Results from Russian Open 2009 - Youth Standard Thursday, 22 October 2009
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open 2009
Russia - Moscow Tuesday, 20 October 2009

Youth Standard Thursday, 22 October 2009

Final

1  Igor Kruglov & Olga Scherbina Russia
2  Artem Bronnikov & Darya Grishko Russia
3  Ilya Mazurov & Svetlana Tikhonova Russia
4  Semen Iatsenko & Anna Rozhkova Russia
5  Iaroslav Bieliei & Elizaveta Mokeeva Ukraine
6  Evgeniy Kuznetsov & Ekaterina Polevtsova Russia
7  Filipp Borisenok & Olga Tarasova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Ilya Beloborodov & Anastasiya Kaschenko Russia
8  Vladislav Korotchenko & Anna Shevliakova Russia
10  Kirill Pavlov & Evgeniya Bystrova Russia
11  Vitaliy Ryzhukhin & Veronika Titova Russia
12  Mikhail Karbainov & Anastasiya Krivosheeva Russia
13  Aleksey Tsarev & Yuliya Burenicheva Russia
14  Sergey Anurichev & Aleksandra Atamantseva Russia
14  Svyatoslav Yachmenev & Kseniya Abrosimova Russia

Quarter-final

16  Aleksey Shabarshin & Tatevik Manvelyan Russia
17  Dmitriy Pleshkov & Anastasia Kulbeda Russia
18  Timofey Kulikov & Olga Gandembul Russia
19  Nikita Gubaydullin & Yuliya Chubrakova Russia
19  Vladislav Liman & Ekaterina Malyavkina Russia
19  Nikolai Mikadze & Alena Parkhomenko Russia
22  Roman Zotov & Lidiya Chernova Russia
23  Sergey Zorin & Aleksandra Denisevich Russia
24  Artem Braylovskiy & Anastasiya Guseva Russia
24  Aleksey Frolenkov & Ekaterina Tokareva Russia
24  Aleksandr Pozdnyakov & Anastasiya Mitchenkova Russia
24  Maksim Zarenkov & Darya Zhubareva Russia
28  Maksim Blinov & Mariya Astafeva Russia

Round 4 (top 51)

29  Aleksandr Ignatov & Svetlana Vinogradova Russia
29  Nikolay Isaev & Svetlana Zhatkina Russia
31  Filipp Zholudev & Irina Khanova Russia
32  Evgeniy Andreyanov & Alina Sokolova Russia
32  Ivan Botcharov & Antonina Zhukova Russia
32  Aleksandr Milovatskiy & Margarita Amosova Russia
32  Mikhail Shikhovtsev & Dana Spitsyna Russia
32  Aleksandr Zhimalov & Darya Kartyshova Russia
37  Artem Mubarakshin & Aleksandra Belous Russia
37  Aleksandr Shinelev & Kristina Bubentsova Russia
37  Anton Yaremenko & Anastasiya Tobolkina Russia
40  Aleksandr Safiullin & Elena Komkova Russia
41  Aleksey Anikiev & Polina Drogobych Russia
41  Roman Mityushenkov & Alexandra Davydova Russia
41  Shamil Nigmatullin & Darya Mityurina Russia
44  Artem Arnopulo & Natalya Zakharova Russia
45  Denis Shardin & Yuliya Guseva Russia
45  Vagan Tumasyan & Viktoriya Dudinova Russia
47  Nikita Matvienko & Anna Dyachuk Russia
47  Maksim Spirin & Antonina Darcheva Russia
49  Denis Kudinov & Diana Muraveva Russia
50  Konstantin Andreev & Darya Parshina Russia
51  Ilya Dvortsov & Yuliya Motygina Russia

Round 3 (top 100)

52  Nikolay Kabukin & Anastasiya Barsukova Russia
52  Sergey Lerke & Yana Lyubyanova Russia
52  Artem Mironchik & Alesya Lisukova Byelorussia
55  Ivan Khlebutin & Anastasia Solovieva Russia
55  Nikita Khudyakov & Arina Tikhomirova Russia
57  Oleg Dedegkaev & Yuliya Nesmeyanova Russia
58  Dmitriy Piletskiy & Vita Porshina Byelorussia
58  Sergey Sergeev & Irina Ivakina Russia
60  Andrey Kornev & Ekaterina Korneva Russia
60  Nikita Roman & Elena Kononenko Russia
60  Dmitriy Scherbakov & Darya Gutselenko Russia
60  Pavel Semenov & Anna Maksimova Russia
64  Viktor Kazeka & Viktoriya Gunko Russia
64  Ivan Komarov & Anastasiya Alekhina Russia
66  Dmitriy Sevastyuk & Anastasiya Nazarova Russia
67  Aleksandr Bugera & Darya Zamotaylo Russia
67  Anton Filippov & Polina Sinitsyna Russia
67  Ivan Gromyko & Elizaveta Khomyakova Russia
67  Kirill Timofeev & Aleksandra Pavlova Russia
67  Evgeniy Yanchenko & Ekaterina Frolova Russia
67  Vladimir Zverev & Margarita Chumutina Russia
73  Adel Gumerov & Kamilla Minnullina Russia
74  Nikita Bykov & Ulyana Kashurina Russia
74  Andrey Proskurin & Ekaterina Proskurina Russia
74  Roman Semenchuk & Polina Besprozvannykh Russia
74  Matvey Shevelev & Vitalina Gigashvili Russia
74  Igor Troyanovich & Valeriya Batt Russia
79  Anton Drobyshev & Irina Averina Russia
79  Aleksey Kindeev & Anna Udalova Russia
79  Aleksandr Krupianko & Darya Zhurakovskaya Russia
79  Yan Maksimenkov & Kseniya Brichka Russia
79  Dmitry Revin & Anastasia Bykova Russia
79  Aleksey Sosedov & Elena Babaeva Russia
79  Artem Turchenko & Valentina Markina Russia
86  Viktor Povolotskiy & Kseniya Dudkina Russia
86  Pavel Savinkov & Darya Ivanova Russia
86  Mikhail Struzhanov & Anastasiya Bakhareva Russia
86  Tagir Yusupov & Arina Sadykova Russia
86  Maksim Zaverkin & Irina Bondareva Russia
91  Pavel Borisov & Ekaterina Kovaleva Russia
91  Aleksandr Klyushin & Darya Levchenko Russia
93  Evgeniy Pakhomov & Mariya Semoeva Russia
94  Artem Ostapchuk & Svetlana Sokolova Russia
94  Andrey Sotov & Antonina Kalmysheva Russia
96  Artashes Oganyan & Valeriya Dmitrieva Russia
97  Dmitriy Kozyrin & Anna Podgorbunskikh Russia
97  Pavel Schetinin & Olga Shalashova Russia
99  Nikita Shulbaev & Inna Faygenbaum Russia
100  Pavel Udin & Yuliya Samorodova Russia

Round 2 (top 188)

101  Anton Datsyuk & Aleksandra Belyaeva Russia
101  Aleksandr Garmider & Valeria Pushchaenko Russia
101  Stanislav Klimkov & Vasilina Kuchina Russia
101  Ivan Levin & Irina Skulkina Russia
101  Evgeniy Polyakov & Elyzaveta Ryzhkova Russia
101  Georgiy Yakovets & Oksana Chernenko Russia
107  Ruslan Ischenko & Aleksandra Vinakova Russia
107  Sergey Mazyaev & Olesya Podshivalova Russia
107  Roman Navasardyan & Liana Kerselyan Russia
107  Georgiy Oganyan & Darya Shirokikh Russia
107  Georgy Tretiakov & Alyona Sentyabreva Uzbekistan
112  Kirill Gesko & Daria Romanovskaia Byelorussia
112  Vasiliy Kozlov & Mariya Chernova Russia
112  Stanislav Moiseev & Tatyana Temnyakova Russia
112  Artem Pavkin & Yuliya Kuznetsova Russia
112  Roman Shalygin & Yuliya Grebenschikova Russia
117  Evgeniy Butakov & Alena Dolgikh Russia
117  Maksim Bykov & Irina Belyaeva Russia
117  Artem Chursin & Maria Terekhina Russia
117  Konstantin Gornostaev & Ekaterina Afanaseva Russia
117  Aleksey Kabanov & Ekaterina Lebedeva Russia
122  Andrey Bogdanov & Nadezhda Novikova Russia
122  Aleksandr Khrapov & Anna Kialova Russia
122  Petr Matlashov & Darya Lyakhmanova Kazakhstan
122  Sergey Mikryukov & Darya Kosacheva Russia
122  Yakov Ponomarenko & Yuliya Ponomarenko Russia
122  Danil Preobrazhenskiy & Anastasiya Filyushina Russia
128  Ilya Dozorov & Valeriya Ragozina Russia
128  Vladislav Gostev & Anna Volokhova Russia
128  Anton Kobzev & Diana Khranovskaya Russia
128  Ilya Kovalenko & Alina Sergienko Russia
128  Artem Kutsenok & Elena Krasnoselskikh Russia
128  Nikita Mazur & Snezhana Telitchenko Russia
128  Vladislav Moshanin & Arina Seredkina Russia
128  Aleksandr Nasonov & Ekaterina Tadtaeva Russia
128  Aleksey Sobolev & Anastasia Konnova Russia
137  Aleksandr Gerasimov & Alina Finkelshtein Russia
137  Petr Gorbienko & Darya Kopkova Russia
137  Danil Koryapin & Marina Donkeeva Russia
137  Pavel Mosin & Karina Arkhangelskaya Russia
137  Evgeniy Nos & Aleksandra Kalyuzhnaya Russia
137  Evgeniy Vakulenko & Anna Kozhuryakina Russia
143  Aleksey Dorozhkin & Mariya Yurchenko Russia
143  Alexander Ivanov & Yuliya Tolmacheva Russia
143  Dmitriy Kachegin & Mariya Orlova Russia
143  Alexey Korablev & Diana Narbikova Russia
143  Denis Markov & Aleksandra Gorbunova Russia
143  Dmitriy Pankov & Marina Malinina Russia
143  Ilya Sirotin & Olga Burlutskaya Russia
150  Danila Chechetkin & Anastasiya Golopolosova Russia
150  Dmitriy Glushkov & Vitalina Smirnova Russia
150  Anton Nekhotin & Olga Borodina Russia
150  Ivan Prokhorov & Ekaterina Kachalina Russia
150  Andrey Romanovskiy & Ekaterina Vereschagina Russia
155  Mikhail Chuprakov & Ekaterina Konchugova Russia
155  Maksim Krasnov & Anastasiya Sitnikova Russia
155  Mikhail Kushnir & Yuliya Chepasova Russia
155  Evgeny Mironov & Anastasiya Maksimova Russia
155  Sergey Mukosey & Aleksandra Bublikova Russia
160  Artem Agafonov & Anastasiya Nekozyreva Russia
160  Aleksandr Badalyants & Diana Oganesyan Russia
160  Aleksey Bychkov & Ekaterina Naumova Russia
160  Mikhail Korabelschikov & Irina Ufimtseva Russia
160  Artem Rusakov & Ekaterina Knyazeva Russia
160  Kairat Shagyrbayev & Anastassiya Maltseva Kazakhstan
160  Nikita Urchev & Anna Larionova Russia
167  Evgeniy Matveev & Anna Rudneva Russia
168  Vey-chi Chu & Yuliya Chu Kyrgistan
168  Pavel Lesnichiy & Irina Borisova Russia
168  Kirill Petrichenko & Arina Zhupnik Russia
168  Sultan Sultanov & Polina Aglyamova Kazakhstan
172  Konstantin Aleksandrov & Natalya Denisova Russia
172  Alexandr Andreev & Anna Chernysh Russia
172  Vladislav Artyushkov & Natalya Turchaninova Russia
172  Maksim Labovkin & Darya Ryzhonina Russia
172  Nikolay Levchenkov & Svetlana Derkach Russia
177  Sergey Chekhranov & Ekaterina Kazakova Russia
177  Ivan Chekin & Elena Shutikhina Russia
177  Anastasiya Gotovchik & Konstantin Semenov Russia
177  Nikolay Kesada Roselo & Mariya Kesada Roselo Russia
177  Zakhar Teller & Viktoriya Berezina Russia
177  Albert Urazbakhtin & Keti Navrozashvili Russia
177  Aleksandr Voroshilov & Anastasiya Davydova Russia
184  Evgeniy Denisov & Lyudmila Zhogina Russia
184  Vladimir Medvedev & Viktoriya Malevannaya Russia
184  Vsevolod Sadovnichiy & Anastasiya Kulepova Russia
184  Maksim Tuchin & Darina Zhuravleva Russia
188  Dmitriy Kramarenko & Yuliya Solodovnik Russia

Round 1 (top 308)

189  Sergey Guskov & Alena Spitsina Russia
190  Igor Elagin & Anna Kochkina Russia
191  Viktor Burchuladze & Valeriya Ryabova Russia
192  Bogdan Bukatyuk & Karina Ptashkovskaya Russia
192  Artem Kovalevskiy & Polina Ryabinkina Russia
192  Akop Manvelyan & Antonina Scherbakova Russia
192  Sergey Maslov & Olga Grigoryan Russia
192  Razmik Simonyan & Valeriya Derzhiruchenko Russia
192  Anatoliy Zharinov & Veronika Nelyubina Russia
198  Andrey Burlakov & Polina Pivovarova Russia
198  Aleksandr Gorodkov & Anastasiya Yaroschuk Russia
198  Sergey Kalinin & Zhanna Khachaturova Russia
198  Viktor Katerinich & Sofia Edikhanova Russia
198  Aleksandr Kirilchuk & Ulyana Shemelina Russia
198  Mark Radkov & Alisa Bondarchuk Russia
198  Vladimir Styukov & Alina Donskova Russia
198  Evgeniy Zhuykov & Margarita Pudocheva Russia
206  Alexey Arifulin & Kseniya Smolina Russia
206  Karen Avanesyan & Ekaterina Bigusheva Russia
206  Grach Kazaryan & Viktoriya Kirillova Russia
206  Ilya Kronberg & Sofya Kononenko Russia
206  Vladimir Palenov & Yuliya Mitina Russia
206  Konstantin Vozhzhov & Eleonora Zolotukhina Russia
212  Nikita Borisov & Anastasia Popova Russia
212  Mstislav Kazakov & Alena Kazakova Russia
212  Nikolai Tarasov & Olga Gorichko Russia
215  Anton Bessonov & Tatyana Federyakina Russia
215  Sergey Chunikhin & Darya Povalikhina Russia
215  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Tatyana Mezhenina Russia
215  Sergey Markin & Maria Milyuchenko Russia
215  Maksim Popov & Valeriya Fedorenko Russia
215  Anton Shaltin & Anastasiya Bormotova Russia
221  Oleg Bazhin & Alexandra Klochkova Russia
221  Sergey Chekanov & Anna Zuykova Russia
221  Ivan Chernogortsev & Kristina Petrusheva Russia
221  Maksim Gresko & Tatyana Salnikova Russia
221  Roman Gusev & Anastasiya Gornak Russia
221  Pavel Kudryavtsev & Svetlana Lapinskaya Russia
221  Dmitriy Medelyaev & Arina Murlatova Russia
221  Aleksandr Shabanov & Oksana Sinyagina Russia
221  Anton Timofeev & Alena Krokhina Russia
221  Damir Yanbekov & Yekaterina Spiridonova Russia
221  Sergey Zelyanin & Valeriya Komissarova Russia
232  Andrey Antonov & Tatyana Kareva Russia
232  Roman Dronov & Elena Durova Russia
232  Alexey Eriskin & Svetlana Plotnikova Russia
232  Kirill Kostryukov & Anastasiya Uvarova Russia
232  Vitaliy Milshin & Sofya Pavlova Russia
232  Maksim Morozov & Ekaterina Gorchakova Russia
232  Umed Shamsi-zade & Anastasiya Schekina Russia
232  Nikita Sinitsyn & Ekaterina Danilova Russia
232  Mkrtich Tonakanyan & Alina Tonakanyan Russia
232  Aleksandr Tsvetkov & Alena Stadnik Russia
232  Ivan Vlasenko & Anastasiya Popereka Russia
243  Kirill Kosilov & Anastasiya Molozina Russia
243  Igor Lisitsyn & Lyubov Lavrinova Russia
243  Ivan Mikerov & Mariya Parshina Russia
243  Aleksandr Pelogeevskiy & Daria Bastrakova Russia
243  Rostislav Zhuravlev & Mariya Zhuravleva Russia
248  Arseniy Besedin & Olga Pakhomova Russia
248  Denis Fedotkin & Valeriya Bobrova Russia
248  Aleksandr Kaverzin & Alina Mekhraban Russia
248  Vladimir Mischenko & Aleksandra Berezina Russia
248  Evgeniy Mishagin & Aleksandra Samoylova Russia
248  Ivan Stolbov & Alina Pozdeeva Russia
248  Roman Tychkin & Anna Remizova Russia
248  Kirill Zuykov & Ekaterina Petrova Russia
256  Aleksandr Boychenko & Lyubov Rybalkina Russia
256  Pavel Kholkin & Mariya Frolova Russia
256  Vladislav Lets & Olga Nechaeva Russia
256  Evgeniy Ovchinnikov & Anna Zenkova Russia
256  Vyacheslav Saygachev & Yuliya Boldova Russia
256  Vadim Shiryaev & Viktoriya Akinshina Russia
262  Anton Akhiev & Katerina Shalaeva Russia
262  Aleksandr Danilov & Anna Kostareva Russia
262  Georgiy Korneev & Irina Panova Russia
262  Roman Krasnolobov & Anastasiya Nepomnyaschaya Russia
262  Aleksandr Scherbakov & Ekaterina Sinitsyna Russia
267  Vyacheslav Aladinskiy & Veronika Fedortsova Russia
267  Artem Alekseev & Katerina Tsatsurina Russia
267  Andrey Klemeshev & Anastasiya Maneva Russia
267  Andrey Plokhotnikov & Kseniya Bannova Russia
267  Nikolay Romashenko & Margarita Dymkovskaya Russia
267  Sergey Shatov & Anastasiya Maskaeva Russia
273  Denis Nekhoroshkov & Ekaterina Kazantseva Russia
274  Daniil Egorenko & Anastasiya Strezhneva Russia
274  Sergey Ekilik & Valeriya Khloptseva Russia
274  Kirill Ionin & Viktoriya Botkova Russia
274  Artem Potapov & Anna Mitina Russia
274  Vladimir Zorin & Anastasiya Kazelskaya Russia
279  Anton Blagodarov & Elizaveta Zhiltsova Russia
279  Aleksandr Boyko & Kseniya Titova Russia
279  Leonid Rubinshteyn & Aleksandra Polyakova Russia
279  Egor Sazontov & Kseniya Yakovleva Russia
283  Artem Angudovich & Valeriya Guzhva Russia
283  Aleksandr Kulygin & Kseniya Rogova Russia
283  Nikita Latyshev & Darya Androschuk Russia
283  Alexey Lopatikin & Valeria Solovyeva Russia
283  Aleksey Ponomarenko & Mariya Shevtsova Russia
283  Dmitriy Shokhin & Anna Dedova Russia
289  Maksim Bogomaz & Kseniya Pomazanova Russia
289  Artem Kalinovskiy & Viktoriya Gerasimova Russia
289  Semen Zubenko & Anastasiya Starchevskaya Russia
292  Vitaliy Gudkov & Anastasiya Afanaseva Russia
292  Vladislav Gurevich & Ekaterina Gonyakina Russia
292  Viktor Novozhilov & Elizaveta Rumyantseva Russia
292  Mikhail Shevchenko & Anna Soshilova Russia
292  Aleksey Varyukhin & Anastasiya Basova Russia
297  Kirill Davydov & Irina Shevchenko Russia
297  Andrey Egorov & Anastasiya Bobkova Russia
299  Nikita Antipov & Madina Tsopanova Russia
299  Dmitriy Kabanov & Anastasiya Kuzmina Russia
299  Aleksandr Kandybin & Yuliya Bocharova Russia
299  Artem Stupnikov & Yana Garshina Russia
303  Oleg Burlachenko & Yuliya Osipova Russia
303  Sergey Erushov & Elena Kornienko Russia
303  Sergey Golubev & Ekaterina Mishina Russia
306  Pavel Bulavin & Olga Dokuchaeva Russia
307  Vladislav Khait & Tatyana Loginova Russia
307  Ilya Malyshev & Darya Savanova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}