Results from Russian Open 2010 - Youth Latin Thursday, 28 October 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open 2010
Russia - Moscow Monday, 25 October 2010

Youth Latin Thursday, 28 October 2010

Final

318  Rustam Khasanov & Darya Kopp Russia
318  Roman Nosov & Anastasiya Mashtakova Russia
1  Evgeni Kuzin & Elina Popova Russia
2  David Manukyan & Karolina Maevskaya Russia
3  Viktor Burchuladze & Valeriya Agikyan Russia
4  Nikolay Likhanov & Alena Bozhanova Russia
5  Artem Efanin & Anastasiya Kornilova Russia
6  Danylo Shcherbanyuk & Megi Bakradze Russia
7  Valeriy Pavlov & Ekaterina Karaschuk Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Maksim Zarenkov & Darya Zhubareva Russia
9  Oleg Starinskiy & Kristina Filyanyushkina Russia
10  Nikita Golota & Kristina Androsenko Russia
11  Nikolai Mikadze & Yana Novikova Russia
12  Georgiy Trifonov & Bella Bakarova Russia
13  Anatoliy Konyshev & Anna Karpenko Russia
14  Kirill Pavlov & Anna Argun Russia

Quarter-final

15  Anton Yaremenko & Anastasiya Tobolkina Russia
16  Konstantin Andreev & Darya Parshina Russia
16  Vladimir Vasilevich & Anna Magdeeva Russia
18  Aleksandr Porozov & Yuliya Remizova Russia
19  Sergey Lerke & Yana Lyubyanova Russia
20  Filipp Zholudev & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russia
21  David Mhitaryan & Galina Mhitaryan Ukraine
22  Aleksandr Mikhalkov & Ekaterina Ulyanova Russia
23  Aleksandr Kurennoy & Yuliya Gorlenkova Russia
24  Denis Mironov & Elena Malyanova Russia
25  Sergey Anurichev & Ekaterina Bykova Russia
26  Mikhail Antropov & Angelina Nadtochiy Russia
26  Aleksandr Chzhen & Ekaterina Sokolova Russia
28  Maksim Belan & Galina Zhigaylo Russia

Round 4 (top 58)

29  Anton Inglikov & Ella Troshina Russia
29  Sergey Minaev & Angelina Troshina Russia
31  Maksim Blinov & Mariya Astafeva Russia
31  Ivan Klyuev & Mariya Orlova Russia
31  Andrey Semakin & Yuliya Kulmatitskaya Italy
34  Igor Gorshenev & Olesya Nikishina Russia
34  Georgiy Oganyan & Darya Shirokikh Russia
36  Kirill Aleksandrov & Irina Bystrova Russia
36  Dmitriy Chopenko & Polina Rumyantseva Russia
36  Ilya Garanin & Albina Demina Russia
36  Dmitriy Parfenov & Polina Sinitsyna Russia
40  Aleksandr Kartashov & Elena Kolyubakina Russia
41  Dmitriy Kapusta & Ekaterina Kalish Russia
41  Aleksandr Klyushin & Darya Levchenko Russia
41  Mikhail Zimin & Anastasiya Koveza Russia
44  Aleksey Korolev & Tatyana Podgornaya Russia
45  Valeriy Monakhov & Yana Kardashenko Russia
46  Pavel Savinkov & Darya Ivanova Russia
47  Sergey Litvinov & Anastasiya Ugarova Russia
47  Vitaliy Ryzhukhin & Veronika Titova Russia
49  Tigran Akinyan & Aleksandra Shapovalenko Russia
49  Andrey Trubaenko & Olga Chivozertseva Russia
51  Aleksandr Chukharev & Kseniya Beleush Russia
51  Vladislav Moshanin & Diana Bykova Russia
51  Razmik Simonyan & Diana Riazantseva Russia
54  Andrey Pegin & Alena Sudnitsyna Russia
55  Vadim Antsiferov & Mariya Chekulaeva Russia
56  Andrej Blokhin & Anastasia Shleyger Russia

Round 3 (top 101)

57  Sergey Amelin & Kseniya Koval Russia
57  Daniil Kapitanov & Anna Aseeva Russia
57  Artem Kruchin & Oksana Vetis Russia
57  Aleksandr Pevnitskiy & Kseniya Gogichasvili Russia
57  Evgeniy Shumakher & Ekaterina Knyazkova Russia
62  Leonid Khokhlov & Yulia Koshkina Russia
62  Dmitriy Pleshkov & Anastasia Kulbeda Russia
62  Matvey Shevelev & Vitalina Gigashvili Russia
65  Konstantin Khilyuk & Ekaterina Kotik Russia
65  Andrey Loginov & Nadezhda Yashkina Russia
65  Maksim Morozov & Ekaterina Gorchakova Russia
68  Ivan Gorivanov & Kristina Zamorochko Russia
68  Ivan Krasnoperov & Sofya Semenova Russia
68  Volodymyr Sudoplatov & Viktoriya Lyaschenko Ukraine
68  Daniil Sukhanov & Ekaterina Vasilenko Russia
72  Yan Maksimenkov & Kseniya Brichka Russia
72  Artem Starkov & Ekaterina Tolmacheva Russia
74  Filipp Elizarov & Alena Rodina Russia
74  Vladislav Gostev & Anna Volokhova Russia
74  Andrey Prytkov & Margarita Bondarenko Russia
74  Aleksandr Zevelev & Kseniya Zaputryaeva Russia
78  Anton Bessonov & Ekaterina Leonteva Russia
78  Rodion Boldyrev & Valeriya Kataykina Russia
78  Filipp Grishin & Valeriya Sirotenko Russia
78  Roman Shvets & Polina Ledrova Russia
82  Evgeniy Nikitin & Dana Spitsyna Russia
82  Ilya Sukhonosov & Yana Demina Russia
82  Vitaliy Tarada & Valeriya Shmeleva Russia
82  Marat Zhumabekov & Yuliya Mischenko Russia
86  Aleksey Dolgushin & Ekaterina Skripkina Russia
86  Andrey Khvorostov & Alisa Butova Russia
86  Dmitriy Ozhogin & Alina Sharonova Russia
86  Vladislav Ulyankin & Viktoriya Nechay Russia
90  Roman Fatakh & Ekaterina Chernyshova Russia
90  Pavel Surkov & Zinaida Khafizova Russia
92  Ivan Sizintsev & Kristina Beregova Russia
93  Roman Rybalko & Yana Mazaeva Russia
93  Aleksandr Shapovalov & Anna Barbacheva Russia
93  Dmitriy Zhilyaev & Kseniya Pyatakhina Russia
96  Rafail Feyzikov & Margarita Staroletova Russia
96  Vladimir Selin & Ekaterina Chastukhina Russia
98  Mikhail Khaletskiy & Yuliya Inyutina Russia
98  Maksim Pavlov & Irina Danilina Russia

Round 2 (top 162)

100  Valters Janis Frickauss & Liva Orleane Latvia
100  Aleksandr Lovrich & Anastasiya Kadanina Russia
100  Ilya Uscheko & Mariya Mazurak Russia
103  Vladislav Gryanka & Maria Nurkova Russia
103  Mirsad Ibragimov & Daliya Ilyasova Russia
103  Dmitriy Prikhodko & Anna Ivanova Russia
103  Konstantin Yantsen & Ekaterina Rymar Russia
107  Mstislav Kazakov & Alena Kazakova Russia
107  Valentin Pozdnyakov & Kseniya Lapkina Russia
107  Anton Sergeev & Aleksandra Klochko Russia
110  Vladislav Artyushkov & Anastasiya Adamovich Russia
110  Tapdyg Khankishiev & Madina Kulieva Russia
110  Aleksandr Klimkin & Tatyana Zhilkina Russia
110  Nikolay Romashenko & Margarita Dymkovskaya Russia
110  Pavel Tischenko & Anastasiya Samuylova Russia
110  Meylis Tuvakov & Marina Kim Russia
116  Aleksandr Avdeev & Kristina Konovalova Russia
116  Evgeniy Borisov & Viktoriya Tsyganova Russia
116  Vladimir Zemskov & Darya Bulgakova Russia
119  Dmitriy Aronov & Olga Zakhlenyuk Byelorussia
119  Nikita Gubaydullin & Yuliya Chubrakova Russia
119  Danil Koryapin & Marina Donkeeva Russia
119  Roman Lukyanenko & Alina Torbunova Russia
119  Artashes Oganian & Anastasiya Shkarpetko Russia
124  Artur Fayzullin & Elizaveta Mikhaylova Russia
124  Leonid Khozhaynov & Tatyana Ryabukha Russia
124  David Kocharyan & Mariya Merkulova Russia
124  Vladislav Korennoy & Regina Zhilina Russia
124  Yakov Ponomarenko & Yuliya Ponomarenko Russia
124  Semen Zenkin & Alina Vorontsova Russia
130  Maksim Baysara & Viktoriya Sokolova Russia
130  Alexey Eriskin & Svetlana Plotnikova Russia
130  Anil Tulasi & Arina Oganesova Russia
133  Aleksey Dolotov & Tatyana Chernik Russia
133  Igor Gorshkov & Anastasiya Razheva Russia
133  Kirill Kalmykov & Karina Pestova Russia
133  Ivan Khlebutin & Anastasia Solovieva Russia
133  Ivan Malkov & Anastasiya Trufanova Russia
133  Sergey Polennikov & Svetlana Bashlykova Russia
139  Kirill Andreykin & Anastasiya Androsova Russia
139  Nikita Chernov & Mariya Kalugina Russia
139  Maksim Spirin & Olga Yurasova Russia
139  Evgeniy Vinogradov & Yuliya Ganina Russia
143  Nikita Kucheryavyy & Olga Mosina Russia
143  Pavel Plotnikov & Mariya Yushkova Russia
143  Andrey Reshetnikov & Elena Shulipa Russia
143  Mikhail Shikhovtsev & Anna Yarovenko Russia
143  Georgiy Zhmaev & Viktoriya Zaburdaeva Russia
148  Andrey Eremin & Aleksandra Riger Russia
148  Aleksandr Gorodkov & Anastasiya Yaroschuk Russia
148  Aleksandr Shinelev & Kristina Bubentsova Russia
151  Pavel Savchenko & Tatyana Shirokikh Russia
152  Roman Blinov & Natalya Kuznetsova Russia
152  Stanislav Kravchenko & Marina Fritsler Russia
152  Sergey Mikryukov & Lyubov Vakhrusheva Russia
155  Vladimir Filimontsev & Anna Lebedeva Russia
156  Viktor Shkarivskiy & Darya Lopatina Russia
157  Beka Belkaniya & Kseniya Skuratova Russia
157  Arman Nikoyan & Alina Ananchenko Russia
159  Evgeniy Oganesyan & Elena Egutkina Russia
159  Rostislav Zhuravlev & Mariya Zhuravleva Russia

Round 1 (top 319)

161  Aleksey Vasilchenko & Tatyana Voylokova Russia
162  Aleksey Chebotar & Anastasiya Rozhenko Russia
163  Boris Brokhovetskiy & Marina Sibirtseva Russia
163  Dmitriy Medonov & Alina Sharapova Russia
165  Sergey Chekanov & Anna Zuykova Russia
165  Aleksandr Kirilchuk & Ulyana Shemelina Russia
165  Pavel Kopaev & Kseniya Baskova Russia
165  Ivan Mareev & Irina Ovchinnikova Russia
165  Dmitriy Saenko & Darya Povalikhina Russia
165  Pavel Schetinin & Olga Shalashova Russia
165  Albert Shakirzyanov & Elizaveta Fattakhova Russia
172  Aleksey Anikiev & Polina Drogobych Russia
172  Aleksandr Anisimov & Irina Belyaeva Russia
172  Aleksandr Chevardin & Alena Semusheva Russia
172  Alexey Korablev & Elena Guseva Russia
172  Evgeny Mironov & Anastasiya Roschupkina Russia
172  Danil Polnomochnykh & Mariya Efimova Russia
172  Sergey Tambov & Aleksandra Kuvaldina Russia
172  Roman Vabel & Anna Belousova Russia
172  Andrey Zakharov & Klavdiya Mochalova Russia
181  Dmitriy Karmazin & Darya Maryankova Russia
181  Georgiy Maltsev & Anna Onufrieva Russia
181  Aleksey Metkin & Marina Aleksandrova Russia
181  Sergey Rodin & Anastasiya Davydova Russia
181  Roman Tuzov & Anna Perminova Russia
186  Nikolay Chistov & Ekaterina Zaletova Russia
186  Nikita Kapustyanskiy & Diana Ziganshina Russia
186  Ivan Komarov & Anastasiya Alekhina Russia
186  Andrey Krupskiy & Ulyana Kashurina Russia
186  Roman Mikin & Polina Perova Russia
186  Alexander Skvortsov & Anna Shafranova Russia
186  Anton Sokolov & Anastasiya Sukhareva Russia
186  Roman Syrykh & Ekaterina Abramova Russia
186  Sergey Zhbakov & Alina Kuznetsova Russia
195  Aleksey Bakalov & Marina Toropova Russia
195  Evgeniy Berlyakov & Dariya Zhukova Russia
195  Oleg Makarov & Mariya Mokhova Russia
195  Sergey Mazyaev & Viktoriya Botkova Russia
195  Artem Ostapchuk & Svetlana Sokolova Russia
200  Ilya Batov & Yuliya Novotorova Russia
200  Artem Samokhvalov & Anastasiya Volzhankina Russia
200  Anatoliy Skvortsov & Alena Prischepova Russia
203  Deniss Artemjevs & Julija Guseva Latvia
203  Artur Babayan & Anastasiya Sokolova Russia
203  Roman Bankrashkov & Tatyana Tsarenko Russia
203  Sergey Ekilik & Valeriya Khloptseva Russia
203  Karen Gevorgyan & Larisa Martirosyan Russia
203  Oleg Korepov & Ekaterina Pogrebniak Russia
203  Anatoliy Lisyanskiy & Darya Zobova Russia
203  Aleksandr Scherbakov & Ekaterina Sinitsyna Russia
203  Artem Scherbukha & Maria Ananeva Russia
203  Timur Sultanov & Ekaterina Lapteva Russia
203  Petr Tischenko & Alena Ivanova Russia
214  Valentin Mukhrev & Ekaterina Vaskina Russia
214  Dmitriy Pigorev & Yana Klikina Russia
214  Vyacheslav Saltykov & Evgeniya Shinkorenko Russia
214  Mikhail Semikhin & Angelina Strechina Russia
214  Amantay Zholmukhambetov & Ekaterina Shmakova Russia
219  Artem Agafonov & Yuliya Kulemina Russia
219  Vlad Fedorov & Anastasiya Agarkova Russia
219  Dmitriy Pandurskiy & Elena Grigoreva Russia
219  Ivan Prokhorov & Ekaterina Kachalina Russia
219  Konstantin Ten & Vera Ignateva Russia
224  Petros Avetisjan & Olga Prokhorenko Russia
224  Nikita Bykov & Oxana Yakovleva Russia
224  Sergey Kalinin & Darya Kondrateva Russia
224  Anton Larionov & Anastasiya Bezuglova Russia
224  Aleksandr Ryazanov & Ekaterina Timshina Russia
224  Roman Shishkin & Natalya Potyushko Russia
224  Vladislav Skirdachev & Sofya Guseva Russia
231  Denis Ivanov & Elvira Azisova Russia
231  Maksim Panyushkin & Anastasiya Pavlova Russia
231  Ivan Sayamov & Anastasiya Bondareva Russia
231  Aleksey Zakharin & Elena Krivosheeva Russia
235  Sergey Erushov & Elena Kornienko Russia
235  Nikita Popov & Darya Erokhina Russia
235  Viktor Povolotskiy & Anastasia Gabysheva Russia
235  Roman Shalygin & Yuliya Grebenschikova Russia
235  Roman Silin & Uliana Sheremetyeva Russia
235  Maksim Zmeev & Leyla Akberdieva Russia
241  Artem Alekseev & Anastasiya Maneva Russia
241  Denis Beybutov & Anna Antonyan Russia
241  Ilya Bushuev & Veronika Lisser Russia
241  Roman Dronov & Lyubov Belmasova Russia
241  Nikita Makarov & Sofya Lozovets Russia
241  Iskander Maksyutov & Elvira Kutusheva Russia
241  Egor Maslov & Olga Balueva Russia
241  Ilya Pankin & Kseniya Popova Russia
241  Andrey Pavlov & Elizaveta Demyanova Russia
241  Mikhail Smagin & Tatyana Shardina Russia
251  Ivan Bykov & Anastasiya Saraykina Russia
251  Ilya Kirshak & Aleksandra Sipyagina Russia
251  Artem Mikeshkin & Anna Maltseva Russia
251  Andrey Plokhotnikov & Kseniya Bannova Russia
251  Anatoliy Zharinov & Anna Kolesnik Russia
256  Andrey Efanov & Darya Balashova Russia
256  Artem Fedorov & Darya Antonova Russia
256  Stanislav Klimkov & Darya Klimkova Russia
256  Vladimir Kuznetsov & Svyetlana Sotnikova Russia
256  Denis Sytykh & Polina Zaytseva Russia
261  Vyacheslav Chernyshov & Olga Nikolaeva Russia
261  Daniil Egorenko & Maria Milyuchenko Russia
261  Aleksandr Tsarkov & Natalya Kamaletdinova Russia
264  Igor Elagin & Mariya Novgorodtseva Russia
264  Tugan Mildzikhov & Diana Dzantieva Russia
264  Vladislav Ovtin & Mariya Girko Russia
267  Arutyun Ayvazyants & Angelina Kovtun Russia
267  Artemiy Burdin & Inessa Avakova Russia
267  Dmitriy Fomin & Anastasiya Soboleva Russia
267  Pavel Lysyy & Elena Malysheva Russia
267  Artem Merkulov & Elena Khoroshevskaya Russia
267  Roman Olaru & Mariya Boldareva Russia
267  Pavel Ufandeev & Anastasiya Malysheva Russia
267  Artem Valov & Kristina Murakhovskaya Russia
275  Timur Bakaev & Arina Stafeeva Russia
275  Aleksandr Gluschenko & Elena Malieva Russia
275  Anton Klyukin & Alina Tararova Russia
275  Stepan Korovin & Anastasiya Maskaeva Russia
275  Ilya Lubskiy & Mariya Poltorak Russia
280  Roman Bogatyrev & Anna Polyakova Russia
280  Aleksey Kulikov & Mariya Kuznetsova Russia
280  Vladimir Manuilov & Anastasiya Gunina Russia
280  Artem Markov & Lyudmila Zhogina Russia
280  Pavel Semenov & Anastasiya Ryzhkina Russia
285  Kirill Demskiy & Ekaterina Filatova Russia
285  Artem Litovchenko & Natalya Kharicheva Russia
285  Grigoriy Mikhalkin & Ekaterina Fayruzova Russia
285  Stanislav Polyakov & Anna Vlasova Russia
285  Artem Potapov & Anna Mitina Russia
285  Ilya Sergeev & Kseniya Kem Russia
285  Andrey Tsatov & Anastasiya Chirikina Russia
285  Ruslan Vurm & Mariya Cherkashina Russia
293  Maksim Akimov & Mariya Klimenko Russia
293  Saveliy Arlyapov & Elizaveta Nemykina Russia
293  Ilya Egerev & Anastasiya Vladimirova Russia
293  Konstantin Zinoviev & Viktoriya Kochkina Russia
293  Vladislav Zvyagin & Kseniya Zubkova Russia
298  Sergey Guskov & Alevtina Naumova Russia
298  Ilya Inshakov & Anastasiya Izotova Russia
298  Igor Mintyan & Svetlana Khvorost Russia
298  Aleksey Neonilin & Valentina Gorbunova Russia
298  Ivan Stolbov & Alina Pozdeeva Russia
303  Andrey Bogdanov & Elizaveta Naddeson Russia
303  Anatoliy Bryanskiy & Ekaterina Bryanskaya Russia
303  Vladimir Gerasimov & Aleksandra Anisimova Russia
306  Maksim Buzmakov & Anastasiya Aleksandrova Russia
306  Khayal Gasanov & Valeriya Klimova Russia
306  Ilya Koshelev & Liudmila Karpenko Russia
306  Vladimir Mischenko & Aleksandra Berezina Russia
306  Kirill Nogovitsyn & Ekaterina Utusikova Russia
306  Aleksandr Toropenko & Yuliya Naspanova Russia
312  Aleksandr Aleksandrovskiy & Anastasiya Karpova Russia
312  Ilya Bronitskiy & Kapitalina Kalinushkina Russia
312  Vladislav Fakhrutdinov & Anita Demidova Russia
312  Sergey Kolobov & Viktoriya Kravtsova Russia
312  Vladimir Pereverzev & Olga Olonovskaya Russia
312  Kirill Verekhin & Marina Varichenko Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}