Results from Russian Open 2010 - Rising Star Junior 2+1 Latin Monday, 25 October 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open 2010
Russia - Moscow Monday, 25 October 2010

Rising Star Junior 2+1 Latin Monday, 25 October 2010

Final

1  Karls Aniscenko & Paula Kukute Latvia
2  Vyacheslav Kolesnitskiy & Viktoriya Li Russia
3  Egor Sidorov & Inna Kupreeva Russia
4  Aleksey Ermilov & Anna Ilina Russia
5  Nikolay Mugalimov & Mariya Avramova Russia
6  Ivan Mitichkin & Polina Dodonova Russia
7  Petr Matsarskiy & Valeriya Remina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Denis Sultanov & Polina Naumova Russia
9  Ilya Kolotushkin & Valeriya Kolmogorova Russia
10  Egor Ivashov & Dinara Muldagulova Russia
11  Sergey Vozvyshaev & Ekaterina Sivogrivova Russia
12  Ilya Gavryukhin & Darya Nelina Russia
13  Artem Stepanov & Polina Teleshova Russia
14  Nikita Sekretarev & Viktoriya Shovitova Russia
15  Kirill Krasnyatov & Ekaterina Linkova Russia

Quarter-final

16  Gleb Batsmanov & Kristina Garifullina Russia
16  Aleksandr Komogortsev & Mariya Myzdrikova Russia
16  Nikolay Reutov & Kseniya Kotlyakova Russia
16  Danil Scherbakov & Anna Shukhovtseva Russia
20  Stanislav Ulanovskiy & Mariya Zykova Russia
21  Artem Gaevskiy & Olga Abrazhevich Byelorussia
21  Kirill Kurbatov & Anna Kareva Russia
23  Nikita Timoshenko & Mariya Petrova Russia
24  Kirill Aksenov & Kseniya Prokusheva Russia
24  Dmitriy Bokov & Aleksandra Lokteva Russia
24  Andrey Marinich & Veronika Mischenko Russia
27  Oleg Kuznetsov & Yuliya Skalaba Russia
28  Mikhail Zagumennov & Diana Khaysarova Russia

Round 4 (top 54)

29  Evgeniy Kobelev & Aleksandra Sadchenko Russia
29  Aleksandr Sablikhin & Anastasiya Vyazovetskova Russia
31  Konstantin Dobrokhotov & Eva Rybalova Russia
31  Roman Khazaliya & Diana Okoemova Russia
31  Makar Melikhov & Aleksandra Kurmanova Russia
34  Roman Chichukhin & Olesya Mitrofanova Russia
35  Artem Dyakonov & Aleksandra Isachkova Russia
35  Nikolay Gapon & Varvara Tataurschikova Russia
35  Maksim Kunets & Diana Dvoryankina Russia
35  Roman Slavyanskiy & Marina Starkova Russia
39  Yaroslav Govorukhin & Yuliya Tkacheva Russia
39  Anton Gudok & Valentina Sharafetdinova Russia
41  Svyatoslav Anchukov & Anna Dmitrienko Russia
41  Vladislav Bozhko & Sofya Pechenkina Russia
41  Aleksandr Pudovkin & Ekaterina Volosatova Russia
44  Vitaliy Ludaev & Polina Sokolova Ukraine
44  Ravil Shafiev & Viktoriya Pechenik Kazakhstan
46  Andrey Kovalev & Natalya Karkach Russia
46  Grigoriy Paduchev & Ekaterina Mukhranova Russia
48  Dmitriy Abrashkin & Darya Shefer Russia
48  Arseniy Lavrukhin & Anna Sivakova Russia
48  Maxim Starovoytov & Elizaveta Sokolova Russia
51  Stanislav Gusar & Veronika Novotortseva Russia
52  Konstantin Murashov & Yuliya Romanovskaya Russia
53  Ivan Dekh & Anastasiya Tarasenko Russia
54  Dmitriy Kit & Mariya Oblakova Russia

Round 3 (top 106)

55  Aleksey Degtyarev & Anastasiya Novikova Russia
55  Andrey Kurmyshev & Yuliya Chaulina Russia
55  Bogdan Okkel & Natalya Tserr Russia
58  Ivan Khrenov & Anna Maltseva Russia
58  Efim Shipitsyn & Regina Makina Russia
60  Sardar Dzhamalov & Anastasiya Sorokina Russia
60  Aleksandr Galkin & Alina Nikolaeva Russia
60  Nikita Ivanchenko & Darya Shestakova Russia
60  Evgeniy Ivanov & Yuliana Garifova Russia
60  Farit Shafigullin & Irina Oleynik Russia
60  Sergey Shusharin & Ekaterina Eliseykina Russia
60  Aleksandr Suzdaltsev & Darya Ostapets Russia
67  Ilya Dronov & Margarit Terpugova Russia
67  Yuriy Fedorenko & Ekaterina Lyatanskaya Russia
67  Denis Neverov & Viktoriya Bokhan Russia
67  Sergey Shlyakhturov & Elizaveta Karyakina Russia
71  Kiril Borisotzkin & Bella Ivrogimova Kazakhstan
71  Aleksandr Egorov & Viktoriya Kameneva Russia
71  Vladislav Ermolov & Viktoriya Naryzhnykh Russia
71  Dmitriy Litvinov & Anna Voropaeva Russia
75  Dmitriy Kabantsov & Viktoriya Mokrysheva Russia
75  Dmitriy Lugin & Aleksandra Semerina Russia
75  Timofey Savchuk & Kseniya Prokopenko Russia
75  Aleksey Shirokov & Alena Bodnarchuk Russia
75  Vladimir Shishkov & Natali Kettenbaum Russia
75  Yaroslav Soluyanov & Polina Semenova Russia
81  Gevorg Akinyan & Mariya Kusyaka Russia
81  Oleg Chaykovskiy & Natalya Buzina Russia
81  Yaroslav Furanin & Alina Malchenkova Russia
84  Andrey Sabelnikov & Natalya Kanfer Russia
84  Stepan Tarasov & Darya Frolova Russia
84  Vladimir Volf & Yuliya Bogdanova Russia
84  Nikita Yakubov & Olga Ignaticheva Russia
88  Dmitriy Eskov & Kristina Platonova Russia
88  Aleksandr Volkov & Darya Kokorina Russia
90  Aleksandr Ershov & Vera Blaginina Russia
90  Denis Krapotkin & Darya Moreva Russia
92  Aleksandr Ivanov & Mariya Garyashina Russia
92  Aleksandr Kramar & Ekaterina Sidorenko Russia
92  Vladislav Tsarev & Darya Danilova Russia
95  Nikita Zubkov & Yuliya Grishina Russia
96  Maksim Mikhalchev & Irina Shipilova Russia
97  Kirill Psarev & Darya Perina Russia
97  Evgeniy Rutchin & Viktoriya Tverdokhlib Russia
99  Nikita Khateev & Valeria Titkova Russia
99  Yaroslav Palyanov & Karina Koroleva Russia
101  Pavel Dmitriev & Yana Solodnikova Russia
102  Nikita Chupriyanov & Elizaveta Yadryshnikova Russia
103  Andrey Ivachev & Darya Smagina Russia
104  Egor Bukreev & Elizaveta Ereklintseva Russia
104  Ilya Kulakov & Ekaterina Mitrofanova Russia
106  Anton Kornyushkin & Elena Shokurova Russia

Round 2 (top 200)

107  Semen Kostenko & Darya Babets Russia
107  Gleb Polischuk & Yana Popova Russia
107  Gleb Sekachev & Margarita Peshkova Russia
107  Aleksandr Sheyn & Marina Kuklina Russia
107  Oleg Sufiev & Alexandra Startseva Russia
107  Mikhail Yampolskiy & Anna Zarechneva Russia
113  Andrey Kosov & Mariya Romanova Russia
113  Nikita Smolnikov & Natalya Zakrevskaya Russia
113  Dmitriy Yakovlev & Anastasiya Rumyantseva Russia
113  Semen Zakharenko & Viktoriya Kolpakova Russia
117  Dmitriy Erofeev & Madina Kalashnikova Russia
117  Dzhon Mnatsakanyan & Ekaterina Ponomareva Russia
117  Mikhail Rubaylov & Anastasiya Uchaykina Russia
117  Vladislav Sedov & Maria Yamschikova Russia
117  Vladislav Tolstikov & Natalya Prokhorenko Russia
117  Aleksandr Vakulenko & Elena Ascheulova Russia
123  Vladislav Borisov & Anastasiya Propalova Russia
123  Ruslan Gasanov & Milena Zaripova Russia
123  Georgiy Kalashnikov & Aleksandra Razenkova Russia
123  Boris Krivosheev & Anastasiya Tivari Russia
123  Aleksey Lapshov & Anastasiya Mavrina Russia
123  Yuriy Nesmeyanov & Margarita Churbanova Russia
123  Artem Sidorkov & Anastasiya Bedrina Russia
123  Andrey Turenok & Kseniya Tolokolnikova Russia
123  Tagir Vafin & Ekaterina Cherkasova Russia
123  Daniil Vasiliev & Elena Udovenko Russia
123  Rafael Yusupov & Dzhamilya Ziganshina Russia
134  Konstantin Golubtsov & Angelina Andryuschenko Russia
134  Daniil Korshunov & Nataliya Silinskaya Russia
134  Vladislav Lievshunov & Yana Tudvasova Byelorussia
134  Anton Medvedev & Elena Salazkina Russia
134  Vitaliy Scherbakov & Polina Teplitskaya Russia
134  Ilya Semeshin & Kristina Nikitukha Russia
134  Vladislav Shatyy & Alina Kuchumova Russia
141  Vasiliy Chernikov & Alisa Makhanova Russia
141  Sergey Golubev & Sofya Rozhdestvenskaya Russia
141  Nikolay Ivanov & Diana Starkova Russia
141  Nikita Kondratev & Mariya Galkina Russia
141  Aleksandr Kurbatov & Darya Shamenova Russia
141  Aleksandr Pilipenko & Diana Shkuro Russia
147  Nikita Grigorevskij & Anastasiya Baykaeva Russia
147  Nikita Kostalev & Anastasiya Chernyak Russia
147  Timur Minnebaev & Diana Krasilnikova Russia
147  Mikhail Nikitin & Diana Markova Russia
147  Anton Savchuk & Kseniya Vymyatnina Russia
152  Evgeniy Kulikov & Tatyana Makhnik Russia
152  Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Russia
152  Maksim Perov & Anna Anisimova Russia
152  Aleksandr Platov & Kristina Korshunova Russia
152  Aleksandr Rulev & Olesya Salina Russia
157  Pavel Kokhanovskiy & Darya Koshutina Russia
157  Bogdan Mikhalenkov & Evgeniya Romanenko Russia
157  Bogdan Petukhov & Ulyana Kuchina Russia
157  Ilya Popov & Anna Lobanova Russia
157  Kirill Soldatov & Mariya Pushnikova Russia
162  Igor Bologov & Natalya Khnyreva Russia
162  Sergey Chekhonin & Ekaterina Masharskaya Russia
162  Sergey Efremov & Diana Nurulina Russia
165  Petr Cherentsov & Natalya Bukhtoyarova Russia
165  Konstantin Dmitriadi & Alisa Chekalova Russia
165  Maksim Potapenko & Kristina Bondarenko Russia
165  Aleksandr Vlasov & Evgeniya Pavlenok Russia
169  Vsevolod Golovin & Sofya Davydova Russia
169  Oleg Razumyak & Valeriya Pochatkova Russia
171  Vladislav Butrim & Anna Fedorova Russia
171  Maksim Dolgopol & Polina Petrik Russia
171  Oleg Elkin & Elizaveta Zhuravleva Russia
171  Mikhail Gavrish & Darya Bondarenko Russia
171  Anton Kandaurov & Ekaterina Isakova Russia
171  Denis Shevchenko & Ekaterina Sergeeva Russia
171  Yan Terekhov & Yuliya Platonova Russia
171  Dmitriy Vasilev & Tatyana Serova Russia
179  Evgeniy Chistyakov & Valeriya Mirsaidova Russia
180  Vyacheslav Dobrov & Yana Lvova Russia
180  Maksim Elfimov & Violetta Dzenik Russia
180  Mark Velichko & Anastasiya Volyanskaya Russia
183  Fedor Baskov & Darya Matrosova Russia
183  Egor Gorbatenko & Darya Semenova Russia
183  Artur Setdekov & Karina Khalilova Russia
183  Maksim Sumnitelnyy & Aleksandra Amador Russia
183  Evgeniy Zhovner & Yana Markina Russia
188  Maksim Pasechnik & Elizaveta Chistyakova Russia
188  Maksim Suslikov & Ramina Bikbaeva Kyrgistan
188  Andrey Tupchienko & Oksana Berestova Russia
188  Andrey Zhestkov & Kseniya Kozyreva Russia
192  Konstantin Khmara & Mariya Dmitrieva Russia
193  Aleksandr Scherban & Anastasiya Konyukhova Russia
193  Viktor Shkitov & Aleksandra Semchenko Russia
193  Vladislav Valuev & Darya Shilyakova Russia
196  Aleksandr Khanin & Sofya Zima Russia
197  Yaroslav Bykov & Nadezhda Svobodina Russia
197  Dmitriy Fedorov & Yuliya Ortikova Russia
197  Dmitriy Sychev & Svetlana Papina Russia
200  Denis Balakhontsev & Darya Kuznetsova Russia

Round 1 (top 372)

201  Sergey Nikolaev & Ekaterina Kablukova Russia
201  Yuriy Tolstenko & Yana Konovalova Russia
201  Andrey Uvarov & Violetta Malkova Russia
204  Artem Alifanov & Diana Satskevich Russia
204  Nikita Bukhmin & Viktoriya Pekarskaya Russia
204  Artem Gorin & Marina Skulkina Russia
204  Dmitriy Kitiashvili & Elizaveta Serapina Russia
204  Ivan Nigmatulin & Diana Kim Russia
204  Aleksandr Postnyy & Anna Chegulova Russia
204  Vladislav Vasilev & Anna Tabakova Russia
211  Ivan Antonov & Mariya Boykova Russia
211  Andrey Ivanov & Anna Vedeneva Russia
211  Aleksandr Komarov & Ekaterina Pekush Russia
211  Nikita Lobach & Alena Yagodovskaya Russia
215  Vadim Cheremnykh & Ekaterina Dyakova Russia
215  Denis Chuprynov & Galina Lobova Russia
215  Nikita Kalmykov & Alena Uvarova Russia
215  Vitaliy Kuznetsov & Violetta Tyulegenova Russia
215  Ruslan Masalimov & Vlada Volkova Russia
215  Andrey Sinitskiy & Marina Krivosheeva Russia
221  Bulat Galiev & Anastasiya Ermolaeva Russia
221  Nikolay Khaydukov & Kira Soldatkina Russia
221  Nikita Postoenko & Anna Orazbaeva Russia
221  Andrey Shadrikov & Viktoriya Abelentseva Russia
221  Artem Sherstnev & Anna Kozlovskaya Russia
221  Anton Shirmanov & Anastasiya Snorovikhina Russia
221  Sergey Tebin & Valeriya Bogomolova Russia
221  Artem Toporkov & Veronika Volodina Russia
229  Ilya Antropov & Zhanna Kiseleva Russia
229  Aleksandr Baranov & Alina Zayats Russia
229  Sergey Batashev & Olga Sokolova Russia
229  Vadim Dzhangidze & Svetlana Sergeeva Russia
229  Dmitriy Kondrattsev & Marina Chuprynina Russia
229  Georgiy Mokhov & Mariya Shestun Russia
229  Vadim Nemtsev & Yulya Shostak Russia
229  Vladimir Stepanov & Darya Makrutina Russia
229  Vladislav Tsimbalist & Evgeniya Danilova Russia
229  Anton Zhukov & Elizaveta Roslyakova Russia
239  Ivan Alekhin & Anastasiya Tarnovskaya Russia
239  Valentin Kaydalov & Ekaterina Schurova Russia
239  Semen Kolchin & Vera Shestakova Russia
239  Vadim Oleynik & Kristina Shopina Russia
239  Evgeniy Propletkin & Kristina Ermakova Russia
239  Ilya Trifonov & Ekaterina Ulyanova Russia
239  Pavel Trofimov & Polina Fayn Russia
246  Nikita Donets & Mariya Lepeshkina Russia
246  Ernest Khayrulin & Ekaterina Makarova Russia
246  Aleksey Masalov & Ekaterina Bezuglaya Russia
246  Anton Melnikov & Liya Mamukhova Russia
246  Georgiy Pavlenok & Elena Nepryakhina Russia
246  Dmitriy Rodin & Mariya Kornienko Russia
246  Vitaliy Romanov & Kseniya Eletskaya Russia
246  Sergey Yusupov & Polina Predeina Russia
254  Danila Dolgoshein & Tatyana Pshenichnaya Russia
254  Maksim Guschin & Anna Isakova Russia
254  German Kostyuchek & Kristina Efimova Russia
254  Ivan Kromm & Eva Gertsog Russia
254  Vyacheslav Polysaev & Kamilla Dadashova Russia
259  Dmitriy Bolotnikov & Anna Terekhova Russia
259  Sergey Dolzhenkov & Kseniya Gaptulbarova Russia
259  Andrey Gavrilin & Vasilisa Ezhova Russia
259  Eduard Mineev & Irina Botalova Russia
259  Denis Noskov & Anastasiya Malysheva Russia
259  Pavel Novikov & Ksenia Kuzmina Russia
259  Vyacheslav Pastukhov & Mariya Marmuleva Russia
259  Aleksandr Zhuravlev & Yuliya Nam Russia
267  Stepan Aksenov & Anastasiya Boldyreva Russia
267  Maksim Cheremnykh & Polina Krokhicheva Russia
267  Maksim Gurev & Valeriya Kargina Russia
267  Aleksandr Mikhaylov & Anastasiya Gorbunova Russia
267  Matvey Ryzhov & Polina Shvab Russia
267  Mikhail Schabelskiy & Mariya Azarina Russia
267  Anatoliy Senin & Natalya Matveeva Russia
267  Konstantin Svechkar & Alina Ivanilova Russia
267  Nikita Sysoev & Valeriya Skiba Russia
267  Aleksandr Tunegov & Alena Tikhonenko Russia
267  Daniil Zhuravlev & Natalya Shishkina Russia
278  Mikhail Avramenko & Inna Fedeneva Russia
278  Aleksandr Eremin & Evgeniya Sarapulova Russia
278  Yaroslav Ermakov & Nadezhda Tomskikh Russia
278  Anton Grekov & Diana Erbes Russia
278  Igor Konnov & Sima Beschetnova Russia
278  Adil Maklakov & Elina Altymbaeva Russia
278  Aleksandr Steblyanko & Darya Makarova Russia
278  Daniil Tyapnin & Karolina Tsarik Russia
286  Vitaliy Dmitriev & Elena Labzina Russia
286  Nikolay Krupchenko & Tatyana Kuzmicheva Russia
286  Zakhar Leshnevskiy & Natalya Fedyuk Russia
286  Ivan Maksimov & Darya Nikulushkina Russia
286  Ilya Smirnov & Darya Markova Russia
286  Andrey Sugatov & Doroteya Budzinskaya Russia
286  Viktor Sukhachev & Tatyana Sukhareva Russia
293  Aleksey Bessonov & Anastasiya Baranova Russia
293  Anton Erofeev & Marija Mukhina Russia
293  Anton Fateev & Ulyana Okuneva Russia
293  Ivan Kashtanov & Anastasiya Kashtanova Russia
293  Nikita Perminov & Marina Bogdanova Russia
293  Danil Privalov & Elvina Shayakhmetova Russia
293  Aleksey Vlasov & Kristina Vorobeva Russia
293  Egor Voronoy & Elizaveta Mezokh Russia
301  Aleksey Alimov & Sofya Kovtunova Russia
301  Ilyas Gimadiev & Ilmira Gizatullina Russia
301  Anton Ivanov & Yana Malyarenko Russia
301  Vladimir Lyashko & Glafira Butenko Russia
301  Karen Pogosyan & Tatyana Bespechnaya Russia
301  Nikita Stepanov & Alena Parshina Russia
301  Pavel Yuvenko & Marina Andreeva Russia
308  Denis Boltukhov & Kseniya Sidkova Russia
308  Eduard Ivanov & Evgeniya Semikolennykh Russia
308  Mark Korotkikh & Elena Dudina Russia
308  Maksim Krasnov & Polina Melenteva Russia
308  Artem Matveev & Sofya Kammar Russia
308  Filimon Naumov & Elizaveta Shabaeva Russia
308  Nikita Nebukin & Kseniya Tarasyan Russia
308  Roman Suvorov & Sabina Guseynova Russia
316  Gleb Aleshkin & Elena Semenova Russia
316  Datiko Gvasalia & Viktoriya Ibragimova Russia
316  Rodion Lezhnev & Lyubov Savrova Russia
316  German Savchuk & Anastasiya Klimkova Russia
316  Andrey Serebryakov & Regina Rakhmatullina Russia
316  Aleksey Smirnov & Anna Penkova Russia
316  Vladislav Vasilev & Anna Aleksandrova Russia
323  Rodion Davydov & Dinara Gizatullina Russia
323  Ramir Dzhumakhanov & Ayzhan Kukanova Russia
323  Nikita Gagolkin & Olga Kovner Russia
323  Egor Marinenkov & Anastasiya Nazarukova Russia
323  Valeriy Ovsyannikov & Anzhelika Martynova Russia
323  Aleksandr Petrovskiy & Viktoriya Davidenko Russia
323  Mikhail Petrunin & Nadezhda Khafizova Russia
323  Yaroslav Vasilev & Anastasiya Zavozina Russia
323  Nikita Zagvozdin & Tatyana Soboleva Russia
332  Aleksandr Dushkov & Aleksandra Reshetnikova Russia
332  Andrey Ershov & Yana Sharova Russia
332  Maksim Ershov & Elvira Zelenina Russia
332  Ivan Grigorev & Anastasiya Semenova Russia
332  Daniil Krasnoshtanov & Anastasiya Parfenteva Russia
332  Konstantin Lushin & Yuliya Pavlova Russia
332  Ivan Lysenko & Inna Krikunova Russia
332  Sergey Savin & Yana Zhizhileva Russia
332  Aleksandr Shiryaev & Valeriya Shklyanova Russia
332  Pavel Sidorenko & Mariya Pronkina Russia
332  Pavel Strelkov & Yuliya Markina Russia
343  Aydar Agzamov & Alina Repina Russia
343  David Daloglanyan & Darya Cherepakhina Russia
343  Vladislav Kulyapkin & Darya Boyarkina Russia
343  Mikhail Sinkevich & Anastasiya Mishina Russia
343  Vsevolod Tkachenko & Yuliya Suvorova Russia
343  Mikhail Zublevskiy & Alina Rivkind Russia
349  Andrey Burmak & Goluba Promyslova Russia
349  Vladimir Gaydash & Diana Evdokimova Russia
349  Aleksey Gladilin & Kseniya Zavyalova Russia
349  Vladislav Kevrolikin & Mariya Teteryukova Russia
349  Nikita Ladygin & Darya Gubina Russia
349  Aleksandr Mitin & Veronika Kritskova Russia
349  Aleksandr Nekipelov & Viktoriya Korobova Russia
349  Platon Promyslov & Anastasiya Norkina Russia
349  Denis Rollov & Arina Bazhenova Russia
349  Maksim Rusanov & Marina Davlieva Russia
349  Vyacheslav Utkin & Mariya Prosmushkina Russia
360  Andrey Bakhterov & Karina Bikkulova Russia
360  Nikita Brylov & Kristina Drinchich Russia
360  Roman Kapustin & Perizat Sheralieva Kyrgistan
360  Nikita Laptev & Darya Dubchak Russia
360  Denis Prokopenko & Aleksandra Egorova Russia
360  Vyacheslav Shvedov & Anfisa Trinka Russia
360  Vladislav Zaletov & Mariya Vakhterova Russia
367  Artemiy Kurbatov & Irina Paramonova Russia
368  Pavel Erofeev & Marina Shamaeva Russia
369  Maksim Kazakov & Regina Netalieva Russia
369  Evgeniy Morozov & Viktoriya Kudinova Russia
371  Vladislav Koval & Olga Novikova Russia
371  Maksim Kozlov & Zauresh Usmanova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}