Results from Russian Open 2010 - Rising Star Adult+Youth Standard Tuesday, 26 October 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open 2010
Russia - Moscow Monday, 25 October 2010

Rising Star Adult+Youth Standard Tuesday, 26 October 2010

Final

1  Anton Trubin & Valeriya Lebedeva Russia
2  Artem Terekhov & Olga Morozova Russia
3  Yuriy Druzhnikov & Mariya Tikhonova Russia
4  Alexey Ivanov & Aleksandra Shoshneva Russia
5  Ilya Larionov & Ekaterina Ozhiganova Russia
6  Kirill Pavlov & Anna Argun Russia
7  Pavel Krivonogov & Yana Minaeva Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Aleksandr Koshkin & Aleksandra Rygina Russia
9  Eduard Borodov & Ekaterina Utkina Russia
9  Nikita Smirnov & Svetlana Semenova Russia
11  Ivan Avdienko & Olga Styvrina Russia
12  Mikhail Grebenyuk & Ekaterina Tokareva Russia
12  Viacheslav Korovin & Mariya Potemkina Russia
14  Yuriy Maklakov & Anastasiya Kudaeva Russia
15  Vladislav Korennoy & Regina Zhilina Russia

Quarter-final

16  Ilya Dementev & Kristina Krukhmaleva Russia
17  Aleksandr Ignatov & Svetlana Vinogradova Russia
18  Konstantin Andreev & Darya Parshina Russia
18  Kirill Goncharov & Ekaterina Kuznetsova Russia
18  Vladislav Liman & Ekaterina Malyavkina Russia
18  Vladimir Zubov & Anastasiya Okladnikova Russia
22  Denis Kudinov & Diana Muraveva Russia
22  Evgeniy Zavadskikh & Anna Frolova Russia
24  Egor Yuzhakov & Ekaterina Kiryanova Russia
25  Denis Vazhenin & Zhanna Simonova Russia
26  Andrey Eremin & Aleksandra Riger Russia

Round 4 (top 52)

27  Vladislav Gostev & Anna Volokhova Russia
27  Sergey Katkov & Irina Mirsaetova Russia
29  Ivan Komarov & Anastasiya Alekhina Russia
29  Vyacheslav Kuleznev & Ekaterina Ivankovich Russia
29  Andrey Loginov & Nadezhda Yashkina Russia
29  Yakov Ponomarenko & Yuliya Ponomarenko Russia
33  Vadim Isaev & Angelina Sudakova Russia
33  Evgeniy Kostin & Valeriya Afanaseva Russia
33  Yaroslav Ponomarev & Yuliya Konkova Russia
33  Vadim Sibaev & Ekaterina Shalina Russia
33  Roman Tuzov & Anna Perminova Russia
38  Gennadiy Kotelevets & Olga Burlutskaya Russia
39  Mikhail Chuprakov & Natalya Turchaninova Russia
39  Kirill Seregichev & Lyubov Vasileva Russia
41  Aleksandr Akimenko & Regina Khlynova Russia
41  Vladimir Zemskov & Darya Bulgakova Russia
43  Nikita Kotov & Kseniya Mikhaylova Russia
43  Dmitriy Piletskiy & Vita Porshina Byelorussia
43  Anton Sokolov & Anastasiya Sukhareva Russia
46  Konstantin Oshashin & Valeriya Mamulova Russia
46  Nikita Tomarev & Marina Borzenkova Russia
48  Sarkis Akopyan & Anna Kozhuryakina Russia
49  Ivan Khlebutin & Anastasia Solovieva Russia
49  Nikita Roman & Elena Kononenko Russia
51  Andrey Krupskiy & Ulyana Kashurina Russia
52  Maksim Morozov & Ekaterina Gorchakova Russia

Round 3 (top 97)

53  Artem Agafonov & Yuliya Kulemina Russia
53  Anton Besedin & Ekaterina Strelkova Russia
53  Vladislav Chernyshov & Polina Ivanova Russia
53  Mikhail Efremov & Irina Ivakina Russia
53  Nikolay Kharinov & Galina Emelyanenko Russia
53  Anton Kirpischikov & Anastasiya Mikheeva Russia
53  Vitaliy Matusyak & Ekaterina Kalugina Russia
53  Sergey Mikryukov & Lyubov Vakhrusheva Russia
53  Evgeniy Rannev & Evgeniya Chernysheva Russia
53  Rinat Sunitulin & Maria Peregudova Russia
63  Sergey Chekhranov & Ekaterina Kazakova Russia
63  Vyacheslav Golubkov & Marina Antonenko Russia
63  Pavel Miryasov & Irina Dobryakova Russia
63  Mikhail Popov & Oksana Averianova Russia
67  Dmitriy Andrianov & Anastasiya Korneeva Russia
67  Oleg Korepov & Ekaterina Pogrebniak Russia
67  Ilya Kovalenko & Alina Sergienko Russia
67  Sergey Litvinov & Anastasiya Ugarova Russia
67  Artem Lunyev & Marina Bizaeva Russia
67  Aleksey Polozhaenko & Vera Shiryaeva Russia
67  Evgeniy Zelenskiy & Yana Moskovchenko Russia
67  Mikhail Zimin & Anastasiya Koveza Russia
75  Vasiliy Kozlov & Mariya Chernova Russia
75  Dmitriy Scherbakov & Evgeniya Yasinovskaya Russia
77  Aleksandr Khrapov & Anastasiya Volzhina Russia
77  Sergey Mazyaev & Viktoriya Botkova Russia
77  Mihail Panin & Natalya Vinogradenko Russia
80  Aleksey Chebotar & Anastasiya Rozhenko Russia
80  Evgeniy Matveev & Anna Rudneva Russia
80  Artem Merenkov & Alina Oshchepkova Russia
80  Mikhail Skorobogatov & Kseniya Churkina Russia
84  Kirill Aleksandrov & Irina Bystrova Russia
84  Evgeniy Kosyachkin & Anna Zubova Russia
84  Mikhail Shikhovtsev & Anna Yarovenko Russia
87  Nikita Gubaydullin & Yuliya Chubrakova Russia
87  Aleksandr Pozdnyakov & Darya Voroshilova Russia
87  Ilya Sukhonosov & Yana Demina Russia
87  Mark Udintsev & Anastasiya Bubchikova Russia
91  Viktor Ponomarenko & Vladislava Bool Russia
92  Vladislav Ovtin & Mariya Girko Russia
93  Roman Mikin & Polina Perova Russia
94  Ilya Bronitskiy & Kapitalina Kalinushkina Russia
94  Maksim Khoptyar & Yuliya Mitrokhina Russia
94  Dmitriy Mikhalskiy & Natalia Pavlenko Russia
97  Aleksandr Skripcov & Aida Nasyrova Russia

Round 2 (top 164)

98  Aleksandr Chevardin & Alena Semusheva Russia
98  Marat Khannanov & Lilya Yagudina Russia
98  Ivan Levin & Irina Skulkina Russia
98  Andrey Prizentsov & Alina Kovalenko Russia
98  Aleksey Sokhin & Yuliya Grevtsova Russia
103  Petros Avetisjan & Olga Prokhorenko Russia
103  Roman Blinov & Natalya Kuznetsova Russia
103  Vladimir Degay & Olesya Sleptsova Russia
103  Alexander Ivanov & Yuliya Tolmacheva Russia
103  Nikita Petukhov & Veronika Novikova Russia
103  Ilya Schegolev & Aleksandra Polyakova Russia
103  Roman Shalygin & Yuliya Grebenschikova Russia
103  Anton Shumskikh & Yuliya Dzenzelevskaya Russia
103  Maksim Zaverkin & Irina Bondareva Russia
112  Daniels Belugins & Marija Mihailova Latvia
112  Aleksey Bychkov & Ekaterina Naumova Russia
112  Andrey Knizel & Anastasiya Timofeeva Russia
112  Vitaliy Kozhevnikov & Anastasia Vlasenkova Russia
112  Roman Nagornyy & Anastasiya Nazarova Russia
117  Aleksey Fomin & Olga Orlova Russia
117  Stanislav Klimkov & Darya Klimkova Russia
117  Artashes Oganian & Anastasiya Shkarpetko Russia
117  Artem Prokofiev & Ekaterina Prokofieva Russia
117  Pavel Semenov & Anastasiya Ryzhkina Russia
117  Pavel Surkov & Zinaida Khafizova Russia
123  Artem Chursin & Maria Terekhina Russia
123  Aleksandr Garmider & Angelina Grigaytes Russia
123  Ivan Morozov & Valeria Koroleva Russia
123  Mikhail Strelnikov & Anna Trusova Russia
127  German Chernov & Mariya Batagova Russia
127  Aleksandr Chukharev & Kseniya Beleush Russia
127  Vladimir Fedorov & Irina Tremasova Russia
127  Ilya Garanin & Albina Demina Russia
127  Artem Ivanov & Elina Semka Russia
127  Vladislav Moshanin & Diana Bykova Russia
127  Aleksandr Shirenin & Alfiya Fakhrutdinova Russia
127  Vitaliy Tarada & Valeriya Shmeleva Russia
127  Georgiy Zhmaev & Viktoriya Zaburdaeva Russia
136  Roman Bankrashkov & Tatyana Tsarenko Russia
136  Ivan Doronin & Kseniya Verigo Russia
136  Artem Fedorov & Darya Antonova Russia
136  Denis Kopytin & Elena Nesterova Russia
140  Andrey Fomichev & Anastasia Orlova Russia
140  Karen Gevorgyan & Larisa Martirosyan Russia
140  Dmitriy Medonov & Alina Sharapova Russia
140  Anatoliy Skvortsov & Alena Prischepova Russia
140  Ilya Surkov & Valeriya Davydova Russia
145  Rodion Boldyrev & Valeriya Kataykina Russia
145  Aleksey Mescheryakov & Anastasia Glazkova Russia
145  Pavel Mosin & Karina Arkhangelskaya Russia
145  Tagir Yusupov & Regina Karimova Russia
149  Dmitriy Chudinov & Alina Bisekeeva Russia
149  Alexandr Gruzdev & Natalia Terpugova Russia
149  Ilya Lubskiy & Mariya Poltorak Russia
149  Ilya Mishin & Kristina Zabludina Russia
149  Igor Pavlov & Kseniya Kononenko Russia
149  Aleksandr Tsvetkov & Alena Stadnik Russia
155  Dmitriy Petrov & Ekaterina Yarovikova Russia
156  Aleksandr Badalyants & Diana Oganesyan Russia
156  Aleksandr Gorodkov & Anastasiya Yaroschuk Russia
158  Aleksandr Edamenko & Kristina Palchik Russia
158  Sergey Zhbakov & Alina Kuznetsova Russia
160  Aleksey Bakalov & Marina Toropova Russia
160  Mikhail Markov & Ekaterina Maslova Russia
162  Anton Aleksandrov & Anna Durkina Russia
162  Amantay Zholmukhambetov & Ekaterina Shmakova Russia
164  Evgeniy Filatov & Yuliya Cherepennikova Russia

Round 1 (top 326)

165  Bulat Gatapov & Ksenia Shumkova Russia
165  Nikolay Isaev & Ekaterina Mishina Russia
165  Vsevolod Ischenko & Lilia Bogdalova Russia
165  Alexandr Kulakov & Irina Stepanova Russia
165  Andrey Sotov & Antonina Kalmysheva Russia
165  Andrey Sychevskiy & Elena Solomatova Russia
171  Dmitri Divtsov & Anna Shtchiptsova Russia
171  Ivan Egorov & Anna Kradenova Russia
171  Vladislav Gordeev & Nina Dmitrieva Russia
171  Egor Maslov & Olga Balueva Russia
171  Ivan Popov & Mariya Kolenkova Russia
171  Viktor Povolotskiy & Anastasia Gabysheva Russia
171  Aleksey Suporev & Albina Murtazina Russia
171  Aleksandr Supyrev & Gadelya Tukhvatullina Russia
171  Roman Vabel & Anna Belousova Russia
171  Artem Valov & Kristina Murakhovskaya Russia
171  Yan Zheleznyakov & Anna Khokhryakova Russia
182  Aleksandr Kirilchuk & Ulyana Shemelina Russia
182  Nikita Mazur & Ekaterina Loboda Russia
184  Evgeniy Borisov & Viktoriya Tsyganova Russia
184  Anton Pakhomchik & Natalya Goncharuk Russia
184  Albert Shakirzyanov & Elizaveta Fattakhova Russia
184  Anton Shaltin & Anastasiya Bormotova Russia
184  Zakhar Teller & Viktoriya Berezina Russia
189  Artem Angudovich & Irina Borisova Russia
189  Denis Beybutov & Anna Antonyan Russia
189  Igor Gorshkov & Anastasiya Razheva Russia
189  Maksim Ivanov & Vera Minova Russia
189  Artur Khayrullin & Yulia Saitgalieva Russia
189  Yan Maksimenkov & Kseniya Brichka Russia
189  Alexey Poliakov & Elena Litvinyuk Russia
189  Andrey Polnarev & Valeria Aryku Russia
189  Nikolay Romashenko & Margarita Dymkovskaya Russia
189  Timur Sultanov & Ekaterina Lapteva Russia
189  Dmitriy Tolchenov & Viktoriya Bartseva Russia
200  Saveliy Arlyapov & Elizaveta Nemykina Russia
200  Igor Enin & Nikol Khalapova Russia
200  Nikita Gridasov & Angelina Voloshina Russia
200  Aleksandr Mamaev & Anna Yakunina Russia
200  Georgiy Moshkin & Elizaveta Schekina Russia
205  Andrey Gulnik & Yana Mokienko Russia
205  Dmitriy Kramarenko & Margarita Pudocheva Russia
205  Oleg Kudin & Vera Erpuleva Russia
205  Pavel Plotnikov & Mariya Yushkova Russia
205  Aleksey Sobolev & Anastasia Konnova Russia
205  Dmitriy Talankin & Aleksandra Bublikova Russia
205  Anton Timofeev & Alena Krokhina Russia
212  Andrey Efanov & Darya Balashova Russia
212  Vadim Ivanov & Irina Erofeeva Russia
212  Dmitriy Kochkurov & Ekaterina Martyukhina Russia
212  Semen Kokuev & Irina Oganesova Russia
212  Aleksey Laptev & Polina Merkelova Russia
212  Pavel Savchenko & Tatyana Shirokikh Russia
218  Sergey Chekanov & Anna Zuykova Russia
218  Roman Fatakh & Ekaterina Chernyshova Russia
218  Sergey Kalinin & Darya Kondrateva Russia
218  Anton Klendiy & Anastasiya Dylevskaya Russia
218  Aleksandr Pelogeevskiy & Sofya Savenkova Russia
223  Bogdan Bukatyuk & Karina Ptashkovskaya Russia
223  Maksim Filippov & Aleksandra Glazyrina Russia
223  Aleksandr Gureev & Anastasiya Mazhorova Russia
223  Dmitriy Krivosheev & Sofya Mikhaylova Russia
223  Mikhail Kushnir & Anastasiya Sakhnenko Russia
223  Nikolay Ovchinnikov & Elena Isaeva Russia
223  Vladislav Samarskiy & Irina Panfilova Russia
223  Artem Samokhvalov & Anastasiya Volzhankina Russia
223  Aleksandr Scherbakov & Ekaterina Sinitsyna Russia
223  Ivan Sovetov & Elizaveta Korobeynikova Russia
223  Aleksandr Starik & Alla Anastaseva Russia
234  Dmitriy Dolgov & Irina Bamburova Russia
234  Roman Dronov & Lyubov Belmasova Russia
234  Andrey Pavlov & Elizaveta Demyanova Russia
234  Anil Tulasi & Arina Oganesova Russia
234  Anton Zharkov & Svetlana Kazakova Russia
239  Ilya Pankin & Kseniya Popova Russia
239  Kirill Rychagov & Lyudmila Alferova Russia
239  Nikita Sinitsyn & Ekaterina Danilova Russia
239  Konstantin Ten & Vera Ignateva Russia
239  Damir Yanbekov & Yekaterina Spiridonova Russia
244  Kirill Kostryukov & Anastasiya Uvarova Russia
244  Nikita Popov & Darya Erokhina Russia
244  Konstantin Zinoviev & Viktoriya Kochkina Russia
247  Dmitriy Fedorov & Olga Bodachevskaya Russia
247  Dmitriy Fomin & Anastasiya Soboleva Russia
247  Vladimir Mischenko & Aleksandra Berezina Russia
247  Arseniy Nesterenko & Kristina Shukalo Kazakhstan
247  Danil Polnomochnykh & Mariya Efimova Russia
247  Nikita Semashko & Anastasiya Zhelyazko Russia
247  Denis Sytykh & Polina Zaytseva Russia
247  Igor Tulskiy & Tatiana Artemova Russia
247  Maksim Zmeev & Leyla Akberdieva Russia
256  Filipp Grishin & Valeriya Sirotenko Russia
256  Pavel Kozin & Alena Shakhova Russia
256  Dmitriy Mamonov & Alina Balykova Russia
256  Pavel Shein & Inna Bychkova Russia
256  Pavel Ufandeev & Anastasiya Malysheva Russia
261  Aleksandr Abramov & Antonina Darcheva Russia
261  Roman Bogatyrev & Anna Polyakova Russia
261  Zakhar Korolev & Anastasiya Pugacheva Russia
261  Maksim Labovkin & Darya Ryzhonina Russia
261  Oleg Makarov & Mariya Mokhova Russia
261  Artem Scherbina & Ella Poludnevich Russia
267  Vladislav Beloglazov & Vanessa Byazrova Russia
267  Kirill Nogovitsyn & Ekaterina Utusikova Russia
267  Mikhail Smagin & Tatyana Shardina Russia
267  Ivan Stolbov & Alina Pozdeeva Russia
267  Nikita Tarasov & Valeriya Sitnichenko Russia
267  Mkrtich Tonakanyan & Alina Tonakanyan Russia
267  Ilya Zubko & Darya Chernyshova Russia
274  Igor Davydov & Anastasiya Rybina Russia
274  Sergey Ekilik & Valeriya Khloptseva Russia
274  Stepan Korovin & Anastasiya Maskaeva Russia
274  Oleg Nazarov & Elena Vorotyntseva Russia
274  Nikolay Zhuravkov & Anastasiya Buzulutskaya Russia
279  Dmitriy Budigay & Mariya Churkina Russia
279  Georgiy Guriev & Ekaterina Nikiforova Russia
279  Tugan Mildzikhov & Diana Dzantieva Russia
279  Rodion Nedoseykin & Anna Boytsova Russia
279  Aleksey Neonilin & Valentina Gorbunova Russia
279  Nikolay Soloviev & Ekaterina Kurzeneva Russia
279  Aleksey Unschikov & Oksana Rogova Russia
279  Rostislav Zhuravlev & Mariya Zhuravleva Russia
287  Aleksandr Bogomol & Inna Sinitsyna Russia
287  Nikita Durnev & Anastasiya Schekina Russia
287  Vladislav Fakhrutdinov & Anita Demidova Russia
287  Valeriy Golub & Tatyana Mayorova Russia
287  Ilya Inshakov & Anastasiya Izotova Russia
287  Pavel Khoba & Yuliya Korotkaya Russia
287  Vitaliy Malyavin & Viktoriya Alyabeva Russia
287  Aleksander Matveev & Meri Oganisyan Russia
287  Lev Polevschikov & Anna Andreeva Russia
287  Andrey Shevandrin & Nataliya Petrunina Russia
287  Denis Timokhov & Svetlana Glazacheva Russia
287  Viktor Valtsev & Elena Filimonchikova Russia
287  Denis Vanyarkin & Natalya Luneva Russia
287  Georgiy Zhdanov & Mariya Soloveva Russia
301  Ivan Bykov & Anastasiya Saraykina Russia
301  Aleksey Kulikov & Mariya Kuznetsova Russia
301  Aramais Movsisyan & Diana Yagudina Russia
301  Artem Potapov & Anna Mitina Russia
301  Mikhail Vasenin & Anna Davydova Russia
301  Aleksey Vezhlivtsev & Olga Gorbunova Russia
301  Dmitriy Zotov & Marina Kobzeva Russia
308  Nikita Antipov & Madina Tsopanova Russia
308  Alexey Minka & Victoria Chumakova Russia
308  Igor Mintyan & Svetlana Khvorost Russia
308  Denis Orekhov & Evgeniya Sekatskaya Russia
308  Andrey Timkin & Marina Biserova Russia
313  Arutyun Ayvazyants & Angelina Kovtun Russia
313  Nikolay Beloshevskiy & Veronika Gavrikova Russia
313  Aleksandr Efimenko & Mariya Erokhina Russia
313  Mikhail Egorov & Karina Dudina Russia
313  Alexey Glukhov & Anastasiya Glazunova Russia
313  Leonid Ivontsin & Nadezhda Gorshkova Russia
313  Rustam Khasanov & Darya Kopp Russia
313  Ilya Koshelev & Liudmila Karpenko Russia
313  Ilya Mashtakov & Yuliya Nikitina Russia
313  Yaroslav Sapelkin & Mariya Chernyshova Russia
313  Vitaliy Vinogradov & Mariya Severova Russia
324  Dmitri Antonov & Darya Yuzhakova Russia
324  Radik Asadullin & Mariya Popova Russia
324  Konstantin Grachev & Mariya Naumova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}