Results from Russian Open 2009 - Junior II Standard Thursday, 22 October 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open 2009
Russia - Moscow Tuesday, 20 October 2009

Junior II Standard Thursday, 22 October 2009

Final

1  Valeriy Pavlov & Karolina Maevskaya Russia
2  Dmitriy Kapusta & Ekaterina Karaschuk Russia
3  Maksim Belikov & Kristina Durova Russia
4  Valeriu Ursache & Tatiana Scheghiriova Moldova
5  Gleb Moliy & Darya Stolbova Russia
6  Vladislav Bogoslov & Ekaterina Ryabogina Russia
7  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Nikita Klyuchko & Mariya Krivko Ukraine
8  Evgeniy Nikitin & Tatyana Antonova Russia
10  Nikita Dolyuk & Irina Kiryukhina Russia
11  Leonid Akulenko & Ekaterina Bykova Russia
12  Kirill Medyanov & Eliza Lozhnikova Russia
13  Vadim Maslov & Yana Cherepanova Russia
14  Denis Golikov & Olesya Frolova Russia

Quarter-final

15  Nazar Khusnutdinov & Azaliya Dautova Russia
16  Vladislav Tkachenko & Aleksandra Tarasenko Russia
17  Daniil Kapitanov & Anna Aseeva Russia
17  Andrey Prytkov & Margarita Bondarenko Russia
19  Maksim Chernyaev & Viktoriya Konstantinova Russia
19  Mikhail Zimin & Anastasiya Koveza Russia
21  Igor Balyukin & Darya Guryleva Russia
21  Sergey Golovachev & Ekaterina Gorodetskaya Russia
21  Nikita Kadnikov & Aleksandra Koldan Russia
24  Aleksandr Samosyuk & Sofya Aksenchik Byelorussia
24  Aleksander Shishlenkov & Anna Lopatina Russia
24  Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russia
27  Mikhail Sarmatov & Viktoriya Polovova Russia
28  Pavel Surkov & Ekaterina Kalish Russia

Round 4 (top 54)

29  Vladislav Korennoy & Ksenya Rybina Russia
29  Vladimir Martintsov & Yana Aldoshina Russia
31  Pavel Kopaev & Darya Sergeeva Russia
31  Aleksandr Kurennoy & Yuliya Gorlenkova Russia
31  Artem Lazarev & Tatyana Nastechena Russia
31  Bogdan Mikhalenkov & Mariya Ozhekhovskaya Russia
31  Aleksandr Shershitskiy & Ksenia Nikitina Russia
31  Marat Zhumabekov & Yuliya Mischenko Russia
37  Kirill Rychagov & Lyudmila Alferova Russia
38  Anatoliy Konyshev & Anna Karpenko Russia
38  Roman Zinovev & Elena Popova Russia
40  Vladimir Golubtsov & Darya Barsukova Russia
40  Vadim Isaev & Angelina Sudakova Russia
40  Vladislav Motorkin & Anastasiya Kulkova Russia
40  Pavel Zaytsev & Svetlana Bashlykova Russia
44  Evgeniy Lanchenkov & Polina Dodonova Russia
45  Dmitriy Prikhodko & Anna Ivanova Russia
46  Ivan Klyuev & Tamara Bunatyan Russia
46  Denis Samarov & Kristina Shinkaryuk Russia
48  Nikita Golubnichiy & Ekaterina Sokolova Russia
49  Roman Blinov & Natalya Kuznetsova Russia
50  Egor Sonin & Ekaterina Sonina Russia
50  Artem Valov & Kristina Murakhovskaya Russia
50  Vladimir Zemskov & Anna Lozhkina Russia
53  Aleksandr Buskin & Margarita Abdyukova Russia
54  Vitaliy Tarada & Valeriya Shmeleva Russia

Round 3 (top 105)

55  Ilya Bazlov & Valeriya Belozerova Russia
55  Andrey Trubaenko & Valeriya Lobova Russia
57  Andrey Krupskiy & Darya Tereschenko Russia
57  Evgeniy Sergeev & Aleksandra Galkina Russia
57  Anton Sokolov & Kseniya Churkina Russia
57  Ignat Zaripov & Elena Tikhonova Russia
61  Arseniy Lavrukhin & Angelina Evseeva Russia
62  Evgeniy Aksenov & Margarita Dyachenko Russia
62  Artem Dyakonov & Aleksandra Isachkova Russia
62  Filipp Ivanov & Yana Guterman Russia
62  Ivan Sayamov & Anastasiya Bondareva Russia
62  Sergey Yadzhak & Narkes Gaysina Russia
67  Arturs-karols Junelis & Zaklina Sola Latvia
67  Ilya Kolotushkin & Valeriya Kolmogorova Russia
67  Artemiy Martynov & Polina Lisechko Russia
67  Maksim Zmeev & Anastasiya Adamovich Russia
71  Aleksey Kuznetsov & Kristina Konovalova Russia
71  Egor Savelev & Mariya Orlova Russia
71  Maksim Sitkin & Darya Radchenko Russia
71  Mikhail Skorobogatov & Anastasiya Sukhareva Russia
71  Ivan Varfolomeev & Yana Koroleva Russia
76  Bogdan Okkel & Natalya Tserr Russia
76  Egor Sidorov & Inna Kupreeva Russia
76  Roman Tuzov & Yuliya Kovaleva Russia
76  Georgiy Zhmaev & Viktoriya Zaburdaeva Russia
80  Aleksandr Nazarov & Margarita Razomazova Russia
80  Ilya Rykun & Kristina Potapova Russia
80  Roman Shvets & Polina Ledrova Russia
80  Artem Valiev & Polina Victorova Russia
84  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
84  Nikolay Paschenko & Ekaterina Fayruzova Russia
84  Dmitriy Sayankin & Arina Podkolzina Russia
84  Aleksandr Sedykh & Polina Khamova Russia
84  Dmitriy Stepantsov & Ekaterina Senkova Russia
84  Marat Taychinov & Anna Merkureva Russia
90  Vadim Chistyakov & Angelina Glazkova Russia
90  Andrey Chulanov & Alina Saratova Russia
90  Kirill Levchenko & Polina Kudinova Russia
90  Kirill Muromtsev & Anastasiya Bogomolova Russia
90  Andrey Pegin & Alena Sudnitsyna Russia
90  Vladyslav Shpota & Darya Goncharova Ukraine
90  Ilya Surkov & Polina Perova Russia
97  Yaroslav Ponomarev & Yuliya Konkova Russia
97  Roman Tagiltsev & Daria Pastukhova Russia
99  Aleksey Mukhortov & Marina Bakhmeteva Russia
99  Evgeniy Zelenskiy & Yana Moskovchenko Russia
101  Sergey Bryazgin & Darya Mukhina Russia
101  Vitaliy Ludaev & Polina Sokolova Ukraine
101  Stepan Tarasov & Anastasiya Trufanova Russia
101  Vladislav Yakimenko & Darya Filimonova Russia
101  Mikhail Zloschastev & Anastasiya Tulupova Russia

Round 2 (top 188)

106  Boris Brokhovetskiy & Marina Sibirtseva Russia
106  Vladislav Chernyshov & Alena Ivanova Russia
106  Artur Sarsembiev & Yuliya Kulemina Russia
106  Roman Syrykh & Anzhelika Lavrenteva Russia
106  Maksim Zuev & Evgeniya Yasinovskaya Russia
111  Ivan Golovkin & Kseniya Zaikina Russia
111  Dmitriy Medonov & Mariya Novgorodtseva Russia
111  Andrey Zaichenko & Yana Akhmedova Russia
114  Evgeniy Berlyakov & Dariya Zhukova Russia
114  Vladislav Gordeev & Nina Dmitrieva Russia
114  Pavel Gusarov & Tatyana Zhilkina Russia
114  Ivan Krasnoperov & Sofya Semenova Russia
114  Andrey Kurmyshev & Yuliya Chaulina Russia
114  Maksim Seliverstov & Ekaterina Gorodetskaia Russia
114  Aleksandr Shindikov & Valeriya Fokina Russia
114  Roman Shishkin & Natalya Potyushko Russia
114  Nikita Timoshenko & Anna Khokhryakova Russia
123  Pavel Fedorenko & Tatyana Galushko Russia
123  Aleksander Polozov & Elizaveta Lukyanova Russia
123  Vsevolod Popov & Anastasiya Vyazovetskova Russia
126  Denis Beybutov & Anna Antonyan Russia
126  Aleksey Zykov & Mariya Mikhaylova Russia
128  Sergey Dergunov & Valeriya Ishina Russia
128  Evgeniy Drozdov & Margarita Alekseeva Russia
128  Egor Kosyakov & Lyubov Shilaeva Byelorussia
128  Aleksey Laptev & Polina Merkelova Russia
128  Anatoliy Lisyanskiy & Elizaveta Kleymenova Russia
128  Evgeniy Nikolaev & Polina Amosyatskaya Russia
128  Nikolay Seleznev & Olga Korzhakova Russia
135  Vasiliy Gurin & Regina Zhilina Russia
135  Kirill Psarev & Alina Sharapova Russia
135  Kirill Vlasov & Alisa Shipilova Russia
138  Kirill Aksenov & Kseniya Prokusheva Russia
138  Oleg Chernykh & Irina Borisenko Russia
138  Artem Kepper & Irina Zakharova Russia
138  Valentin Morozov & Olga Styvrina Russia
138  Valentin Moshkov & Tamara Saakova Russia
138  Ilya Petukhov & Alena Zheleznitskikh Russia
138  Egor Prokhorov & Aleksandra Yaremenko Russia
138  Kirill Strakhov & Ekaterina Martyukhina Russia
146  Pavel Elnikov & Darya Efimtseva Russia
146  Denis Galimov & Olesya Sheveleva Russia
146  Nikita Popov & Darya Erokhina Russia
146  Andrey Scherbak & Anna Gevorkyan Russia
150  Ilya Bushuev & Veronika Lisser Russia
150  Georgiy Chichkan & Yuliya Kiseleva Russia
150  Aleksey Doronin & Diana Bykova Russia
150  Vladislav Skirdachev & Sofya Guseva Russia
150  Vadim Skiruk & Olga Yurasova Russia
150  Andrey Yeremin & Kseniya Oparovskaya Russia
150  Aleksandr Zaika & Viktoriya Bavykina Russia
157  Vladimir Filimontsev & Tatyana Dykina Russia
157  Nikita Malyshev & Valeriya Tikhonova Russia
157  Artem Mikeshkin & Anna Maltseva Russia
157  Maksim Sharkov & Anna Yarunova Russia
157  Evgeniy Spadarik & Tatyana Andreeva Russia
162  Zakhar Korolev & Irina Titova Russia
162  Makar Melikhov & Aleksandra Kurmanova Russia
162  Roman Mikin & Anastasiya Pashevich Russia
162  Sergey Shlyakhturov & Elizaveta Karyakina Russia
162  Vladislav Ulyankin & Viktoriya Nechay Russia
167  Anton Gudok & Valentina Sharafetdinova Russia
167  Vladimir Rybkin & Valeriya Artamonova Russia
167  Albert Shakirzyanov & Elizaveta Ionenkova Russia
167  German Shumakov & Tatyana Barannikova Russia
167  Konstantin Ten & Vera Ignateva Russia
167  Aleksey Yaschenko & Ulyana Sadovnik Russia
173  Aleksey Pereladov & Varvara Khlyustina Russia
173  Anil Tulasi & Arina Oganesova Russia
175  Maksim Dolgopol & Kseniya Romanova Russia
176  Ruslan Gasanov & Milena Zaripova Russia
176  Egor Gorbatenko & Darya Semenova Russia
176  Artem Kavetskiy & Kseniya Shumilina Russia
176  Daniil Korshunov & Nataliya Silinskaya Russia
176  Danil Polnomochnykh & Mariya Efimova Russia
181  Vladislav Bozhko & Leyla Akberdieva Russia
182  Nikita Kalmykov & Natalya Shirina Russia
182  Ivan Nigmatulin & Diana Kim Russia
184  Andrey Afonin & Elena Redina Russia
184  Evgeniy Borisov & Viktoriya Tsyganova Russia
186  Dmitriy Lugin & Olga Valsamakina Russia
186  Andrey Magdisyuk & Ekaterina Knyshova Russia
188  Ivan Lovkov & Olga Sadkova Russia

Round 1 (top 330)

189  Roman Fatakh & Ekaterina Chernyshova Russia
189  Vladimir Fedorov & Irina Tremasova Russia
189  Vladlen Kirilyuk & Elizaveta Polokhina Russia
189  Egor Maslov & Marina Starkova Russia
189  Fedor Reshetnikov & Mariya Galkina Russia
189  Aleksandr Sablikhin & Anastasiya Abramenkova Russia
189  Nikita Slizkikh & Galina Bulgakova Russia
189  Anton Strelnikov & Galina Degtyareva Russia
197  Aleksey Babushkin & Yuliya Babushkina Russia
197  Artem Fedorov & Darya Antonova Russia
197  Andrey Ivachev & Darya Smagina Russia
197  Pavel Khomylev & Anna Sivakova Russia
197  Vasiliy Kirillov & Polina Korsunskaya Russia
197  Maxim Smirnov & Darya Kolygina Russia
203  Sergey Efremov & Diana Nurulina Russia
203  German Gromov & Diana Akhmedova Russia
203  Denis Krapotkin & Darya Moreva Russia
203  Georgiy Maltsev & Anna Onufrieva Russia
203  Evgeniy Melchakov & Viktoriya Altergot Russia
203  Eduard Mineev & Irina Botalova Russia
203  Nikolay Ovchinnikov & Ekaterina Danilova Russia
203  Aleksandr Serov & Natalia Baladina Russia
203  Vladimir Shishkov & Lada Bazhanskaya Russia
212  Roman Bikbulatov & Elina Kagarmanova Russia
212  Dmitriy Karmazin & Darya Maryankova Russia
212  Vladimir Krasilnikov & Anna Rybakova Russia
212  Anton Larionov & Darya Meshkova Russia
212  Ivan Nikitin & Natalya Zavarzina Russia
212  Fedor Patutinskiy & Yuliya Slobodchuk Russia
212  Andrey Surnin & Anastasiya Zaytseva Russia
212  Oleg Visekha & Diana Smolina Russia
212  Sergey Yakovlev & Darya Gordienko Russia
221  Sergey Mazov & Ekaterina Gostkina Russia
221  Pavel Nenadenko & Olesya Glukhova Russia
223  Artem Samokhvalov & Anastasiya Volzhankina Russia
223  Anton Savchuk & Kseniya Vymyatnina Russia
223  Aleksandr Sokolov & Elizaveta Loseva Russia
223  Aleksey Trifonov & Darya Zarubina Russia
223  Andrey Tsatov & Anastasiya Chirikina Russia
228  Dmitriy Durnev & Viktoriya Kochkina Russia
228  Aleksey Kostenkov & Anastasiya Zhitkova Russia
228  Nikita Ragozin & Elena Cherkasova Russia
228  Nikolay Reutov & Anna Dmitrieva Russia
228  Bogdan Sergeychuk & Polina Tropskaya Russia
233  Roman Cheshuin & Alexandra Davydova Russia
233  Ivan Levin & Darya Uraeva Russia
233  Aleksandr Zhuravlev & Olesya Kozlova Russia
236  Adolf Brungardt & Ekaterina Pereslavtseva Russia
236  Roman Ivanov & Anastasiya Ivanova Russia
236  Ilya Kuznetsov & Anastasiya Bryandina Russia
236  Pavel Savchenko & Tatyana Shirokikh Russia
236  Yaroslav Sidorov & Yulia Chelombitko Russia
241  Guriy Froyanchenko & Zhanna Kim Russia
241  Dmitriy Koshechkin & Mariya Anikina Russia
241  Artem Litovchenko & Natalya Kharicheva Russia
241  Anton Tkachuk & Elizaveta Bobyleva Kazakhstan
241  Vladislav Tsimbalist & Polina Zaytseva Russia
241  Stepan Volkov & Margarita Ryazanova Uzbekistan
241  Andrey Zhestkov & Kseniya Kozyreva Russia
241  Vladislav Zvyagin & Kseniya Zubkova Russia
249  Pavel Kozin & Alena Shakhova Russia
249  Vladimir Kuznetsov & Svyetlana Sotnikova Russia
249  Nikita Shundalov & Valeriya Orlova Russia
249  Andrey Smotrov & Inna Korolkova Russia
253  Nail Ganiev & Nataliya Sadchikova Russia
253  Grigoriy Mikhalkin & Angelina Medvedeva Russia
253  Aleksey Potapov & Darya Dozorova Russia
253  Vladislav Semenov & Ekaterina Khoreva Russia
253  Evgeniy Statnykh & Kseniya Krepisova Russia
253  Dmitriy Yakovlev & Anastasiya Rumyantseva Russia
259  Matvey Nazarov & Tatyana Baranchuk Russia
259  Aleksandr Suzdaltsev & Darya Ostapets Russia
259  Aleksandr Sviridov & Ekaterina Kozhina Russia
259  Timofey Sychev & Anastasiya Egorova Russia
263  Vladislav Bobrov & Olga Chivozertseva Russia
263  Denis Karpov & Ulyana Viskova Russia
263  Vasiliy Khonichev & Kapitalina Kalinushkina Russia
263  Roman Kirillov & Anastasiya Samuylova Russia
263  Oleg Makarov & Yuliya Dmitruk Russia
263  Dmitriy Mamonov & Alina Balykova Russia
263  Aleksandr Merkulov & Dinara Bilyalova Russia
263  Tugan Mildzikhov & Evelina Aripsheva Russia
263  Dmitri Popov & Anastasia Yakusheva Russia
263  Ivan Shevtsov & Anastasiya Chugunova Russia
263  Kirill Verekhin & Marina Varichenko Russia
263  Aleksandr Veresovoy & Karina Nesterkina Russia
263  Daniil Zhuravlev & Natalya Shishkina Russia
276  Aleksandr Efimenko & Anastasiya Scherbakova Russia
276  Dmitriy Emarov & Aleksandra Egorova Russia
276  Rostislav Evdokimov & Mariya Kobeleva Russia
276  Petr Ignatov & Olga Ampleeva Russia
276  Aleksandr Ivanov & Mariya Garyashina Russia
276  Evgeniy Kurshavkin & Kristina Druzhinina Russia
276  Aramais Movsisyan & Diana Yagudina Russia
276  Grigoriy Sokolov & Yuliya Imamutdinova Russia
276  Daniil Vasiliev & Elena Udovenko Russia
276  Vladislav Vodopyanov & Diana Kuznetsova Russia
286  Dmitriy Agashkov & Alina Kashaeva Russia
286  Roman Bogatyrev & Anna Polyakova Russia
286  Aleksey Gendler & Viktoriya Saburova Russia
286  Andrey Konovalov & Aleksandra Kozlova Russia
286  Vladimir Lyashko & Veronika Skubchenko Russia
286  Vyacheslav Molev & Mariya Kuznetsova Russia
286  Andrey Shadrikov & Diana Kintsurashvili Russia
286  Pavel Yuvenko & Marina Andreeva Russia
294  Dmitriy Alekseev & Ekaterina Vorobeva Russia
294  Nikita Durnev & Viktoriya Babaeva Russia
294  Yaroslav Fedorchuk & Galina Farafontova Russia
294  Konstantin Podosenov & Valeriya Mazina Russia
294  Grigoriy Spitsyn & Elena Minenko Russia
294  Aleksey Zhukov & Evgeniya Savina Russia
300  Sergey Belkin & Evgeniya Brodskaya Russia
300  Dmitriy Efremov & Ekaterina Grishko Russia
300  Oleg Krasin & Aleksandra Skripnikova Russia
300  Pavel Mikhin & Ekaterina Blagireva Russia
300  Ilya Semin & Yuliya Lysaya Russia
305  Artur Babayan & Anastasiya Sokolova Russia
305  Aleksandr Bertenev & Polina Levina Russia
305  Egor Bulychev & Anastasiya Merkulova Russia
305  Vladislav Darer & Kristina Medvedeva Russia
305  Pavel Krutikov & Anfisa Vorokova Russia
305  Konstantin Lazarev & Darya Runova Russia
305  Valeriy Ovsyannikov & Anzhelika Martynova Russia
305  Semen Zakharenko & Viktoriya Kolpakova Russia
313  Vasiliy Chernikov & Alisa Makhanova Russia
313  Ilya Chizhov & Kristina Bankovskaya Russia
313  Aleksandr Krylov & Anastasiya Shvetsova Russia
313  Vitaliy Ledovskoy & Anastasiya Bezuglova Russia
313  Vladislav Omelyanyuk & Yuliya Sidorenko Russia
313  Aleksandr Shilov & Darya Kalekina Russia
313  Aleksey Taranovskiy & Elizaveta Kochetova Russia
320  Filipp Grishin & Ekaterina Bezuglaya Russia
320  Maksim Kalinin & Kristina Snimschikova Russia
320  Roman Silin & Uliana Sheremetyeva Russia
320  Dmitriy Sviridov & Anastasiya Roschupkina Russia
320  Roman Zolotarev & Marina Kul Russia
325  Mikhail Avramenko & Kristina Efimova Russia
325  Nikolay Beloshevskiy & Lyubov Dolmatova Russia
325  Arman Nikoyan & Ekaterina Sivogrivova Russia
328  Ignatiy Demidov & Mariya Rakova Russia
328  Vitaliy Zakharov & Inna Tokarchuk Russia
328  Aleksandr Zemlyanukhin & Anastasiya Dugina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}