Results from Russian Open 2010 - Rising Star Adult+Youth Latin Monday, 25 October 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open 2010
Russia - Moscow Monday, 25 October 2010

Rising Star Adult+Youth Latin Monday, 25 October 2010

Final

1  Egor Yuzhakov & Ekaterina Kiryanova Russia
2  Artem Lazarev & Anastasiya Zhutenkova Russia
3  Anton Goncharov & Olga Andrianova Russia
4  Pavel Rostokin & Kristina Shishkina Russia
5  Svyatoslav Bibyaev & Natalya Shevchuk Russia
6  Viacheslav Korovin & Mariya Potemkina Russia
7  Konstantin Astafiev & Ksenia Putko Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Andrey Noskov & Maria Sergeeva Russia
9  Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
10  Anton Cherushev & Daria Bezrodnova Russia
11  Yakov Khomenko & Ekaterina Frizen Russia
12  Denis Nechaev & Mariya Shirshova Russia
13  Zakhar Khodakov & Ekaterina Grebenkova Russia

Quarter-final

14  Yuriy Kopylov & Kristina Komarova Russia
14  Aleksandr Porozov & Yuliya Remizova Russia
14  Vitaliy Ryzhukhin & Veronika Titova Russia
17  Aleksey Shipilov & Anastasiya Kuzmenko Russia
18  Tigran Akinyan & Aleksandra Shapovalenko Russia
18  Andrey Gulnik & Yana Mokienko Russia
20  Georgiy Trifonov & Bella Bakarova Russia
21  Nikita Golubnichiy & Ekaterina Kobzar Russia
22  Eduard Yunets & Polina Budkina Russia
23  Sergey Chirkov & Kseniya Garaeva Russia
23  Sergey Matsuk & Mariya Spitsina Russia
25  Nikita Gridasov & Angelina Voloshina Russia
26  Aleksandr Elagin & Yuliya Sidyakina Russia
27  Dmitriy Chopenko & Polina Rumyantseva Russia
28  Dmitri Afanasev & Alena Valeeva Russia

Round 4 (top 52)

29  Mikhail Khmel & Dilyara Bliznyuk Russia
29  Georgiy Oganyan & Darya Shirokikh Russia
31  Yan Diordiev & Ekaterina Belyaeva Russia
32  Roman Besedin & Valeriya Dolmogombetova Russia
32  Ivan Klyuev & Mariya Orlova Russia
32  Sergey Minaev & Angelina Troshina Russia
35  Nikolay Isaev & Ekaterina Mishina Russia
35  Evgeniy Zavadskikh & Anna Frolova Russia
37  Alexander Ivanov & Yuliya Tolmacheva Russia
37  Aleksey Korolev & Tatyana Podgornaya Russia
37  Mikhail Radionov & Irina Bolshakova Russia
40  Ruslan Khayrullin & Anna Shadrina Russia
40  Ivan Krasnoperov & Sofya Semenova Russia
40  Sergey Lerke & Yana Lyubyanova Russia
43  Yan Maksimenkov & Kseniya Brichka Russia
44  Vladimir Degay & Olesya Sleptsova Russia
44  Kirill Goncharov & Ekaterina Kuznetsova Russia
44  Denis Mironov & Elena Malyanova Russia
47  Sergey Amelin & Kseniya Koval Russia
48  Dmitri Ganin & Yuliya Listratova Russia
49  Maksim Labovkin & Darya Ryzhonina Russia
49  Ilya Tokarev & Dina Valiullina Russia
51  Mikhail Zimin & Anastasiya Koveza Russia
52  Andrei Rakitin & Svetlana Golyanova Russia

Round 3 (top 98)

53  Igor Gorshenev & Olesya Nikishina Russia
53  Alexei Kolesnikov & Anastasiya Stashevskaya Russia
53  Dmitriy Parfenov & Polina Sinitsyna Russia
53  Ivan Sizintsev & Kristina Beregova Russia
53  Artem Starkov & Ekaterina Tolmacheva Russia
58  Eduard Gatin & Yanina Akimova Russia
58  Dmitriy Novitskiy & Kseniya Zakharova Russia
58  Ivan Sovetov & Elizaveta Korobeynikova Russia
58  Leonid Sukhonosov & Darya Afanaseva Russia
62  Sarkis Akopyan & Anna Kozhuryakina Russia
62  Aleksandr Kuternin & Sofiya Gorbunova Russia
62  Nikita Shmelev & Tatiana Podgorelkina Russia
65  Kirill Aleksandrov & Irina Bystrova Russia
65  Ivan Gorivanov & Kristina Zamorochko Russia
65  Nikita Lyssenkov & Irina Vasilevskaya Russia
65  Anton Yaremenko & Anastasiya Tobolkina Russia
69  Maksim Belan & Galina Zhigaylo Russia
69  Aleksey Kibkalo & Viktoriya Kachalko Kyrgistan
69  Vitaliy Tarada & Valeriya Shmeleva Russia
69  Andrey Trubaenko & Olga Chivozertseva Russia
73  Ilya Garanin & Albina Demina Russia
73  Dmitriy Kuzin & Kseniya Romanenko Russia
73  Albert Shakirzyanov & Elizaveta Fattakhova Russia
73  Roman Vasilev & Ekaterina Gostkina Russia
77  Ilkham Baybulatov & Ekaterina Karbaeva Russia
77  Yuriy Maklakov & Anastasiya Kudaeva Russia
77  Nikolay Sizintsev & Mariya Akhapkina Russia
77  Meylis Tuvakov & Marina Kim Russia
81  Vladislav Moshanin & Diana Bykova Russia
81  Dmitriy Talankin & Aleksandra Bublikova Russia
81  Ilya Uscheko & Mariya Mazurak Russia
84  Pavel Krivonogov & Yana Minaeva Russia
84  Sergey Litvinov & Anastasiya Ugarova Russia
84  Aleksandr Zenkov & Anastasiya Gimazova Russia
87  Anton Bessonov & Ekaterina Leonteva Russia
87  Igor Enin & Nikol Khalapova Russia
87  Sergey Katkov & Irina Mirsaetova Russia
90  Dmitriy Bredikhin & Anna Dergunova Russia
90  Vyacheslav Golubkov & Marina Antonenko Russia
90  Mstislav Kazakov & Alena Kazakova Russia
90  Maksim Pavlov & Irina Danilina Russia
94  Konstantin Khilyuk & Ekaterina Kotik Russia
95  Evgeniy Pavlov & Yuliya Grabarchuk Russia
95  Evgeniy Vinogradov & Yuliya Ganina Russia
97  Denis Krivonogov & Ekaterina Chuykova Russia
97  Andrey Krupskiy & Ulyana Kashurina Russia

Round 2 (top 196)

99  Aleksandr Gorodkov & Anastasiya Yaroschuk Russia
99  Vladislav Gostev & Anna Volokhova Russia
99  Ivan Kazachek & Yana Zaytseva Russia
99  Konstantin Klimenko & Elena Likirichenko Russia
99  Pavel Konstantinov & Marina Artemova Russia
99  Aleksandr Nyukhalov & Karina Poddubrovskaya Russia
99  Yakov Ponomarenko & Yuliya Ponomarenko Russia
99  Ilya Schegolev & Aleksandra Polyakova Russia
99  Mikhail Shikhovtsev & Anna Yarovenko Russia
108  Vsevolod Bezruchenko & Anastasia Kriukova Russia
108  Aleksandr Chukharev & Kseniya Beleush Russia
108  Andrey Laskin & Darya Kolosova Russia
108  Andrey Loginov & Nadezhda Yashkina Russia
108  Maksim Morozov & Ekaterina Gorchakova Russia
108  Aleksandr Pozdnyakov & Darya Voroshilova Russia
108  Saveliy Seleznev & Nailia Ramazanova Russia
108  Aleksandr Sisekin & Varvara Pivavarova Russia
108  Semen Zenkin & Alina Vorontsova Russia
108  Georgiy Zhmaev & Viktoriya Zaburdaeva Russia
118  Mikhail Artemev & Ekaterina Kaplun Russia
118  Yaroslav Bryalin & Elizaveta Kuzminova Russia
118  Alexandr Drobotov & Olga Matern Russia
118  Ivan Morozov & Valeria Koroleva Russia
118  Dmitriy Ozhogin & Alina Sharonova Russia
118  Viktor Povolotskiy & Anastasia Gabysheva Russia
118  Matvey Shevelev & Vitalina Gigashvili Russia
118  Pavel Surkov & Zinaida Khafizova Russia
118  Roman Tuzov & Anna Perminova Russia
118  Vladislav Ulyankin & Viktoriya Nechay Russia
128  Rodion Boldyrev & Valeriya Kataykina Russia
128  Filipp Elizarov & Alena Rodina Russia
128  Ivan Malkov & Anastasiya Trufanova Russia
128  Artur Piskunov & Anastasia Evgrafova Russia
132  Artem Gusev & Anna Dragoman Russia
132  Mikhail Kamarda & Valeriya Kachalko Kyrgistan
132  Aleksandr Lovrich & Anastasiya Kadanina Russia
132  Sergey Polennikov & Svetlana Bashlykova Russia
136  David Kocharyan & Mariya Merkulova Russia
136  Danil Koryapin & Marina Donkeeva Russia
136  Alfred Makhmuradzhaev & Inna Kolpakova Russia
136  Arman Nikoyan & Alina Ananchenko Russia
136  Anton Timofeev & Alena Krokhina Russia
136  Marat Zhumabekov & Yuliya Mischenko Russia
142  Anton Abramenkov & Natalya Petryakova Russia
142  Ilya Firulev & Angelina Makienko Russia
142  Vladislav Korennoy & Regina Zhilina Russia
142  Andrei Ogarkov & Valeriya Raskova Russia
142  Andrey Olgomets & Maria Kruglova Russia
142  Maksim Spirin & Olga Yurasova Russia
148  Andrey Eremin & Aleksandra Riger Russia
148  Anton Pakhomchik & Natalya Goncharuk Russia
148  Nikolay Romashenko & Margarita Dymkovskaya Russia
148  Anil Tulasi & Arina Oganesova Russia
152  Ilya Batov & Yuliya Novotorova Russia
152  Roman Blinov & Natalya Kuznetsova Russia
152  Filipp Grishin & Valeriya Sirotenko Russia
152  Dmitriy Mamonov & Alina Balykova Russia
152  Artem Merenkov & Alina Oshchepkova Russia
152  Ivan Volkov & Maria Shumeeva Russia
152  Konstantin Yantsen & Ekaterina Rymar Russia
159  Alexey Eriskin & Svetlana Plotnikova Russia
159  Eduard Frolov & Elena Prodaschuk Russia
159  Pavel Savchenko & Tatyana Shirokikh Russia
159  Nikita Semashko & Anastasiya Zhelyazko Russia
159  Aleksey Vasilchenko & Tatyana Voylokova Russia
164  Dmitriy Chenskikh & Olga Gaeva Russia
164  Vasiliy Druzhinin & Anastasia Egorova Russia
164  Denis Ivanov & Elvira Azisova Russia
164  Stanislav Kravchenko & Marina Fritsler Russia
164  Aleksandr Samsonov & Lyubov Vorozhtsova Russia
164  Vasiliy Sharmanshiev & Evgeniya Denisova Russia
164  Ilya Sukhonosov & Yana Demina Russia
171  Anton Agafonov & Lyudmila Vlasova Russia
171  Artur Babayan & Anastasiya Sokolova Russia
171  Evgeniy Borisov & Viktoriya Tsyganova Russia
171  Aleksandr Plotnikov & Vladlena Rybakova Russia
175  Roman Fatakh & Ekaterina Chernyshova Russia
175  Mikhail Smagin & Tatyana Shardina Russia
175  Tagir Yusupov & Regina Karimova Russia
178  Anatoliy Skvortsov & Alena Prischepova Russia
179  Roman Bankrashkov & Tatyana Tsarenko Russia
179  Bogdan Bukatyuk & Karina Ptashkovskaya Russia
179  Danil Chuchuk & Darya Temnova Russia
179  Karen Gevorgyan & Larisa Martirosyan Russia
179  Vladislav Gordeev & Nina Dmitrieva Russia
179  Alexey Kharkovsky & Valeriya Guzhva Russia
179  Aleksandr Loginov & Maria Kiseleva Russia
179  Evgeniy Oganesyan & Elena Egutkina Russia
179  Pavel Plotnikov & Mariya Yushkova Russia
179  Aleksandr Poretskov & Irina Anisimova Russia
179  Alexander Skvortsov & Anna Shafranova Russia
179  Oleg Zyuzin & Anastasiya Bogomaz Russia
191  Denis Beybutov & Anna Antonyan Russia
191  Artem Valov & Kristina Murakhovskaya Russia
191  Viktor Valtsev & Elena Filimonchikova Russia
194  Aleksey Sokhin & Yuliya Grevtsova Russia
195  Vladimir Fedorov & Irina Tremasova Russia
196  Aleksey Mechetnyy & Polina Pershina Russia

Round 1 (top 370)

197  Aleksandr Aleshin & Irina Aleshina Russia
197  Dmitriy Aronov & Olga Zakhlenyuk Byelorussia
197  Dmitriy Balan & Darya Yaschenko Russia
197  Aleksandr Chevardin & Alena Semusheva Russia
197  Vasiliy Kozlov & Mariya Chernova Russia
197  Vladimir Kuznetsov & Svyetlana Sotnikova Russia
197  Vitaliy Matusyak & Ekaterina Kalugina Russia
197  Roman Shalygin & Yuliya Grebenschikova Russia
197  Adel Shangaraev & Veronika Nurieva Russia
197  Anton Sokolov & Anastasiya Sukhareva Russia
197  Roman Yakushin & Mariya Novikova Russia
208  Boris Brokhovetskiy & Marina Sibirtseva Russia
208  Anton Kudin & Elena Flerova Russia
208  Mikhail Kushnir & Anastasiya Sakhnenko Russia
208  Vladislav Ovtin & Mariya Girko Russia
208  Andrey Pavlov & Elizaveta Demyanova Russia
208  Artem Scherbukha & Maria Ananeva Russia
214  Anton Aleksandrov & Anna Durkina Russia
214  Petros Avetisjan & Olga Prokhorenko Russia
214  Aleksandr Badalyants & Diana Oganesyan Russia
214  Aleksey Mescheryakov & Anastasia Glazkova Russia
214  Ilya Pankin & Kseniya Popova Russia
214  Artem Samokhvalov & Anastasiya Volzhankina Russia
214  Denis Utenko & Olga Uzikaeva Russia
214  Roman Vabel & Anna Belousova Russia
222  Sergey Chekanov & Anna Zuykova Russia
222  Sergey Kalinin & Darya Kondrateva Russia
222  Denis Sytykh & Polina Zaytseva Russia
222  Maksim Zmeev & Leyla Akberdieva Russia
226  Igor Elagin & Mariya Novgorodtseva Russia
226  Stepan Korovin & Anastasiya Maskaeva Russia
226  Aleksey Laptev & Polina Merkelova Russia
226  Dmitriy Medonov & Alina Sharapova Russia
226  Dmitriy Tashkin & Viktoriya Zelikova Russia
226  Konstantin Ten & Vera Ignateva Russia
232  Nikolay Chistov & Ekaterina Zaletova Russia
232  Bulat Gatapov & Ksenia Shumkova Russia
232  Oleg Nazarov & Elena Vorotyntseva Russia
232  Nikita Popov & Darya Erokhina Russia
236  Anton Klendiy & Anastasiya Dylevskaya Russia
236  Sergey Mazyaev & Viktoriya Botkova Russia
236  Roman Nagornyy & Anastasiya Nazarova Russia
236  Danil Polnomochnykh & Mariya Efimova Russia
240  Aleksey Bubnov & Irina Marinina Kazakhstan
240  Artemiy Burdin & Inessa Avakova Russia
240  Ivan Doronin & Kseniya Verigo Russia
240  Igor Gorshkov & Anastasiya Razheva Russia
240  Stanislav Klimkov & Darya Klimkova Russia
240  Andrey Loginov & Ekaterina Kozhina Russia
240  Pavel Smirnov & Elena Korotkova Russia
240  Ivan Stolbov & Alina Pozdeeva Russia
248  Artem Agafonov & Yuliya Kulemina Russia
248  Sergey Chekhranov & Ekaterina Kazakova Russia
248  Ilya Kovalenko & Alina Sergienko Russia
248  Ilya Lubskiy & Mariya Poltorak Russia
248  Evgeniy Melnikov & Uliana Bezrukova Russia
248  Aleksandr Scherbakov & Ekaterina Sinitsyna Russia
248  Oleg Velikanov & Karina Dyachenko Russia
248  Andrey Zakharov & Klavdiya Mochalova Russia
256  Yuriy Abushinov & Elena Zhikhareva Russia
256  Aleksandr Anisimov & Irina Belyaeva Russia
258  Andrey Aleshin & Darya Anikina Russia
258  Ivan German & Kseniya Kostenko Russia
258  Igor Guskov & Marina Shipilova Russia
258  Nikita Makarov & Sofya Lozovets Russia
258  Anton Makarovski & Anastasiya Starchevskaya Russia
258  Aleksandr Mamaev & Anna Yakunina Russia
258  Egor Maslov & Olga Balueva Russia
258  Roman Nosov & Anastasiya Mashtakova Russia
258  Pavel Ufandeev & Anastasiya Malysheva Russia
258  Aleksey Zhukov & Evgeniya Savina Russia
258  Rostislav Zhuravlev & Mariya Zhuravleva Russia
269  Nikita Antipov & Madina Tsopanova Russia
269  Sergey Ekilik & Valeriya Khloptseva Russia
269  Dmitriy Fedorov & Olga Bodachevskaya Russia
269  Dmitriy Fomin & Anastasiya Soboleva Russia
269  Georgiy Guriev & Ekaterina Nikiforova Russia
269  Dmitriy Kalinkin & Alina Ivanova Russia
269  Dmitriy Kramarenko & Margarita Pudocheva Russia
269  Aleksandr Pelogeevskiy & Sofya Savenkova Russia
277  Vitaly Eremin & Yulia Shyshko Russia
277  Aleksandr Kirilchuk & Ulyana Shemelina Russia
277  Zakhar Korolev & Anastasiya Pugacheva Russia
277  Aleksey Kudinov & Natalija Sokolova Russia
277  Mark Li & Tatyana Dzudtseva Russia
277  Tugan Mildzikhov & Diana Dzantieva Russia
277  Nikolay Ovchinnikov & Elena Isaeva Russia
277  Nikolay Soloviev & Ekaterina Kurzeneva Russia
277  Dmitry Vakin & Ekaterina Karunina Russia
286  Pavel Khoba & Yuliya Korotkaya Russia
286  Pavel Lesnichenko & Maria Karnetskikh Russia
286  Artem Potapov & Anna Mitina Russia
286  Kirill Seregichev & Lyubov Vasileva Russia
286  Aleksandr Sharapov & Ekaterina Derevleva Russia
286  Sergey Sidorov & Natalia Tyryshkina Russia
286  Roman Silin & Uliana Sheremetyeva Russia
293  Petr Korotkov & Darya Yakobchuk Russia
293  Ilya Koshelev & Liudmila Karpenko Russia
293  Aleksander Matveev & Meri Oganisyan Russia
293  Evgeny Rybalkin & Evgeniya Pchelintseva Russia
293  Konstantin Zinoviev & Viktoriya Kochkina Russia
298  Anton Betnev & Anastasiya Vedeneeva Russia
298  Nikolay Gutenev & Ekaterina Guteneva Russia
298  Dmitriy Kochkurov & Ekaterina Martyukhina Russia
298  Aleksey Neonilin & Valentina Gorbunova Russia
298  Gennadiy Novikov & Mariya Korchemkina Russia
298  Stanislav Polyakov & Anna Vlasova Russia
298  Aleksandr Tsarkov & Natalya Kamaletdinova Russia
305  Arutyun Ayvazyants & Angelina Kovtun Russia
305  Aleksandr Boyarkin & Anna Zorina Russia
305  Ivan Bykov & Anastasiya Saraykina Russia
305  Andrey Efanov & Darya Balashova Russia
305  Aleksandr Giss & Ekaterina Lavrova Russia
305  Oleg Makarov & Mariya Mokhova Russia
305  Iskander Maksyutov & Elvira Kutusheva Russia
305  Kirill Nogovitsyn & Ekaterina Utusikova Russia
305  Andrey Plokhotnikov & Kseniya Bannova Russia
305  Egor Salakhutdinov & Marina Dubkova Russia
305  Alexey Vanyukov & Natalya Shaytanova Russia
316  Vyacheslav Aladinskiy & Evgenia Chernobaeva Russia
316  Timur Bakaev & Arina Stafeeva Russia
316  Aleksandr Dobryshkin & Anastasiya Populo Russia
316  Alexey Minka & Victoria Chumakova Russia
316  Boris Molodov & Olga Maslova Russia
316  Denis Orekhov & Evgeniya Sekatskaya Russia
316  Mikhail Vasenin & Anna Davydova Russia
323  Aleksandr Belyaev & Mariya Yusikova Russia
323  Igor Davydov & Anastasiya Rybina Russia
323  Nikita Durnev & Anastasiya Schekina Russia
323  Maksim Sychev & Irina Uvarova Russia
323  Nikolay Zhuravkov & Anastasiya Buzulutskaya Russia
328  Saveliy Arlyapov & Elizaveta Nemykina Russia
328  Roman Bogatyrev & Anna Polyakova Russia
328  Roman Dronov & Lyubov Belmasova Russia
328  Daniil Egorenko & Maria Milyuchenko Russia
328  Nikita Kulchitskiy & Mariya Svetlichnaya Russia
328  Aleksey Kulikov & Mariya Kuznetsova Russia
328  Vladimir Mischenko & Aleksandra Berezina Russia
328  Yaroslav Sapelkin & Mariya Chernyshova Russia
328  Vitaliy Vinogradov & Mariya Severova Russia
328  Oleg Visekha & Diana Smolina Russia
338  Igor Cheldiev & Alina Fedorenko Russia
338  Vasiliy Churkin & Nadezhda Shatunova Russia
338  Ilya Inshakov & Anastasiya Izotova Russia
338  Aleksandr Kulikov & Elizaveta Podkopaeva Russia
342  Sergey Bazuev & Mariya Perkina Russia
342  Aleksandr Belugin & Evgeniya Gerasimchuk Russia
342  Khayal Gasanov & Valeriya Klimova Russia
342  Nikita Kapustyanskiy & Diana Ziganshina Russia
342  Oleg Opanasenko & Yuliya Kozlova Russia
342  Ilya Sirota & Yuliya Baturo Russia
342  Alexey Yudkin & Mariya Kolycheva Russia
349  Nikolay Beloshevskiy & Veronika Gavrikova Russia
349  Vladimir Ivanov & Anna Rogozhina Russia
349  Vadim Ivanov & Irina Erofeeva Russia
349  Ilya Mashtakov & Yuliya Nikitina Russia
349  Igor Mintyan & Svetlana Khvorost Russia
349  Rodion Nedoseykin & Anna Boytsova Russia
349  Aleksandr Starik & Alla Anastaseva Russia
349  Denis Vanyarkin & Natalya Luneva Russia
349  Mikhail Vlasenko & Alena Kovalenko Russia
349  Grigoriy Yagudaev & Anna Ivankova Russia
359  Ivan Elenskiy & Olesya Balchuk Russia
359  Igor Grigorash & Tatiana Kostina Russia
359  Nikita Tarasov & Valeriya Sitnichenko Russia
362  Nikolay Bobrov & Leysan Valieva Russia
362  Dmitriy Budigay & Mariya Churkina Russia
362  Vladislav Fakhrutdinov & Anita Demidova Russia
362  Sergey Illarionov & Lyudmila Soyunen Russia
362  Timofey Luzikov & Yuliya Gusakova Russia
362  Lev Polevschikov & Anna Andreeva Russia
362  Andrey Timkin & Marina Biserova Russia
362  Dmitriy Vasilev & Elena Petrova Russia
370  Leonid Ivontsin & Nadezhda Gorshkova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}