Results from Russian Open 2009 - Junior II Latin Friday, 23 October 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open 2009
Russia - Moscow Tuesday, 20 October 2009

Junior II Latin Friday, 23 October 2009

Final

1  Dmitriy Bunin & Natasha Rusetskaya Russia
2  Valeriy Pavlov & Karolina Maevskaya Russia
3  Artem Efanin & Anastasiya Kornilova Russia
4  Vladimir Vasilevich & Anna Magdeeva Russia
5  Nikita Klyuchko & Mariya Krivko Ukraine
6  Dmitriy Kapusta & Ekaterina Karaschuk Russia
7  Valeriu Ursache & Tatiana Scheghiriova Moldova
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Vladimir Tkachuk & Polina Mamykina Russia
9  Andrey Prytkov & Margarita Bondarenko Russia
10  Denis Golikov & Olesya Frolova Russia
11  Vladislav Tkachenko & Aleksandra Tarasenko Russia
12  Kirill Medyanov & Eliza Lozhnikova Russia
13  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russia
13  Nikita Kadnikov & Aleksandra Koldan Russia
13  Ivan Klyuev & Tamara Bunatyan Russia

Quarter-final

16  Dmitriy Prikhodko & Anna Ivanova Russia
17  Ivan Golovkin & Kseniya Zaikina Russia
18  Anatoliy Konyshev & Anna Karpenko Russia
18  Aleksandr Kurennoy & Yuliya Gorlenkova Russia
18  Mikhail Zimin & Anastasiya Koveza Russia
21  Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russia
22  Sergey Polennikov & Anna Dergunova Russia
23  Aleksandr Avdeev & Tatyana Paramonova Russia
24  Nikita Golubnichiy & Ekaterina Sokolova Russia
25  Artem Lazarev & Tatyana Nastechena Russia
26  Roman Blinov & Natalya Kuznetsova Russia
27  Evgeniy Vinogradov & Yuliya Ganina Russia
28  Bogdan Mikhalenkov & Mariya Ozhekhovskaya Russia
29  Aleksey Doronin & Diana Bykova Russia

Round 4 (top 52)

30  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
30  Vladislav Korennoy & Ksenya Rybina Russia
32  Nikita Dolyuk & Irina Kiryukhina Russia
32  Nazar Khusnutdinov & Azaliya Dautova Russia
34  Dmitriy Ozhogin & Alina Sharonova Russia
35  Pavel Kopaev & Darya Sergeeva Russia
36  Daniil Kapitanov & Anna Aseeva Russia
36  Evgeniy Kobelev & Aleksandra Sadchenko Russia
36  Ivan Krasnoperov & Sofya Semenova Russia
39  Nikita Evstafiev & Yana Isaeva Russia
40  Artur Fayzullin & Elizaveta Mikhaylova Russia
40  Anton Lam-viri & Evgenia Derbizh Russia
40  Andrey Trubaenko & Valeriya Lobova Russia
43  Mikhail Antropov & Angelina Nadtochiy Russia
43  Andrey Kurmyshev & Yuliya Chaulina Russia
43  Maksim Shishov & Anastasiya Dubrovskaya Russia
46  Vladlen Kirilyuk & Elizaveta Polokhina Russia
47  Aleksandr Anisimov & Irina Belyaeva Russia
48  Andrej Blokhin & Darya Klyuchnikova Russia
48  Sergey Minaev & Angelina Troshina Russia
50  Gleb Moliy & Darya Stolbova Russia
50  Petr Pasha & Diana Volkova Ukraine
52  Marat Zhumabekov & Yuliya Mischenko Russia

Round 3 (top 104)

53  Andrey Filimonov & Alina Nikolaeva Russia
53  Aleksey Gaponenkov & Elizaveta Terekhova Russia
53  Anatoliy Lisyanskiy & Elizaveta Kleymenova Russia
53  Ivan Nikitin & Natalya Zavarzina Russia
53  Andrey Pegin & Alena Sudnitsyna Russia
58  Artem Evtushenko & Natali Kettenbaum Russia
58  Vadim Gorbach & Elena Rabinovich Russia
58  Andrey Ovsyannikov & Olesya Sheveleva Russia
58  Kirill Psarev & Alina Sharapova Russia
58  Dmitriy Staev & Ekaterina Rymar Russia
58  Pavel Surkov & Ekaterina Kalish Russia
64  Makar Melikhov & Aleksandra Kurmanova Russia
64  Kirill Muromtsev & Anastasiya Bogomolova Russia
64  Evgeniy Sergeev & Aleksandra Galkina Russia
64  Artem Starkov & Ekaterina Tolmacheva Russia
64  Konstantin Tsurkan & Mariya Sycheva Russia
64  Pavel Zaytsev & Svetlana Bashlykova Russia
70  Vladimir Martintsov & Yana Aldoshina Russia
70  Artem Podolskiy & Inna Sidorina Russia
70  Nikolay Reutov & Anna Dmitrieva Russia
70  Roman Shvets & Polina Ledrova Russia
70  Vladislav Yakimenko & Darya Filimonova Russia
75  Arturs-karols Junelis & Zaklina Sola Latvia
75  Mikhail Sarmatov & Viktoriya Polovova Russia
75  Aleksandr Shershitskiy & Ksenia Nikitina Russia
78  Evgeniy Aksenov & Margarita Dyachenko Russia
79  Ivan Malkov & Diana Filatova Russia
79  Artemiy Martynov & Polina Lisechko Russia
79  Vsevolod Popov & Anastasiya Vyazovetskova Russia
79  Anton Savchuk & Kseniya Vymyatnina Russia
79  Maksim Sitkin & Darya Radchenko Russia
79  Roman Tuzov & Yuliya Kovaleva Russia
85  Aleksandr Egorov & Elena Malyanova Russia
85  Andrey Yeremin & Kseniya Oparovskaya Russia
87  Vladimir Shishkov & Lada Bazhanskaya Russia
87  Ivan Tsoy & Natalya Streltsova Russia
89  Dmitriy Medonov & Mariya Novgorodtseva Russia
89  Ivan Sayamov & Anastasiya Bondareva Russia
91  Artur Sarsembiev & Yuliya Kulemina Russia
91  Kirill Strakhov & Ekaterina Martyukhina Russia
91  Vitaliy Tarada & Valeriya Shmeleva Russia
94  Dmitriy Stepantsov & Ekaterina Senkova Russia
95  Dmitriy Agashkov & Alina Kashaeva Russia
95  Bogdan Sergeychuk & Polina Tropskaya Russia
95  Vladislav Skirdachev & Sofya Guseva Russia
95  Alexander Skvortsov & Kseniya Ivanova Russia
99  Vladimir Kuznetsov & Svyetlana Sotnikova Russia
100  Evgeniy Spadarik & Tatyana Andreeva Russia
101  Egor Sidorov & Inna Kupreeva Russia
101  Daniil Sukhanov & Ekaterina Vasilenko Russia
103  Stanislav Kravchenko & Mariam Mantashyan Russia
104  Dmitriy Sayankin & Arina Podkolzina Russia

Round 2 (top 198)

105  Dmitriy Alekseev & Ekaterina Vorobeva Russia
105  Igor Balyukin & Darya Guryleva Russia
105  Vadim Chistyakov & Angelina Glazkova Russia
105  Roman Fatakh & Ekaterina Chernyshova Russia
105  Anton Gudok & Valentina Sharafetdinova Russia
105  Dmitriy Karmazin & Darya Maryankova Russia
105  Oleg Kuznetsov & Irina Kupriyanova Russia
105  Roman Mikin & Anastasiya Pashevich Russia
105  Aleksey Mukhortov & Marina Bakhmeteva Russia
105  Dmitriy Myagkov & Aleksandra Koverda Russia
105  Stanislav Pastushok & Ekaterina Gritskevich Russia
105  Artur Saraev & Elizaveta Derevtsova Russia
105  Pavel Savchenko & Tatyana Shirokikh Russia
118  Artur Babayan & Anastasiya Sokolova Russia
118  Sergey Belkin & Evgeniya Brodskaya Russia
118  Evgeniy Borisov & Viktoriya Tsyganova Russia
118  Evgeniy Nikitin & Tatyana Antonova Russia
118  Arman Nikoyan & Ekaterina Sivogrivova Russia
118  Egor Prokhorov & Aleksandra Yaremenko Russia
118  Georgiy Zhmaev & Viktoriya Zaburdaeva Russia
125  Artem Dyakonov & Aleksandra Isachkova Russia
125  Stanislav Gusar & Veronika Novotortseva Russia
125  Andrey Kosov & Anna Shafranova Russia
125  Vitaliy Ludaev & Polina Sokolova Ukraine
125  Yaroslav Ponomarev & Yuliya Konkova Russia
125  Albert Shakirzyanov & Elizaveta Ionenkova Russia
125  Aleksandr Suzdaltsev & Darya Ostapets Russia
125  Artem Valiev & Polina Victorova Russia
133  Evgeniy Berlyakov & Dariya Zhukova Russia
133  Ilya Bushuev & Veronika Lisser Russia
133  Vadim Emelin & Evgeniya Belousova Russia
133  Sergey Golubev & Diana Sharipova Russia
133  Evgeniy Ivanov & Yuliya Skalaba Russia
133  Vyacheslav Molev & Mariya Kuznetsova Russia
133  Maxim Smirnov & Darya Kolygina Russia
133  Ilya Surkov & Polina Perova Russia
141  Bogdan Okkel & Natalya Tserr Russia
141  Anton Sokolov & Kseniya Churkina Russia
141  Gleb Sysoev & Anastasia Viniychuk Russia
141  Ivan Varfolomeev & Yana Koroleva Russia
141  Sergey Zhbakov & Alina Kuznetsova Russia
141  Maksim Zmeev & Anastasiya Adamovich Russia
147  Robert Aleshin & Valeriya Korovina Russia
147  Roman Bikbulatov & Elina Kagarmanova Russia
147  Sergey Bryazgin & Darya Mukhina Russia
147  Guriy Froyanchenko & Zhanna Kim Russia
147  Pavel Gusarov & Tatyana Zhilkina Russia
147  Pavel Khomylev & Anna Sivakova Russia
147  Kirill Levchenko & Polina Kudinova Russia
147  Georgiy Maltsev & Anna Onufrieva Russia
147  Ilya Rykun & Kristina Potapova Russia
147  Artem Samokhvalov & Anastasiya Volzhankina Russia
147  Andrey Smotrov & Inna Korolkova Russia
147  Roman Tagiltsev & Daria Pastukhova Russia
159  Ilya Bazlov & Valeriya Belozerova Russia
159  Roman Nosov & Anastasiya Mashtakova Russia
161  Kirill Kozhevnikov & Valeriya Sergeeva Russia
161  Valentin Moshkov & Tamara Saakova Russia
161  Konstantin Podosenov & Valeriya Mazina Russia
161  Maksim Sharkov & Anna Yarunova Russia
161  Nikita Smolnikov & Anastasiya Yurchuk Russia
166  Boris Brokhovetskiy & Marina Sibirtseva Russia
166  Nikita Bukhmin & Anna Podnebesnaya Russia
166  Artem Litovchenko & Natalya Kharicheva Russia
166  Egor Maslov & Marina Starkova Russia
166  Nikolay Ovchinnikov & Ekaterina Danilova Russia
171  Vladislav Ermolov & Mariya Simonova Russia
171  Aleksandr Ivanov & Mariya Garyashina Russia
171  Ilya Kolotushkin & Valeriya Kolmogorova Russia
171  Ivan Lovkov & Olga Sadkova Russia
171  Aleksandr Nazarov & Margarita Razomazova Russia
171  Dmitriy Ryzhov & Viktoriya Yakhontova Russia
171  Artem Shapovalov & Darya Tyushina Russia
171  Konstantin Ten & Vera Ignateva Russia
171  Evgeniy Zelenskiy & Yana Moskovchenko Russia
180  Ilya Chizhov & Kristina Bankovskaya Russia
180  Dmitriy Kononov & Mariya Rzhevusskaya Russia
180  Ilya Pastukhov & Olesya Malysheva Russia
180  Aleksandr Sokolov & Elizaveta Loseva Russia
180  Aleksandr Sviridov & Ekaterina Kozhina Russia
185  Vladislav Bozhko & Leyla Akberdieva Russia
185  Vladimir Golubtsov & Darya Barsukova Russia
185  Andrey Ivachev & Darya Smagina Russia
185  Andrey Matev & Anastasiya Kudinova Russia
185  Aleksey Zakharin & Elena Krivosheeva Russia
190  Roman Cheshuin & Alexandra Davydova Russia
190  Dmitriy Kuvshinov & Kseniya Avdeeva Russia
190  Roman Zolotarev & Marina Kul Russia
193  Maksim Blokhin & Anastasiya Gorbachevskaya Russia
193  Daniil Korshunov & Nataliya Silinskaya Russia
195  Nikita Ivanchenko & Darya Shestakova Russia
195  Aleksey Yaschenko & Ulyana Sadovnik Russia
197  Vladislav Zvyagin & Kseniya Zubkova Russia
198  Kirill Aksenov & Kseniya Prokusheva Russia

Round 1 (top 347)

199  Georgiy Chichkan & Yuliya Kiseleva Russia
199  Evgeniy Lanchenkov & Polina Dodonova Russia
199  Nikolay Paschenko & Ekaterina Fayruzova Russia
199  Ilya Petukhov & Alena Zheleznitskikh Russia
199  Aleksander Shishlenkov & Anna Lopatina Russia
204  Sergey Chursin & Svetlana Sirotenko Russia
204  Maksim Glebov & Anna Vasileva Russia
204  Egor Kosyakov & Lyubov Shilaeva Byelorussia
204  Oleg Krasin & Aleksandra Skripnikova Russia
204  Arseniy Lavrukhin & Angelina Evseeva Russia
204  Evgeniy Lupachev & Alina Bubnenko Russia
204  Iskander Maksyutov & Anastasiya Ermolaeva Russia
204  Tugan Mildzikhov & Evelina Aripsheva Russia
204  Evgeniy Nikolaev & Polina Amosyatskaya Russia
204  Roman Silin & Uliana Sheremetyeva Russia
204  Denis Smolonskiy & Anna Zhegalova Byelorussia
215  Maksim Dolgopol & Kseniya Romanova Russia
215  Evgeniy Drozdov & Margarita Alekseeva Russia
215  Egor Erofeev & Ekaterina Staroverova Russia
215  Filipp Grishin & Ekaterina Bezuglaya Russia
215  Evgeniy Melchakov & Viktoriya Altergot Russia
215  Ivan Nigmatulin & Diana Kim Russia
215  Dmitri Popov & Anastasia Yakusheva Russia
215  Andrey Scherbak & Anna Gevorkyan Russia
215  Anton Strelnikov & Galina Degtyareva Russia
215  Andrey Tsatov & Anastasiya Chirikina Russia
215  Vladimir Zemskov & Anna Lozhkina Russia
226  Vladislav Bobrov & Olga Chivozertseva Russia
226  Aleksey Laptev & Polina Merkelova Russia
226  Dmitriy Mamonov & Alina Balykova Russia
226  Evgeniy Statnykh & Kseniya Krepisova Russia
226  Stepan Tarasov & Anastasiya Trufanova Russia
231  Sergey Dergunov & Valeriya Ishina Russia
231  Sergey Golovachev & Ekaterina Gorodetskaya Russia
231  Denis Krapotkin & Darya Moreva Russia
231  Sergey Shlyakhturov & Elizaveta Karyakina Russia
231  Nikita Shundalov & Valeriya Orlova Russia
231  Kirill Vlasov & Alisa Shipilova Russia
237  Oleg Baranov & Olga Spitsyna Russia
237  Eduard Karagozyan & Aleksandra Vysochina Russia
237  Vasiliy Kirillov & Polina Korsunskaya Russia
237  Vladimir Krasilnikov & Anna Rybakova Russia
237  Aleksandr Sablikhin & Anastasiya Abramenkova Russia
237  Zakhar Schegolev & Darya Rybina Russia
237  Aleksey Trifonov & Darya Zarubina Russia
237  Anil Tulasi & Arina Oganesova Russia
237  Vladislav Ulyankin & Viktoriya Nechay Russia
237  Aleksandr Veresovoy & Karina Nesterkina Russia
247  Oleg Chernykh & Irina Borisenko Russia
247  Ruslan Gasanov & Milena Zaripova Russia
247  Andrey Krupskiy & Darya Tereschenko Russia
247  Nikita Kucheryavyy & Olga Mosina Russia
247  Aleksey Potapov & Darya Dozorova Russia
247  Vadim Skiruk & Olga Yurasova Russia
247  Nikita Slizkikh & Galina Bulgakova Russia
247  Aleksandr Zaika & Viktoriya Bavykina Russia
247  Daniil Zhuravlev & Natalya Shishkina Russia
256  Denis Beybutov & Anna Antonyan Russia
256  Adolf Brungardt & Ekaterina Pereslavtseva Russia
256  Dmitriy Efremov & Ekaterina Grishko Russia
256  Rostislav Evdokimov & Mariya Kobeleva Russia
256  Vasiliy Gurin & Regina Zhilina Russia
256  Vasiliy Khonichev & Kapitalina Kalinushkina Russia
256  Artem Mikeshkin & Anna Maltseva Russia
256  Nikita Ragozin & Elena Cherkasova Russia
256  Roman Shishkin & Natalya Potyushko Russia
256  Vladislav Tsimbalist & Polina Zaytseva Russia
256  Kirill Verekhin & Marina Varichenko Russia
256  Andrey Zhestkov & Kseniya Kozyreva Russia
268  Sergey Efremov & Diana Nurulina Russia
268  Egor Gorbatenko & Darya Semenova Russia
268  Anton Larionov & Darya Meshkova Russia
268  Aleksandr Platov & Kristina Korshunova Russia
268  Dmitriy Yakovlev & Anastasiya Rumyantseva Russia
273  Dmitriy Fedorov & Anastasiya Kholyapina Russia
273  Roman Ivanov & Anastasiya Ivanova Russia
273  Vladimir Manuilov & Anastasiya Gunina Russia
273  Pavel Nenadenko & Olesya Glukhova Russia
273  Fedor Patutinskiy & Yuliya Slobodchuk Russia
278  Dmitriy Emarov & Aleksandra Egorova Russia
278  Grigoriy Mikhalkin & Angelina Medvedeva Russia
278  Stepan Volkov & Margarita Ryazanova Uzbekistan
281  Andrey Afonin & Elena Redina Russia
281  Vladimir Fedorov & Irina Tremasova Russia
281  Aleksandr Merkulov & Dinara Bilyalova Russia
281  Vladislav Semenov & Ekaterina Khoreva Russia
281  German Shumakov & Tatyana Barannikova Russia
281  Andrey Surnin & Anastasiya Zaytseva Russia
287  Ivan Borsak & Anastasiya Pronina Russia
287  Dmitriy Durnev & Viktoriya Kochkina Russia
287  Evgeniy Kurshavkin & Kristina Druzhinina Russia
287  Dmitriy Lugin & Olga Valsamakina Russia
287  Aleksander Polozov & Elizaveta Lukyanova Russia
287  Vladyslav Shpota & Darya Goncharova Ukraine
287  Grigoriy Spitsyn & Elena Minenko Russia
294  Pavel Krutikov & Anfisa Vorokova Russia
294  Oleg Makarov & Yuliya Dmitruk Russia
294  Sergey Mazov & Ekaterina Gostkina Russia
294  Maksim Mikhalchev & Irina Shipilova Russia
294  Eduard Mineev & Irina Botalova Russia
294  Timofey Sychev & Anastasiya Egorova Russia
294  Anton Tkachuk & Elizaveta Bobyleva Kazakhstan
301  Egor Bulychev & Anastasiya Merkulova Russia
301  German Gromov & Diana Akhmedova Russia
301  Danil Polnomochnykh & Mariya Efimova Russia
301  Daniil Vasiliev & Elena Udovenko Russia
301  Vladislav Vodopyanov & Diana Kuznetsova Russia
306  Danila Abramchenko & Dariya Repina Russia
306  Vitaliy Ledovskoy & Anastasiya Bezuglova Russia
306  Matvey Nazarov & Tatyana Baranchuk Russia
306  Fedor Reshetnikov & Mariya Galkina Russia
306  Andrey Shadrikov & Diana Kintsurashvili Russia
306  Aleksey Zhukov & Evgeniya Savina Russia
312  Roman Dayanov & Anastasiya Maslova Russia
312  Maksim Kalinin & Kristina Snimschikova Russia
312  Nikita Kalmykov & Natalya Shirina Russia
312  Artem Kavetskiy & Kseniya Shumilina Russia
312  Pavel Kozin & Alena Shakhova Russia
312  Ivan Shevtsov & Anastasiya Chugunova Russia
312  Pavel Yuvenko & Marina Andreeva Russia
319  Vasiliy Chernikov & Alisa Makhanova Russia
319  Nikita Durnev & Viktoriya Babaeva Russia
319  Nikita Nebukin & Darya Bugay Russia
322  Aleksey Babushkin & Yuliya Babushkina Russia
322  Anatoliy Bryanskiy & Ekaterina Bryanskaya Russia
322  Ivan Elenskiy & Olga Khorobrykh Russia
322  Yaroslav Fedorchuk & Galina Farafontova Russia
322  Pavel Mikhin & Ekaterina Blagireva Russia
322  Ilya Semin & Yuliya Lysaya Russia
328  Aleksandr Aleksandrovskiy & Anastasiya Karpova Russia
328  Aleksandr Bertenev & Polina Levina Russia
328  Aleksandr Efimenko & Anastasiya Scherbakova Russia
328  Petr Ignatov & Olga Ampleeva Russia
328  Konstantin Lazarev & Darya Runova Russia
333  Mikhail Avramenko & Kristina Efimova Russia
333  Aleksey Kuznetsov & Kristina Konovalova Russia
333  Evgeny Rybalkin & Julia Efremova Russia
336  Ivan Isaychev & Darya Slepukhina Russia
336  Aleksandr Kurochkin & Yana Kruchinina Russia
338  Dmitriy Sviridov & Anastasiya Roschupkina Russia
339  Nikolay Beloshevskiy & Lyubov Dolmatova Russia
339  Ignatiy Demidov & Mariya Rakova Russia
339  Valentin Morozov & Olga Styvrina Russia
339  Vladislav Omelyanyuk & Yuliya Sidorenko Russia
343  Aleksey Taranovskiy & Elizaveta Kochetova Russia
344  Aleksandr Buskin & Margarita Abdyukova Russia
344  Valeriy Ovsyannikov & Anzhelika Martynova Russia
344  Aleksandr Serov & Natalia Baladina Russia
344  Vitaliy Zakharov & Inna Tokarchuk Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}