Results from Russian Open 2010 - Rising Star Junior 2+1 Standard Tuesday, 26 October 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open 2010
Russia - Moscow Monday, 25 October 2010

Rising Star Junior 2+1 Standard Tuesday, 26 October 2010

Final

1  Denis Samarov & Anastasiya Abramenkova Russia
2  Nikita Pavlov & Dariya Palyey Russia
3  Evgeniy Kobelev & Aleksandra Sadchenko Russia
4  Vladislav Motorkin & Viktoriya Ferbert Russia
5  Vyacheslav Kolesnitskiy & Viktoriya Li Russia
6  Bogdan Okkel & Natalya Tserr Russia
7  Egor Sidorov & Inna Kupreeva Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Stanislav Slomchinskiy & Olga Ryakhlova Russia
9  Vitaliy Zakharov & Inna Tokarchuk Russia
10  Aleksey Degtyarev & Anastasiya Novikova Russia
10  Aleksey Mukhortov & Alina Dichka Russia
12  Pavel Kokhanovskiy & Darya Koshutina Russia
13  Ilya Bazlov & Kristina Druzhinina Russia
13  Filipp Ivanov & Yana Guterman Russia

Quarter-final

15  Petr Matsarskiy & Valeriya Remina Russia
15  Nikolay Mugalimov & Mariya Avramova Russia
17  Aleksandr Sablikhin & Anastasiya Vyazovetskova Russia
18  Egor Ivashov & Dinara Muldagulova Russia
19  Mikhail Zagumennov & Diana Khaysarova Russia
20  Kirill Kepper & Antonina Maksimova Russia
20  Gleb Mishin & Aleksandra Piskulina Russia
22  Maksim Seliverstov & Viktoriya Russkikh Russia
23  Vitaliy Ludaev & Polina Sokolova Ukraine
24  Ivan Nigmatulin & Diana Kim Russia
25  Eduard Mineev & Irina Botalova Russia
26  Artem Dyakonov & Aleksandra Isachkova Russia
27  Ilya Rykun & Kristina Potapova Russia
28  Gleb Batsmanov & Kristina Garifullina Russia

Round 4 (top 53)

29  Nikolay Reutov & Kseniya Kotlyakova Russia
30  Maksim Chernyaev & Darya Matyushina Russia
30  Arseniy Lavrukhin & Anna Sivakova Russia
32  Andrey Sabelnikov & Natalya Kanfer Russia
32  Vladislav Sedov & Maria Yamschikova Russia
34  Artem Alifanov & Diana Satskevich Russia
34  Ravil Shafiev & Viktoriya Pechenik Kazakhstan
34  Tagir Vafin & Ekaterina Cherkasova Russia
37  Dmitriy Bokov & Aleksandra Lokteva Russia
38  Egor Gorbatenko & Darya Semenova Russia
39  Andrey Kovalev & Natalya Karkach Russia
39  Bogdan Mikhalenkov & Evgeniya Romanenko Russia
41  Andrey Kurmyshev & Yuliya Chaulina Russia
41  Evgeniy Propletkin & Kristina Ermakova Russia
43  Ivan Ivanov & Diana Baranova Russia
43  Stepan Podduev & Evgenia Shumakova Russia
45  Pavel Khomylev & Vlada Voevodina Russia
45  Yaroslav Palyanov & Karina Koroleva Russia
47  Nikita Timoshenko & Mariya Petrova Russia
48  Oleg Chaykovskiy & Natalya Buzina Russia
49  Aleksandr Ershov & Vera Blaginina Russia
50  Ilya Gogolev & Viktoriya Gorina Russia
50  Anton Gudok & Valentina Sharafetdinova Russia
52  Yaroslav Bolotov & Darya Meshkova Russia
52  Ivan Dekh & Anastasiya Tarasenko Russia

Round 3 (top 98)

54  Ilya Kolotushkin & Valeriya Kolmogorova Russia
54  Maksim Kunets & Diana Dvoryankina Russia
56  Egor Bukreev & Elizaveta Ereklintseva Russia
56  Dmitriy Kit & Mariya Oblakova Russia
56  Stepan Konoplinov & Liliya Tarkhanova Russia
56  Kirill Krasnyatov & Ekaterina Linkova Russia
60  Georgiy Kalashnikov & Aleksandra Razenkova Russia
60  Aleksey Kuznetsov & Kseniya Sazonova Russia
62  Nikita Malyshev & Valeriya Tikhonova Russia
62  Dmitriy Vasilev & Tatyana Serova Russia
64  Oleg Elkin & Elizaveta Zhuravleva Russia
64  Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Russia
64  Denis Neverov & Viktoriya Bokhan Russia
64  Oleg Sufiev & Alexandra Startseva Russia
68  Ruslan Gasanov & Milena Zaripova Russia
68  Andrey Turenok & Kseniya Tolokolnikova Russia
70  Kirill Aksenov & Kseniya Prokusheva Russia
70  Yuriy Fedorenko & Ekaterina Lyatanskaya Russia
72  Pavel Dmitriev & Yana Solodnikova Russia
72  Anton Grekov & Diana Erbes Russia
72  Ilya Popov & Anna Lobanova Russia
72  Rafael Yusupov & Dzhamilya Ziganshina Russia
76  Mikhail Avramenko & Inna Fedeneva Russia
76  Anton Kandaurov & Ekaterina Isakova Russia
76  Kirill Kurbatov & Anna Kareva Russia
76  Kirill Psarev & Darya Perina Russia
76  Denis Sultanov & Polina Naumova Russia
81  Vladislav Bozhko & Sofya Pechenkina Russia
81  Ilya Dronov & Margarit Terpugova Russia
81  Dmitriy Erofeev & Madina Kalashnikova Russia
84  Vladislav Borisov & Anastasiya Propalova Russia
84  Aleksandr Volkov & Darya Kokorina Russia
86  Evgeniy Rutchin & Viktoriya Tverdokhlib Russia
86  Efim Shipitsyn & Regina Makina Russia
88  Konstantin Golubtsov & Angelina Andryuschenko Russia
88  Danil Scherbakov & Anna Shukhovtseva Russia
90  Artem Gorin & Marina Skulkina Russia
90  Dmitriy Kabantsov & Viktoriya Mokrysheva Russia
92  Aleksey Shirokov & Alena Bodnarchuk Russia
93  Sergey Shusharin & Ekaterina Eliseykina Russia
94  Vladislav Tolstikov & Natalya Prokhorenko Russia
95  Ilya Chetyrin & Anna Ostapenko Russia
96  Aleksandr Khanin & Sofya Zima Russia
97  Maksim Cheremnykh & Polina Krokhicheva Russia
98  Vladimir Shishkov & Natali Kettenbaum Russia

Round 2 (top 194)

99  Sergey Dolzhenkov & Kseniya Gaptulbarova Russia
99  Ilya Khalimov & Evgeniya Samtsova Russia
101  Nikita Kalmykov & Alena Uvarova Russia
101  Rodion Lezhnev & Lyubov Savrova Russia
101  Dmitriy Lugin & Aleksandra Semerina Russia
104  Dmitriy Abrashkin & Darya Shefer Russia
104  Svyatoslav Anchukov & Anna Dmitrienko Russia
104  Alexandr Fedorov & Arina Zykova Russia
104  Aleksandr Komarov & Ekaterina Pekush Russia
104  Mikhail Nikitin & Diana Markova Russia
104  Maksim Pasechnik & Elizaveta Chistyakova Russia
104  Stepan Tarasov & Darya Frolova Russia
104  Fedor Tsaregorodtsev & Kristina Valiullina Russia
112  Ivan Khrenov & Anna Maltseva Russia
112  Aleksandr Scherban & Anastasiya Konyukhova Russia
112  Artem Sidorkov & Anastasiya Bedrina Russia
115  Igor Bologov & Natalya Khnyreva Russia
115  Vasiliy Chernikov & Alisa Makhanova Russia
115  Damir Makhmutov & Alina Semivolkova Russia
115  Sergey Shlyakhturov & Elizaveta Karyakina Russia
115  Sergey Vozvyshaev & Ekaterina Sivogrivova Russia
120  Aleksandr Baranov & Alina Zayats Russia
120  Mikhail Gavrish & Darya Bondarenko Russia
120  Egor Kamalutdinov & Kristina Raspopova Russia
120  Nikita Kondratev & Mariya Galkina Russia
120  Maksim Perov & Anna Anisimova Russia
120  Anton Savchuk & Kseniya Vymyatnina Russia
126  Andrey Marinich & Veronika Mischenko Russia
126  Dmitriy Sychev & Svetlana Papina Russia
128  Artem Golovkov & Olga Gayvoronskaya Russia
128  Andrey Ivachev & Darya Smagina Russia
128  Maksim Potapenko & Kristina Bondarenko Russia
128  Vitaliy Scherbakov & Polina Teplitskaya Russia
128  Vladislav Shatyy & Alina Kuchumova Russia
128  Aleksandr Stupin & Mariya Gryzunova Russia
134  Andrey Babintsev & Elizaveta Sadokhina Russia
134  Elisey Belyaev & Alena Fedonina Russia
134  Roman Khazaliya & Diana Okoemova Russia
134  Anton Kornyushkin & Elena Shokurova Russia
134  Roman Lazhinskiy & Elena Nikitina Russia
134  Bogdan Petukhov & Ulyana Kuchina Russia
134  Artem Sherstnev & Anna Kozlovskaya Russia
134  Egor Yurkevich & Ekaterina Volosatova Russia
142  Niyaz Chugunov & Veronika Tronina Russia
142  Nikita Chupriyanov & Elizaveta Yadryshnikova Russia
142  Evgeniy Kulikov & Tatyana Makhnik Russia
142  Dmitriy Litvinov & Anna Voropaeva Russia
142  Uladzislau Niafrodau & Daria Hirzhon Byelorussia
142  Maxim Starovoytov & Elizaveta Sokolova Russia
148  Yaroslav Bykov & Nadezhda Svobodina Russia
148  Sergey Efremov & Diana Nurulina Russia
148  Aleksandr Komogortsev & Mariya Myzdrikova Russia
148  Aleksandr Rulev & Olesya Salina Russia
152  Danila Dudin & Mariya Mikhaylova Russia
152  Ivan Kromm & Eva Gertsog Russia
152  Aleksandr Pilipenko & Diana Shkuro Russia
152  Aleksandr Sheyn & Marina Kuklina Russia
156  Kiril Borisotzkin & Bella Ivrogimova Kazakhstan
156  Konstantin Dmitriadi & Alisa Chekalova Russia
158  Anton Erofeev & Marija Mukhina Russia
158  Nikolay Gapon & Varvara Tataurschikova Russia
158  Maksim Guschin & Anna Isakova Russia
158  Sergey Tebin & Valeriya Bogomolova Russia
158  Aleksandr Vakulenko & Elena Ascheulova Russia
158  Daniil Zhuravlev & Natalya Shishkina Russia
164  Aleksandr Ivanov & Mariya Garyashina Russia
164  Georgiy Mokhov & Mariya Shestun Russia
164  Roman Pakhomov & Olga Loshkareva Russia
164  Gleb Polischuk & Yana Popova Russia
164  Maksim Sumnitelnyy & Aleksandra Amador Russia
164  Aleksandr Vlasov & Evgeniya Pavlenok Russia
170  Boris Krivosheev & Anastasiya Tivari Russia
171  Maksim Ershov & Elvira Zelenina Russia
171  Evgeni Kezin & Anastasiya Kustova Russia
171  Maksim Mikhalchev & Irina Shipilova Russia
171  Vladimir Stepanov & Darya Makrutina Russia
171  Aleksandr Sviridov & Arina Babikyan Russia
171  Vladimir Volf & Yuliya Bogdanova Russia
177  Andrey Frolov & Alena Borisova Russia
177  Yuriy Nesmeyanov & Margarita Churbanova Russia
177  Gleb Vasilev & Olga Ustinova Russia
180  Anton Melnikov & Liya Mamukhova Russia
181  Dmitriy Kitiashvili & Elizaveta Serapina Russia
181  Aleksandr Kurbatov & Darya Shamenova Russia
181  Ruslan Masalimov & Vlada Volkova Russia
184  Yaroslav Ermakov & Nadezhda Tomskikh Russia
184  Oleg Razumyak & Valeriya Pochatkova Russia
186  Maksim Gurev & Valeriya Kargina Russia
186  Grigoriy Paduchev & Ekaterina Mukhranova Russia
186  Ilya Semeshin & Kristina Nikitukha Russia
186  Nikita Tolstykh & Arina Akulova Russia
190  Sergey Nikolaev & Ekaterina Kablukova Russia
191  Nikita Kostalev & Anastasiya Chernyak Russia
191  Artur Setdekov & Karina Khalilova Russia
193  Vladislav Vasilev & Anna Tabakova Russia
194  Vadim Nemtsev & Yulya Shostak Russia

Round 1 (top 363)

195  Yaroslav Furanin & Alina Malchenkova Russia
195  Daniil Korshunov & Nataliya Silinskaya Russia
195  Denis Krapotkin & Darya Moreva Russia
195  Aleksey Lapshov & Anastasiya Mavrina Russia
195  Zakhar Leshnevskiy & Natalya Fedyuk Russia
195  Konstantin Murashov & Yuliya Romanovskaya Russia
195  Denis Shevchenko & Ekaterina Sergeeva Russia
195  Andrey Sinitskiy & Marina Krivosheeva Russia
195  Roman Slavyanskiy & Marina Starkova Russia
195  Vladislav Tsimbalist & Evgeniya Danilova Russia
195  Andrey Tupchienko & Oksana Berestova Russia
206  Vitaliy Ledovskoy & Mariya Rakova Russia
206  Aleksey Masalov & Ekaterina Bezuglaya Russia
206  Vladimir Zubenko & Valeriya Krivorchuk Russia
209  Gleb Blinnikov & Anastasiya Geseleva Russia
209  Roman Chichukhin & Olesya Mitrofanova Russia
209  Maksim Elfimov & Violetta Dzenik Russia
209  Vitaliy Kuznetsov & Violetta Tyulegenova Russia
209  Nikita Postoenko & Anna Orazbaeva Russia
209  Kirill Repin & Sofya Afanaseva Russia
209  Matvey Ryzhov & Polina Shvab Russia
209  Viktor Sukhachev & Tatyana Sukhareva Russia
209  Egor Voronoy & Elizaveta Mezokh Russia
218  Ivan Alekhin & Anastasiya Tarnovskaya Russia
218  Sergey Chekhonin & Ekaterina Masharskaya Russia
218  Nikita Donets & Mariya Lepeshkina Russia
218  Filimon Naumov & Elizaveta Shabaeva Russia
218  Kirill Solovev & Polina Radishevskaya Russia
218  Artem Toporkov & Veronika Volodina Russia
224  Ivan Antonov & Mariya Boykova Russia
224  Roman Bikbulatov & Rimma Khazigaleeva Russia
224  Nikolay Ivanov & Diana Starkova Russia
224  Dmitriy Kondrattsev & Marina Chuprynina Russia
224  Semen Kostenko & Darya Babets Russia
224  Artemiy Kurbatov & Irina Paramonova Russia
224  Maksim Suslikov & Ramina Bikbaeva Kyrgistan
224  Ilya Trifonov & Ekaterina Ulyanova Russia
224  Vladislav Vasilev & Anna Aleksandrova Russia
224  Andrey Zhestkov & Kseniya Kozyreva Russia
234  Kirill Dorozhkov & Mariya Salomatova Russia
234  Yaroslav Govorukhin & Yuliya Tkacheva Russia
234  Artem Makarov & Alisa Kostyuk Russia
234  Vyacheslav Polysaev & Kamilla Dadashova Russia
234  Nikita Stepanov & Alena Parshina Russia
234  Anton Zhukov & Elizaveta Roslyakova Russia
240  Petr Cherentsov & Natalya Bukhtoyarova Russia
240  Dmitriy Eskov & Kristina Platonova Russia
240  Eduard Ivanov & Evgeniya Semikolennykh Russia
240  Aleksandr Mikhaylov & Anastasiya Gorbunova Russia
240  Mark Velichko & Anastasiya Volyanskaya Russia
245  Anton Fateev & Ulyana Okuneva Russia
245  Valentin Kaydalov & Ekaterina Schurova Russia
245  Anton Shirmanov & Anastasiya Snorovikhina Russia
245  Kirill Soldatov & Mariya Pushnikova Russia
249  Dmitriy Fedorov & Yuliya Ortikova Russia
249  Andrey Ivanov & Anna Vedeneva Russia
249  Aleksandr Postnyy & Anna Chegulova Russia
249  German Savchuk & Anastasiya Klimkova Russia
249  Aleksandr Steblyanko & Darya Makarova Russia
254  Aleksey Alimov & Sofya Kovtunova Russia
254  Nikita Gagolkin & Olga Kovner Russia
254  Mark Korotkikh & Elena Dudina Russia
254  Ivan Lysenko & Inna Krikunova Russia
254  Karen Pogosyan & Tatyana Bespechnaya Russia
254  Boris Savenko & Vlada Mishina Russia
254  Pavel Trofimov & Polina Fayn Russia
254  Sergey Yakovlev & Darya Gordienko Russia
254  Sergey Yusupov & Polina Predeina Russia
263  Vyacheslav Dobrov & Yana Lvova Russia
263  Aleksandr Galkin & Alina Nikolaeva Russia
263  Vladislav Mikov & Alina Karacheva Russia
263  Denis Prokopenko & Aleksandra Egorova Russia
263  Gleb Sekachev & Margarita Peshkova Russia
263  Yaroslav Soluyanov & Polina Semenova Russia
263  Semen Zakharenko & Viktoriya Kolpakova Russia
263  Aleksandr Zhuravlev & Yuliya Nam Russia
271  David Daloglanyan & Darya Cherepakhina Russia
271  Pavel Shubin & Diana Goleva Russia
273  Vladimir Gaydash & Diana Evdokimova Russia
273  Daniil Krasnoshtanov & Anastasiya Parfenteva Russia
273  Nikita Laptev & Darya Dubchak Russia
273  Adil Maklakov & Elina Altymbaeva Russia
273  Yuriy Polyakov & Aleksandra Khoymova Russia
273  Roman Suvorov & Sabina Guseynova Russia
273  Yuriy Tolstenko & Yana Konovalova Russia
280  Stepan Aksenov & Anastasiya Boldyreva Russia
280  Vadim Borisevich & Aleksandra Kravchenko Russia
280  Andrey Gavrilin & Vasilisa Ezhova Russia
280  Roman Mikhaylov & Anastasiya Mikhaleva Russia
280  Aleksandr Petrovskiy & Viktoriya Davidenko Russia
280  Mikhail Schabelskiy & Mariya Azarina Russia
286  Andrey Bakhterov & Karina Bikkulova Russia
286  Aleksandr Dushkov & Aleksandra Reshetnikova Russia
286  Maksim Krasnov & Polina Melenteva Russia
286  Konstantin Lushin & Yuliya Pavlova Russia
286  Egor Marinenkov & Anastasiya Nazarukova Russia
286  Vitaliy Romanov & Kseniya Eletskaya Russia
292  Denis Balakhontsev & Darya Kuznetsova Russia
292  Semen Kolchin & Vera Shestakova Russia
292  Leonid Nikonov & Angelina Bykova Russia
295  Danila Dolgoshein & Tatyana Pshenichnaya Russia
295  Ramir Dzhumakhanov & Ayzhan Kukanova Russia
295  Ivan Kashtanov & Anastasiya Kashtanova Russia
295  Nikolay Krupchenko & Tatyana Kuzmicheva Russia
295  Andrey Shadrikov & Viktoriya Abelentseva Russia
295  Daniil Vasiliev & Elena Udovenko Russia
295  Nikita Zagvozdin & Tatyana Soboleva Russia
302  Artem Matveev & Sofya Kammar Russia
303  Andrey Ershov & Yana Sharova Russia
303  Nikita Ladygin & Darya Gubina Russia
303  Dmitriy Mamonov & Zlata Martynyuk Russia
303  Nikita Nebukin & Kseniya Tarasyan Russia
307  Vladimir Lyashko & Glafira Butenko Russia
307  Valeriy Ovsyannikov & Anzhelika Martynova Russia
307  Nikolay Popov & Diana Kalenchuk Russia
307  Denis Rollov & Arina Bazhenova Russia
307  Vyacheslav Shvedov & Anfisa Trinka Russia
307  Pavel Sidorenko & Mariya Pronkina Russia
307  Pavel Strelkov & Yuliya Markina Russia
307  Andrey Sugatov & Doroteya Budzinskaya Russia
307  Vladislav Zaletov & Mariya Vakhterova Russia
316  Gleb Aleshkin & Elena Semenova Russia
316  Dmitriy Gurenkov & Darya Ermakova Russia
316  Konstantin Khmara & Mariya Dmitrieva Russia
316  Aleksey Khudorozhkov & Anna Korneeva Russia
316  Platon Promyslov & Anastasiya Norkina Russia
316  Viktor Shkitov & Aleksandra Semchenko Russia
316  Pavel Yuvenko & Marina Andreeva Russia
323  Maksim Demin & Arina Bashkirova Russia
323  Konstantin Dobrokhotov & Eva Rybalova Russia
323  Denis Noskov & Anastasiya Malysheva Russia
323  Aleksandr Shiryaev & Valeriya Shklyanova Russia
323  Daniil Tyapnin & Karolina Tsarik Russia
323  Aleksey Vlasov & Kristina Vorobeva Russia
329  Aleksandr Eremin & Evgeniya Sarapulova Russia
329  Datiko Gvasalia & Viktoriya Ibragimova Russia
329  Nikita Ilchenko & Leysan Gazizova Russia
329  Aleksandr Mitin & Veronika Kritskova Russia
329  Georgiy Murzich & Darya Kuzminskaya Russia
329  Sergey Savin & Yana Zhizhileva Russia
329  Nikita Sysoev & Valeriya Skiba Russia
336  Aydar Agzamov & Alina Repina Russia
336  Ilya Antropov & Zhanna Kiseleva Russia
336  Vitaliy Dmitriev & Elena Labzina Russia
336  Ivan Grigorev & Anastasiya Semenova Russia
336  Andrey Uvarov & Violetta Malkova Russia
341  Denis Boltukhov & Kseniya Sidkova Russia
341  Andrey Burmak & Goluba Promyslova Russia
341  Vladislav Butrim & Anna Fedorova Russia
341  Maksim Maksimov & Lyubov Litvinenko Russia
341  Aleksandr Nekipelov & Viktoriya Korobova Russia
341  Mikhail Sinkevich & Anastasiya Mishina Russia
341  Aleksandr Tunegov & Alena Tikhonenko Russia
348  Roman Kapustin & Perizat Sheralieva Kyrgistan
348  Maksim Kazakov & Regina Netalieva Russia
348  Igor Konnov & Sima Beschetnova Russia
348  Nikita Perminov & Marina Bogdanova Russia
348  Vasiliy Vovchuk & Anna Shengeliya Russia
353  Pavel Erofeev & Marina Shamaeva Russia
353  Nikita Gorovoy & Kseniya Chudova Russia
353  Anton Ivanov & Yana Malyarenko Russia
353  Vladislav Koval & Olga Novikova Russia
353  Taras Krems & Olga Mukhamedova Russia
353  Maksim Rusanov & Marina Davlieva Russia
359  Nikita Brylov & Kristina Drinchich Russia
359  Mikhail Zublevskiy & Alina Rivkind Russia
361  Dmitriy Bolotnikov & Anna Terekhova Russia
361  Maksim Kozlov & Zauresh Usmanova Russia
363  Daniil Knyazev & Anastasiya Sidoruk Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}