Results from Russian Open 2010 - Junior-2 Latin Wednesday, 27 October 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open 2010
Russia - Moscow Monday, 25 October 2010

Junior-2 Latin Wednesday, 27 October 2010

Final

1  Sergey Rozhkov & Marina Zakharova Russia
2  Vladimir Tkachuk & Polina Mamykina Russia
3  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russia
4  Evgeniy Nikitin & Anastasiya Milyutina Russia
5  Vladislav Tkachenko & Aleksandra Tarasenko Russia
6  Leonid Tishkin & Ekaterina Sharanova Russia
7  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Yuriy Lioli & Darya Shishkina Russia
9  Kirill Medyanov & Eliza Lozhnikova Russia
10  Nikita Kadnikov & Aleksandra Koldan Russia
11  Nikita Pavlov & Dariya Palyey Russia
12  Anton Lam-viri & Ulyana Maksimkina Russia
13  Denis Golikov & Aleksandra Yaremenko Russia
13  Vitaliy Zakharov & Inna Tokarchuk Russia
15  Karls Aniscenko & Paula Kukute Latvia

Quarter-final

16  Evgeniy Pavlos & Mariya Krivko Ukraine
17  Vyacheslav Kolesnitskiy & Viktoriya Li Russia
18  Egor Ivashov & Dinara Muldagulova Russia
18  Artemiy Martynov & Polina Lisechko Russia
20  Nikita Ryleev & Anastasiya Rudneva Russia
21  Evgeniy Ozhiganov & Alina Voyna Russia
22  Ivan Golovkin & Kseniya Zaikina Russia
22  Stanislav Mamonov & Anastasiya Koler Russia
24  Petr Pasha & Valeriya Derzhiruchenko Ukraine
25  Nikolay Reutov & Kseniya Kotlyakova Russia
26  Yaroslav Kulyaev & Mariya Senyaeva Russia
27  Aleksandr Shershitskiy & Ksenia Nikitina Russia

Round 4 (top 50)

28  Vyacheslav Dobrov & Yana Lvova Russia
28  Dmitriy Staev & Vasilina Kuchina Russia
28  Stanislav Ulanovskiy & Mariya Zykova Russia
31  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
31  Nikita Timoshenko & Mariya Petrova Russia
33  Aleksey Ermilov & Anna Ilina Russia
33  Ilya Shevchenko & Svetlana Maksimkina Russia
35  Vladimir Shishkov & Natali Kettenbaum Russia
36  Danil Scherbakov & Anna Shukhovtseva Russia
36  Ravil Shafiev & Viktoriya Pechenik Kazakhstan
38  Oleg Kuznetsov & Yuliya Skalaba Russia
38  Aleksey Mukhortov & Alina Dichka Russia
38  Nikita Schikanov & Svetlana Bibikova Russia
41  Kirill Aksenov & Kseniya Prokusheva Russia
41  Igor Litvinov & Valeriya Subbotina Russia
43  Arseniy Lavrukhin & Anna Sivakova Russia
43  Andrey Marinich & Veronika Mischenko Russia
43  Aleksey Odintsov & Anfisa Odintsova Russia
46  Denis Filonenko & Veronika Petrova Russia
47  Aleksandr Vakulenko & Elena Ascheulova Russia
48  Makar Melikhov & Aleksandra Kurmanova Russia
49  Glib Emelyanov & Olena Ablitsova Ukraine
50  Nikolay Gapon & Varvara Tataurschikova Russia

Round 3 (top 97)

51  Vladislav Bozhko & Sofya Pechenkina Russia
51  Zuy Ngia Kao & Ekaterina Pozdeeva Russia
51  Aleksandr Suzdaltsev & Darya Ostapets Russia
54  Vyacheslav Kotov & Anastasiya Lokhina Russia
54  Aleksandr Kravtsov & Darya Matyunina Russia
54  Petr Matsarskiy & Valeriya Remina Russia
54  Aleksandr Nazarov & Margarita Razomazova Russia
54  Aleksey Petrov & Natalya Streltsova Russia
54  Denis Samarov & Anastasiya Abramenkova Russia
54  Maxim Smirnov & Darya Kolygina Russia
61  Evgeniy Kobelev & Aleksandra Sadchenko Russia
61  Aleksandr Komogortsev & Mariya Myzdrikova Russia
61  Evgeniy Sveridonov & Ellina Sazhina Russia
64  Gevorg Akinyan & Mariya Kusyaka Russia
64  Egor Bukreev & Elizaveta Ereklintseva Russia
64  Aleksey Degtyarev & Anastasiya Novikova Russia
64  Artem Dyakonov & Aleksandra Isachkova Russia
64  Yaroslav Furanin & Alina Malchenkova Russia
69  Sergey Shusharin & Ekaterina Eliseykina Russia
69  Egor Sidorov & Inna Kupreeva Russia
71  Aleksey Beshanov & Darya Dozorova Russia
71  Egor Bulychev & Anastasiya Pushkareva Russia
71  Kirill Kepper & Antonina Maksimova Russia
71  Aleksandr Sablikhin & Anastasiya Vyazovetskova Russia
71  Timofey Savchuk & Kseniya Prokopenko Russia
76  Andrey Kokoulin & Valeriya Krasnyanskaya Russia
76  Kirill Kurbatov & Anna Kareva Russia
76  Maxim Starovoytov & Elizaveta Sokolova Russia
76  Aleksey Yarochkin & Polina Tropskaya Russia
80  Ivan Kuznetsov & Anastasiya Chepurnova Russia
81  Vladislav Ermolov & Viktoriya Naryzhnykh Russia
81  Nikita Khateev & Valeria Titkova Russia
81  Nazar Khusnutdinov & Azaliya Dautova Russia
81  Andrey Kurmyshev & Yuliya Chaulina Russia
81  Anton Medvedev & Elena Salazkina Russia
81  Aleksandr Pudovkin & Ekaterina Volosatova Russia
87  Sardar Dzhamalov & Anastasiya Sorokina Russia
88  Roman Chichukhin & Olesya Mitrofanova Russia
88  Aleksey Usanov & Sofia Afanasenko Russia
88  Dmitriy Yakovlev & Anastasiya Rumyantseva Russia
91  Anton Savchuk & Kseniya Vymyatnina Russia
91  Pavel Shadrin & Anna Privalova Russia
91  Nikita Smolnikov & Natalya Zakrevskaya Russia
94  Oleg Chaykovskiy & Natalya Buzina Russia
95  Ivan Mitichkin & Polina Dodonova Russia
96  Evgeniy Ivanov & Yuliana Garifova Russia
97  Artem Stepanov & Polina Teleshova Russia

Round 2 (top 167)

98  Aleksandr Egorov & Viktoriya Kameneva Russia
98  Nikita Kondratev & Mariya Galkina Russia
98  Vladislav Kurganskiy & Mariya Skorodumova Russia
98  Dmitriy Kuvshinov & Kseniya Avdeeva Russia
98  Efim Shipitsyn & Regina Makina Russia
98  Artem Sidorkov & Anastasiya Bedrina Russia
104  Maksim Dolgopol & Polina Petrik Russia
104  Dmitriy Eskov & Kristina Platonova Russia
104  Bulat Galiev & Anastasiya Ermolaeva Russia
104  Yaroslav Palyanov & Karina Koroleva Russia
104  Kirill Soldatov & Mariya Pushnikova Russia
104  Mikhail Yampolskiy & Anna Zarechneva Russia
110  Artem Ananchenko & Vera Alkevich Russia
110  Ilya Kolotushkin & Valeriya Kolmogorova Russia
110  Boris Krivosheev & Anastasiya Tivari Russia
110  Aleksandr Kurbatov & Darya Shamenova Russia
110  Egor Markov & Kristina Bodrilova Russia
115  Marsel Avtulev & Patrisiya Belikova Russia
115  Aleksandr Galkin & Alina Nikolaeva Russia
115  Ivan Nikitin & Polina Baurina Russia
115  Dmitriy Sayankin & Anastasiya Lambrianidi Russia
115  Aleksey Shirokov & Alena Bodnarchuk Russia
115  Aleksandr Zibanov & Tatyana Rumyantseva Russia
121  Dmitriy Kabantsov & Viktoriya Mokrysheva Russia
121  Roman Khazaliya & Diana Okoemova Russia
121  Vitaliy Ludaev & Polina Sokolova Ukraine
121  Daniil Petrov & Polina Kutina Russia
121  Andrey Sabelnikov & Natalya Kanfer Russia
121  Denis Sultanov & Polina Naumova Russia
121  Vladislav Tsarev & Darya Danilova Russia
128  Igor Bologov & Natalya Khnyreva Russia
128  Vasiliy Chernikov & Alisa Makhanova Russia
128  Denis Krapotkin & Darya Moreva Russia
128  Maksim Kunets & Diana Dvoryankina Russia
128  Konstantin Murashov & Yuliya Romanovskaya Russia
128  Denis Neverov & Viktoriya Bokhan Russia
128  Ignat Zaripov & Valeriya Belozerova Russia
135  Artem Kepper & Irina Zakharova Russia
135  Farit Shafigullin & Irina Oleynik Russia
135  Roman Slavyanskiy & Marina Starkova Russia
135  Aleksey Smolyaninov & Varvara Shatalova Russia
135  Kirill Vlasov & Alisa Shipilova Russia
140  Vadim Cheremnykh & Ekaterina Dyakova Russia
140  Oleg Chernykh & Olga Lukina Russia
140  Stanislav Gusar & Veronika Novotortseva Russia
140  Dmitriy Lugin & Aleksandra Semerina Russia
140  Bogdan Okkel & Natalya Tserr Russia
140  Mikhail Rubaylov & Anastasiya Uchaykina Russia
140  Rafael Yusupov & Dzhamilya Ziganshina Russia
147  Ilya Popov & Anna Lobanova Russia
147  Sergey Shlyakhturov & Elizaveta Karyakina Russia
149  Anton Burgardt & Mariya Maksakova Russia
149  Kirill Psarev & Darya Perina Russia
149  Evgeniy Rutchin & Viktoriya Tverdokhlib Russia
152  Maxim Akhmetzhanov & Tatyana Paramonova Russia
152  Aleksandr Ershov & Vera Blaginina Russia
152  Egor Gorbatenko & Darya Semenova Russia
152  Evgeniy Kulikov & Tatyana Makhnik Russia
152  Aleksey Lapshov & Anastasiya Mavrina Russia
152  Eduard Mineev & Irina Botalova Russia
152  Sergey Vozvyshaev & Ekaterina Sivogrivova Russia
159  Nikita Donets & Mariya Lepeshkina Russia
159  Andrey Ivachev & Darya Smagina Russia
159  Aleksandr Kramar & Ekaterina Sidorenko Russia
159  Sergey Vlasov & Alena Kaftannikova Russia
163  Aleksandr Platov & Kristina Korshunova Russia
164  Ilya Gordeev & Elina Zulkarnyaeva Russia
165  Vladislav Lupandin & Anna Kriukova Russia
166  Sergey Kuryanov & Yuliya Varvanina Russia
167  Daniil Vasiliev & Elena Udovenko Russia

Round 1 (top 302)

168  Ruslan Gasanov & Milena Zaripova Russia
168  Sergey Golubev & Sofya Rozhdestvenskaya Russia
168  Nikita Grigorevskij & Anastasiya Baykaeva Russia
168  Aleksandr Matveyuk & Viktoriya Sermyagina Russia
168  Maksim Mikhalchev & Irina Shipilova Russia
168  Kirils Rasimjonoks & Jekaterina Suhareva Latvia
168  Maksim Salnikov & Yulia Salnikova Russia
168  Ilya Trifonov & Ekaterina Ulyanova Russia
168  Andrey Tupchienko & Oksana Berestova Russia
168  Evgeniy Zhovner & Yana Markina Russia
168  Nikita Zubkov & Yuliya Grishina Russia
179  Dmitriy Abrashkin & Darya Shefer Russia
179  Artem Alifanov & Diana Satskevich Russia
179  Boris Filippov & Anastasiya Tkachenko Russia
179  Anton Gudok & Valentina Sharafetdinova Russia
179  Aleksandr Ivanov & Mariya Garyashina Russia
179  Pavel Kokhanovskiy & Darya Koshutina Russia
179  Nikita Korotkiy & Angelina Barkova Russia
179  Andrey Kosov & Mariya Romanova Russia
187  Denis Boltukhov & Kseniya Sidkova Russia
187  Konstantin Dmitriadi & Alisa Chekalova Russia
187  Pavel Dmitriev & Yana Solodnikova Russia
187  Artem Gorin & Marina Skulkina Russia
187  Nikita Ivanchenko & Darya Shestakova Russia
187  Ilya Moliuzhenko & Darya Rogulina Russia
187  Aleksandr Volkov & Darya Kokorina Russia
194  Stepan Aksenov & Anastasiya Boldyreva Russia
194  Andrey Babintsev & Elizaveta Sadokhina Russia
194  Denis Balakhontsev & Darya Kuznetsova Russia
194  Konstantin Dobrokhotov & Eva Rybalova Russia
194  Ilya Dronov & Margarit Terpugova Russia
194  Maksim Elfimov & Violetta Dzenik Russia
194  Dmitriy Kitiashvili & Elizaveta Serapina Russia
194  Semen Kolchin & Vera Shestakova Russia
194  Nikita Kostalev & Anastasiya Chernyak Russia
194  Viktor Shkitov & Aleksandra Semchenko Russia
194  Gleb Tipsin & Olga Korolko Russia
205  Evgeniy Chistyakov & Valeriya Mirsaidova Russia
205  Eduard Graf & Veronika Arlyuk Russia
205  Aleksandr Khanin & Sofya Zima Russia
205  Ruslan Masalimov & Vlada Volkova Russia
205  Bogdan Mikhalenkov & Evgeniya Romanenko Russia
205  Aleksandr Rulev & Olesya Salina Russia
211  Bogdan Petukhov & Ulyana Kuchina Russia
211  Karen Pogosyan & Tatyana Bespechnaya Russia
211  Semen Zakharenko & Viktoriya Kolpakova Russia
214  Nikita Lobach & Alena Yagodovskaya Russia
214  Aleksey Masalov & Ekaterina Bezuglaya Russia
214  Ivan Nigmatulin & Diana Kim Russia
214  Aleksandr Pilipenko & Diana Shkuro Russia
214  Mark Velichko & Anastasiya Volyanskaya Russia
219  Elisey Belyaev & Alena Fedonina Russia
219  Ilkin Dadashov & Sofiya Mokhova Russia
219  Andrey Ivanov & Anna Vedeneva Russia
219  Aleksandr Mikhaylov & Anastasiya Gorbunova Russia
219  Aleksey Oderiy & Diana Komarova Russia
219  Maksim Perov & Anna Anisimova Russia
219  Aleksandr Petrovskiy & Viktoriya Davidenko Russia
219  Ilya Semeshin & Kristina Nikitukha Russia
219  Yaroslav Sidorov & Yulia Chelombitko Russia
219  Aleksandr Sviridov & Arina Babikyan Russia
219  Ivan Yudin & Kseniya Vedeleva Russia
230  Rodion Lezhnev & Lyubov Savrova Russia
230  Sergey Nikolaev & Ekaterina Kablukova Russia
230  Vladimir Stepanov & Darya Makrutina Russia
230  Nikita Stepanov & Alena Parshina Russia
234  Ivan Alekhin & Anastasiya Tarnovskaya Russia
234  Anton Grekov & Diana Erbes Russia
234  Ilya Konyaev & Elizaveta Bazdyreva Russia
234  Vitaliy Kuznetsov & Violetta Tyulegenova Russia
234  Nikita Shundalov & Valeriya Orlova Russia
234  German Strelkov & Anastasiya Tavalinskaya Russia
234  Yan Terekhov & Yuliya Platonova Russia
241  Ivan Antonov & Mariya Boykova Russia
241  Oleg Elkin & Elizaveta Zhuravleva Russia
241  Valeriy Ovsyannikov & Anzhelika Martynova Russia
241  Andrey Shadrikov & Viktoriya Abelentseva Russia
241  Pavel Yuvenko & Marina Andreeva Russia
246  Ernest Khayrulin & Ekaterina Makarova Russia
246  Nikolay Krupchenko & Tatyana Kuzmicheva Russia
246  Maksim Suslikov & Ramina Bikbaeva Kyrgistan
246  Vladislav Tsimbalist & Evgeniya Danilova Russia
246  Daniil Zhuravlev & Natalya Shishkina Russia
251  Ilya Antropov & Zhanna Kiseleva Russia
251  Ivan Kromm & Eva Gertsog Russia
251  Zakhar Leshnevskiy & Natalya Fedyuk Russia
251  Konstantin Lushin & Yuliya Pavlova Russia
251  Pavel Trofimov & Polina Fayn Russia
256  Aleksey Bessonov & Anastasiya Baranova Russia
256  Nikita Bukhmin & Viktoriya Pekarskaya Russia
256  Yaroslav Ermakov & Nadezhda Tomskikh Russia
256  Valeriy Podbrezskiy & Viktoriya Ivankovich Russia
256  Danil Privalov & Elvina Shayakhmetova Russia
261  Maksim Cheremnykh & Polina Krokhicheva Russia
261  Sergey Efremov & Diana Nurulina Russia
261  Artem Shlyachkov & Yuliya Stadnik Russia
261  Kirill Solovev & Polina Radishevskaya Russia
261  Dmitriy Sychev & Svetlana Papina Russia
266  German Kostyuchek & Kristina Efimova Russia
266  Vadim Nemtsev & Yulya Shostak Russia
266  Mikhail Novikov & Polina Petryagina Russia
266  Yuriy Popkov & Aleksandra Yaroslavskaya Russia
270  Mikhail Avramenko & Inna Fedeneva Russia
270  Datiko Gvasalia & Viktoriya Ibragimova Russia
270  Roman Mikhaylov & Anastasiya Mikhaleva Russia
270  Georgiy Pavlenok & Elena Nepryakhina Russia
270  Artem Sherstnev & Anna Kozlovskaya Russia
275  Aleksey Alimov & Sofya Kovtunova Russia
275  Vitaliy Dmitriev & Elena Labzina Russia
275  Anton Ivanov & Yana Malyarenko Russia
275  Viktor Ivashkevich & Aleksandra Ermakova Russia
275  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Polina Nagikh Russia
275  Konstantin Lazarev & Darya Runova Russia
275  Ivan Maksimov & Darya Nikulushkina Russia
275  Dmitriy Mamonov & Zlata Martynyuk Russia
275  Oleg Panteleev & Alevtina Popova Russia
284  Denis Lebedev & Polina Boretskaya Russia
284  Vitaliy Ledovskoy & Mariya Rakova Russia
286  Evgeniy Budarschikov & Margarita Obolikhina Russia
286  Filimon Naumov & Elizaveta Shabaeva Russia
286  Yuriy Polyakov & Aleksandra Khoymova Russia
286  Vladislav Vasilev & Anna Aleksandrova Russia
290  Aydar Agzamov & Alina Repina Russia
290  Stepan Tarasov & Darya Frolova Russia
290  Aleksey Vlasov & Kristina Vorobeva Russia
290  Andrey Zhestkov & Kseniya Kozyreva Russia
294  Ivan Grigorev & Anastasiya Semenova Russia
294  Ivan Isaychev & Darya Fomina Russia
294  Roman Voronkov & Anzhelika Katorgina Russia
297  Egor Bolychev & Viktoriya Parfenova Russia
297  Nikita Tychinin & Veronika Rudaya Russia
299  Nikita Brylov & Kristina Drinchich Russia
299  Taras Krems & Olga Mukhamedova Russia
301  Aleksey Gladilin & Kseniya Zavyalova Russia
302  Yaroslav Bolotov & Darya Meshkova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}