Results from Russian Open 2009 - Junior Rising Star Standard Wednesday, 21 October 2009
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open 2009
Russia - Moscow Tuesday, 20 October 2009

Junior Rising Star Standard Wednesday, 21 October 2009

Final

1  Michail Dezhurov & Alina Epeykina Russia
2  Denis Samarov & Kristina Shinkaryuk Russia
3  Vladimir Martintsov & Yana Aldoshina Russia
4  Roman Tuzov & Yuliya Kovaleva Russia
5  Aleksandr Shershitskiy & Ksenia Nikitina Russia
6  Stanislav Mamonov & Anastasiya Koler Russia
7  Yuriy Batyrev & Anna Mordanenko Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Roman Zinovev & Elena Popova Russia
9  Ivan Varfolomeev & Yana Koroleva Russia
10  Egor Sonin & Ekaterina Sonina Russia
10  Sergey Yadzhak & Narkes Gaysina Russia
12  Evgeniy Berlyakov & Dariya Zhukova Russia
13  Vladislav Baksheev & Kristina Garifullina Russia
14  Vadim Isaev & Angelina Sudakova Russia
15  Anatoliy Konyshev & Anna Karpenko Russia

Quarter-final

16  Kirill Muromtsev & Anastasiya Bogomolova Russia
17  Vladimir Golubtsov & Darya Barsukova Russia
17  Vladislav Motorkin & Anastasiya Kulkova Russia
19  Dmitriy Stepantsov & Ekaterina Senkova Russia
20  Egor Savelev & Mariya Orlova Russia
20  Evgeniy Sergeev & Aleksandra Galkina Russia
22  Anton Sokolov & Kseniya Churkina Russia
22  Andrey Trubaenko & Valeriya Lobova Russia
22  Evgeniy Zelenskiy & Yana Moskovchenko Russia
25  Ivan Golovkin & Kseniya Zaikina Russia
25  Aleksey Mukhortov & Marina Bakhmeteva Russia
27  Evgeniy Lanchenkov & Polina Dodonova Russia
27  Kirill Rychagov & Lyudmila Alferova Russia
29  Vlad Shvedov & Olga Chechet Byelorussia
30  Vitaliy Ludaev & Polina Sokolova Ukraine

Round 4 (top 60)

31  Arturs-karols Junelis & Zaklina Sola Latvia
31  Vladislav Korennoy & Ksenya Rybina Russia
31  Gleb Mishin & Aleksandra Piskulina Russia
31  Artur Sarsembiev & Yuliya Kulemina Russia
31  Marat Zhumabekov & Yuliya Mischenko Russia
36  Evgeniy Aksenov & Margarita Dyachenko Russia
36  Vadim Chistyakov & Angelina Glazkova Russia
38  Aleksandr Buskin & Margarita Abdyukova Russia
38  Aleksey Kuznetsov & Kristina Konovalova Russia
38  Aleksandr Sedykh & Polina Khamova Russia
38  Pavel Surkov & Ekaterina Kalish Russia
42  Artem Dyakonov & Aleksandra Isachkova Russia
42  Denis Galimov & Olesya Sheveleva Russia
42  Pavel Gusarov & Tatyana Zhilkina Russia
42  Kirill Levchenko & Polina Kudinova Russia
42  Vitaliy Zakharov & Inna Tokarchuk Russia
47  Pavel Zaytsev & Svetlana Bashlykova Russia
48  Ilya Voytovich & Nataliya Lunina Russia
49  Vladimir Zemskov & Anna Lozhkina Russia
50  Bogdan Mikhalenkov & Mariya Ozhekhovskaya Russia
51  Roman Malikov & Margarita Korotchenkova Russia
51  Egor Sidorov & Inna Kupreeva Russia
53  Ilya Bushuev & Veronika Lisser Russia
53  Aleksandr Shindikov & Valeriya Fokina Russia
55  Yaroslav Ponomarev & Yuliya Konkova Russia
55  Denis Popov & Ekaterina Abramova Russia
57  Andrey Kurmyshev & Yuliya Chaulina Russia
57  Valentin Morozov & Olga Styvrina Russia
57  Ignat Zaripov & Elena Tikhonova Russia
60  Ilya Surkov & Polina Perova Russia

Round 3 (top 114)

61  Artemiy Katashinskiy & Marina Katashinskaya Russia
61  Pavel Kopaev & Darya Sergeeva Russia
61  Daniil Korshunov & Nataliya Silinskaya Russia
61  Anatoliy Lisyanskiy & Elizaveta Kleymenova Russia
61  Aleksander Shishlenkov & Anna Lopatina Russia
61  Vitaliy Tarada & Valeriya Shmeleva Russia
67  Sergey Bryazgin & Darya Mukhina Russia
67  Daniil Dolgushin & Regina Makina Russia
67  Yaroslav Rysev & Anastasiya Buevich Russia
67  Georgiy Zhmaev & Viktoriya Zaburdaeva Russia
71  Kirill Aksenov & Kseniya Prokusheva Russia
71  Andrey Babintsev & Elizaveta Nemykina Russia
71  Oleg Chernykh & Irina Borisenko Russia
71  Vasiliy Gurin & Regina Zhilina Russia
71  Oleg Kudin & Vlada Voevodina Russia
71  Ilya Petukhov & Alena Zheleznitskikh Russia
71  Vsevolod Popov & Anastasiya Vyazovetskova Russia
71  Marat Taychinov & Anna Merkureva Russia
79  Maksim Dolgopol & Kseniya Romanova Russia
79  Bogdan Okkel & Natalya Tserr Russia
81  Vladislav Chernyshov & Alena Ivanova Russia
81  Aleksey Doronin & Diana Bykova Russia
81  Sergey Krasheninnikov & Aleksandra Samsonova Russia
81  Vladimir Krasilnikov & Anna Rybakova Russia
81  Anton Lam-Viri & Evgenia Derbizh Russia
81  Petr Matsarskiy & Valeriya Remina Russia
81  Evgeniy Propletkin & Kristina Ermakova Russia
81  Ivan Sayamov & Anastasiya Bondareva Russia
81  Roman Tagiltsev & Daria Pastukhova Russia
81  Stepan Tarasov & Anastasiya Trufanova Russia
91  Ivan Klyuev & Tamara Bunatyan Russia
91  Egor Prokhorov & Aleksandra Yaremenko Russia
91  Artem Valiev & Polina Victorova Russia
94  Ilya Bazlov & Valeriya Belozerova Russia
94  Dmitry Khukhko & Sofia Smirnova Russia
94  Ilya Kolotushkin & Valeriya Kolmogorova Russia
97  Kirill Psarev & Alina Sharapova Russia
97  Roman Shishkin & Natalya Potyushko Russia
99  Nikita Milchenko & Yana Mazaeva Russia
99  Nikita Popov & Darya Erokhina Russia
99  Ilya Rykun & Kristina Potapova Russia
99  Aleksandr Vakulenko & Elena Ascheulova Russia
103  Ivan Ilin & Elizaveta Grigoreva Russia
103  Oleg Novitskiy & Veronika Mischenko Russia
105  Evgeniy Borisov & Viktoriya Tsyganova Russia
105  Dmitriy Fedorov & Anastasiya Kholyapina Russia
105  Nikita Timoshenko & Anna Khokhryakova Russia
105  Artur Zelev & Diana Kochurova Russia
109  Roman Slavyanskiy & Evgeniya Kamenskikh Russia
110  Vladislav Ulyankin & Viktoriya Nechay Russia
111  Dmitriy Medonov & Mariya Novgorodtseva Russia
111  Kirill Revnivtsev & Darya Mysenkova Russia
113  Nikita Kucheryavyy & Olga Mosina Russia
114  Guriy Froyanchenko & Zhanna Kim Russia

Round 2 (top 218)

115  Sergey Abrazhevich & Angelina Dudkina Byelorussia
115  Denis Beybutov & Anna Antonyan Russia
115  Viktor Bychkov & Daria Nevolina Russia
115  Aleksandr Egorov & Elena Malyanova Russia
115  Aleksey Laptev & Polina Merkelova Russia
115  Arseniy Lavrukhin & Angelina Evseeva Russia
115  Dmitriy Litvinov & Anna Voropaeva Russia
115  Danil Polnomochnykh & Mariya Efimova Russia
115  Fedor Reshetnikov & Mariya Galkina Russia
115  Konstantin Voronin & Viktoriya Bartseva Russia
115  Aleksandr Zaika & Viktoriya Bavykina Russia
115  Mikhail Zloschastev & Anastasiya Tulupova Russia
127  Boris Brokhovetskiy & Marina Sibirtseva Russia
127  Mikhail Danko & Evgeniya Dedyurina Russia
127  Ilya Dronov & Margarit Terpugova Russia
127  Aleksey Ermilov & Anna Ilina Russia
127  Vladislav Gordeev & Nina Dmitrieva Russia
127  Anton Gudok & Valentina Sharafetdinova Russia
127  Artem Ivanov & Elina Semka Russia
127  Kirill Kalmykov & Karina Pestova Russia
127  Dmitriy Lugin & Olga Valsamakina Russia
127  Makar Melikhov & Aleksandra Kurmanova Russia
127  Valentin Moshkov & Tamara Saakova Russia
127  Ilya Popov & Anna Lobanova Russia
127  Pavel Savchenko & Tatyana Shirokikh Russia
127  Maksim Sharkov & Anna Yarunova Russia
127  Vladislav Yakimenko & Darya Filimonova Russia
142  Maksim Blokhin & Anastasiya Gorbachevskaya Russia
142  Oleg Elkin & Elizaveta Zhuravleva Russia
142  Roman Fatakh & Ekaterina Chernyshova Russia
142  Vladimir Filimontsev & Tatyana Dykina Russia
142  Dmitriy Kononov & Mariya Rzhevusskaya Russia
142  Aleksandr Matveyuk & Viktoriya Sermyagina Russia
142  Maksim Pasechnik & Elizaveta Chistyakova Russia
142  Saveliy Shipetsov & Ivetta Chukhareva Russia
142  Konstantin Ten & Vera Ignateva Russia
142  Nikita Wolkov & Svetlana Senko Russia
142  Mansur Yanberdin & Elizaveta Basyuk Russia
142  Maksim Zuev & Evgeniya Yasinovskaya Russia
154  Vladislav Bozhko & Leyla Akberdieva Russia
154  Egor Bulychev & Anastasiya Pushkareva Russia
154  Evgeniy Chigvintsev & Elena Zaveryaycheva Russia
154  Pavel Dobrynin & Kseniya Peshkova Russia
154  Ilya Kuznetsov & Anastasiya Bryandina Russia
154  Evgeniy Nikolaev & Polina Amosyatskaya Russia
154  Nikita Ragozin & Elena Cherkasova Russia
154  Aleksandr Sablikhin & Anastasiya Abramenkova Russia
154  Dmitriy Sayankin & Arina Podkolzina Russia
154  Andrey Scherbak & Anna Gevorkyan Russia
164  Svyatoslav Anchukov & Viktoriya Davidenko Russia
164  Ruslan Gasanov & Milena Zaripova Russia
164  Aleksandr Gordienko & Olga Zubkova Russia
164  Arseniy Gorkovtsov & Elizaveta Shlippert Russia
164  Roman Ivanov & Anastasiya Ivanova Russia
164  Denis Krapotkin & Darya Moreva Russia
164  Roman Syrykh & Anzhelika Lavrenteva Russia
164  Nikita Tereshin & Polina Pustovalova Russia
164  Aleksey Yaschenko & Ulyana Sadovnik Russia
173  Vladimir Fedorov & Irina Tremasova Russia
173  Egor Gorbatenko & Darya Semenova Russia
173  Viktor Ivashkevich & Aleksandra Ermakova Russia
173  Stepan Konoplinov & Liliya Tarkhanova Russia
173  Valeriy Levitskiy & Aleksandra Riger Russia
173  Pavel Lysyy & Elena Malysheva Russia
173  Egor Maslov & Marina Starkova Russia
173  Aleksey Pereladov & Varvara Khlyustina Russia
173  Vladislav Sedov & Maria Yamschikova Russia
173  Mikhail Semikhin & Angelina Strechina Russia
173  Mikhail Skorobogatov & Anastasiya Sukhareva Russia
173  Andrey Yeremin & Kseniya Oparovskaya Russia
173  Andrey Zaichenko & Yana Akhmedova Russia
186  Vladlen Kirilyuk & Elizaveta Polokhina Russia
186  Nikolay Reutov & Anna Dmitrieva Russia
186  Evgeniy Rutchin & Viktoriya Tverdokhlib Russia
186  Nikolay Seleznev & Olga Korzhakova Russia
186  Nikita Slizkikh & Galina Bulgakova Russia
186  Aleksandr Sviridov & Ekaterina Kozhina Russia
186  Vladislav Tsimbalist & Polina Zaytseva Russia
193  Sargis Apoyan & Elena Tsoy Russia
193  Sergey Belkin & Evgeniya Brodskaya Russia
193  Pavel Elnikov & Darya Efimtseva Russia
193  Anton Kudin & Arina Stafeeva Russia
193  Ivan Levin & Darya Uraeva Russia
193  Ilya Luchina & Irina Alekseeva Russia
193  Georgiy Maltsev & Anna Onufrieva Russia
193  Vladimir Volf & Yuliya Bogdanova Russia
193  Egor Yurkevich & Viktoriya Glazkova Russia
193  Sergey Zhbakov & Alina Kuznetsova Russia
203  Egor Ivashov & Anastasiya Kitova Russia
203  Ilya Moshkin & Elizaveta Roslyakova Russia
203  Pavel Nenadenko & Olesya Glukhova Russia
203  Nikolay Ovchinnikov & Ekaterina Danilova Russia
203  Fedor Patutinskiy & Yuliya Slobodchuk Russia
203  Maxim Smirnov & Darya Kolygina Russia
209  Egor Dyakov & Regina Naumova Russia
209  Denis Filonenko & Sofya Rozhdestvenskaya Russia
209  Vadim Predein & Alexandra Startseva Russia
209  Aleksandr Sokolov & Elizaveta Loseva Russia
209  Aleksey Vandyshev & Valeriya Gagakina Russia
214  Dmitriy Eskov & Kristina Platonova Russia
214  Andrey Ivachev & Darya Smagina Russia
214  Daniil Skurydin & Anastasiya Rasskazova Russia
217  Georgiy Chichkan & Yuliya Kiseleva Russia
218  Pavel Lebedev & Alina Kurinskaya Russia

Round 1 (top 433)

219  Ivan Antonov & Mariya Boykova Russia
219  Vladislav Bobkov & Sofiya Borodina Russia
219  Vasiliy Chernikov & Alisa Makhanova Russia
219  Yuriy Fedorenko & Ekaterina Lyatanskaya Russia
219  Rostislav Kolesnik & Anastasiya Rudneva Russia
219  Zakhar Korolev & Irina Titova Russia
219  Ivan Krasnoperov & Sofya Semenova Russia
219  Vladimir Kuznetsov & Svyetlana Sotnikova Russia
219  Aleksandr Pautov & Maria Novikova Russia
219  Gleb Polischuk & Yana Popova Russia
219  Grigoriy Sokolov & Yuliya Imamutdinova Russia
219  Artem Stepanov & Polina Teleshova Russia
219  Evgeniy Sveridonov & Viktoriya Pentyurina Russia
219  Anton Yushkov & Darya Kurbatova Russia
233  Roman Bikbulatov & Elina Kagarmanova Russia
233  Roman Cheshuin & Alexandra Davydova Russia
233  Nail Ganiev & Nataliya Sadchikova Russia
233  Pavel Khomylev & Anna Sivakova Russia
233  Konstantin Podosenov & Valeriya Mazina Russia
233  Aleksandr Serov & Natalia Baladina Russia
233  Evgeniy Statnykh & Kseniya Krepisova Russia
240  Dmitriy Abrashkin & Darya Shefer Russia
240  Sergey Edlenko & Sabina Senik Russia
240  Anton Elizarov & Ekaterina Valikhova Russia
240  Igor Gritsay & Natalya Khnyreva Russia
240  Pavel Kozin & Alena Shakhova Russia
240  Pavel Kuznetsov & Zlata Tsybakova Russia
240  Anton Lisitsky & Alla Smolyaninova Russia
240  Evgeniy Melchakov & Viktoriya Altergot Russia
240  Donat Motriy & Natalya Khozyainova Russia
240  Ivan Nigmatulin & Diana Kim Russia
240  Maksim Nikitin & Tatyana Karkh Russia
240  Yuriy Polyakov & Aleksandra Khoymova Russia
240  Egor Prokhonchukov & Viktoriya Zhidkova Russia
240  Dmitriy Schetilin & Viktoriya Naryzhnykh Russia
240  German Shumakov & Tatyana Barannikova Russia
240  Anton Spiridonov & Polina Makhalova Russia
240  Aleksandr Vlasov & Izabella Simonyan Russia
257  Vyacheslav Molev & Mariya Kuznetsova Russia
257  Matvey Nazarov & Tatyana Baranchuk Russia
257  Aleksey Potapov & Darya Dozorova Russia
257  Anton Savchuk & Kseniya Vymyatnina Russia
257  Artur Setdekov & Karina Khalilova Russia
257  Aleksandr Sundukov & Yuliya Stryuchenko Russia
257  Anton Tkachuk & Elizaveta Bobyleva Kazakhstan
257  Andrey Tsatov & Anastasiya Chirikina Russia
257  Aleksandr Zhuravlev & Olesya Kozlova Russia
266  Alik Aylarov & Anastasia Tiliaeva Uzbekistan
266  Dmitriy Durnev & Viktoriya Kochkina Russia
266  Dmitriy Emarov & Aleksandra Egorova Russia
266  Dmitriy Kitiashvili & Elizaveta Serapina Russia
266  Ilya Krivov & Mariya Palavina Russia
266  Sergey Shlyakhturov & Elizaveta Karyakina Russia
266  Stepan Volkov & Margarita Ryazanova Uzbekistan
266  Sergey Yakovlev & Darya Gordienko Russia
274  Roman Bogatyrev & Anna Polyakova Russia
274  Adolf Brungardt & Ekaterina Pereslavtseva Russia
274  Maxim Gaodu & Anna Ivanchikova Russia
274  German Gromov & Diana Akhmedova Russia
274  Denis Karpov & Ulyana Viskova Russia
274  Vasiliy Kirillov & Polina Korsunskaya Russia
274  Oleg Makarov & Yuliya Dmitruk Russia
274  Gleb Sekachev & Elina Nikogosyan Russia
274  Albert Shakirzyanov & Elizaveta Ionenkova Russia
274  Andrey Smotrov & Inna Korolkova Russia
274  Dmitriy Voronin & Viktoriya Pugacheva Russia
285  Dmitriy Agashkov & Alina Kashaeva Russia
285  Nikita Baryshev & Zvenislava Zapadnova Russia
285  Dmitriy Efremov & Ekaterina Grishko Russia
285  Yaroslav Furanin & Alina Malchenkova Russia
285  Vladimir Lyashko & Veronika Skubchenko Russia
285  Dmitriy Mamonov & Alina Balykova Russia
285  Arman Nikoyan & Ekaterina Sivogrivova Russia
285  Vyacheslav Polysaev & Kamilla Dadashova Russia
285  Vladislav Semenov & Ekaterina Khoreva Russia
285  Artem Shustin & Emina Bulyubashich Russia
285  Yaroslav Vasiliv & Veronika Razinkova Russia
285  Vladislav Veshtemov & Olga Borozdina Russia
285  Yuriy Yushmanov & Polina Pankova Russia
285  Roman Zolotarev & Marina Kul Russia
299  Mikhail Antropov & Angelina Nadtochiy Russia
299  Vyacheslav Aristov & Anna Dmitrienko Russia
299  Vladislav Bobrov & Olga Chivozertseva Russia
299  Maksim Gurev & Valeriya Kargina Russia
299  Nikita Karavaev & Yuliya Sevastyanova Russia
299  Pavel Krutikov & Anfisa Vorokova Russia
299  Leonid Proskuryakov & Kseniya Khmeleva Russia
299  Vladislav Safin & Nadezhda Smolyakova Russia
299  Artem Samokhvalov & Anastasiya Volzhankina Russia
308  Artur Chazov & Yana Dresvyannikova Russia
308  Petr Cherentsov & Valeriya Bogomolova Russia
308  Mikhail Efimovskikh & Tatyana Strokina Russia
308  Ivan Elenskiy & Olga Khorobrykh Russia
308  Rostislav Evdokimov & Mariya Kobeleva Russia
308  Aleksey Gendler & Viktoriya Saburova Russia
308  Ivan Kukharik & Elizaveta Khazeeva Russia
308  Semen Matyushko & Irina Lavrukhina Russia
308  Aramais Movsisyan & Diana Yagudina Russia
308  Dmitri Popov & Anastasia Yakusheva Russia
308  Aleksandr Schegolev & Valeriya Belash Russia
308  Aleksandr Steblyanko & Galina Lobova Russia
308  Kirill Strakhov & Ekaterina Martyukhina Russia
308  Aleksandr Veresovoy & Karina Nesterkina Russia
308  Vladislav Zvyagin & Kseniya Zubkova Russia
323  Nikita Donets & Lyudmila Sergeeva Russia
323  Artem Fedorov & Darya Antonova Russia
323  Ilya Gorkin & Anastasi Krestyanova Russia
323  Petr Ignatov & Olga Ampleeva Russia
323  Nikita Kalmykov & Zarina Sharapova Russia
323  Aleksandr Krylov & Anastasiya Shvetsova Russia
323  Ilya Pasynkov & Ekaterina Isakova Russia
323  Vladislav Pronikov & Valeriya Stremilova Russia
323  Nikita Shundalov & Valeriya Orlova Russia
323  Yaroslav Sidorov & Yulia Chelombitko Russia
333  Mikhail Avramenko & Kristina Efimova Russia
333  Aleksey Babushkin & Yuliya Babushkina Russia
333  Dmitriy Biryuchinskiy & Darya Zaritskaya Russia
333  Vladislav Darer & Kristina Medvedeva Russia
333  Alexey Dovgalyuk & Sofia Medvedeva Russia
333  German Evsyukov & Zoya Matvienko Russia
333  Filipp Grishin & Ekaterina Bezuglaya Russia
333  Dmitriy Kislov & Anastasiya Bespalova Russia
333  Roman Kostyukhin & Ekaterina Yudina Russia
333  Aleksey Larionov & Darya Zarubina Russia
333  Adil Maklakov & Diana Zaburunova Russia
333  Tugan Mildzikhov & Evelina Aripsheva Russia
333  Aleksandr Muravev & Yekaterina Orlova Russia
333  Ilya Rodin & Lalita Skazalova Russia
333  Matvey Ryzhov & Polina Naumova Russia
333  Viktor Suverin & Dayana Simonova Russia
333  Andrey Zhestkov & Kseniya Kozyreva Russia
350  Aleksandr Balashov & Yuliya Kolesnikova Russia
350  Vladislav Bender & Anna Kuzmina Russia
350  Aleksandr Drozd & Polina Fayn Russia
350  Nikolay Gutenev & Ekaterina Guteneva Russia
350  Maksim Kalinin & Kristina Snimschikova Russia
350  Georgiy Klochikhin & Elizaveta Yadryshnikova Russia
350  Anton Kryuchkov & Veronika Zagaynova Russia
350  Evgeniy Lekh & Elizaveta Naumova Russia
350  Aleksandr Merkulov & Dinara Bilyalova Russia
350  Aleksey Nechiporuk & Darya Gerenchuk Russia
350  Vladislav Omelyanyuk & Yuliya Sidorenko Russia
350  Pavel Shurekov & Valeriya Norkina Russia
350  Roman Silin & Uliana Sheremetyeva Russia
350  Dmitriy Ulyanikhin & Kseniya Stadnik Russia
350  Daniil Vasiliev & Elena Udovenko Russia
365  Damir Akhmetzyanov & Tatyana Khadarina Russia
365  Aleksandr Bertenev & Polina Levina Russia
365  Maksim Buzmakov & Anastasiya Aleksandrova Russia
365  Mikhail Chumakov & Marina Puchkova Russia
365  Aleksandr Ivanov & Mariya Garyashina Russia
365  Andrej Kolesnikov & Valeriya Dubrovina Russia
365  Pavel Komarov & Liliya Khayrutdinova Russia
365  Evgeniy Kulikov & Tatyana Makhnik Russia
365  Vladimir Kuzin & Lyubov Golyashevich Russia
365  Robert Laukart & Mariya Agafonova Russia
365  Oleg Makarov & Aleksandra Akimova Russia
365  Valeriy Ovsyannikov & Anzhelika Martynova Russia
365  Andrey Rybakov & Inna Fedeneva Russia
365  Roman Skripkin & Mariya Sizemova Russia
365  Grigoriy Spitsyn & Elena Minenko Russia
365  Georgiy Starodubtsev & Kristina Avagyan Russia
365  Vladislav Vasilev & Anna Aleksandrova Russia
365  Rafael Yusupov & Diana Faskhutdinova Russia
365  Pavel Yuvenko & Marina Andreeva Russia
365  Semen Zakharenko & Viktoriya Kolpakova Russia
365  Kirill Zakharov & Darya Matus Russia
386  Yaroslav Bykov & Nadezhda Svobodina Russia
386  Yaroslav Fedorchuk & Galina Farafontova Russia
386  Aleksandr Mikhaylov & Anastasiya Gorbunova Russia
386  Vadim Nemtsev & Yulya Shostak Russia
386  Vladislav Nikishin & Angelina Rodina Russia
386  Aleksandr Petrovskiy & Alina Deresh Russia
386  Vladimir Polikov & Natalya Shirybanova Russia
386  Fail Sakhbutdinov & Aliya Kasimova Russia
386  Andrey Shadrikov & Diana Kintsurashvili Russia
386  Mark Tolok & Kristina Ovchinnikova Russia
386  Denis Tsybizov & Darya Bobryashova Russia
386  Jozas Vajkshnoras & Darya Savina Russia
398  Nikita Durnev & Viktoriya Babaeva Russia
398  Filipp Ivanov & Yana Guterman Russia
398  Anton Kokhanov & Anastasiya Lambrianidi Russia
398  Kirill Runtov & Kseniya Sablina Russia
398  Anton Slynko & Mariya Esina Russia
398  Vladimir Stepanov & Anastasiya Filipenko Russia
398  Kirill Verekhin & Marina Varichenko Russia
398  Vladislav Zayko & Daryana Mikhaylova Russia
398  Daniil Zhuravlev & Natalya Shishkina Russia
407  Roman Borisenko & Irina Vishnyakova Russia
407  Egor Bulychev & Anastasiya Merkulova Russia
407  Vitaliy Burtsev & Irina Khlopushina Russia
407  Artem Goshkov & Mariya Baryshnikova Russia
407  Artemiy Knyazev & Viktoriya Kuznetsova Russia
407  Mark Popov & Mariya Dmitrieva Russia
407  Evgeniy Roy & Anastasiya Vlasova Russia
407  Boris Savenko & Vlada Mishina Russia
407  Aleksey Savvin & Anna Zhulanova Russia
407  Aleksandr Shishmarev & Mariya Mordvova Russia
407  Aleksey Vlasov & Kristina Vorobeva Russia
418  Anatoliy Buynovskiy & Elizaveta Kleymenova Russia
418  Pavel Gramovich & Kseniya Portnova Russia
418  Andrey Ivanov & Diana Starkova Russia
418  Ilya Papin & Elizaveta Stratenko Russia
418  Andrey Samuylov & Anastasiya Komarova Russia
418  Nikita Tikhomirov & Svetlana Anufrikova Russia
418  Nikita Zaikin & Eva Rybalova Russia
418  Artem Zaytsev & Anastasia Morozova Russia
426  Ilya Chizhov & Kristina Bankovskaya Russia
426  Demid Daneykin & Rimma Shutaya Russia
426  Ilya Kosmachev & Valeriya Musina Russia
426  Vsevolod Kulagin & Irina Kanakhina Russia
426  Ivan Lovkov & Olga Sadkova Russia
426  Andrey Magdisyuk & Ekaterina Knyshova Russia
426  Ilya Semin & Yuliya Lysaya Russia
426  German Timojev & Tamara Apsalikova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}