia
273  Anton Akhiev & Katerina Shalaeva Russia
273  Artem Angudovich & Valeriya Guzhva Russia
273  Arseniy Besedin & Olga Pakhomova Russia
273  Sergey Chekanov & Anna Zuykova Russia
273  Ivan Chernogortsev & Kristina Petrusheva Russia
273  Denis Chigridov & Ilona Bakanova Russia
273  Mstislav Kazakov & Alena Kazakova Russia
273  Oleg Kniazev & Ekaterina Kirnichnaya Russia
273  Ivan Mikerov & Mariya Parshina Russia
273  Vladimir Mischenko & Aleksandra Berezina Russia
273  Evgeni Mosalev & Tatiana Belousova Russia
273  Denis Nekhoroshkov & Ekaterina Kazantseva Russia
273  Georgiy Yakovets & Oksana Chernenko Russia
286  Dmitriy Budigay & Mariya Churkina Russia
286  Sergey Gorin & Mayya Larina Russia
286  Kirill Ionin & Viktoriya Botkova Russia
286  Kirill Ionov & Natalya Chebotar Russia
286  Artem Klimenov & Elena Gunina Russia
286  Aleksandr Mamaev & Anna Yakunina Russia
286  Vyacheslav Saygachev & Yuliya Boldova Russia
286  Andrey Zakharchenko & Marina Logacheva Russia
294  Roman Dronov & Elena Durova Russia
294  Sergey Kostarev & Tatyana Sheina Russia
294  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Tatyana Mezhenina Russia
294  Aleksandr Scherbakov & Ekaterina Sinitsyna Russia
294  Anton Shaltin & Anastasiya Bormotova Russia
299  Pavel Alekseev & Anna Romanova Russia
299  Kirill Davydov & Irina Shevchenko Russia
299  Dmitriy Fedorov & Olga Bodachevskaya Russia
299  Dmitriy Koroliev & Karina Korolieva Russia
299  Aleksey Ponomarenko & Mariya Shevtsova Russia
299  Egor Sazontov & Kseniya Yakovleva Russia
299  Razmik Simonyan & Valeriya Derzhiruchenko Russia
299  Andrey Tkachuk & Elizaveta Yakovtsova Russia
307  Vyacheslav Aladinskiy & Veronika Fedortsova Russia
307  Denis Apashkin & Svetlana Zakharova Russia
307  Aleksandr Danilov & Anna Kostareva Russia
307  Igor Davydov & Anastasiya Rybina Russia
307  Aleksandr Gureev & Anastasiya Mazhorova Russia
307  Andrey Klemeshev & Anastasiya Maneva Russia
307  Dmitriy Litvinenko & Raisa Zinoveva Russia
307  Artem Potapov & Anna Mitina Russia
307  Aleksey Safronov & Darya Kopp Russia
307  Anton Stratko & Svetlana Abrosimova Russia
307  Vitaliy Vinogradov & Mariya Severova Russia
307  Ilya Zubko & Darya Chernyshova Russia
319  Aleksandr Boychenko & Lyubov Rybalkina Russia
319  Andrey Bubnov & Elena Grebkina Russia
319  Alexey Eriskin & Svetlana Plotnikova Russia
319  Sergey Galyamichev & Yuliya Kapustina Russia
319  Aleksey Ivanov & Ekaterina Albats Russia
319  Ivan Kuznetsov & Elena Larochkina Russia
319  Igor Lisitsyn & Lyubov Lavrinova Russia
319  Nikita Martynov & Zhanna Kozmina Russia
319  Umed Shamsi-zade & Anastasiya Schekina Russia
319  Aleksey Unschikov & Oksana Rogova Russia
329  Ivan Agafonov & Anna Ilicheva Russia
329  Nikita Antipov & Madina Tsopanova Russia
329  Nikita Chikov & Elena Vasileva Russia
329  Sergey Ekilik & Valeriya Khloptseva Russia
329  Igor Elagin & Anna Kochkina Russia
329  Vladislav Gurevich & Ekaterina Gonyakina Russia
329  Viktor Khomskiy & Aleksandra Ivanova Russia
329  Alexandr Petropavlovsky & Olga Selivanova Russia
329  Valeri Posokhov & Anna Selezneva Russia
329  Nikita Semashko & Anastasiya Zhelyazko Russia
329  Aleksey Skolnik & Ekaterina Magaeva Russia
329  Mkrtich Tonakanyan & Alina Tonakanyan Russia
329  Igor Yusupov & Elena Feshchenko Russia
329  Kirill Zuykov & Ekaterina Petrova Russia
343  Aleksandr Boyko & Kseniya Titova Russia
343  Dmitri Kiselev & Tatyana Shustova Russia
343  Nikita Latyshev & Darya Androschuk Russia
343  Vladislav Lets & Olga Nechaeva Russia
343  Nikolay Soloviev & Ekaterina Kurzeneva Russia
343  Sergey Stepantsev & Yuliya Isaeva Russia
343  Sergey Zinchenko & Darya Grinko Russia
350  Gleb Chubarenko & Olga Shcherbakova Russia
350  Aleksey Chumakov & Marina Chumakova Russia
350  Roman Khusnutdinov & Darya Astrashabova Russia
350  Boris Molodov & Olga Maslova Russia
350  Andrey Plokhotnikov & Kseniya Bannova Russia
350  Ivan Safronov & Margarita Vilkova Russia
350  Artem Stupnikov & Yana Garshina Russia
357  Valeriy Golub & Tatyana Mayorova Russia
357  Artem Kalinovskiy & Viktoriya Gerasimova Russia
357  Ilya Malyshev & Darya Savanova Russia
357  Sergey Platonov & Inna Korepina Russia
357  Vadim Shiryaev & Viktoriya Akinshina Russia
357  Aleksandr Syrokvasovskiy & Evgeniya Syrokvasovskaya Russia
357  Denis Vanyarkin & Natalya Luneva Russia
357  Mikhail Vidalkin & Darya Shirshova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}