Results from Russian Open 2009 - Youth Latin Friday, 23 October 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open 2009
Russia - Moscow Tuesday, 20 October 2009

Youth Latin Friday, 23 October 2009

Final

1  Roman Chetvergov & Zhanna Sablina Russia
2  Kirill Kolpashchikov & Angelina Sibaeva Russia
3  Anton Prokudin & Tatiana Vasilieva Russia
4  Viktor Burchuladze & Valeriya Ryabova Russia
5  Evgeni Kuzin & Valeriya Agikyan Russia
6  Evgeniy Kuznetsov & Ekaterina Polevtsova Russia
7  Danylo Shcherbanyuk & Megi Bakradze Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Semen Iatsenko & Anna Rozhkova Russia
9  Nikita Golota & Yuliya Kulmatitskaya Russia
10  Nikita Smirnov & Valeria Morgucheva Russia
11  Ilja Chubanov & Anastasiya Rybalko Russia
12  Ilya Beloborodov & Anastasiya Kaschenko Russia
13  Nikolay Likhanov & Alena Bozhanova Russia
14  Maksim Zarenkov & Darya Zhubareva Russia
15  Vitaliy Ryzhukhin & Veronika Titova Russia

Quarter-final

16  Sergey Taran & Angelina Nechkhaeva Russia
17  Anton Seleznev & Lyubov Gabbasova Russia
18  Evgeniy Barskiy & Anna Argun Russia
19  David Mhitaryan & Galina Mhitaryan Ukraine
19  Roman Zotov & Lidiya Chernova Russia
21  Aleksandr Zhimalov & Darya Kartyshova Russia
22  Andrey Chumachenko & Yana Novikova Russia
23  Vsevolod Bezruchenko & Darya Kasparova Russia
24  Artem Seleznev & Darya Makarova Russia
24  Ivan Sizintsev & Darya Dmitrieva Russia
26  Artem Luchin & Lyubov Shatskaya Russia
27  Yakov Khomenko & Viktoriya Firsova Russia
27  Oleg Starinskiy & Kristina Filyanyushkina Russia
29  Oleg Dedegkaev & Yuliya Nesmeyanova Russia
30  Denis Nechaev & Mariya Shirshova Russia

Round 4 (top 58)

31  Igor Gorshenev & Olesya Nikishina Russia
31  Svyatoslav Yachmenev & Kseniya Abrosimova Russia
33  Anton Tokarev & Anna Kokhanova Russia
34  Georgiy Trifonov & Bella Bakarova Russia
35  Dmitri Afanasev & Alena Valeeva Russia
35  Ilya Malyshev & Darya Savanova Russia
37  Nikolay Andruschenko & Darya Seyko Russia
37  Aleksandr Nyukhalov & Karina Poddubrovskaya Russia
39  Sergey Lerke & Yana Lyubyanova Russia
39  Nikolai Mikadze & Alena Parkhomenko Russia
39  Valeriy Monakhov & Yana Kardashenko Russia
39  Nikita Pivov & Alexandra Busheva Russia
43  Maksim Blinov & Mariya Astafeva Russia
44  Aleksandr Pevnitskiy & Kseniya Gogichasvili Russia
45  Artem Arnopulo & Natalya Zakharova Russia
45  Ivan Gorivanov & Kristina Zamorochko Russia
47  Evgeniy Shumakher & Ekaterina Knyazkova Russia
48  Anton Inglikov & Ella Troshina Russia
48  Maksim Labovkin & Darya Ryzhonina Russia
48  Roman Rybalko & Svetlana Karavaeva Russia
48  Anton Yaremenko & Anastasiya Tobolkina Russia
52  Semen Zenkin & Alina Vorontsova Russia
53  Georgiy Oganyan & Darya Shirokikh Russia
54  Nikolay Isaev & Svetlana Zhatkina Russia
55  Nikolay Kabukin & Anastasiya Barsukova Russia
56  Vasiliy Kozlov & Mariya Chernova Russia
56  Vladimir Palenov & Yuliya Mitina Russia
56  Oleg Yakushev & Yulia Rodina Russia

Round 3 (top 107)

59  Leonid Khozhaynov & Tatyana Ryabukha Russia
59  Aleksey Shevtsov & Yuliya Mukhatinova Russia
59  Dmitriy Zhilyaev & Kseniya Pyatakhina Russia
62  Nikita Gubaydullin & Yuliya Chubrakova Russia
62  Oleg Schetkin & Anastasiya Zhurbenko Russia
64  Vadim Antsiferov & Kristina Androsenko Russia
64  Anton Filippov & Polina Sinitsyna Russia
64  Alexander Ivanov & Yuliya Tolmacheva Russia
64  Sergey Kolesnikov & Maria Kiseleva Russia
64  Dmitriy Parfenov & Valeriya Babina Russia
69  Andrey Bogdanov & Nadezhda Novikova Russia
69  Yan Maksimenkov & Kseniya Brichka Russia
69  Vadim Rodionov & Viktoriya Khashimova Russia
72  Nikita Kupreykin & Nina Oshlokova Russia
72  Matvey Shevelev & Vitalina Gigashvili Russia
72  Vadim Shtykov & Anastasiya Grokholskaya Russia
75  Aleksandr Agafonov & Olga Agafonova Russia
75  Timofey Kulikov & Olga Gandembul Russia
77  Andrey Gulnin & Viktoriya Kiryakova Russia
77  Vladimir Mironov & Polina Plyusnina Russia
79  Artem Kovalevskiy & Polina Ryabinkina Russia
79  Danil Preobrazhenskiy & Anastasiya Filyushina Russia
79  Pavel Savinkov & Darya Ivanova Russia
79  Artem Turchenko & Valentina Markina Russia
83  Konstantin Andreev & Darya Parshina Russia
83  Aleksandr Safiullin & Elena Komkova Russia
83  Anton Sergeev & Aleksandra Klochko Russia
83  Aleksandr Shinelev & Kristina Bubentsova Russia
83  Ivan Vlasenko & Anastasiya Popereka Russia
83  Evgeniy Yanchenko & Ekaterina Frolova Russia
89  Vsevolod Ektov & Alisa Shevchenko Russia
89  Aleksandr Klyushin & Darya Levchenko Russia
89  Sergey Trishkin & Viktoriya Kharitonova Russia
89  Aleksandr Zevelev & Kseniya Zaputryaeva Russia
93  Vladislav Artyushkov & Natalya Turchaninova Russia
93  Yaroslav Bryalin & Elizaveta Kuzminova Russia
93  Igor Enin & Nikol Khalapova Russia
93  Vladimir Kulakov & Karina Bezdetochnaya Russia
93  Artashes Oganyan & Valeriya Dmitrieva Russia
93  Aleksandr Porozov & Yuliya Remizova Russia
93  Aleksandr Reva & Kseniya Popova Russia
100  Alan Chekhoev & Olesya Oparina Russia
101  Roman Mityushenkov & Alexandra Davydova Russia
101  Stanislav Moiseev & Tatyana Temnyakova Russia
101  Vladimir Selin & Ekaterina Chastukhina Russia
101  Georgy Tretiakov & Alyona Sentyabreva Uzbekistan
105  Alexey Korablev & Diana Narbikova Russia
106  Vladislav Moshanin & Arina Seredkina Russia
107  Sergey Mikryukov & Darya Kosacheva Russia

Round 2 (top 186)

108  Sergey Anurichev & Aleksandra Atamantseva Russia
108  Razmik Simonyan & Valeriya Derzhiruchenko Russia
110  Ivan Botcharov & Antonina Zhukova Russia
110  Aleksandr Khrapov & Anna Kialova Russia
110  Aleksandr Nasonov & Ekaterina Tadtaeva Russia
110  Boris Pezhemskiy & Elena Yashina Russia
110  Adel Shangaraev & Anastasiya Pankratova Russia
110  Igor Troyanovich & Valeriya Batt Russia
110  Ilya Uscheko & Mariya Mazurak Russia
117  Tigran Akinyan & Aleksandra Shapovalenko Russia
117  Nikita Fedotov & Elizaveta Gordienko Russia
117  Artem Kopylov & Ekaterina Fedosikhina Russia
117  Aleksey Kuznetsov & Aleksandra Shibanova Russia
117  Maksim Spirin & Antonina Darcheva Russia
117  Vagan Tumasyan & Viktoriya Dudinova Russia
117  Aleksey Vinogradov & Valeriya Streltsova Russia
117  Filipp Zholudev & Irina Khanova Russia
125  Artem Agafonov & Anastasiya Nekozyreva Russia
125  Nikita Borisov & Anastasia Popova Russia
125  Kirill Fedoseev & Anastasiya Pugacheva Russia
125  Artur Piskunov & Anastasia Evgrafova Russia
125  Pavel Semenov & Anna Maksimova Russia
130  Oleg Gerasimov & Anastasiya Bezrukova Russia
130  Artem Kutsenok & Elena Krasnoselskikh Russia
132  Mstislav Kazakov & Alena Kazakova Russia
132  Danil Koryapin & Marina Donkeeva Russia
132  Ranit Murtazin & Tatyana Malkova Russia
132  Evgeniy Polyakov & Elyzaveta Ryzhkova Russia
132  Aleksey Zorin & Kristina Soboleva Russia
137  Vey-chi Chu & Yuliya Chu Kyrgistan
137  Vladislav Kuznetsov & Albina Gabidullina Russia
137  Andrey Romanovskiy & Ekaterina Vereschagina Russia
137  Dmitriy Vasilenko & Aleksandra Berezina Russia
141  Aleksey Bychkov & Ekaterina Naumova Russia
141  Dmitriy Karnetskikh & Victoria Bukova Russia
141  Nikita Urchev & Anna Larionova Russia
144  Alexey Eriskin & Svetlana Plotnikova Russia
144  Vladimir Fetisov & Tatyana Borisenkova Russia
144  Dmitriy Glushkov & Vitalina Smirnova Russia
144  Aleksey Korolev & Polina Rumyantseva Russia
144  Mstislav Korotkov & Ekaterina Maltseva Russia
144  Pavel Udin & Yuliya Samorodova Russia
150  Vladislav Gostev & Anna Volokhova Russia
150  Vladimir Medvedev & Viktoriya Malevannaya Russia
150  Anatoliy Zharinov & Veronika Nelyubina Russia
153  Maksim Bogomaz & Kseniya Pomazanova Russia
153  Grach Kazaryan & Viktoriya Kirillova Russia
153  Ivan Komarov & Anastasiya Alekhina Russia
153  Mikhail Kushnir & Yuliya Chepasova Russia
153  Roman Shmargon & Nailya Kadirli Russia
153  Nikita Shulbaev & Inna Faygenbaum Russia
159  Sergey Chekanov & Anna Zuykova Russia
159  Sergey Mukosey & Aleksandra Bublikova Russia
159  Sergey Pavlov & Bella Aleshina Russia
159  Tagir Yusupov & Arina Sadykova Russia
163  Denis Markov & Aleksandra Gorbunova Russia
163  Mark Radkov & Alisa Bondarchuk Russia
163  Pavel Schetinin & Olga Shalashova Russia
163  Kairat Shagyrbayev & Anastassiya Maltseva Kazakhstan
163  Rostislav Zhuravlev & Mariya Zhuravleva Russia
168  Kirill Andreykin & Anastasiya Androsova Russia
168  Bogdan Bukatyuk & Karina Ptashkovskaya Russia
168  Sergey Chekhranov & Ekaterina Kazakova Russia
168  Nikolay Chistov & Ekaterina Zaletova Russia
168  Andrey Klemeshev & Anastasiya Maneva Russia
168  Aleksey Metkin & Marina Aleksandrova Russia
168  Evgenyi Smirnov & Irina Lashmanova Russia
175  Anton Bessonov & Tatyana Federyakina Russia
175  Andrey Reshetnikov & Elena Shulipa Russia
175  Georgiy Tagaev & Natalya Chursanova Russia
178  Aleksandr Bocharov & Kseniya Kartasheva Russia
178  Petr Matlashov & Darya Lyakhmanova Kazakhstan
178  Anton Medvedev & Anastasiya Gimazova Russia
178  Roman Navasardyan & Liana Kerselyan Russia
178  Mikhail Shikhovtsev & Dana Spitsyna Russia
183  Ivan Prokhorov & Ekaterina Kachalina Russia
184  Vitaliy Gudkov & Anastasiya Afanaseva Russia
185  Ilya Kronberg & Sofya Kononenko Russia
185  Aleksandr Milovatskiy & Margarita Amosova Russia

Round 1 (top 330)

187  Sergey Kalinin & Zhanna Khachaturova Russia
187  Artem Pavkin & Yuliya Kuznetsova Russia
189  Aleksandr Badalyants & Diana Oganesyan Russia
189  Aleksandr Gorodkov & Anastasiya Yaroschuk Russia
191  Maxim Akhmetzhanov & Yuliya Skorovarova Russia
191  Beka Belkaniya & Kseniya Skuratova Russia
191  Kirill Kosilov & Anastasiya Molozina Russia
191  Denis Kudinov & Diana Muraveva Russia
191  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Tatyana Mezhenina Russia
191  Maksim Morozov & Ekaterina Gorchakova Russia
191  Anton Nekhotin & Olga Borodina Russia
191  Anton Timofeev & Alena Krokhina Russia
191  Roman Trotskiy & Karolina Usikova Russia
200  Roman Dronov & Elena Durova Russia
200  Umar Dyallo & Kristina Tsibizova Ukraine
200  Aleksandr Kaverzin & Alina Mekhraban Russia
200  Mikhail Khaletskiy & Yuliya Inyutina Russia
200  Anton Krylov & Viktoriya Masnova Russia
200  Lev Pozhitkov & Yulia Ugryumova Russia
200  Nikolai Tarasov & Olga Gorichko Russia
200  Grachik Tovmasyan & Viktoriya Rashupkina Kazakhstan
200  Pavel Tsarev & Polina Tsareva Russia
200  Nikita Yakovlev & Evgeniya Karpukhina Russia
200  Kirill Zuykov & Ekaterina Petrova Russia
211  Anton Baksheev & Anzhelika Marushko Russia
211  Alen Bogachev & Elena Borodina Russia
211  Maksim Bykov & Irina Belyaeva Russia
211  Aleksandr Garmider & Valeria Pushchaenko Russia
211  Pavel Kholkin & Mariya Frolova Russia
211  Stanislav Klimkov & Vasilina Kuchina Russia
211  Dmitriy Kozyrin & Anna Podgorbunskikh Russia
211  Sergey Yakunin & Diana Pol Russia
219  Semen Lisin & Polina Kozhevnikova Russia
219  Nikolay Romashenko & Margarita Dymkovskaya Russia
219  Viktor Shkarivskiy & Margarita Khrabrykh Russia
219  Pavel Shugaley & Mariya Paskhina Russia
223  Ivan Doronin & Kseniya Verigo Russia
223  Aleksandr Gerasimov & Alina Finkelshtein Russia
223  Artem Rusakov & Ekaterina Knyazeva Russia
226  Aleksey Anikiev & Polina Drogobych Russia
226  Andrey Antonov & Tatyana Kareva Russia
226  Dmitriy Pigorev & Yana Klikina Russia
226  Aleksandr Pozdnyakov & Anastasiya Mitchenkova Russia
226  Artur Sabitov & Kristina Grigoryan Kazakhstan
226  Albert Urazbakhtin & Keti Navrozashvili Russia
226  Aleksandr Voroshilov & Anastasiya Davydova Russia
233  Sergey Chunikhin & Darya Povalikhina Russia
233  Mikhail Korabelschikov & Irina Ufimtseva Russia
233  Artem Ostapchuk & Svetlana Sokolova Russia
233  Aleksandr Scherbakov & Ekaterina Sinitsyna Russia
233  Roman Shalygin & Yuliya Grebenschikova Russia
238  Artem Alekseev & Katerina Tsatsurina Russia
238  Nikita Antipov & Madina Tsopanova Russia
238  Dmitriy Kabanov & Anastasiya Kuzmina Russia
238  Aleksandr Kirilchuk & Ulyana Shemelina Russia
238  Sergey Manukovskiy & Anastasiya Garanich Russia
243  Ruslan Avilov & Yuliya Agapova Russia
243  Andrey Egorov & Anastasiya Bobkova Russia
243  Vladimir Zverev & Margarita Chumutina Russia
246  Sergey Ekilik & Valeriya Khloptseva Russia
246  Dmitriy Kachegin & Mariya Orlova Russia
246  Aleksandr Kulygin & Kseniya Rogova Russia
246  Evgeny Mironov & Anastasiya Maksimova Russia
246  Dmitriy Pankov & Marina Malinina Russia
251  Alexey Arifulin & Kseniya Smolina Russia
251  Aleksandr Danilov & Anna Kostareva Russia
251  Evgeniy Mishagin & Aleksandra Samoylova Russia
254  Konstantin Aleksandrov & Natalya Denisova Russia
254  Maksim Baryshev & Anastasiya Kotlova Russia
254  Artemiy Burdin & Inessa Avakova Russia
254  Georgiy Korneev & Irina Panova Russia
254  Vitaliy Milshin & Sofya Pavlova Russia
254  Denis Nekhoroshkov & Ekaterina Kazantseva Russia
254  Aleksandr Pavlovskikh & Kseniya Chumak Russia
254  Andrey Plokhotnikov & Kseniya Bannova Russia
254  Artem Potapov & Anna Mitina Russia
254  Dmitriy Shokhin & Anna Dedova Russia
254  Nikita Sinitsyn & Ekaterina Danilova Russia
265  Vladislav Fefelov & Viktoriya Polovinkina Russia
265  Vladislav Lets & Olga Nechaeva Russia
265  Viktor Povolotskiy & Kseniya Dudkina Russia
265  Maksim Tuchin & Darina Zhuravleva Russia
265  Bogdan Zbigley & Daria Chasovskikh Russia
270  Oleg Burlachenko & Yuliya Osipova Russia
270  Igor Elagin & Anna Kochkina Russia
270  Maksim Gresko & Tatyana Salnikova Russia
270  Kirill Petrichenko & Arina Zhupnik Russia
270  Leonid Rubinshteyn & Aleksandra Polyakova Russia
270  Aleksandr Saburov & Alina Smirnova Russia
270  Egor Sazontov & Kseniya Yakovleva Russia
277  Pavel Borisov & Ekaterina Kovaleva Russia
277  Vladislav Gurevich & Ekaterina Gonyakina Russia
277  Nikolay Levchenkov & Svetlana Derkach Russia
277  Evgeniy Nos & Aleksandra Kalyuzhnaya Russia
277  Aleksandr Pelogeevskiy & Daria Bastrakova Russia
282  Egor Baryshev & Anastasiya Abramkina Russia
282  Maxim Kirik & Yuliya Kozlova Russia
282  Maksim Krasnov & Anastasiya Sitnikova Russia
282  Ivan Stolbov & Alina Pozdeeva Russia
282  Konstantin Vasilenko & Tatyana Simonova Russia
282  Dmitriy Yakovlev & Kristina Solomatina Russia
288  Pavel Bulavin & Olga Dokuchaeva Russia
288  Artem Kalinovskiy & Viktoriya Gerasimova Russia
288  Igor Lisitsyn & Lyubov Lavrinova Russia
288  Dmitriy Sevastyuk & Anastasiya Nazarova Russia
288  Roman Tychkin & Anna Remizova Russia
293  Vyacheslav Aladinskiy & Veronika Fedortsova Russia
293  Kirill Davydov & Irina Shevchenko Russia
293  Sergey Markin & Maria Milyuchenko Russia
293  Umed Shamsi-zade & Anastasiya Schekina Russia
293  Vadim Shiryaev & Viktoriya Akinshina Russia
293  Dmitriy Tsitsiashvili & Ekaterina Kuznitsina Russia
299  Artem Angudovich & Valeriya Guzhva Russia
299  Vyacheslav Saygachev & Yuliya Boldova Russia
299  Sergey Shatov & Anastasiya Maskaeva Russia
299  Sergey Zelyanin & Valeriya Komissarova Russia
303  Aleksandr Boyko & Kseniya Titova Russia
303  Daniil Egorenko & Anastasiya Strezhneva Russia
303  Vladimir Gerasimov & Aleksandra Anisimova Russia
303  Evgeniy Ovchinnikov & Anna Zenkova Russia
303  Daniil Ukhin & Svetlana Mineeva Russia
308  Anton Akhiev & Katerina Shalaeva Russia
308  Vasiliy Drozdov & Tatyana Saveleva Russia
308  Sergey Guskov & Alena Spitsina Russia
308  Aleksandr Kandybin & Yuliya Bocharova Russia
308  Alexey Lopatikin & Valeria Solovyeva Russia
313  Aleksandr Boychenko & Lyubov Rybalkina Russia
313  Vladimir Styukov & Alina Donskova Russia
315  Anton Blagodarov & Elizaveta Zhiltsova Russia
315  Vladimir Mischenko & Aleksandra Berezina Russia
315  Valeri Posokhov & Anna Selezneva Russia
315  Artem Stupnikov & Yana Garshina Russia
319  Maksim Popov & Valeriya Fedorenko Russia
319  Semen Zubenko & Anastasiya Starchevskaya Russia
321  Sergey Erushov & Elena Kornienko Russia
321  Sergey Golubev & Ekaterina Mishina Russia
321  Nikita Latyshev & Darya Androschuk Russia
321  Nikita Mazur & Snezhana Telitchenko Russia
321  Aleksey Ponomarenko & Mariya Shevtsova Russia
326  Kirill Ionin & Viktoriya Botkova Russia
326  Artem Safronov & Diana Petrosova Russia
326  Mikhail Shevchenko & Anna Soshilova Russia
329  Vladislav Khait & Tatyana Loginova Russia
329  Andrey Sotov & Antonina Kalmysheva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}