Results from Russian Open 2010 - Junior I Latin Sunday, 31 October 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open 2010
Russia - Moscow Monday, 25 October 2010

Junior I Latin Sunday, 31 October 2010

Final

1  Vladislav Kolesnikov & Anna Isakovich Russia
2  Yaroslav Brovarskyy & Elyzaveta Gyzhko Ukraine
3  Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Ekaterina Vyalshina Russia
4  Ivan Efimov & Yuliya Parkhomenko Russia
5  Ilya Gavryukhin & Darya Nelina Russia
6  Pavel Lagurev & Polina Golubeva Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Andrey Kovalev & Natalya Karkach Russia
8  Yuriy Fedorenko & Ekaterina Lyatanskaya Russia
8  Aleksandr Kuriganov & Alla Tsveleva Russia
10  Viktor Bychkov & Daria Nevolina Russia
11  Gleb Batsmanov & Kristina Garifullina Russia
12  Nikolay Mugalimov & Mariya Avramova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Ivan Kalinin & Kristina Stelnikova Russia
13  Dmitriy Kit & Mariya Oblakova Russia
15  Maksim Panov & Sofya Shmukler Russia
16  Stepan Mikhaylov & Elizaveta Kaygorodova Russia
17  Dmitry Polkovnikov & Ekaterina Terekhova Russia
18  Yaroslav Govorukhin & Yuliya Tkacheva Russia
18  Denis Lelin & Evelina Bilalova Russia
20  Svyatoslav Anchukov & Anna Dmitrienko Russia
20  Yuriy Batyrev & Anna Mordanenko Russia
20  Nikita Yakubov & Olga Ignaticheva Russia
23  Sergey Polyakov & Vasilisa Ikonnikova Russia
24  Artem Uryadov & Arina Kovalchuk Russia

Round 4 (top 49)

25  Ilya Balyuk & Veronika Pak Russia
26  Filipp Onischenko & Anastasiya Trachuk Russia
27  Dmitriy Kulebakin & Kristina Liventseva Russia
27  Ivan Solovev & Darina Lapshina Russia
29  Daniil Bykov & Arina Popova Russia
29  Ivan Dekh & Anastasiya Tarasenko Russia
31  Grigoriy Paduchev & Ekaterina Mukhranova Russia
31  Nikita Panchenko & Anastasiya Akinina Russia
33  Andrey Gerasimov & Aleksandra Basharova Russia
33  Georgiy Kalashnikov & Aleksandra Razenkova Russia
35  Artem Kuklin & Katerina Tkachenko Ukraine
35  Pavel Kuznetsov & Zlata Tsybakova Russia
37  Roman Demin & Polina Aleksandrycheva Russia
38  Egor Boldysh & Veronika Gushca Byelorussia
38  Dmitriy Erofeev & Madina Kalashnikova Russia
38  Nikita Golovanov & Tatyana Kholodilova Russia
38  Egor Makarenko & Polina Poshtuk Ukraine
42  Danila Dudin & Mariya Mikhaylova Russia
42  Artem Sattarov & Ilmira Yarullina Russia
44  Konstantin Zamigulin & Anna Burina Russia
45  Oleg Sufiev & Alexandra Startseva Russia
46  Nikita Murzin & Kristina Bogoslavskaya Russia
47  Anton Miryasov & Sofya Krupina Russia
48  Gleb Sekachev & Margarita Peshkova Russia
49  Vitaliy Scherbakov & Polina Teplitskaya Russia

Round 3 (top 98)

50  Andrey Alekseev & Sofya Tsiguro Russia
50  Daniil Bochkarev & Aleksandra Mishina Russia
50  Aleksandr Sheyn & Marina Kuklina Russia
50  Evgeniy Stepanchenko & Veronika Zakharchuk Russia
50  Fedor Tsaregorodtsev & Kristina Valiullina Russia
55  Nikita Khoroshenko & Anastasiya Podolskaya Russia
55  Ivan Popov-lebedyanskiy & Elizaveta Umrikhina Russia
57  Mikhail Nikitin & Diana Markova Russia
57  Vladimir Volf & Yuliya Bogdanova Russia
59  Konstantin Ferroni & Anna Golubeva Russia
59  Mark Glushko & Polina Semenova Russia
59  Sergey Krasheninnikov & Aleksandra Samsonova Russia
59  Yaroslav Soluyanov & Polina Semenova Russia
59  Aleksandr Tiunkov & Anna Petrova Russia
64  Pavel Svateev & Milana Novikovskova Russia
65  Igor Gogichaev & Victoria Trishina Russia
65  Mikhail Kolosov & Anastasiya Samusevich Russia
65  Pavel Rasskazov & Elena Zenfirova Russia
65  Valeriy Rezepkin & Aleksandra Kodyakova Russia
69  Ilya Golovchenko & Kseniya Trufanova Russia
69  Dmitriy Litvinov & Anna Voropaeva Russia
69  Oleg Smolin & Tatyana Katantseva Russia
72  Dmitriy Rodin & Mariya Kornienko Russia
72  Fedor Shipelev & Anastasiya Zabelina Russia
74  Nikita Gololobov & Veronika Toropova Russia
74  Konstantin Golubtsov & Angelina Andryuschenko Russia
74  Georgiy Mokhov & Mariya Shestun Russia
74  Aleksandr Vasetskiy & Dinara Muftakhetdinova Russia
78  Nikolay Ivanov & Diana Starkova Russia
78  Gleb Polischuk & Yana Popova Russia
78  Mikhail Zagumennov & Diana Khaysarova Russia
81  Emil Kabirov & Aleksandra Zhigareva Russia
81  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Angelina Gareeva Russia
83  Evgeniy Igumnov & Diana Milyutina Russia
83  Pavel Kornilev & Sofiya Volzhankina Russia
83  Boris Kulakov & Valeriya Sytina Russia
83  Andrey Kuzmin & Sofia Smirnova Russia
83  Timur Minnebaev & Diana Krasilnikova Russia
83  Dmitriy Morozov & Mariya Popova Russia
83  Timur Utkuzov & Ilona Dresher Russia
90  Petr Cherentsov & Natalya Bukhtoyarova Russia
90  Kirill Panfilov & Viktoriya Lavrova Russia
90  Nikita Shalimov & Elizaveta Pavlova Russia
93  Oleg Razumyak & Valeriya Pochatkova Russia
94  Artur Ibulaev & Galiya Abasheva Russia
95  Aleksey Derbilov & Anastasiya Fedoseeva Russia
95  Kirill Ivanov & Anastasiya Sidorenko Russia
95  Anton Shirmanov & Anastasiya Snorovikhina Russia
98  Evgeniy Smirnov & Veronika Vorobeva Russia

Round 2 (top 194)

99  Sergey Aleynikov & Irina Zasko Russia
99  Timur Shafigullin & Guzel Gabaydullina Russia
99  Egor Troshkin & Juliana Menzinskaja Russia
102  Ilya Agafonov & Ekaterina Aristova Russia
102  Vladislav Kozin & Ekaterina Romanova Russia
102  Andrey Sinitskiy & Marina Krivosheeva Russia
105  Nikita Chupriyanov & Elizaveta Yadryshnikova Russia
105  Dmitriy Denisov & Yulia Zemtsova Russia
105  Yuriy Nesmeyanov & Margarita Churbanova Russia
105  Egor Prokhonchukov & Diana Kotereva Russia
105  Konstantin Svechkar & Alina Ivanilova Russia
105  Vladimir Ustyuzhanin & Varvara Stradina Russia
105  Denis Vakhrushev & Ekaterina Kabysheva Russia
105  Igor Zhizhko & Anastasiya Rybolova Russia
113  Aleksandr Grachev & Darya Petrova Russia
113  Daniil Makarkin & Darya Kolmagorova Russia
113  Evgeniy Prikhodko & Anna Mordik Russia
113  Gleb Sapon & Aleksandra Teslyuk Russia
113  Maksim Yurasov & Irina Babkina Russia
118  Adel Galimov & Yuliya Kondurova Russia
118  Maksim Guschin & Anna Isakova Russia
118  Valentin Kaydalov & Ekaterina Schurova Russia
118  Nikita Myshev & Ekaterina Golovchenko Russia
118  Iskander Valiev & Aliya Davletshina Russia
118  Artem Zhuravlev & Ekaterina Vasileva Russia
124  Artur Khabibullin & Evgeniya Erofeeva Russia
125  Dmitriy Beresteny & Alena Kolesnikova Russia
125  Sergey Chekhonin & Ekaterina Masharskaya Russia
125  Dzhon Mnatsakanyan & Ekaterina Ponomareva Russia
125  Maksim Motyshen & Oksana Motyshen Russia
125  Matvey Ryzhov & Polina Shvab Russia
130  Dmitriy Kondrattsev & Marina Chuprynina Russia
130  Semen Kostenko & Darya Babets Russia
130  Sergey Novoseltsev & Milana Chekanova Russia
130  Vyacheslav Pastukhov & Mariya Marmuleva Russia
130  Evgeniy Zhdanovich & Anastasia Ponomareva Russia
135  Sergey Dolzhenkov & Kseniya Gaptulbarova Russia
135  Denis Dubov & Svetlana Zhukova Russia
135  Mikhail Gavrish & Darya Bondarenko Russia
135  Dmitriy Goloskov & Vladlena Romanova Russia
135  Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Russia
135  Aleksandr Romanyuta & Yuliya Ustinenko Russia
135  German Savchuk & Anastasiya Klimkova Russia
135  Sergey Tebin & Valeriya Bogomolova Russia
143  Nikolay Basenko & Kira Kalyuzhnaya Russia
143  Nikita Ivanov & Evgeniya Lachina Russia
143  Daniil Kondratev & Darya Shpigel Russia
143  Denis Kurbatov & Ekaterina Osovskaya Russia
143  Nikita Pronin & Kristina Kovsh Russia
148  Aleksej Antonov & Elizaveta Burenina Russia
148  Ilya Kulakov & Ekaterina Mitrofanova Russia
148  Danila Patrushev & Arina Shikhova Russia
151  Aleksandr Eremin & Evgeniya Sarapulova Russia
151  Daniil Fedotov & Darina Shkubuliani Russia
151  Artur Gumerov & Ekaterina Gnidenko Russia
151  Anton Kandaurov & Ekaterina Isakova Russia
151  Ilya Moshkin & Alena Khromtsova Russia
151  Bogdan Nuriev & Anastasiya Bogdanova Russia
151  Ilya Roenko & Viktoriya Kosousova Russia
151  Aleksandr Tavalinskiy & Polina Gerasimova Russia
159  Nikolay Kurkin & Mariya Dolgaeva Russia
159  Mikhail Petrunin & Nadezhda Khafizova Russia
159  Aleksandr Tarasov & Mariya Levchenko Russia
162  Artur Tagirov & Ralina Adilgareeva Russia
162  Dmitriy Vasilev & Tatyana Serova Russia
164  David Daloglanyan & Darya Cherepakhina Russia
164  Ilya Evtushenko & Anastasiya Zvonareva Russia
164  Ilyas Gimadiev & Ilmira Gizatullina Russia
164  Ilya Kirillov & Irina Vereschagina Russia
164  Oleg Orlov & Sofya Orlova Russia
164  Aleksandr Rudalev & Kristina Kotova Russia
164  Vitalij Volosovskij & Anastasiya Kuzina Russia
171  Andrey Apraksin & Milena Barabanova Russia
171  Aleksandr Babushkin & Olga Manakova Russia
171  Evgeniy Gribachev & Alina Plasichuk Russia
171  Vladislav Kazin & Ruslana Malyarenko Russia
171  Maksim Pasechnik & Elizaveta Chistyakova Russia
171  Aleksandr Steblyanko & Darya Makarova Russia
171  Gleb Vasilev & Olga Ustinova Russia
178  Alexsandr Gladkov & Lyudmila Maiorova Russia
178  Maksim Levin & Nika Gromova Russia
178  Egor Lomakin & Yuliya Vaskina Russia
178  Vyacheslav Polysaev & Kamilla Dadashova Russia
178  Viktor Sukhachev & Tatyana Sukhareva Russia
183  Evgeniy Gusev & Yulana Ponomareva Russia
184  Anton Melnikov & Liya Mamukhova Russia
184  Vitaliy Romanov & Kseniya Eletskaya Russia
186  Anton Sokolov & Polina Artemova Russia
187  Dmitriy Ivakhnenko & Anastasiya Talypina Russia
188  Nikita Ilchenko & Leysan Gazizova Russia
188  Aleksandr Volkov & Tatyana Efimova Russia
190  Konstantin Lebedev & Kseniya Kuvshinova Russia
190  Valeriy Zirin & Elina Sultanova Russia
192  Aleksandr Fomin & Eva Golubkina Russia
193  Vladislav Komshin & Dzhamilya Vafina Russia
193  Dmitriy Sokolov & Alena Korepova Russia

Round 1 (top 331)

195  Gleb Bannikov & Mariya Smirnova Russia
195  Andrey Gavrilin & Vasilisa Ezhova Russia
195  Mikhail Prokofev & Mariya Gruzdeva Russia
195  Yuriy Tolstenko & Yana Konovalova Russia
195  Nikita Znamenschikov & Darya Khabarova Russia
200  Arayk Balasyan & Evgeniya Khanzhina Russia
200  Yaroslav Bykov & Nadezhda Svobodina Russia
200  Ilya Filimonov & Alina Merzlyakova Russia
200  Mikhail Kopunov & Diana Khazieva Russia
200  Denis Ni & Yuliya Novikova Russia
200  Evgeniy Popov & Arina Zhilina Russia
206  Denis Chesnokov & Alina Volodina Russia
206  Evgeniy Fomichev & Polina Kudryavtseva Russia
206  Adil Maklakov & Elina Altymbaeva Russia
206  Yuriy Telegin & Margarita Gordeeva Russia
206  Egor Yurkevich & Ekaterina Volosatova Russia
211  Maksim Boychenko & Mariya Berezhnaya Russia
211  Vladislav Ergin & Anna Borovikova Russia
211  Dmitriy Fedorov & Yuliya Ortikova Russia
211  Arseniy Gornov & Sofya Bronitskaya Russia
211  Savva Sorokin & Yuliya Radaeva Russia
211  Pavel Strelkov & Yuliya Markina Russia
211  Roman Suvorov & Sabina Guseynova Russia
218  Ivan Kostorechenko & Elizaveta Vaganova Russia
218  Aleksey Ryabichev & Ekaterina Erashova Russia
218  Boris Savenko & Vlada Mishina Russia
218  Artemiy Strechin & Alina Kulkova Russia
222  Maksim Chapurin & Anastasiya Shishkova Russia
222  Timofey Khoptyuk & Mariya Slonimskaya Russia
222  Nikita Khorostokovaty & Sofya Esayan Russia
222  Egor Marinenkov & Anastasiya Nazarukova Russia
222  Evgeny Sotnik & Elizavyeta Romanova Russia
227  Anton Andreev & Viktoriya Rozhina Russia
227  Ivan Bashmakov & Alena Glukhikh Russia
227  Fedor Dukhnovskiy & Anna Pozova Russia
227  Andrey Fedchenko & Yuliya Kirichenko Russia
227  Mark Korotkikh & Elena Dudina Russia
227  Dmitriy Lakhin & Margarita Surodina Russia
227  Maksim Maksimov & Daria Ustiuzanina Russia
227  Aleksandr Nazarov & Aleksandra Temeshova Russia
227  Kirill Popenko & Elizaveta Pertseva Russia
227  Vladislav Vasilev & Anna Tabakova Russia
227  Evgeniy Zverev & Polina Rutkovskaya Russia
238  Georgiy Bannikov & Diana Ageeva Russia
238  Maksim Kalinin & Marina Necheporenko Russia
238  Mikhail Kretov & Mariya Pshenichnikova-Orlova Russia
238  Dmitriy Malyshev & Karina Demyankova Russia
238  Artem Matveev & Sofya Kammar Russia
238  Gleb Orlov & Yuliya Saveleva Russia
238  Boris Shalimov & Viktoriya Mukhina Russia
238  Artem Stukolov & Valeriya Voynova Russia
238  Artem Vinokurov & Marina Serdyukova Russia
247  Denis Chuprynov & Galina Lobova Russia
247  Denis Dorokhov & Eleonora Dorokhova Russia
247  Oleg Nekrasov & Ekaterina Apostolova Russia
247  Aleksandr Postnyy & Anna Chegulova Russia
247  Nikita Roschin & Diana Shestakova Russia
247  Petr Shpakov & Anna Svitko Russia
247  Gleb Vazhenin & Sofya Pronina Russia
247  Anton Yushkov & Darya Kurbatova Russia
247  Ilya Zaykin & Dana Makarova Russia
247  Maksim Zhuvakov & Polina Semashko Russia
257  Ivan Larionov & Polina Mineeva Russia
257  Andrey Metel & Angelina Zhilenkova Russia
257  Aleksey Ryzhkov & Anna Aleksandrova Russia
257  Vitaliy Shatokhin & Ekaterina Stepantsova Russia
261  Andrey Ivanov & Veronika Chernova Russia
261  Danila Kandrin & Arina Kandrina Russia
261  Maksim Krasnov & Polina Melenteva Russia
261  Vladislav Kulyapkin & Darya Boyarkina Russia
261  Arseniy Solovev & Anastasiya Salnikova Russia
261  Gordey Zeldovich & Anastasiya Strashnova Russia
267  Vsevolod Aleynikov & Viktoriya Korolkova Russia
267  Daniil Krasnoshtanov & Anastasiya Parfenteva Russia
267  Andrey Prokhorov & Alina Atamanchuk Russia
267  Denis Rollov & Arina Bazhenova Russia
267  Danila Rubezhin & Polina Sokolova Russia
267  Mikhail Savinov & Alena Chalova Russia
267  Vyacheslav Zakharchenko & Nadezhda Dolgintseva Russia
274  Vadim Chereslenko & Polina Gromoglasova Russia
274  Maksim Polyakov & Mariya Bykovskaya Russia
276  Kirill Frolov & Anna Dranichnikova Russia
276  Vladislav Semenov & Galina Tuktarova Russia
276  Anton Zavalko & Elizaveta Shatalova Russia
279  Maksim Antipov & Lidiya Petrenko Russia
279  Timur Baykadamov & Ekaterina Odintsova Russia
279  Maksim Glotov & Darya Kuzina Russia
279  Ivan Kashtanov & Anastasiya Kashtanova Russia
279  Dmitriy Kovalenko & Polina Loran Russia
279  Vadim Milovanov & Elena Zvereva Russia
279  Sergey Savin & Yana Zhizhileva Russia
279  Maksim Senchik & Yuliya Krasnopolskaya Russia
279  Yaroslav Vasilev & Anastasiya Zavozina Russia
288  Nikita Volkov & Anna Zyleva Russia
289  Nikita Gluschenko & Elizaveta Menitskaya Russia
289  Roman Kapustin & Perizat Sheralieva Kyrgistan
289  Vladimir Koleda & Violetta Makarova Russia
289  Aleksandr Kornienko & Yuliya Aksenova Russia
289  Aleksey Milyutin & Vyktoryya Achkasova Russia
289  Vladimir Polikov & Natalya Shirybanova Russia
295  Kirill Kalitkin & Alina Nikonova Russia
295  Mikhail Margasov & Anna Shamshurina Russia
295  Ilya Ovchinnikov & Irina Gordienko Russia
295  Mikhail Sinkevich & Anastasiya Mishina Russia
295  Stanislav Styrin & Kseniya Semenova Russia
300  Evgeniy Zhuravlev & Anna Lagutkina Russia
301  Maksim Agapov & Anastasiya Puysha Russia
301  Andrey Bakhterov & Karina Bikkulova Russia
303  Dmitriy Churkin & Viktoriya Kravchenko Russia
304  Dmitriy Poshekhonov & Anna Nozdracheva Russia
304  Nikita Voinov & Ekaterina Anistratova Russia
304  Aleksandr Zubrev & Yuliya Dotsenko Russia
307  Aydar Aleshin & Yuliya Nazarova Russia
307  Andrey Balabanov & Darya Belogrudova Russia
307  Dmitriy Bilyuba & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
307  Pavel Borisov & Viktoriya Nekora Russia
307  Andrey Lazarev & Viktoriya Volynkina Russia
307  Daniil Miroshnichenko & Aleksandra Basova Russia
313  Aleksandr Mitin & Veronika Kritskova Russia
313  Igor Tormyshov & Ekaterina Shagarova Russia
313  Aleksandr Tunegov & Alena Tikhonenko Russia
316  Ilya Gordeev & Vladislava Gugnina Russia
316  Vadim Kazachenko & Darya Bagan Russia
316  Leonid Nikonov & Angelina Bykova Russia
319  Ilya Kostyuchenko & Polina Tsareva Russia
319  Evgeniy Paranko & Kseniya Gracheva Russia
319  Nikita Postoenko & Anna Orazbaeva Russia
322  Daniil Knyazev & Anastasiya Sidoruk Russia
323  Eduard Ivanov & Evgeniya Semikolennykh Russia
323  Vladimir Zubenko & Valeriya Krivorchuk Russia
325  Anton Efremov & Darya Kashapova Russia
325  Nikita Gagolkin & Olga Kovner Russia
325  Vladislav Kevrolikin & Mariya Teteryukova Russia
328  Rodion Davydov & Dinara Gizatullina Russia
329  Sergey Driga & Yuta Krupnova Russia
329  Nikita Gorovoy & Kseniya Chudova Russia
331  Egor Gudkov & Yuliya Nogina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}