Results from Russian Open 2009 - Junior I Latin Sunday, 25 October 2009
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open 2009
Russia - Moscow Tuesday, 20 October 2009

Junior I Latin Sunday, 25 October 2009

Final

1  Sergey Rozhkov & Marina Zakharova Russia
2  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russia
3  Nikita Pavlov & Veronika Dichka Russia
4  Yuriy Lioli & Darya Shishkina Russia
5  Alexandru Birca & Alina Milinceanu Moldova
6  Leonid Tishkin & Darya Zheleztsova Russia
7  Evgeniy Nikitin & Ekaterina Sharanova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Evgeniy Ozhiganov & Alina Voyna Russia
9  Vladislav Nikishin & Angelina Rodina Russia
10  Vyacheslav Pryazhnikov & Yuliya Gerasimenko Russia
11  Sergey Chuyko & Yuliya Egorova Russia
11  Yuriy Fedorenko & Ekaterina Lyatanskaya Russia
13  Evgeniy Pavlos & Ulyana Maksimkina Russia
14  Nikolay Mugalimov & Mariya Avramova Russia
15  Pavel Lagurev & Polina Golubeva Russia

Quarter-final

16  Ivan Efimov & Aleksandra Livinskaya Russia
17  Svyatoslav Anchukov & Viktoriya Davidenko Russia
18  Viktor Bychkov & Daria Nevolina Russia
19  Maksim Panov & Sofya Shmukler Russia
20  Vladislav Baksheev & Kristina Garifullina Russia
20  Sardar Dzhamalov & Anastasiya Sorokina Russia
22  Timofey Savchuk & Kseniya Prokopenko Russia
23  Ilya Egorov & Veronika Petrova Russia
24  Ivan Kalinin & Olga Ignaticheva Russia
24  Vladimir Rotan & Valeriya Poklad Russia
26  Nikita Yakubov & Elizaveta Burenina Russia
27  Artem Ananchenko & Vera Alkevich Russia

Round 4 (top 53)

28  Vyacheslav Samokhin & Kristina Stelnikova Russia
29  Yuriy Batyrev & Anna Mordanenko Russia
30  Andrey Gerasimov & Aleksandra Antonenko Russia
30  Dmitry Khukhko & Sofia Smirnova Russia
30  Aleksandr Kuriganov & Alla Tsveleva Russia
30  Yaroslav Rysev & Anastasiya Buevich Russia
30  Artem Sattarov & Ilmira Yarullina Russia
35  Vladislav Kurganskiy & Mariya Skorodumova Russia
35  Igor Litvinov & Valeriya Subbotina Russia
37  Ilkin Dadashov & Mariya Zubanova Russia
37  Petr Matsarskiy & Valeriya Remina Russia
39  Dmitriy Morozov & Mariya Popova Russia
40  Daniil Bochkarev & Aleksandra Mishina Russia
40  Rostislav Dzidzoev & Anastasiya Pashkeeva Russia
42  Dmitriy Abrashkin & Darya Shefer Russia
42  Stanislav Mamonov & Anastasiya Koler Russia
44  Yaroslav Kulyaev & Mariya Senyaeva Russia
45  Sergey Krasheninnikov & Aleksandra Samsonova Russia
46  Pavel Kuznetsov & Zlata Tsybakova Russia
46  Ilya Luchina & Irina Alekseeva Russia
48  Efim Shipitsyn & Ulyana Morozova Russia
49  Nikita Efimov & Tatyana Gorshenina Russia
50  Maksim Pasechnik & Elizaveta Chistyakova Russia
50  Denis Sultanov & Ekaterina Shelekhova Russia
52  Gleb Tipsin & Olga Korolko Russia
53  Daniil Dolgushin & Regina Makina Russia

Round 3 (top 105)

54  Aleksey Lebedev & Ekaterina Klishina Russia
54  Vladislav Solovev & Anastasiya Khizhnyakova Russia
54  Vladimir Volf & Yuliya Bogdanova Russia
54  Artur Zelev & Diana Kochurova Russia
58  Aleksey Ermilov & Anna Ilina Russia
58  Ivan Kuznetsov & Anastasiya Chepurnova Russia
58  Maksim Valishevskiy & Veronika Tamarova Russia
61  Georgiy Mokhov & Yana Zaytseva Russia
62  Aleksandr Komogortsev & Mariya Myzdrikova Russia
62  Vadim Predein & Alexandra Startseva Russia
62  Anton Rakov & Kristina Liventseva Russia
62  Evgeniy Rutchin & Viktoriya Tverdokhlib Russia
62  Artiom Yarovoy & Alina Karapetyan Russia
67  Mikhail Danko & Evgeniya Dedyurina Russia
67  Gleb Sekachev & Elina Nikogosyan Russia
67  Sergey Shusharin & Ekaterina Eliseykina Russia
67  Aleksey Smolyaninov & Lyubov Kolesnikova Russia
67  Aleksey Usanov & Yana Petukhova Russia
72  Valentin Kaydalov & Irina Lyaschenko Russia
73  Andrey Sukhotin & Ekaterina Kazakova Russia
74  Anton Kokhanov & Anastasiya Lambrianidi Russia
75  Denis Filonenko & Sofya Rozhdestvenskaya Russia
76  Sergey Kuryanov & Mariya Nikonova Russia
76  Dmitriy Litvinov & Anna Voropaeva Russia
78  Nikita Golovanov & Alena Schubelka Russia
78  Gleb Mishin & Aleksandra Piskulina Russia
80  Andrey Samuylov & Viktoriya Vershinina Russia
80  Evgeniy Sveridonov & Viktoriya Pentyurina Russia
82  Dmitriy Eskov & Kristina Platonova Russia
82  Dmitriy Kit & Svetlana Zhukova Russia
84  Andrey Babintsev & Elizaveta Nemykina Russia
84  Ilya Dronov & Margarit Terpugova Russia
84  Aleksandr Kurbatov & Darya Shamenova Russia
87  Ivan Ivanov & Diana Baranova Russia
87  Dmitriy Kitiashvili & Elizaveta Serapina Russia
87  Maksim Salnikov & Yulia Salnikova Russia
87  Dmitriy Svanidze & Anastasiya Zatsepina Russia
91  Aleksandr Grachev & Darya Petrova Russia
91  Anton Miryasov & Darya Grebenyuk Russia
91  Evgeniy Stepanchenko & Anastasiya Nikiforova Russia
94  Nikita Bolshakov & Kristina Voznesenskaya Russia
94  Dmitriy Borisevich & Anna Lavrenteva Russia
96  Aleksey Derbilov & Anastasiya Fedoseeva Russia
96  Pavel Dmitriev & Yana Solodnikova Russia
96  Timur Minnebaev & Diana Krasilnikova Russia
99  Nikita Tereshin & Polina Pustovalova Russia
100  Nikita Donets & Lyudmila Sergeeva Russia
101  Nikita Ivanov & Evgeniya Lachina Russia
101  Georgiy Shkalov & Liliya Naymatulina Russia
103  Sergey Vlasov & Alena Kaftannikova Russia
104  Ilya Yaroshko & Yuliya Shiryaeva Russia
105  Aleksey Shipilov & Alina Pozdysheva Russia

Round 2 (top 167)

106  Egor Yurkevich & Viktoriya Glazkova Russia
107  Elisey Belyaev & Alena Fedonina Russia
108  Mikhail Kolosov & Anastasiya Samusevich Russia
108  Vladislav Sedov & Maria Yamschikova Russia
108  Fedor Shipelev & Anastasiya Zabelina Russia
108  Aleksandr Steblyanko & Galina Lobova Russia
112  Maksim Chernyaev & Darya Matyushina Russia
112  Nikita Chupriyanov & Alla Ishmukhametova Russia
112  Georgiy Korotkov & Daria Cherkas Russia
112  Aleksandr Rudenko & Anna Mokrushina Russia
112  Denis Silionov & Viktoriya Basyuk Russia
112  Aleksey Viryasov & Anna Bukina Russia
118  Ilya Agafonov & Anna Kovaleva Russia
118  Vladislav Golosov & Anastasiya Deeva Russia
118  Sergey Sumishevskiy & Ekaterina Rybalchenko Russia
121  Dmitriy Denisov & Yulia Zemtsova Russia
121  Ivan Galkovskiy & Ekaterina Morozova Russia
123  Alik Aylarov & Anastasia Tiliaeva Uzbekistan
123  Gleb Batsmanov & Sofia Daniltseva Latvia
123  Igor Tormyshov & Ekaterina Shagarova Russia
126  Maksim Aksenov & Olga Moiseeva Russia
126  Arayk Balasyan & Diana Sukhareva Russia
126  Dmitriy Meyzer & Elena Dnischenko Russia
126  Mikhail Nikitin & Veronika Arlyuk Russia
126  Nver Saakyan & Polina Melnik Russia
131  Aleksandr Galkin & Nikol Zontakh Russia
131  Dmitriy Kondrattsev & Marina Chuprynina Russia
131  Vladislav Lupandin & Anna Kriukova Russia
134  Sergey Aleynikov & Irina Zasko Russia
134  Fedor Chistov & Karina Sheina Russia
134  Kirill Yakovlev & Viktoriya Boderistova Russia
137  Daniil Arutyunov & Kira Budantseva Russia
137  Mikhail Efimovskikh & Tatyana Strokina Russia
137  Sergey Volkov & Darina Pavley Russia
137  Rafael Yusupov & Diana Faskhutdinova Russia
141  Evgeniy Fomichev & Polina Kudryavtseva Russia
141  Dmitriy Pozdnyakov & Yana Rozhnova Russia
141  Roman Vlasov & Elena Mitina Russia
144  Artem Gafarov & Kseniya Tarasyan Russia
144  Dmitriy Malyshev & Karina Demyankova Russia
144  Kirill Soldatov & Mariya Pushnikova Russia
144  Alexey Viacheslavov & Anastasiya Murzina Russia
148  Maksim Gurev & Valeriya Kargina Russia
148  Andrey Kokoulin & Valeriya Krasnyanskaya Russia
148  Mark Tolok & Kristina Ovchinnikova Russia
151  Petr Cherentsov & Valeriya Bogomolova Russia
151  Maksim Uvarov & Elizaveta Anikina Russia
153  Matvey Pegushin & Angelina Kopp Russia
153  Gleb Polischuk & Yana Popova Russia
153  Artem Uvarov & Polina Melenteva Russia
153  Yaroslav Vasiliv & Veronika Razinkova Russia
157  Maksim Chulkov & Anastasiya Zhidkikh Russia
157  Egor Gudkov & Yuliya Nogina Russia
159  Demid Daneykin & Rimma Shutaya Russia
159  Igor Gritsay & Natalya Khnyreva Russia
159  Ilya Popov & Anna Lobanova Russia
159  Igor Zhivov & Anastasiya Volostnykh Russia
163  Anton Lisitsky & Alla Smolyaninova Russia
164  Ilya Pozdnyakov & Polina Petrova Russia
164  Radim Ramazanov & Marina Berkutova Russia
166  Valeriy Rezepkin & Aleksandra Kodyakova Russia
167  Aleksandr Tiunkov & Anna Prianishnikova Russia

Round 1 (top 301)

168  Sargis Apoyan & Elena Tsoy Russia
168  Maxim Cheshkov & Veronika Ovcharov Russia
168  Alexey Dovgalyuk & Sofia Medvedeva Russia
168  Ruslan Kharlamov & Sofiya Mokhova Russia
168  Matvey Ryzhov & Polina Naumova Russia
173  Vyacheslav Polysaev & Kamilla Dadashova Russia
173  Vladislav Safin & Nadezhda Smolyakova Russia
173  Danila Telpukhovskiy & Oliviya Ershova Russia
173  Aleksey Vandyshev & Valeriya Gagakina Russia
177  Danila Dolgoshein & Anastasiya Kapkina Russia
177  Nikita Korotkiy & Angelina Barkova Russia
177  Egor Tarasov & Veronika Burgardt Russia
177  Andrey Tupchienko & Oksana Berestova Russia
181  German Evsyukov & Zoya Matvienko Russia
181  Ivan Ivanov & Mariya Romanova Russia
181  Ilya Pasynkov & Ekaterina Isakova Russia
184  Ivan Dekh & Anastasiya Tarasenko Russia
184  Anatoliy Muromtsev & Ekaterina Trushina Russia
184  Artem Stepanov & Polina Teleshova Russia
187  Vladislav Bender & Anna Kuzmina Russia
187  Vladislav Knyazev & Olga Perekhvatova Russia
187  Artem Morozov & Alina Shabanova Russia
190  Maksim Khoruzhenko & Valeriya Murakhovskaya Russia
190  Evgeniy Zhdanovich & Anastasia Ponomareva Russia
192  Maksim Chapurin & Anastasiya Shishkova Russia
192  Timofey Evstropov & Ekaterina Kharkevich Russia
192  Denis Kochnev & Viktoriya Kameneva Russia
192  Ramil Shaymardanov & Anastasiya Nosova Russia
192  Kirill Tsaregorodtsev & Zhanna Golovkina Russia
197  Dmitriy Beresteny & Elizaveta Shlyk Russia
197  Ilya Mikhalitsin & Kristina Kashirnikova Russia
197  Dmitriy Sapunov & Anastasiya Bitner Russia
197  Mikhail Schukin & Valeriya Semikolenova Russia
201  Nikita Murzin & Kristina Bogoslavskaya Russia
201  Mikhail Romodin & Ekaterina Fadeeva Russia
201  Konstantin Svechkar & Alina Ivanilova Russia
201  Vladimir Zubenko & Valeriya Krivorchuk Russia
205  Aleksandr Drozd & Polina Fayn Russia
205  Konstantin Fuchizhi & Darya Semina Russia
205  Vladislav Kazin & Ruslana Malyarenko Russia
205  Anton Krylov & Mariya Starikova Russia
205  Valeriy Levitskiy & Aleksandra Riger Russia
205  Mikhail Petrunin & Nadezhda Khafizova Russia
205  Anton Shirmanov & Anastasiya Snorovikhina Russia
205  Nikita Zaikin & Eva Rybalova Russia
213  Ilya Golovchenko & Kseniya Trufanova Russia
213  Mikhail Kopunov & Dzhamilya Ziganshina Russia
213  Ilya Kosmachev & Valeriya Musina Russia
213  Denis Lebedev & Polina Boretskaya Russia
213  Igor Oleynikov & Dina Zyablova Russia
213  Vladimir Shvedov & Yuliya Saveleva Russia
213  Kirill Skotnikov & Natalya Kanfer Russia
213  Egor Troshkin & Juliana Menzinskaja Russia
221  Dmitriy Bokov & Polina Kutina Russia
221  Denis Dorokhov & Eleonora Dorokhova Russia
221  Ilya Kulakov & Ekaterina Mitrofanova Russia
221  Evgeniy Morozov & Viktoriya Kudinova Russia
221  Nikita Petrov & Oksana Kononova Russia
226  Maksim Boychenko & Mariya Berezhnaya Russia
226  Dmitriy Gaus & Liya Khazigaleeva Russia
226  Evgeniy Kulikov & Tatyana Makhnik Russia
226  Vladislav Pronikov & Valeriya Stremilova Russia
226  Gleb Vazhenin & Kristina Semenova Russia
231  Pavel Novikov & Ksenia Kuzmina Russia
231  Vitaliy Shatokhin & Ekaterina Stepantsova Russia
233  Andrey Ivanov & Ekaterina Erashova Russia
233  Ivan Kukharik & Elizaveta Khazeeva Russia
233  Dmitriy Mamonov & Zlata Martynyuk Russia
233  Nikita Monakhov & Alena Glukhikh Russia
233  Vladimir Polikov & Natalya Shirybanova Russia
238  Vitaliy Dmitriev & Elena Labzina Russia
238  Dmitry Grigorev & Anastasiya Soloveva Russia
238  Ilya Ushakov & Elizaveta Kazimova Russia
241  Aleksandr Chirkov & Alina Shutova Russia
241  Egor Dulyaninov & Anastasiya Samuseva Russia
241  Aleksandr Kostaev & Alina Makarevich Russia
241  Gleb Kushik & Anastasiya Samsonova Russia
241  Konstantin Moskvin & Viktoriya Yanchuk Russia
241  Igor Vynar & Marina Razinkova Russia
247  Kirill Avvakumov & Darya Plotnikova Russia
247  Grigoriy Gorchakov & Alina Malysheva Russia
247  Nikita Kuzin & Nataliya Gavrik Russia
247  Oleg Makarov & Aleksandra Akimova Russia
247  Denis Utekhin & Elina Zulkarnyaeva Russia
252  Maksim Makunin & Nadezhda Zhuravleva Russia
253  Nikita Kalmykov & Zarina Sharapova Russia
253  Maksim Sumnitelnyy & Aleksandra Amador Russia
253  Vladislav Valuev & Darya Shilyakova Russia
253  Evgeniy Zverev & Polina Rutkovskaya Russia
257  Artem Martynenko & Arina Babikyan Russia
258  Aleksandr Shishmarev & Mariya Mordvova Russia
259  Mikhail Akhmedov & Tatyana Isakova Russia
259  Daniil Miroshnichenko & Aleksandra Basova Russia
259  Maksim Yurchenko & Anna Sysoeva Russia
262  Pavel Kosharnyy & Viktoriya Bazarova Russia
263  Yaroslav Bykov & Nadezhda Svobodina Russia
263  Artur Dolgov & Anastasiya Leonova Russia
263  Aleksandr Shiryaev & Valeriya Shklyanova Russia
263  Vyacheslav Shvedov & Anfisa Trinka Russia
267  Vsevolod Aleynikov & Viktoriya Korolkova Russia
267  Mikhail Korotin & Margarita Pevtsova Russia
267  Timur Pak & Anastasiya Mikhaleva Russia
270  Igor Demkin & Darya Zavrazhnova Russia
270  Andrey Lazarev & Viktoriya Volynkina Russia
270  Denis Pimchev & Elizaveta Fedorova Russia
273  Aleksey Nechiporuk & Darya Gerenchuk Russia
273  Andrey Samuylov & Anastasiya Komarova Russia
275  Dzhoni Abesadze & Diana Milyutina Russia
275  Vyacheslav Aristov & Anna Dmitrienko Russia
275  Aleksey Gladilin & Kseniya Zavyalova Russia
275  Artem Zaytsev & Anastasia Morozova Russia
279  Andrey Grin & Svetlana Dvurechenskaya Russia
279  Daniil Teslinov & Mariya Teslinova Russia
281  Yuriy Popkov & Milena Kamenskaya Russia
282  Kirill Runtov & Kseniya Sablina Russia
283  Anatoliy Buynovskiy & Elizaveta Kleymenova Russia
284  Dmitriy Batalov & Kamilya Sharipova Russia
284  Nikolay Smirnov & Yana Shtyben Russia
286  Vyacheslav Utkin & Mariya Prosmushkina Russia
287  Dmitriy Medynskiy & Valeriya Zyuzina Russia
287  Aleksey Ryzhkov & Anna Aleksandrova Russia
287  Stanislav Styrin & Kseniya Semenova Russia
290  Michail Dezhurov & Alina Epeykina Russia
290  Ilya Ovchinnikov & Irina Gordienko Russia
290  Mark Popov & Mariya Dmitrieva Russia
290  Denis Riger & Valeriya Chernova Russia
294  Aleksey Kondakov & Evgeniya Khayrullina Russia
294  Vadim Krivorchuk & Ekaterina Khrekova Russia
294  Dmitriy Luzhin & Irina Danilova Russia
294  Aleksandr Matveyuk & Viktoriya Sermyagina Russia
294  Yaroslav Sadovnichiy & Elena Semenchuk Russia
294  Maksim Senchik & Svetlana Belokurova Russia
294  Gleb Vasilev & Anna Bizova Russia
294  Vladislav Veshtemov & Olga Borozdina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}