Results from Russian Open 2010 - Junior-2 Standard Friday, 29 October 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open 2010
Russia - Moscow Monday, 25 October 2010

Junior-2 Standard Friday, 29 October 2010

Final

1  Sergey Rozhkov & Marina Zakharova Russia
2  Yuriy Lioli & Darya Shishkina Russia
3  Kirill Medyanov & Eliza Lozhnikova Russia
4  Leonid Tishkin & Ekaterina Sharanova Russia
5  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russia
6  Vadim Maslov & Yana Cherepanova Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Denis Samarov & Anastasiya Abramenkova Russia
8  Nikita Kadnikov & Aleksandra Koldan Russia
9  Evgeniy Nikitin & Anastasiya Milyutina Russia
10  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russia
11  Artemiy Martynov & Polina Lisechko Russia
12  Vyacheslav Kolesnitskiy & Viktoriya Li Russia
13  Aleksey Ermilov & Anna Ilina Russia
14  Evgeniy Pavlos & Mariya Krivko Ukraine

Quarter-final

15  Evgeniy Ozhiganov & Alina Voyna Russia
16  Kirils Rasimjonoks & Jekaterina Suhareva Latvia
17  Nazar Khusnutdinov & Azaliya Dautova Russia
17  Anton Lam-viri & Ulyana Maksimkina Russia
17  Aleksandr Shershitskiy & Ksenia Nikitina Russia
20  Mikhail Sarmatov & Viktoriya Polovova Russia
21  Stanislav Mamonov & Anastasiya Koler Russia
22  Denis Golikov & Aleksandra Yaremenko Russia
23  Aleksey Usanov & Sofia Afanasenko Russia
24  Gleb Mishin & Aleksandra Piskulina Russia
25  Vladislav Tkachenko & Aleksandra Tarasenko Russia
26  Bogdan Okkel & Natalya Tserr Russia

Round 4 (top 48)

27  Anton Dobriyan & Aleksandra Galkina Russia
27  Kirill Vlasov & Alisa Shipilova Russia
29  Ignat Zaripov & Valeriya Belozerova Russia
30  Andrea Carubelli & Martina Di Dedda Italy
30  Ravil Shafiev & Viktoriya Pechenik Kazakhstan
32  Vitaliy Zakharov & Inna Tokarchuk Russia
33  Anton Gudok & Valentina Sharafetdinova Russia
34  Arseniy Lavrukhin & Anna Sivakova Russia
35  Aleksey Degtyarev & Anastasiya Novikova Russia
35  Egor Gorbatenko & Darya Semenova Russia
37  Evgeniy Sveridonov & Ellina Sazhina Russia
38  Artem Dyakonov & Aleksandra Isachkova Russia
38  Egor Sidorov & Inna Kupreeva Russia
40  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
41  Aleksandr Sablikhin & Anastasiya Vyazovetskova Russia
42  Pavel Khomylev & Vlada Voevodina Russia
42  Yaroslav Palyanov & Karina Koroleva Russia
42  Vladimir Rotan & Aleksandra Antonenko Russia
45  Petr Matsarskiy & Valeriya Remina Russia
46  Ruslan Gasanov & Milena Zaripova Russia
47  Vladislav Bozhko & Sofya Pechenkina Russia
47  Ivan Golovkin & Kseniya Zaikina Russia

Round 3 (top 97)

49  Ilya Rykun & Kristina Potapova Russia
50  Aleksandr Komogortsev & Mariya Myzdrikova Russia
51  Kirill Aksenov & Kseniya Prokusheva Russia
52  Yaroslav Bolotov & Darya Meshkova Russia
53  Vitaliy Ludaev & Polina Sokolova Ukraine
53  Ivan Nigmatulin & Diana Kim Russia
53  Maksim Seliverstov & Viktoriya Russkikh Russia
56  Elisey Belyaev & Alena Fedonina Russia
56  Artem Kepper & Irina Zakharova Russia
56  Vladislav Motorkin & Viktoriya Ferbert Russia
59  Aleksey Anelikov & Elizaveta Yuzhakova Russia
59  Oleg Elkin & Elizaveta Zhuravleva Russia
59  Aleksandr Ershov & Vera Blaginina Russia
59  Ilya Kolotushkin & Valeriya Kolmogorova Russia
59  Vladislav Kurganskiy & Mariya Skorodumova Russia
59  Aleksey Kuznetsov & Kseniya Sazonova Russia
65  Ilya Gogolev & Viktoriya Gorina Russia
65  Kirill Kurbatov & Anna Kareva Russia
65  Andrey Kurmyshev & Yuliya Chaulina Russia
65  Vladislav Sedov & Maria Yamschikova Russia
65  Stanislav Slomchinskiy & Olga Ryakhlova Russia
70  Denis Neverov & Viktoriya Bokhan Russia
70  Ilya Shevchenko & Svetlana Maksimkina Russia
70  Nikita Timoshenko & Mariya Petrova Russia
73  Nikita Pavlov & Dariya Palyey Russia
73  Kirill Psarev & Darya Perina Russia
73  Gleb Tipsin & Olga Korolko Russia
73  Zurab Turava & Darya Ispodkina Russia
77  Evgeniy Propletkin & Kristina Ermakova Russia
78  Aleksandr Nazarov & Margarita Razomazova Russia
78  Aleksey Smolyaninov & Varvara Shatalova Russia
80  Kirill Kepper & Antonina Maksimova Russia
80  Artem Sidorkov & Anastasiya Bedrina Russia
80  Yaroslav Sidorov & Yulia Chelombitko Russia
83  Artem Alifanov & Diana Satskevich Russia
83  Egor Bukreev & Elizaveta Ereklintseva Russia
83  Efim Shipitsyn & Regina Makina Russia
86  Rafael Yusupov & Dzhamilya Ziganshina Russia
87  Denis Sultanov & Polina Naumova Russia
87  Nikita Wolkov & Svetlana Senko Russia
89  Alexandr Fedorov & Arina Zykova Russia
89  Aleksey Yarochkin & Polina Tropskaya Russia
91  Anton Burgardt & Mariya Maksakova Russia
92  Egor Ivashov & Dinara Muldagulova Russia
93  Stepan Konoplinov & Liliya Tarkhanova Russia
93  Ivan Kuznetsov & Anastasiya Chepurnova Russia
95  Oleg Chaykovskiy & Natalya Buzina Russia
96  Ilya Popov & Anna Lobanova Russia
97  Dmitriy Yakovlev & Anastasiya Rumyantseva Russia

Round 2 (top 153)

98  Sergey Batashev & Olga Sokolova Russia
98  Roman Bikbulatov & Rimma Khazigaleeva Russia
98  Aleksey Mukhortov & Alina Dichka Russia
101  Dmitriy Lugin & Aleksandra Semerina Russia
101  Andrey Marinich & Veronika Mischenko Russia
101  Anton Savchuk & Kseniya Vymyatnina Russia
104  Dmitriy Abrashkin & Darya Shefer Russia
104  Ilya Dronov & Margarit Terpugova Russia
104  Daniel Kharun & Lyubov Kukharenko Russia
104  Damir Makhmutov & Alina Semivolkova Russia
104  Pavel Shadrin & Anna Privalova Russia
104  Maxim Smirnov & Darya Kolygina Russia
110  Viktor Ivashkevich & Aleksandra Ermakova Russia
111  Mikhail Avramenko & Inna Fedeneva Russia
111  Aleksandr Vakulenko & Elena Ascheulova Russia
113  Pavel Dmitriev & Yana Solodnikova Russia
113  Yaroslav Kulyaev & Mariya Senyaeva Russia
113  Daniil Petrov & Polina Kutina Russia
113  Nikolay Reutov & Kseniya Kotlyakova Russia
117  Dmitriy Kabantsov & Viktoriya Mokrysheva Russia
117  Nikita Kondratev & Mariya Galkina Russia
117  Ilya Konyaev & Elizaveta Bazdyreva Russia
117  Dmitriy Osadchuk & Natalya Kozhevnikova Byelorussia
121  German Kostyuchek & Kristina Efimova Russia
121  Aleksandr Volkov & Darya Kokorina Russia
123  Aleksandr Khanin & Sofya Zima Russia
123  Eduard Mineev & Irina Botalova Russia
123  Grigoriy Sokolov & Yuliya Imamutdinova Russia
126  Artem Shlyachkov & Yuliya Stadnik Russia
127  Stepan Tarasov & Darya Frolova Russia
127  Mark Velichko & Anastasiya Volyanskaya Russia
129  Egor Kamalutdinov & Kristina Raspopova Russia
129  Ilya Khalimov & Evgeniya Samtsova Russia
129  Evgeniy Rutchin & Viktoriya Tverdokhlib Russia
129  Aleksandr Stupin & Mariya Gryzunova Russia
133  Andrey Babintsev & Elizaveta Sadokhina Russia
133  Yaroslav Furanin & Alina Malchenkova Russia
133  Sergey Vozvyshaev & Ekaterina Sivogrivova Russia
136  Nikita Malyshev & Valeriya Tikhonova Russia
137  Igor Vynar & Anastasiya Samsonova Russia
138  Maksim Perov & Anna Anisimova Russia
138  Sergey Shlyakhturov & Elizaveta Karyakina Russia
140  Andrey Tupchienko & Oksana Berestova Russia
141  Filipp Galatov & Yuliya Kalmykova Russia
141  Boris Krivosheev & Anastasiya Tivari Russia
141  Aleksey Odintsov & Anfisa Odintsova Russia
144  Anton Larin & Olga Bulgakova Russia
144  Rodion Lezhnev & Lyubov Savrova Russia
146  Igor Bologov & Natalya Khnyreva Russia
146  Artem Gorin & Marina Skulkina Russia
146  Valeriy Podbrezskiy & Viktoriya Ivankovich Russia
149  Eduard Graf & Veronika Arlyuk Russia
149  Aleksandr Kravtsov & Darya Matyunina Russia
151  Andrey Kokoulin & Valeriya Krasnyanskaya Russia
152  Aleksandr Pilipenko & Diana Shkuro Russia
153  Pavel Yuvenko & Marina Andreeva Russia

Round 1 (top 247)

154  Vasiliy Chernikov & Alisa Makhanova Russia
154  Sergey Efremov & Diana Nurulina Russia
154  Nikita Korotkiy & Angelina Barkova Russia
154  Evgeniy Kulikov & Tatyana Makhnik Russia
158  Ilkin Dadashov & Sofiya Mokhova Russia
158  Ivan Kromm & Eva Gertsog Russia
160  Yaroslav Ermakov & Nadezhda Tomskikh Russia
161  Artem Sherstnev & Anna Kozlovskaya Russia
161  Dmitriy Sushkov & Kseniya Puzanova Russia
163  Roman Chechetkin & Elena Artemeva Russia
163  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Polina Nagikh Russia
163  Pavel Novikov & Ksenia Kuzmina Russia
166  Maksim Cheremnykh & Polina Krokhicheva Russia
166  Ivan Korkovidov & Alina Gareeva Russia
166  Vitaliy Kuznetsov & Violetta Tyulegenova Russia
166  Vitaliy Ledovskoy & Mariya Rakova Russia
166  Aleksandr Rulev & Olesya Salina Russia
171  Dmitriy Koshechkin & Yuliya Sakhonchik Russia
171  Maksim Kunets & Diana Dvoryankina Russia
171  Sergey Kuryanov & Yuliya Varvanina Russia
171  Vladislav Tsimbalist & Evgeniya Danilova Russia
175  Konstantin Dmitriadi & Alisa Chekalova Russia
175  Aleksandr Mikhaylov & Anastasiya Gorbunova Russia
175  German Strelkov & Anastasiya Tavalinskaya Russia
178  Ivan Alekhin & Anastasiya Tarnovskaya Russia
178  Denis Boltukhov & Kseniya Sidkova Russia
178  Sergey Nikolaev & Ekaterina Kablukova Russia
178  Yuriy Polyakov & Aleksandra Khoymova Russia
182  Denis Balakhontsev & Darya Kuznetsova Russia
182  Aleksey Lapshov & Anastasiya Mavrina Russia
182  Konstantin Murashov & Yuliya Romanovskaya Russia
185  Ivan Antonov & Mariya Boykova Russia
185  Andrey Ivachev & Darya Smagina Russia
185  Dmitriy Kitiashvili & Elizaveta Serapina Russia
188  Aleksandr Matveyuk & Viktoriya Sermyagina Russia
188  Ilya Semeshin & Kristina Nikitukha Russia
190  Maksim Elfimov & Violetta Dzenik Russia
190  Andrey Knauer & Evgeniya Malysheva Russia
190  Aleksandr Petrovskiy & Viktoriya Davidenko Russia
190  Nikita Shundalov & Valeriya Orlova Russia
194  Andrey Chikunov & Marina Ksenofontova Russia
194  Artur Dolgov & Anastasiya Leonova Russia
196  Nikita Laptev & Darya Dubchak Russia
196  Ruslan Masalimov & Vlada Volkova Russia
196  Dmitriy Sychev & Svetlana Papina Russia
196  Ilya Trifonov & Ekaterina Ulyanova Russia
196  Daniil Zhuravlev & Natalya Shishkina Russia
201  Mikhail Egorov & Nadezhda Sadovskaya Russia
201  Ernest Khayrulin & Ekaterina Makarova Russia
201  Dmitriy Sayankin & Anastasiya Lambrianidi Russia
201  Viktor Suverin & Dayana Simonova Russia
201  Sergey Tkachenko & Ekaterina Morozova Russia
206  Yan Terekhov & Yuliya Platonova Russia
207  Oleg Panteleev & Alevtina Popova Russia
207  Vladislav Vasilev & Anna Aleksandrova Russia
209  Artur Galimov & Elvina Nasretdinova Russia
209  Aleksey Masalov & Ekaterina Bezuglaya Russia
209  Filimon Naumov & Elizaveta Shabaeva Russia
209  Mikhail Urmanov & Evgeniya Markova Russia
213  Stepan Aksenov & Anastasiya Boldyreva Russia
213  Nikita Vatutin & Alina Bogomolova Russia
215  Andrey Ivanov & Anna Vedeneva Russia
215  Karen Pogosyan & Tatyana Bespechnaya Russia
217  Aleksey Alimov & Sofya Kovtunova Russia
217  Pavel Smurov & Olga Fedorova Russia
217  Nikita Tychinin & Veronika Rudaya Russia
217  Daniil Vasiliev & Elena Udovenko Russia
217  Pavel Vysockiy & Anastasiya Polyakova Russia
222  Gleb Blinnikov & Anastasiya Geseleva Russia
222  Zakhar Leshnevskiy & Natalya Fedyuk Russia
222  Maksim Suslikov & Ramina Bikbaeva Kyrgistan
222  Pavel Trofimov & Polina Fayn Russia
226  Ilya Gorkin & Mariya Veresova Russia
227  Georgiy Glukhov & Mariya Korotkova Russia
227  Nikita Monakhov & Olga Loenko Russia
229  Anton Ivanov & Yana Malyarenko Russia
229  Ilya Korneev & Gyuzyal Ayzatullina Russia
229  Valeriy Ovsyannikov & Anzhelika Martynova Russia
229  Ivan Yudin & Kseniya Vedeleva Russia
233  Glib Emelyanov & Olena Ablitsova Ukraine
234  Denis Lebedev & Polina Boretskaya Russia
234  Bogdan Petukhov & Ulyana Kuchina Russia
236  Konstantin Dobrokhotov & Eva Rybalova Russia
236  Dmitriy Eskov & Kristina Platonova Russia
236  Dmitriy Gurenkov & Darya Ermakova Russia
236  Datiko Gvasalia & Viktoriya Ibragimova Russia
236  Roman Khazaliya & Diana Okoemova Russia
236  Vyacheslav Kotov & Anastasiya Lokhina Russia
236  Maksim Mikhalchev & Irina Shipilova Russia
236  Yuriy Popkov & Aleksandra Yaroslavskaya Russia
236  Nikita Sekretarev & Viktoriya Shovitova Russia
236  Vladimir Shishkov & Natali Kettenbaum Russia
236  Ernest Simonyan & Sofya Bandel Russia
236  Sergey Yakovlev & Darya Gordienko Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}