Results from Russian Open 2009 - Junior Rising Star Latin Tuesday, 20 October 2009
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open 2009
Russia - Moscow Tuesday, 20 October 2009

Junior Rising Star Latin Tuesday, 20 October 2009

Final

1  Aleksandr Avdeev & Tatyana Paramonova Russia
2  Vitaliy Zakharov & Inna Tokarchuk Russia
3  Sergey Polennikov & Anna Dergunova Russia
4  Marat Zhumabekov & Yuliya Mischenko Russia
5  Ivan Varfolomeev & Yana Koroleva Russia
6  Andrey Trubaenko & Valeriya Lobova Russia
7  Ivan Krasnoperov & Sofya Semenova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Dmitriy Ozhogin & Alina Sharonova Russia
9  Nikita Kadnikov & Aleksandra Koldan Russia
10  Anatoliy Konyshev & Anna Karpenko Russia
11  Dmitriy Staev & Ekaterina Rymar Russia
12  Vladislav Korennoy & Ksenya Rybina Russia
12  Evgeniy Sergeev & Aleksandra Galkina Russia
14  Vladimir Golubtsov & Darya Barsukova Russia
15  Pavel Kopaev & Darya Sergeeva Russia

Quarter-final

16  Ivan Golovkin & Kseniya Zaikina Russia
16  Nikolay Mugalimov & Mariya Avramova Russia
16  Kirill Muromtsev & Anastasiya Bogomolova Russia
16  Pavel Zaytsev & Svetlana Bashlykova Russia
20  Evgeniy Aksenov & Margarita Dyachenko Russia
20  Anton Lam-Viri & Evgenia Derbizh Russia
22  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
23  Roman Slavyanskiy & Evgeniya Kamenskikh Russia
24  Mikhail Antropov & Angelina Nadtochiy Russia
25  Nikolay Gapon & Varvara Tataurschikova Russia
25  Aleksey Gaponenkov & Elizaveta Terekhova Russia
27  Roman Tuzov & Yuliya Kovaleva Russia
28  Aleksandr Shershitskiy & Ksenia Nikitina Russia
29  Oleg Kuznetsov & Irina Kupriyanova Russia
30  Ivan Tsoy & Natalya Streltsova Russia
31  Dmitriy Kononov & Mariya Rzhevusskaya Russia

Round 4 (top 61)

32  Yuriy Batyrev & Anna Mordanenko Russia
32  Evgeniy Borisov & Viktoriya Tsyganova Russia
32  Vladlen Kirilyuk & Elizaveta Polokhina Russia
35  Roman Fatakh & Ekaterina Chernyshova Russia
36  Vladislav Baksheev & Kristina Garifullina Russia
36  Daniil Sukhanov & Ekaterina Vasilenko Russia
38  Aleksandr Egorov & Elena Malyanova Russia
38  Artem Starkov & Ekaterina Tolmacheva Russia
38  Konstantin Tsurkan & Mariya Sycheva Russia
38  Artem Valiev & Polina Victorova Russia
42  Yaroslav Sidorov & Yulia Chelombitko Russia
43  Andrey Kurmyshev & Yuliya Chaulina Russia
43  Petr Matsarskiy & Valeriya Remina Russia
43  Denis Samarov & Kristina Shinkaryuk Russia
46  Andrej Blokhin & Darya Klyuchnikova Russia
46  Boris Brokhovetskiy & Marina Sibirtseva Russia
46  Anatoliy Lisyanskiy & Elizaveta Kleymenova Russia
46  Andrey Zaichenko & Yana Akhmedova Russia
50  Sergey Belkin & Evgeniya Brodskaya Russia
50  Maksim Blokhin & Anastasiya Gorbachevskaya Russia
50  Roman Nosov & Anastasiya Mashtakova Russia
50  Pavel Surkov & Ekaterina Kalish Russia
54  Egor Prokhorov & Aleksandra Yaremenko Russia
55  Aleksey Mukhortov & Marina Bakhmeteva Russia
55  Egor Savelev & Mariya Orlova Russia
57  Aleksey Doronin & Diana Bykova Russia
57  Bogdan Mikhalenkov & Mariya Ozhekhovskaya Russia
59  Eduard Karagozyan & Aleksandra Vysochina Russia
59  Makar Melikhov & Aleksandra Kurmanova Russia
61  Viktor Bychkov & Daria Nevolina Russia

Round 3 (top 119)

62  Aleksandr Anisimov & Irina Belyaeva Russia
62  Arturs-karols Junelis & Zaklina Sola Latvia
62  Nikolay Reutov & Anna Dmitrieva Russia
62  Andrey Smotrov & Inna Korolkova Russia
62  Dmitriy Stepantsov & Ekaterina Senkova Russia
62  Vitaliy Tarada & Valeriya Shmeleva Russia
68  Marsel Avtulev & Patrisiya Belikova Russia
68  Aleksey Ermilov & Anna Ilina Russia
68  Arman Nikoyan & Ekaterina Sivogrivova Russia
68  Timofey Savchuk & Kseniya Prokopenko Russia
72  Sergey Bryazgin & Darya Mukhina Russia
72  Anton Gudok & Valentina Sharafetdinova Russia
72  Evgeniy Lanchenkov & Polina Dodonova Russia
72  Ivan Malkov & Diana Filatova Russia
72  Egor Maslov & Marina Starkova Russia
72  Valentin Moshkov & Tamara Saakova Russia
72  Kirill Psarev & Alina Sharapova Russia
72  Vladislav Yakimenko & Darya Filimonova Russia
80  Ilya Bushuev & Veronika Lisser Russia
80  Zakhar Korolev & Irina Titova Russia
80  Mikhail Makarov & Ekaterina Maslennikova Russia
80  Nikolay Ovchinnikov & Ekaterina Danilova Russia
80  Artur Sarsembiev & Yuliya Kulemina Russia
80  Georgiy Zhmaev & Viktoriya Zaburdaeva Russia
86  Kirill Aksenov & Kseniya Prokusheva Russia
86  Pavel Gusarov & Tatyana Zhilkina Russia
86  Vladimir Zemskov & Anna Lozhkina Russia
89  Robert Aleshin & Valeriya Korovina Russia
89  Artem Dyakonov & Aleksandra Isachkova Russia
89  Yaroslav Ponomarev & Yuliya Konkova Russia
92  Svyatoslav Anchukov & Viktoriya Davidenko Russia
92  Ilya Bazlov & Valeriya Belozerova Russia
92  Daniil Belyakov & Elena Makhnach Russia
92  Evgeniy Berlyakov & Dariya Zhukova Russia
92  Ivan Ilin & Elizaveta Grigoreva Russia
92  Artem Ivanov & Elina Semka Russia
92  Rostislav Kolesnik & Anastasiya Rudneva Russia
92  Artem Samokhvalov & Anastasiya Volzhankina Russia
92  Stepan Tarasov & Anastasiya Trufanova Russia
92  Konstantin Ten & Vera Ignateva Russia
102  Dmitriy Agashkov & Alina Kashaeva Russia
102  Vyacheslav Molev & Mariya Kuznetsova Russia
102  Oleg Novitskiy & Veronika Mischenko Russia
105  Denis Filonenko & Sofya Rozhdestvenskaya Russia
105  Maksim Pasechnik & Elizaveta Chistyakova Russia
105  Ilya Rykun & Kristina Potapova Russia
105  Albert Shakirzyanov & Elizaveta Ionenkova Russia
105  Evgeniy Smirnov & Evgeniya Romanenko Russia
110  Vadim Chistyakov & Angelina Glazkova Russia
110  Stanislav Gusar & Veronika Novotortseva Russia
110  Artur Zelev & Diana Kochurova Russia
113  Sergey Golubev & Diana Sharipova Russia
113  Fedor Reshetnikov & Mariya Galkina Russia
115  Anton Kudin & Arina Stafeeva Russia
115  Mansur Yanberdin & Elizaveta Basyuk Russia
117  Nikita Popov & Darya Erokhina Russia
118  Ilya Luchina & Irina Alekseeva Russia
119  Roman Cheshuin & Alexandra Davydova Russia

Round 2 (top 234)

120  Oleg Kudin & Vlada Voevodina Russia
120  Kirill Levchenko & Polina Kudinova Russia
120  Vitaliy Ludaev & Polina Sokolova Ukraine
120  Dmitriy Medonov & Mariya Novgorodtseva Russia
120  Donat Motriy & Natalya Khozyainova Russia
120  Maksim Panov & Sofya Shmukler Russia
120  Dmitriy Sayankin & Arina Podkolzina Russia
120  Vladislav Ulyankin & Viktoriya Nechay Russia
120  Andrey Yeremin & Kseniya Oparovskaya Russia
129  Andrey Babintsev & Elizaveta Nemykina Russia
129  Vladislav Bobrov & Olga Chivozertseva Russia
129  Vladislav Bozhko & Leyla Akberdieva Russia
129  Aleksandr Gordienko & Olga Zubkova Russia
129  Andrey Kosov & Anna Shafranova Russia
129  Stanislav Mamonov & Anastasiya Koler Russia
129  Denis Popov & Ekaterina Abramova Russia
129  Vsevolod Popov & Anastasiya Vyazovetskova Russia
129  Maxim Smirnov & Darya Kolygina Russia
129  Anton Sokolov & Kseniya Churkina Russia
129  Kirill Strakhov & Ekaterina Martyukhina Russia
129  Evgeniy Sveridonov & Viktoriya Pentyurina Russia
129  Aleksey Yaschenko & Ulyana Sadovnik Russia
142  Ruslan Gasanov & Milena Zaripova Russia
142  Egor Gorbatenko & Darya Semenova Russia
142  Stanislav Kravchenko & Mariam Mantashyan Russia
142  Aleksey Kuznetsov & Kristina Konovalova Russia
142  Yaroslav Rysev & Anastasiya Buevich Russia
142  Pavel Savchenko & Tatyana Shirokikh Russia
142  Ivan Sayamov & Anastasiya Bondareva Russia
142  Aleksandr Vakulenko & Elena Ascheulova Russia
150  Sergey Aleynikov & Irina Zasko Russia
150  Roman Bikbulatov & Elina Kagarmanova Russia
150  Maksim Buzmakov & Anastasiya Aleksandrova Russia
150  Georgiy Chichkan & Yuliya Kiseleva Russia
150  Egor Dyakov & Regina Naumova Russia
150  Filipp Grishin & Ekaterina Bezuglaya Russia
150  Andrey Ivachev & Darya Smagina Russia
150  Kirill Kalmykov & Karina Pestova Russia
150  Georgiy Maltsev & Anna Onufrieva Russia
150  Gleb Mishin & Aleksandra Piskulina Russia
150  Bogdan Okkel & Natalya Tserr Russia
150  Nikita Ragozin & Elena Cherkasova Russia
150  Aleksandr Shindikov & Valeriya Fokina Russia
150  Egor Sidorov & Inna Kupreeva Russia
150  Ivan Sovetov & Karina Seytkhalileva Russia
150  Gleb Sysoev & Anastasia Viniychuk Russia
150  Artem Valov & Kristina Murakhovskaya Russia
150  Evgeniy Vinogradov & Yuliya Ganina Russia
168  Artur Babayan & Anastasiya Sokolova Russia
168  Egor Bulychev & Anastasiya Pushkareva Russia
168  Ilya Chizhov & Kristina Bankovskaya Russia
168  Ilya Dronov & Margarit Terpugova Russia
168  Aleksandr Ivanov & Mariya Garyashina Russia
168  Vladimir Kuznetsov & Svyetlana Sotnikova Russia
168  Dmitriy Litvinov & Anna Voropaeva Russia
168  Iskander Maksyutov & Anastasiya Ermolaeva Russia
168  Ilya Petukhov & Alena Zheleznitskikh Russia
168  Konstantin Podosenov & Valeriya Mazina Russia
168  Dmitriy Schetilin & Viktoriya Naryzhnykh Russia
168  Aleksandr Sviridov & Ekaterina Kozhina Russia
168  Roman Tagiltsev & Daria Pastukhova Russia
181  Oleg Chernykh & Irina Borisenko Russia
181  Yuriy Fedorenko & Ekaterina Lyatanskaya Russia
181  Sergey Krasheninnikov & Aleksandra Samsonova Russia
181  Aleksey Potapov & Darya Dozorova Russia
181  Vadim Predein & Alexandra Startseva Russia
181  Aleksandr Sablikhin & Anastasiya Abramenkova Russia
181  Aleksandr Serov & Natalia Baladina Russia
188  Denis Beybutov & Anna Antonyan Russia
188  Daniil Dolgushin & Regina Makina Russia
188  Vadim Emelin & Evgeniya Belousova Russia
188  Aleksandr Komogortsev & Mariya Myzdrikova Russia
188  Vladislav Nikishin & Angelina Rodina Russia
188  Evgeniy Rutchin & Viktoriya Tverdokhlib Russia
188  Aleksandr Vlasov & Izabella Simonyan Russia
195  Daniil Korshunov & Nataliya Silinskaya Russia
195  Ivan Nigmatulin & Diana Kim Russia
195  Maksim Nikitin & Tatyana Karkh Russia
195  Vladislav Tolstikov & Stella Tkachenko Russia
195  Dmitriy Yakovlev & Anastasiya Rumyantseva Russia
200  Mikhail Danko & Evgeniya Dedyurina Russia
200  Nikita Donets & Lyudmila Sergeeva Russia
200  Ilya Kolotushkin & Valeriya Kolmogorova Russia
200  Nikita Smolnikov & Anastasiya Yurchuk Russia
204  Sargis Apoyan & Elena Tsoy Russia
204  Dmitriy Borisevich & Anna Lavrenteva Russia
204  Maksim Dolgopol & Kseniya Romanova Russia
204  Roman Ivanov & Anastasiya Ivanova Russia
204  Pavel Lysyy & Elena Malysheva Russia
204  Aleksandr Platov & Kristina Korshunova Russia
204  Maksim Sharkov & Anna Yarunova Russia
204  Roman Shishkin & Natalya Potyushko Russia
204  Aleksandr Veresovoy & Karina Nesterkina Russia
204  Aleksandr Zaika & Viktoriya Bavykina Russia
204  Aleksey Zakharin & Elena Krivosheeva Russia
215  Evgeniy Chigvintsev & Elena Zaveryaycheva Russia
215  Arseniy Lavrukhin & Angelina Evseeva Russia
215  Roman Malikov & Margarita Korotchenkova Russia
215  Evgeniy Nikolaev & Polina Amosyatskaya Russia
215  German Shumakov & Tatyana Barannikova Russia
220  Sergey Chursin & Svetlana Sirotenko Russia
220  Aleksey Pereladov & Varvara Khlyustina Russia
220  Vitaliy Scherbakov & Elena Korobova Russia
220  Aleksey Trifonov & Darya Zarubina Russia
224  Guriy Froyanchenko & Zhanna Kim Russia
224  German Gromov & Diana Akhmedova Russia
226  Dmitriy Efremov & Ekaterina Grishko Russia
226  Andrey Scherbak & Anna Gevorkyan Russia
228  Oleg Elkin & Elizaveta Zhuravleva Russia
228  Anton Savchuk & Kseniya Vymyatnina Russia
228  Nikita Shundalov & Valeriya Orlova Russia
231  Sardar Dzhamalov & Anastasiya Sorokina Russia
231  Nikolay Gutenev & Ekaterina Guteneva Russia
231  Vladislav Semenov & Ekaterina Khoreva Russia
234  Egor Yurkevich & Viktoriya Glazkova Russia

Round 1 (top 445)

235  Yaroslav Furanin & Alina Malchenkova Russia
235  Arseniy Gorkovtsov & Elizaveta Shlippert Russia
235  Vasiliy Kirillov & Polina Korsunskaya Russia
235  Valeriy Levitskiy & Aleksandra Riger Russia
235  Sergey Mikhaylov & Yuliya Chernova Russia
235  Danil Polnomochnykh & Mariya Efimova Russia
235  Aleksandr Schegolev & Valeriya Belash Russia
235  Mikhail Semikhin & Angelina Strechina Russia
235  Saveliy Shipetsov & Ivetta Chukhareva Russia
235  Nikita Tereshin & Polina Pustovalova Russia
235  Vladimir Volf & Yuliya Bogdanova Russia
235  Stepan Volkov & Margarita Ryazanova Uzbekistan
235  Yuriy Yushmanov & Polina Pankova Russia
235  Roman Zolotarev & Marina Kul Russia
249  Dmitriy Eskov & Kristina Platonova Russia
249  Gordey Gorbunov & Anna Anikina Russia
249  Vladislav Gordeev & Nina Dmitrieva Russia
249  Viktor Ivashkevich & Aleksandra Ermakova Russia
249  Mikhail Kolosov & Anastasiya Samusevich Russia
249  Ilya Kurynov & Yuliya Koshkina Russia
249  Dmitriy Lugin & Olga Valsamakina Russia
249  Pavel Shurekov & Valeriya Norkina Russia
249  Roman Syrykh & Anzhelika Lavrenteva Russia
249  Nikita Timoshenko & Anna Khokhryakova Russia
259  Ivan Antonov & Mariya Boykova Russia
259  Roman Dayanov & Anastasiya Maslova Russia
259  Yaroslav Fedorchuk & Galina Farafontova Russia
259  Ilya Kuznetsov & Anastasiya Bryandina Russia
259  Nikita Milchenko & Yana Mazaeva Russia
259  Maksim Pavlov & Irina Danilina Russia
259  Nikita Slizkikh & Galina Bulgakova Russia
259  Aleksey Vlasov & Kristina Vorobeva Russia
267  Adolf Brungardt & Ekaterina Pereslavtseva Russia
267  Dmitriy Durnev & Viktoriya Kochkina Russia
267  German Kostyuchek & Anastasiya Menshikova Russia
267  Dmitriy Martynyuk & Kristina Kovaleva Russia
267  Matvey Nazarov & Tatyana Baranchuk Russia
267  Ilya Pasynkov & Ekaterina Isakova Russia
267  Dmitri Popov & Anastasia Yakusheva Russia
267  Aleksandr Sundukov & Yuliya Stryuchenko Russia
267  Oleg Visekha & Diana Smolina Russia
276  Oleg Bolshun & Viktoriya Andreeva Russia
276  Svyatoslav Eremenko & Elizaveta Grigoreva Russia
276  Konstantin Gorshenev & Alena Sokolova Russia
276  Maksim Gurev & Valeriya Kargina Russia
276  Pavel Kuznetsov & Zlata Tsybakova Russia
276  Evgeniy Lekh & Elizaveta Naumova Russia
276  Timur Minnebaev & Diana Krasilnikova Russia
276  Valentin Morozov & Olga Styvrina Russia
276  Vladislav Motorkin & Anastasiya Kulkova Russia
276  Pavel Nenadenko & Olesya Glukhova Russia
276  Matvey Ryzhov & Polina Naumova Russia
276  Ilya Shevchenko & Anastasiya Gribakina Russia
276  Alexander Skvortsov & Kseniya Ivanova Russia
276  Andrey Zhestkov & Kseniya Kozyreva Russia
290  Mikhail Avramenko & Kristina Efimova Russia
290  Vladislav Butrim & Anna Fedorova Russia
290  Petr Cherentsov & Valeriya Bogomolova Russia
290  Alexey Dovgalyuk & Sofia Medvedeva Russia
290  Dmitriy Emarov & Aleksandra Egorova Russia
290  Vladimir Fedorov & Irina Tremasova Russia
290  Andrey Krupskiy & Darya Tereschenko Russia
290  Maksim Shabanov & Aleksandra Kachalova Russia
290  Artem Shapovalov & Darya Tyushina Russia
290  Dmitriy Voronin & Viktoriya Pugacheva Russia
290  Pavel Yuvenko & Marina Andreeva Russia
301  Artur Chazov & Yana Dresvyannikova Russia
301  Egor Ivashov & Anastasiya Kitova Russia
301  Denis Karpov & Ulyana Viskova Russia
301  Dmitriy Kitiashvili & Elizaveta Serapina Russia
301  Vladimir Krasilnikov & Anna Rybakova Russia
301  Ilya Krivov & Mariya Palavina Russia
301  Pavel Krutikov & Anfisa Vorokova Russia
301  Aleksandr Steblyanko & Galina Lobova Russia
301  Vladimir Stepanov & Anastasiya Filipenko Russia
301  Daniil Vasiliev & Elena Udovenko Russia
301  Konstantin Voronin & Viktoriya Bartseva Russia
301  Semen Zakharenko & Viktoriya Kolpakova Russia
313  Dmitriy Abrashkin & Darya Shefer Russia
313  Alik Aylarov & Anastasia Tiliaeva Uzbekistan
313  Arseniy Barinov & Yuliya Kotlova Russia
313  Roman Bogatyrev & Anna Polyakova Russia
313  Vasiliy Chernikov & Alisa Makhanova Russia
313  Ivan Galkovskiy & Ekaterina Morozova Russia
313  Ilya Gorkin & Anastasi Krestyanova Russia
313  Vasiliy Gurin & Regina Zhilina Russia
313  Evgeniy Kulikov & Tatyana Makhnik Russia
313  Ilya Moshkin & Elizaveta Roslyakova Russia
313  Gleb Polischuk & Yana Popova Russia
313  Ivan Popov-lebedyanskiy & Eva Gertsog Russia
313  Grigoriy Sokolov & Yuliya Imamutdinova Russia
313  Anton Tkachuk & Elizaveta Bobyleva Kazakhstan
313  Vladislav Tsimbalist & Polina Zaytseva Russia
313  Kirill Verekhin & Marina Varichenko Russia
313  Vladislav Veshtemov & Olga Borozdina Russia
313  Sergey Yakovlev & Darya Gordienko Russia
313  Vladislav Zvyagin & Kseniya Zubkova Russia
332  Aleksandr Matveyuk & Viktoriya Sermyagina Russia
332  Ilya Merzlyakov & Anna Kozyryeva Russia
332  Yuriy Polyakov & Aleksandra Khoymova Russia
332  Gleb Sekachev & Elina Nikogosyan Russia
332  Roman Silin & Uliana Sheremetyeva Russia
332  Evgeniy Statnykh & Kseniya Krepisova Russia
338  Egor Bulychev & Anastasiya Merkulova Russia
338  Mikhail Chumakov & Marina Puchkova Russia
338  Mikhail Efimovskikh & Tatyana Strokina Russia
338  Rostislav Evdokimov & Mariya Kobeleva Russia
338  German Evsyukov & Zoya Matvienko Russia
338  Aleksey Gendler & Viktoriya Saburova Russia
338  Filipp Ivanov & Yana Guterman Russia
338  Andrey Magdisyuk & Ekaterina Knyshova Russia
338  Oleg Makarov & Yuliya Dmitruk Russia
338  Evgeniy Melchakov & Viktoriya Altergot Russia
338  Leonid Proskuryakov & Kseniya Khmeleva Russia
338  Ilya Rodin & Lalita Skazalova Russia
338  Andrey Shadrikov & Diana Kintsurashvili Russia
338  Aleksandr Sokolov & Elizaveta Loseva Russia
338  Grigoriy Spitsyn & Elena Minenko Russia
338  Artem Stepanov & Polina Teleshova Russia
354  Maxim Gaodu & Anna Ivanchikova Russia
354  Pavel Khomylev & Anna Sivakova Russia
354  Ivan Kukharik & Elizaveta Khazeeva Russia
354  Dmitriy Mamonov & Alina Balykova Russia
354  Maksim Mikhalchev & Irina Shipilova Russia
354  Andrey Samuylov & Anastasiya Komarova Russia
354  Sergey Shlyakhturov & Elizaveta Karyakina Russia
354  Artem Shustin & Emina Bulyubashich Russia
354  Rafael Yusupov & Diana Faskhutdinova Russia
363  Aleksandr Bertenev & Polina Levina Russia
363  Vladislav Bobkov & Sofiya Borodina Russia
363  Demid Daneykin & Rimma Shutaya Russia
363  Igor Gritsay & Natalya Khnyreva Russia
363  Maksim Kalinin & Kristina Snimschikova Russia
363  Anton Kryuchkov & Veronika Zagaynova Russia
363  Vladimir Lyashko & Veronika Skubchenko Russia
363  Adil Maklakov & Diana Zaburunova Russia
363  Nikita Nebukin & Darya Bugay Russia
363  Vadim Nemtsev & Yulya Shostak Russia
363  Vyacheslav Polysaev & Kamilla Dadashova Russia
363  Ilya Popov & Anna Lobanova Russia
363  Sergei Sergeev & Stella Gereeva Russia
363  German Timojev & Tamara Apsalikova Russia
363  Nikita Zaikin & Eva Rybalova Russia
378  Aleksandr Balashov & Yuliya Kolesnikova Russia
378  Vladislav Bender & Anna Kuzmina Russia
378  Aleksandr Drozd & Polina Fayn Russia
378  Nikita Durnev & Viktoriya Babaeva Russia
378  Georgiy Klochikhin & Elizaveta Yadryshnikova Russia
378  Andrej Kolesnikov & Valeriya Dubrovina Russia
378  Aleksandr Muravev & Yekaterina Orlova Russia
378  Vladislav Omelyanyuk & Yuliya Sidorenko Russia
378  Aleksandr Pautov & Maria Novikova Russia
378  Vladislav Safin & Nadezhda Smolyakova Russia
378  Georgiy Starodubtsev & Kristina Avagyan Russia
378  Denis Tsybizov & Darya Bobryashova Russia
378  Vladislav Vasilev & Anna Aleksandrova Russia
391  Danila Abramchenko & Dariya Repina Russia
391  Anton Guz & Anastasiya Fedotova Russia
391  Petr Ignatov & Olga Ampleeva Russia
391  Artemiy Knyazev & Viktoriya Kuznetsova Russia
391  Oleg Makarov & Aleksandra Akimova Russia
391  Aleksandr Mikhaylov & Anastasiya Gorbunova Russia
391  Aleksey Nechiporuk & Darya Gerenchuk Russia
391  Aleksandr Petrovskiy & Alina Deresh Russia
391  Andrey Rybakov & Inna Fedeneva Russia
391  Ilya Semin & Yuliya Lysaya Russia
391  Aleksandr Zhuravlev & Olesya Kozlova Russia
391  Daniil Zhuravlev & Natalya Shishkina Russia
403  Ilya Gusev & Anastasiya Cherkasova Russia
403  Nikolay Ivanov & Diana Starkova Russia
403  Aleksandr Kaysarov & Mariya Kalugina Russia
403  Aleksey Ryzhkov & Anna Aleksandrova Russia
403  Andrey Sharenkov & Olesya Balchuk Russia
403  Mark Tolok & Kristina Ovchinnikova Russia
403  Kirill Zakharov & Darya Matus Russia
410  Aleksandr Aleksandrovskiy & Anastasiya Karpova Russia
410  Nikita Baryshev & Zvenislava Zapadnova Russia
410  Yaroslav Bykov & Nadezhda Svobodina Russia
410  Artur Gafin & Ekaterina Kuznetsova Russia
410  Tugan Mildzikhov & Evelina Aripsheva Russia
410  Vladislav Pronikov & Valeriya Stremilova Russia
410  Artur Setdekov & Karina Khalilova Russia
410  Nikita Tikhomirov & Svetlana Anufrikova Russia
418  Aydar Agzamov & Alina Repina Russia
418  Vitaliy Burtsev & Irina Khlopushina Russia
418  Vsevolod Kulagin & Irina Kanakhina Russia
418  Ivan Lovkov & Olga Sadkova Russia
418  Evgeniy Roy & Anastasiya Vlasova Russia
418  Aleksandr Shishmarev & Mariya Mordvova Russia
418  Dmitriy Ulyanikhin & Kseniya Stadnik Russia
418  Yaroslav Vasiliv & Veronika Razinkova Russia
418  Anton Yushkov & Darya Kurbatova Russia
427  Dmitriy Batalov & Kamilya Sharipova Russia
427  Anatoliy Buynovskiy & Elizaveta Kleymenova Russia
427  Anton Elizarov & Ekaterina Valikhova Russia
427  Ilya Papin & Elizaveta Stratenko Russia
427  Vladimir Polikov & Natalya Shirybanova Russia
427  Kirill Runtov & Kseniya Sablina Russia
427  Anton Slynko & Mariya Esina Russia
427  Aleksey Taranovskiy & Elizaveta Kochetova Russia
435  Vyacheslav Aristov & Anna Dmitrienko Russia
435  Michail Dezhurov & Alina Epeykina Russia
435  Artem Ivanov & Marina Ivanova Russia
435  Ilya Kosmachev & Valeriya Musina Russia
439  Artem Fedorov & Darya Antonova Russia
439  Robert Laukart & Mariya Agafonova Russia
439  Artem Zaytsev & Anastasia Morozova Russia
442  Roman Borisenko & Irina Vishnyakova Russia
442  Valeriy Ovsyannikov & Anzhelika Martynova Russia
442  Ilya Surkov & Polina Perova Russia
445  Mark Popov & Mariya Dmitrieva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}