Results from Russian Open 2009 - IDSF Grand Slam Standard Friday, 23 October 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open 2009
Russia - Moscow Tuesday, 20 October 2009

IDSF Grand Slam Standard Friday, 23 October 2009

Final

1  Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Köhler Germany
2  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Russia
3  Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol Germany
4  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russia
5  Valerio Colantoni & Sara Di Vaira Italy
6  Luca Bussoletti & Tjasa Vulic Slovenia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Nikolai Darin & Ekaterina Fedotkina Russia
8  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Russia
9  Evgeni Moshenin & Nadezhda Rukhlova Russia
9  Daniil Ulanov & Anastasiya Glazunova Russia
11  Petr Kashinski & Ilyana Sakal Russia
11  Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko Russia

Quarter-final

13  Andrei Filippov & Anastasia Tarlykova Russia
14  Evgeniy Zavyalov & Lyudmyla Shvetsova Russia
15  Simone Carabellese & Lucia Cafagna Italy
16  Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova Russia
17  Anton Kolyubayev & Ganna Lantukh Ukraine
18  Igor Kruglov & Olga Scherbina Russia
18  Anton Nedotsukov & Maria Mitrokhina Russia
20  Igor Potovin & Irina Shimina Russia
21  Anton Azanov & Ekaterina Isakovich Russia
21  Egor Bezukladnikov & Natalia Belousova Russia
21  Denis Molkov & Natalya Osyko Russia
24  Edgars Linis & Jekaterina Perederejeva Latvia
25  Yuriy Petrov & Yana Kozhukhar Ukraine

Round 4 (top 54)

26  Maksim Parshin & Ekaterina Kim Russia
26  Alexei Seredin & Natalya Seredina Russia
28  Ronalds Abols & Santa Vitenberga Latvia
29  Evgeniy Mushtukov & Yuliya Rodina Russia
29  Vladimir Rudko & Mariya Ivanova Russia
31  Iaroslav Bieliei & Elizaveta Mokeeva Ukraine
32  Vladimir Stepochkin & Anastasiya Tenyakova Russia
33  Aleksandr Radush & Alisa Pavlova Russia
34  Ilya Mazurov & Svetlana Tikhonova Russia
34  Anton Shumov & Darya Kushnir Russia
36  Yuriy Druzhnikov & Mariya Tikhonova Russia
36  Artem Terekhov & Yuliya Zyuzina Russia
38  Artem Bronnikov & Darya Grishko Russia
38  Alexey Glukhov & Anastasia Meshkova Russia
40  Aleksey Ivanov & Irina Firsova Russia
40  Victor Presnetsov & Vera Nam Russia
42  Vitaly Denisov & Natalia Pazyna Russia
42  Aleksandr Koshkin & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
42  Yuriy Simachev & Anastasia Klokotova Russia
42  Sergei Sutyrin & Natalya Sazhina Russia
46  Sergey Avenirov & Olga Yermakova Russia
46  Artur Khayrullin & Yulia Saitgalieva Russia
48  Filipp Borisenok & Olga Tarasova Russia
49  Denis Bulanov & Yuliya Pyrkhova Slovakia
49  Ilya Serebryakov & Margarita Deryabina Russia
51  Dmitriy Bodrov & Yuliya Trubitsina Russia
51  Vitaliy Surma & Veronika Egorova Russia
53  Roman Usmanov & Anna Trukhan Byelorussia
54  W Federico Di Toro & Genny Favero Italy

Round 3 (top 104)

55  Aleksandr Volodin & Anna Manaenkova Russia
56  Alexei Troshine & Olga Bogdanova Russia
57  Denis Dembskiy & Olga Mikhaylova Russia
58  Pavel Rysin & Sofiya Schipskaya Russia
58  Anton Silantev & Olga Akopova Russia
60  Aleksandr Aksenov & Irina Kukleva Russia
60  Andrei Konobevtsev & Ksenia Kopysheva Russia
62  Sergei Belozerov & Ekaterina Belozerova (aka Motlich) Russia
62  German Filimonov & Daria Demenkova Russia
62  Sergiy Krasnoshlyk & Darya Schapina Ukraine
62  Ivan Porshnev & Alina Ivanova Russia
66  Dmitry Stoborov & Ekaterina Krisanova Russia
66  Rinat Sunitulin & Maria Peregudova Russia
66  Bogdan Tyaglyy & Natalya Shegutova Azerbaijan
69  Pavel Lopatin & Olga Lillo Russia
69  Danil Nedopekin & Alena Kholkina Russia
69  Aleksey Voronin & Ekaterina Pospelova Russia
72  Evgeniy Lazarev & Aleksandra Sytina Russia
72  Sergey Potemkin & Mariya Potemkina Russia
72  Georgiy Sevastyanov & Ekaterina Sirotina Russia
75  Dmitriy Berdinskiy & Oksana Averianova Russia
75  Farkhat Dadashev & Olesia Sergantova Russia
75  Pavel Krivonogov & Yana Minaeva Russia
75  Ivan Lazovskiy & Anna Lykhina Russia
75  Artem Lunyev & Kseniya Klesch Russia
75  Aleksey Tsarev & Yuliya Burenicheva Russia
81  Artem Balashov & Valentina Balashova Russia
81  Igor Malyshev & Aleksandra Shoshneva Russia
81  Dmitriy Pleshkov & Anastasia Kulbeda Russia
84  Artem Mubarakshin & Aleksandra Belous Russia
85  Denis Shardin & Yuliya Guseva Russia
85  Roman Shatrov & Aliona Fomicheva Russia
87  Ilya Gogotov & Anastasiya Lisitskaya Russia
87  Artem Khashimov & Natalia Voronkova Russia
87  Aleksandr Skripcov & Aida Nasyrova Russia
87  Aleksei Vlasov & Kristina Sharova Russia
87  Dmitry Zager & Elizaveta Zaborschikova Russia
92  Aleksandr Ignatov & Svetlana Vinogradova Russia
92  Nikita Matvienko & Anna Dyachuk Russia
92  Ivan Popov & Aleksandra Pak Russia
92  Aleksandr Supyrev & Lilya Yagudina Russia
96  Artem Levin & Valeriya Oleksyuk Russia
97  Boris Antipov & Anna Likhogub Russia
98  Nikita Khudyakov & Arina Tikhomirova Russia
99  Andrey Utkin & Evgeniya Yakovleva Russia
99  Vladimir Zverev & Margarita Chumutina Russia
101  Alexey Shishlenkov & Irina Kopytina Russia
102  Adel Gumerov & Kamilla Minnullina Russia
102  Maksim Luchko & Maria Konus Russia
104  Cristian Radvan & Tatiana Silvestrova Moldova

Round 2 (top 207)

105  Vadim Sibaev & Ekaterina Shalina Russia
105  Maksim Zhemchuzhnikov & Mariya Zhemchuzhnikova Russia
107  Gorislav Yachmenyov & Yuliya Luzina Russia
107  Stanislav Zubik & Kseniya Protopopova Russia
109  Ilya Larionov & Ekaterina Ozhiganova Russia
109  Dmitriy Vorobyev & Julia Karaseva Russia
109  Sergey Zorin & Aleksandra Denisevich Russia
112  Yuriy Bolshakov & Valeriya Karateeva Russia
112  Andrey Papaev & Darya Muksinova Russia
112  Kirill Pavlov & Evgeniya Bystrova Russia
112  Valentin Pchelin & Ekaterina Artyushina Russia
116  Artem Braylovskiy & Anastasiya Guseva Russia
116  Ilya Gorokhovskiy & Irina Zeps Russia
116  Evgeniy Korshunov & Marina Frolova Russia
116  Ivan Levin & Irina Skulkina Russia
116  Boris Pezhemskiy & Elena Yashina Russia
121  Ilya Chernyakov & Ekaterina Danilova Russia
121  Victor Kolotev & Dinara Yarullina Russia
121  Igor Nesterov & Olga Priamilova Russia
121  Aleksandr Safiullin & Elena Komkova Russia
121  Filipp Zholudev & Irina Khanova Russia
126  Ruslan Ischenko & Aleksandra Vinakova Russia
126  Evgeniy Kosyachkin & Anna Zubova Russia
126  Denis Kudinov & Diana Muraveva Russia
129  Nikita Anikeev & Viktoria Lynova Russia
129  Anton Betnev & Anastasiya Vedeneeva Russia
129  Vyacheslav Kuleznev & Nadezhda Radchenko Russia
129  Roman Semenchuk & Polina Besprozvannykh Russia
129  Dmitriy Sevastyuk & Anastasiya Nazarova Russia
134  Artemiy Busarov & Anastasiya Nekrasova Russia
134  Dmitriy Karasev & Yuliya Karaseva Russia
134  Roman Rebrik & Tatyana Ilina Russia
134  Alexander Rjaguzov & Yulia Tumanova Russia
134  Artem Vinogradov & Alina Vorobeva Russia
134  Maksim Zaverkin & Irina Bondareva Russia
140  Igor Arsenev & Ekaterina Teremkova Russia
140  Mikhail Kolmykov & Liya Oganesyan Russia
140  Igor Nikolaev & Anna Shorina Russia
143  Aleksandr Garmider & Valeria Pushchaenko Russia
143  Mikhail Koptev & Anastasiya Okladnikova Russia
145  Aleksey Frolenkov & Ekaterina Tokareva Russia
145  Aleksey Kabanov & Ekaterina Lebedeva Russia
145  Artashes Oganyan & Valeriya Dmitrieva Russia
145  Arseniy Rodionov & Anna Truhan Russia
149  Yriy Afonin & Marina Dorokhova Russia
149  Grigoriy Arkhipov & Sabina Fomina Russia
149  Vyacheslav Golubkov & Mariya Rybakova Russia
149  Dmitriy Kozyrin & Anna Podgorbunskikh Russia
149  Vladislav Liman & Ekaterina Malyavkina Russia
149  Aleksandr Milovatskiy & Margarita Amosova Russia
149  Pavel Miryasov & Anastasiya Bodunova Russia
149  Stanislav Moiseev & Tatyana Temnyakova Russia
149  Mikhail Shikhovtsev & Dana Spitsyna Russia
158  Anton Aleksandrov & Anna Durkina Russia
158  Roman Kopnin & Olga Puzanova Russia
158  Roman Mityushenkov & Alexandra Davydova Russia
158  Mikhail Popov & Mariya Meshkova Russia
158  Dmitry Revin & Anastasia Bykova Russia
158  Kirill Ruzanov & Anna Soloveva Russia
158  Yaroslav Ryabkov & Nataliya Krasnova Russia
158  Aleksey Sosedov & Elena Babaeva Russia
158  Evgeniy Zavadskikh & Kristina Nikulina Russia
167  Aleksandr Khrapov & Anna Kialova Russia
167  Alexandr Otsechkin & Alexandra Lutsenko Russia
167  Mihail Panin & Natalya Vinogradenko Russia
167  Viktor Povolotskiy & Kseniya Dudkina Russia
167  Oleg Surma & Natalija Sokolova Russia
167  Konstantin Telegin & Mariya Podmarkova Russia
173  Anton Drobyshev & Irina Averina Russia
173  Pavel Getmantsev & Anna Bashmakova Russia
173  Evgeniy Klochkov & Aleksandra Demina Russia
173  Yuriy Kopylov & Kristina Komarova Russia
173  Denis Vazhenin & Zhanna Simonova Russia
178  Aleksey Massanov & Maria Mamonova Russia
178  Aleksey Smirnov & Olga Pazynyuk Russia
180  Ruslan Konasov & Evgenia Dubrovskaya Russia
180  Sergey Mazyaev & Olesya Podshivalova Russia
180  Andrey Patrushev & Kseniya Mutseva Russia
180  Andrey Shmatov & Irina Eliseeva Russia
184  Evgeniy Andreyanov & Alina Sokolova Russia
184  Vladislav Gostev & Anna Volokhova Russia
184  Andrey Proskurin & Ekaterina Proskurina Russia
184  Evgeny Sokolov & Mariya Lobasova Russia
184  Daniil Yurov & Regina Karimova Russia
189  Artem Cherkashin & Elena Solomatova Russia
189  Anatoly Kupchik & Yulia Kozyreva Russia
189  Nikita Mazur & Snezhana Telitchenko Russia
189  Sergey Mikhalkov & Elena Filippova Russia
189  Dmitri Pakhomov & Inna Egorova Russia
189  Nikolay Snachev & Anna Pozdnyakova Russia
189  Aleksandr Zevelev & Kseniya Zaputryaeva Russia
196  Dmitri Divtsov & Veronika Gumenyak Russia
196  Aleksey Polozhaenko & Vera Shiryaeva Russia
196  Konstantin Zhugan & Marina Sokolova Russia
199  Dmitriy Gavrin & Yana Lapkina Russia
199  Evgeniy Matveev & Anna Rudneva Russia
199  Pavel Savinkov & Darya Ivanova Russia
199  Sergey Shevelyukhin & Ekaterina Zhdanova Russia
203  Aleksey Fomin & Olga Orlova Russia
203  Nikita Sokolov & Larisa Lazareva Russia
203  Andrey Sotov & Antonina Kalmysheva Russia
206  Aleksey Bychkov & Ekaterina Naumova Russia
206  Tagir Yusupov & Arina Sadykova Russia

Round 1 (top 360)

208  Vladislav Moshanin & Arina Seredkina Russia
208  Ivan Moskalev & Tatiana Raskostova Russia
208  Roman Nelyubov & Valeriya Derevyagina Russia
208  Pavel Shein & Inna Bychkova Russia
208  Aleksey Trofimov & Daria Kazantseva Russia
208  Ivan Turbasov & Ekaterina Kobzar Russia
208  Konstantin Vozhzhov & Eleonora Zolotukhina Russia
215  Andrei Gavrilov & Kseniya Maksimova Russia
215  Ilya Kovalenko & Alina Sergienko Russia
215  Aleksandr Krupianko & Darya Zhurakovskaya Russia
215  Andrey Kudishin & Marina Kornilova Russia
219  Pavel Dobroserdov & Tatiana Dutchak Russia
219  Nikita Gridasov & Angelina Voloshina Russia
219  Ivan Gromyko & Elizaveta Khomyakova Russia
219  Igor Kataman & Mariya Malikova Russia
219  Stanislav Klimkov & Vasilina Kuchina Russia
219  Ruslan Kryvonogov & Yola Borodych Russia
219  Danil Preobrazhenskiy & Anastasiya Filyushina Russia
226  Vadim Golovchanov & Yuliya Vorontsova Russia
226  Leonid Kuznetsov & Anastasia Chigerina Kyrgistan
226  Alexey Poliakov & Elena Litvinyuk Russia
226  Egor Yuzhakov & Ekaterina Kiryanova Russia
230  Evgeniy Butakov & Alena Dolgikh Russia
230  Maksim Bykov & Irina Belyaeva Russia
230  Ivan Doronin & Kseniya Verigo Russia
230  Pavel Mosin & Karina Arkhangelskaya Russia
230  Ilya Neugodnikov & Tatyana Nemovlenko Russia
230  Nikita Shulbaev & Inna Faygenbaum Russia
230  Andrey Sychevskiy & Elena Solomatova Russia
237  Aleksandr Gerasimov & Alina Finkelshtein Russia
237  Vladislav Sterligov & Elena Tarabukina Russia
239  Mark Radkov & Alisa Bondarchuk Russia
239  Dmitriy Statnykh & Ekaterina Kalugina Russia
239  Dmitriy Verlup & Polina Stepchenkova Russia
242  Aleksey Dorozhkin & Mariya Yurchenko Russia
242  Konstantin Gornostaev & Ekaterina Afanaseva Russia
242  Alexander Ivanov & Yuliya Tolmacheva Russia
242  Anton Korovin & Aleftina Nikolaeva Russia
242  Artem Kutsenok & Elena Krasnoselskikh Russia
242  Aleksandr Nasonov & Ekaterina Tadtaeva Russia
242  Andrey Polnarev & Valeria Aryku Russia
242  Stanislav Semenov & Darya Bezmenova Russia
242  Aleksandr Shevchenko & Ekaterina Shevchenko Russia
242  Roman Skopintsev & Viktoriya Skopintseva Russia
252  Roman Gusev & Anastasiya Gornak Russia
252  Sergei Vorobev & Vera Tatarkina Russia
254  Dmitriy Ageev & Julia Sosnovskaya Russia
254  Igor Emelyanov & Anastasiya Volzhina Russia
254  Sergey Zelyanin & Valeriya Komissarova Russia
257  Nikolay Matskevich & Elizaveta Tuchkova Russia
257  Aleksey Suporev & Adelya Valiullina Russia
257  Aleksandr Yurchenko & Viktoriya Korzhakova Russia
260  Aleksey Dogaev & Ekaterina Chastukhina Russia
260  Andrey Drachkov & Ekaterina Mikhaylova Russia
260  Aleksandr Kirilchuk & Ulyana Shemelina Russia
260  Ilya Kronberg & Sofya Kononenko Russia
260  Artem Ostapchuk & Svetlana Sokolova Russia
260  Maksim Suleymanov & Aziza Madzhidova Uzbekistan
260  Andrey Zakharchenko & Marina Logacheva Russia
267  Kirill Kostryukov & Anastasiya Uvarova Russia
267  Evgeniy Nos & Aleksandra Kalyuzhnaya Russia
267  Dmitriy Petrov & Ekaterina Yarovikova Russia
267  Ilya Zhukovskiy & Anna Kislova Russia
271  Ivan Mukosey & Inessa Ustenko Russia
271  Sergey Mukosey & Aleksandra Bublikova Russia
271  Artem Rusakov & Ekaterina Knyazeva Russia
271  Sergey Sokolov & Svetlana Illarionova Russia
275  Konstantin Grachev & Mariya Naumova Russia
275  Alexandr Kulakov & Irina Stepanova Russia
275  Aleksandr Lyubutsin & Irina Odintsova Russia
278  Tornike Lomtadze & Anna Dubrovina Russia
278  Aleksey Mescheryakov & Anastasia Glazkova Russia
280  Anton Cherushev & Daria Bezrodnova Russia
280  Denis Gureev & Evgenia Sokolova Russia
280  Evgeniy Kuvshinov & Olga Koroleva Russia
280  Ilya Mishin & Vladislava Kirkina Russia
280  Anton Pakhomchik & Natalya Goncharuk Russia
280  Pavel Shibanov & Anastasiya Khrycheva Russia
280  Aleksey Sokhin & Yuliya Grevtsova Russia
280  Aleksandr Voroshilov & Anastasiya Davydova Russia
288  Vladimir Berulava & Maria Zaditovskaya Russia
288  Evgeni Filatov & Yuliya Cherepennikova Russia
288  Maksim Krasnov & Anastasiya Sitnikova Russia
288  Maksim Labovkin & Darya Ryzhonina Russia
288  Nikolay Levchenkov & Svetlana Derkach Russia
288  Vitaliy Milshin & Sofya Pavlova Russia
288  Evgeniy Mishagin & Aleksandra Samoylova Russia
288  Igor Pavlov & Kseniya Kononenko Russia
288  Artem Ponomarev & Anna Zamyatina Russia
297  Pavel Alekseev & Anna Romanova Russia
297  Aleksandr Bugera & Darya Zamotaylo Russia
297  Igor Elagin & Anna Kochkina Russia
297  Grach Kazaryan & Viktoriya Kirillova Russia
297  Kirill Petrichenko & Arina Zhupnik Russia
297  Evgeny Pushkarev & Julia Tarabrina Russia
297  Dmitriy Talankin & Darya Voroshilova Russia
304  Aleksandr Filimonov & Veritsa Dzhordzhevich Russia
304  Maksim Popov & Valeriya Fedorenko Russia
306  Sarkis Akopyan & Anastasiya Drokina Russia
306  Denis Apashkin & Svetlana Zakharova Russia
306  Umed Shamsi-zade & Anastasiya Schekina Russia
306  Vasili Shaplyko & Natalia Shabunina Russia
310  Roman Navasardyan & Liana Kerselyan Russia
310  Nikolay Romashenko & Margarita Dymkovskaya Russia
312  Daniil Egorenko & Anastasiya Strezhneva Russia
312  Dmitriy Fedorov & Olga Bodachevskaya Russia
312  Artem Klimenov & Elena Gunina Russia
312  Mikhail Kotsar & Olga Melnik Russia
312  Akop Manvelyan & Antonina Scherbakova Russia
312  Shamil Nigmatullin & Darya Mityurina Russia
312  Vitaliy Vinogradov & Mariya Severova Russia
319  Artem Alekseev & Katerina Tsatsurina Russia
319  Evgeniy Bakulin & Anastasiya Lebakina Russia
319  Kirill Ionin & Viktoriya Botkova Russia
319  Oleg Kniazev & Ekaterina Kirnichnaya Russia
319  Aleksandr Mamaev & Anna Yakunina Russia
319  Nikolai Tarasov & Olga Gorichko Russia
325  Aleksandr Boychenko & Lyubov Rybalkina Russia
325  Sergey Gorin & Mayya Larina Russia
325  Aleksandr Gureev & Anastasiya Mazhorova Russia
325  Andrey Klemeshev & Anastasiya Maneva Russia
325  Sergey Markin & Maria Milyuchenko Russia
330  Sergey Kostarev & Tatyana Sheina Russia
330  Ivan Kovalev & Diana Shmidt Russia
330  Nikita Semashko & Anastasiya Zhelyazko Russia
330  Aleksey Shabarshin & Tatevik Manvelyan Russia
334  Artem Angudovich & Valeriya Guzhva Russia
334  Alexey Lopatikin & Valeria Solovyeva Russia
334  Aleksey Safronov & Darya Kopp Russia
337  Arseniy Besedin & Olga Pakhomova Russia
337  Igor Davydov & Anastasiya Rybina Russia
337  Vladimir Gerasimov & Aleksandra Anisimova Russia
337  Kirill Kosilov & Anastasiya Molozina Russia
337  Anton Mazalev & Natalya Ustalu Russia
337  Rabih Mourad & Pamela Mananian Lebanon
337  Egor Sazontov & Kseniya Yakovleva Russia
337  Ivan Vlasenko & Anastasiya Popereka Russia
337  Sergey Zinchenko & Darya Grinko Russia
346  Andrey Bubnov & Elena Grebkina Russia
346  Dmitriy Kabanov & Anastasiya Kuzmina Russia
346  Pavel Khoba & Yuliya Korotkaya Russia
346  Dmitriy Litvinenko & Raisa Zinoveva Russia
346  Aleksey Ponomarenko & Mariya Shevtsova Russia
346  Vladimir Yarmolchuk & Valentina Puchkova Russia
352  Aleksandr Andrianov & Tatyana Bernikova Russia
352  Rodion Cherniaev & Alena Frolova Russia
352  Ivan Safronov & Margarita Vilkova Russia
352  Evgeniy Shvarov & Anna Khomyakova Russia
352  Anton Stratko & Svetlana Abrosimova Russia
357  Nikita Antipov & Madina Tsopanova Russia
357  Aleksey Chumakov & Marina Chumakova Russia
357  Oleg Nikonenko & Ekaterina Kravchenko Russia
357  Artem Stupnikov & Yana Garshina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}