Results from Russian Open Championships - Amateur RS Latin Monday, 22 October 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open Championships
Russia - Moscow Monday, 22 October 2012

Amateur RS Latin Monday, 22 October 2012

Final

1  Svyatoslav Bibyaev & Valeriya Kachalko Russia
2  Alfred Makhmuradzhaev & Yanina Akimova Russia
3  Kirill Chernyaev & Karolina Usikova Russia
4  Igor Sivokon & Yulia Medved Russia
5  Maksim Melikhov & Lyubov Shatskaya Russia
6  Leonid Khozhaynov & Alina Mekhraban Russia
6  Aleksandr Lillo & Margarita Khamzaeva Russia
6  Valeriy Monakhov & Yana Kardashenko Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

9  Evgeniy Zavadskikh & Anastasiya Tobolkina Russia
10  Gevorg Akinyan & Mariya Kusyaka Russia
10  Ilya Malyshev & Anna Popova Russia
12  Ivan Korotchenko & Anna Kudryavtseva Russia

Quarter-final

13  Maksim Blokhin & Anastasiya Khizhnyakova Russia
14  Nikita Gubaydullin & Yuliya Chubrakova Russia
14  Ilya Kharlamov & Yuliya Tarabrina Russia
14  Evgeniy Korotonozhkin & Veronika Zubova Russia
17  Aleksandr Kuternin & Anastasia Antelava Russia
17  Ivan Sovetov & Elizaveta Korobeynikova Russia
19  Matvey Shevelev & Vitalina Gigashvili Russia
20  Aleksandr Safiullin & Yuliya Skorovarova Russia
21  Anton Filippov & Inna Kolpakova Russia
22  Rafail Feyzikov & Olga Efremova Russia
22  Eduard Yunets & Anastasiya Davydova Russia
24  Evgeniy Sveridonov & Angelina Barkova Russia

Round 4 (top 48)

25  Evgeny Vorobyev & Olga Poletaeva Russia
26  Sarkis Akopyan & Mariya Rzhevusskaya Russia
26  Anton Korolenko & Elena Yakimchuk Russia
28  Ilya Dronov & Albina Demina Russia
28  Vladlen Kravchenko & Aigerim Toktarova Kazakhstan
30  Maksim Elfimov & Violetta Dzenik Russia
30  Nikita Smolnikov & Aleksandra Goncharova Russia
30  Ivan Vlasenko & Kamilla Vakhitova Russia
33  Vladlen Kirilyuk & Aleksandra Shabalina Russia
33  Artem Seleznev & Darya Makarova Russia
33  Ayan Zhumataev & Liya Kazbekova Kazakhstan
36  Petr Matsarskiy & Valeriya Remina Russia
37  Roman Bankrashkov & Viktoriya Sermyagina Russia
37  David Kocharyan & Olga Kolpakova Russia
39  Andrej Blokhin & Valeriya Kataykina Russia
39  Valentin Kosmachev & Alena Kochengina Russia
39  Anton Popov & Anna Kharitonova Russia
39  Dmitriy Ushakov & Taisiya Ganiullina Russia
43  Vladimir Degay & Olesya Sleptsova Russia
44  Roman Mityushenkov & Evgeniya Churikova Russia
45  Ivan Golovkin & Kseniya Sazonova Russia
46  Nazar Khusnutdinov & Elizaveta Zhuravleva Russia
46  Eduard Ponomarev & Anastasiya Dubrovina Russia
48  Sergey Erushov & Anastasiya Pavlova Russia

Round 3 (top 96)

49  Aleksandr Plotnikov & Vladlena Rybakova Russia
50  Vyacheslav Golubkov & Aleksandra Kritinina Russia
51  Viktor Shkarivskiy & Darya Lopatina Russia
51  Nikita Urchev & Anastasiya Ermolaeva Russia
51  Roman Vabel & Anna Belousova Russia
54  Aleksandr Ivanov & Mariya Usanina Russia
54  Dmitriy Khusnutdinov & Natalya Shevchuk Russia
54  Dmitriy Nikitin & Anna Maksimova Russia
57  Oleg Arapov & Kseniya Garaeva Russia
57  Maksim Morozov & Arina Tikhomirova Russia
57  Andrei Ogarkov & Polina Tsareva Russia
57  Vadim Peshnov & Mariya Maklakova Russia
57  Andrey Vankov & Natalia Kniazeva Russia
62  Kirill Aleksandrov & Anastasiya Dubrovskaya Russia
62  Gennadiy Baydukov & Olga Baydukova Russia
62  Aleksandr Podgorelkin & Elena Kuznetsova Russia
62  Aleksey Rusakov & Mariya Moiseeva Russia
62  Mihail Voronin & Darya Savanova Russia
67  Dmitriy Parfenov & Dinara Muldagulova Russia
67  Vladislav Sedov & Natalya Khnyreva Russia
67  Aleksey Yaschenko & Polina Boldovskaya Russia
70  Stanislav Moiseev & Tatyana Topol Russia
70  Vitaliy Nesterov & Aleksandra Skripnikova Russia
70  Evgeni Smirnov & Anna Lavrenteva Russia
70  Georgiy Yarmak & Darya Dormidontova Russia
74  Daniil Kuznetsov & Aleksandra Kurmanova Russia
74  Aleksey Logutov & Alina Dautova Russia
74  Evgeniy Oganesyan & Kseniya Tolokolnikova Russia
74  Vitaliy Zakharov & Inna Tokarchuk Russia
78  Sergey Katkov & Irina Mirsaetova Russia
78  Igor Litvinov & Evgeniya Dedyurina Ukraine
78  Igor Nikolaev & Ulyana Pustovalova Russia
78  Efim Shipitsyn & Anastasiya Pashkeeva Russia
82  Anton Abramenkov & Natalya Petryakova Russia
82  Anton Agafonov & Lyudmila Vlasova Russia
82  Mikhail Khaletskiy & Yuliya Inyutina Russia
82  Aleksandr Poretskov & Irina Anisimova Russia
82  Evgeniy Salnyy & Dinara Kremcheeva Russia
87  Filipp Elizarov & Polina Filatova Russia
87  Aleksandr Negulyaev & Alena Rodina Russia
87  Stanislav Ulanovskiy & Aleksandra Samsonova Russia
90  Artem Starkov & Ekaterina Tolmacheva Russia
91  Aleksandr Belyaev & Marina Shumenko Russia
91  Aleksey Larin & Marina Kozlova Russia
91  Tagir Yusupov & Regina Karimova Russia
94  Evgeniy Nikolaev & Ekaterina Isakova Russia
95  Anton Gudok & Valentina Sharafetdinova Russia
95  Vage Smbatyan & Anastasiya Dronova Russia

Round 2 (top 197)

97  Kiril Borisotzkin & Bella Ivrogimova Kazakhstan
97  Eduard Gatin & Irina Ufimtseva Russia
97  Daniil Grebenyuk & Anastasiya Lushnikova Russia
97  Ilya Kirshak & Natalya Tikhonova Russia
97  Roman Melnikov & Margarita Dyachenko Russia
97  Arman Nikoyan & Ekaterina Sivogrivova Russia
97  Pavel Schetinin & Olga Shalashova Russia
97  Andrey Sviridov & Tatyana Kovaleva Russia
97  Sergey Vlasov & Yuliya Olenich Russia
106  Andrey Kashekin & Kamila Togambaeva Kazakhstan
106  Marat Zhumabekov & Vitalina Smirnova Russia
108  Aleksandr Lopatin & Elina Semka Russia
109  Danil Koryapin & Marina Donkeeva Russia
109  Aleksey Masalov & Darya Volkolupova Russia
109  Ivan Prikhodchenko & Kseniya Krutova Russia
109  Alexandr Sokolov & Ekaterina Lavrova Russia
109  Pavel Udin & Anastasiya Mitchenkova Russia
109  Roman Yakushin & Mariya Novikova Russia
115  Roman Cheshuin & Viktoriya Smirnova Russia
115  Nikita Fedotov & Sofiya Gorbunova Russia
115  Yaroslav Furanin & Liliya Naymatulina Russia
115  Ruslan Gasanov & Ekaterina Linkova Russia
115  Maksim Mikhalchev & Irina Shipilova Russia
115  Daniil Ukhin & Svetlana Mineeva Russia
121  Pavel Gitelman & Alevtina Khodunaeva Russia
121  Ilya Kolotushkin & Darya Smagina Russia
121  Dmitriy Vlasov & Alena Baturina Russia
124  Kirill Aksenov & Kseniya Prokusheva Russia
124  Vsevolod Golovin & Anastasiya Nosova Russia
124  Vladislav Gordeev & Margarit Terpugova Russia
124  Iakov Ponomarenko & Polina Perova Russia
124  Egor Salakhutdinov & Marina Dubkova Russia
124  Pavel Savchenko & Tatyana Shirokikh Russia
124  Artem Skripko & Liliya Nedopekina Russia
124  Maksim Smirnov & Sofya Pronina Russia
124  Anton Sokolov & Anastasiya Sukhareva Russia
124  Anton Timofeev & Kristina Bukulova Russia
134  Andrey Bakhaev & Diana Popova Russia
134  Vasily Chulkov & Maria Chernik Russia
136  German Gromov & Violetta Tyulegenova Russia
136  Maksim Labovkin & Anna Gonchar Russia
136  Denis Makarov & Tatyana Sukhareva Russia
136  Oleg Vedrov & Nina Khovatova Russia
136  Aleksandr Volkov & Darya Kokorina Russia
136  Nikita Zubkov & Yuliya Grishina Russia
142  Ilya Popov & Sofya Afanaseva Russia
142  Vladislav Solovev & Elizaveta Shipitsina Russia
142  Dmitriy Trushin & Alena Sudnitsyna Russia
142  Dmitriy Yakovlev & Anastasiya Rumyantseva Russia
146  Roman Chichukhin & Aleksandra Semchenko Russia
146  Vladislav Mikov & Alina Karacheva Russia
146  Dmitriy Saburov & Polina Amosyatskaya Russia
149  Rinat Dusmukhambetov & Kristina Zinchenko Russia
149  Anton Klendiy & Yana Vasileva Russia
149  Farukh Mamadzhanov & Ramina Bikbaeva Kazakhstan
149  Nikita Stepanov & Kseniya Zubkova Russia
149  Anton Yudaev & Angelina Bondarenko Russia
154  Vadim Borisevich & Tatyana Gorshenina Russia
154  Vladislav Lets & Yuna Berdnikova Russia
154  Ilya Martynov & Yuliya Pavlovich Russia
154  Vladislav Shatyy & Alina Kuchumova Russia
158  Aleksey Alimov & Sofya Kovtunova Russia
158  Ivan Bykov & Anastasiya Berdnikova Russia
158  Yaroslav Ermakov & Polina Tropskaya Russia
158  Evgeniy Kocherov & Ulyana Yurchenko Russia
158  Aleksey Mitryashin & Anna Perova Russia
158  Vladimir Palenov & Yuliya Mitina Russia
158  Vladimir Tochmin & Alina Vasileva Russia
158  Nikita Tychinin & Kristina Katsmaer Russia
166  Vladislav Fefelov & Viktoriya Polovinkina Russia
166  Aleksandr Kravtsov & Ekaterina Petrova Russia
166  Vladimir Medvedev & Alina Balykova Russia
166  Bogdan Petukhov & Diana Ageeva Russia
166  Alexey Shliakhov & Ekaterina Brekhova Russia
166  Aleksandr Sisekin & Varvara Pivavarova Russia
172  David Daloglanyan & Anastasiya Tivari Russia
172  Vladimir Stepanov & Darya Makrutina Russia
172  Maksim Suslikov & Kristina Belikova Kyrgistan
172  Kirill Volkov & Ksenia Nasterenko Russia
176  Dmitriy Abrashkin & Darya Shefer Russia
176  Yaroslav Bondarenko & Anastasiya Bondareva Russia
176  Pavel Kokhanovskiy & Polina Sokolova Russia
179  Igor Bologov & Marina Antonenko Russia
179  Aleksandr Giss & Viktoriya Akulova Russia
179  Anatoliy Lisyanskiy & Darya Zobova Russia
179  Sergey Nagovitsyn & Ekaterina Kundius Russia
179  Aleksandr Sharapov & Daria Fedorova Russia
179  Sergey Shlyakhturov & Elizaveta Karyakina Russia
179  Ivan Stolbov & Alina Pozdeeva Russia
179  Kirill Strakhov & Anastasiya Bespalova Russia
179  Aleksandr Suzdaltsev & Valeriya Pochatkova Russia
188  Vladislav Raykov & Ekaterina Martyukhina Russia
188  Timur Sultanov & Ekaterina Safargaleeva Russia
190  Vladimir Vlasenko & Yuliya Tantsura Russia
191  Alexandr Fedorov & Arina Zykova Russia
191  Bulat Gatapov & Ksenia Shumkova Russia
191  Sergej Ponomarev & Kseniya Koval Russia
191  Andrey Proskurkin & Veronika Eliseeva Russia
191  Aleksandr Shepelev & Irina Firsova Russia
191  Egor Timashev & Maysa Abu Rummon Russia
191  Aleksandr Vakulenko & Viktoriya Shovitova Russia

Round 1 (top 327)

198  Artem Borovinskiy & Alisa Hajrzamanova Russia
198  Aleksandr Broukin & Hanna Broukina Byelorussia
198  Evgeniy Denisov & Irina Belyaeva Russia
198  Lev Klenkov & Elizaveta Romanyuk Russia
198  Ilya Konyaev & Kristina Korsunova Russia
198  Dmitry Korolev & Ekaterina Tsarik Russia
198  Dmitriy Kovalev & Kseniya Shmakova Russia
205  Ivan Alekhin & Anastasiya Barannik Russia
205  Nikita Chmelyuk & Maria Razhina Russia
205  Artur Galimov & Elina Glimnurova Russia
205  Igor Grigorash & Valentina Tulupova Russia
205  Ruslan Konasov & Evgenia Dubrovskaya Russia
205  Vladislav Zotov & Elena Korobova Russia
211  Evgeniy Chistyakov & Valeriya Mirsaidova Russia
211  Sergey Dolzhenkov & Darya Katysheva Russia
211  Daniil Emelianov & Olga Kudriashova Russia
211  Artem Fedorov & Mariya Matsedonskaya Russia
211  Aleksandr Mikhalkevich & Anastasiya Soboleva Russia
211  Dmitriy Minaev & Mariya Blyumina Russia
211  Valentin Moshkov & Tamara Saakova Russia
211  Igor Pavlov & Kseniya Kononenko Russia
211  Ivan Sviridov & Anastasiya Kadkina Russia
220  Evgeniy Guschin & Elizaveta Shashova Russia
220  Aleksey Kondyukov & Karina Ptashkovskaya Russia
220  Nikita Semashko & Anastasiya Zhelyazko Russia
220  Yan Terekhov & Yuliya Platonova Russia
220  Ilya Vasilevskiy & Mariya Ermolaeva Russia
225  Pavel Ilyashenko & Nasima Isomati Russia
225  Lev Kukarskiy & Darya Nevezhina Russia
225  Andrey Larin & Aleksandra Plekhanova Russia
225  Egor Maslov & Leyla Akberdieva Russia
225  Vitaliy Perezhogin & Ekaterina Serbina Russia
225  Daniil Pushilin & Svetlana Sergeeva Russia
225  Sergey Sukhanov & Tatyana Sukhanova Russia
225  Dmitriy Tsitsiashvili & Elena Alimova Russia
233  Timur Akhmadiev & Anastasiya Shelomova Russia
233  Sergey Chetin & Sofya Kryukova Russia
233  Ivan Dekh & Polina Savicheva Russia
233  Ilya Lubskiy & Polina Fayn Russia
233  Semen Usachev & Elena Pleschenko Russia
233  Maksim Veselov & Yuliya Ozhegova Russia
233  Ivan Zelentsov & Liliya Akhmetzyanova Russia
240  Aleksandr Avvakumov & Madina Galimova Russia
240  Aleksandr Kirilchuk & Anna Kareva Russia
240  Nikita Laptev & Polina Esina Russia
240  Aleksandr Romanov & Mariya Shmatko Russia
240  Artem Shapovalov & Margarita Rastorgueva Russia
240  Nikita Sizyh & Elizaveta Khazeeva Russia
240  Kirill Solovev & Polina Radishevskaya Russia
240  Ilya Zelenin & Kristina Shkliaeva Russia
248  Leonid Bobkov & Mariya Sedova Russia
248  Maksim Kotov & Yana Danilyuk Russia
248  Sergey Vasilev & Anastasiya Eremina Russia
248  Timofey Vlasov & Anastasiya Ulyanina Russia
252  Kirill Chumachenko & Elya Gasparyan Russia
252  Aleksandr Glok & Anna Frolova Russia
252  Kirill Kraav & Marina Shadricheva Russia
252  Aleksandr Mamaev & Anna Yakunina Russia
252  Valentin Mihalkin & Natalya Ponomareva Russia
252  Vasiliy Rodionov & Anastasiya Andreeva Russia
252  Vitaliy Safronov & Polina Rud Russia
252  Oleg Tsarakhov & Ellina Kalinchenko Russia
260  Arseniy Lozhkin & Yana Dyakonova Russia
260  Oleg Makarov & Polina Kuprienko Russia
260  Maksim Yukhin & Mariya Kudryavtseva Russia
263  Aleksandr Belugin & Ekaterina Karunina Russia
263  Aleksandr Bogoslovskiy & Nina Gabueva Russia
263  Nikita Ladygin & Alina Vorontsova Russia
263  Dmitriy Logvinov & Alina Vasileva Russia
263  Nikolay Ovchinnikov & Elena Isaeva Russia
263  Ivan Yudin & Darya Yuzhakova Russia
269  Vadim Daen & Arina Skorodumova Russia
269  Georgiy Guriev & Bella Gagloeva Russia
269  Artem Potapov & Viktoriya Kozlova Russia
269  Aleksandr Sukhov & Ekaterina Lyubochkina Russia
273  Aleksandr Balashov & Yuliya Kolesnikova Russia
273  Aleksandr Barsukov & Sofia Lipatova Russia
273  Oleg Kozhenkov & Zulfiya Lansarova Kazakhstan
273  Aleksey Nechiporuk & Anastasiya Petrunina Russia
273  Yuriy Polyakov & Aleksandra Hojmova Russia
278  Konstantin Akmaev & Anastasiya Sapova Russia
278  Vyacheslav Bardin & Veronika Larionova Russia
278  Denis Dunaev & Anastasiya Avdeeva Russia
278  Anton Efimov & Elena Kaydas Russia
278  Denis Popov & Marina Safonova Russia
283  Ruslan Kukushkin & Valeriya Shadrina Russia
283  Robert Laukart & Mariya Agafonova Russia
283  Vyacheslav Molev & Mariya Kuznetsova Russia
283  Nikolay Soloviev & Olesya Korotysheva Russia
283  Konstantin Tiunov & Lyudmila Tiunova Russia
283  Vyacheslav Utkin & Mariya Prosmushkina Russia
283  Aleksandr Vedischev & Evgenia Zyrianova Russia
290  Artem Bondin & Darya Filimonova Russia
290  Artur Khayrullin & Leysan Gazizova Russia
290  Evgeniy Leonov & Mariya Kopytova Russia
290  Aleksandr Malyshev & Anastasiya Zlobina Russia
290  Aleksej Perevalov & Marina Mironenko Russia
290  Maksim Perov & Anna Anisimova Russia
296  Klim Akulich & Valeriya Tikhonova Russia
296  Sergey Aleksandrovskiy & Anastasiya Perikupka Russia
296  Madiyar Amirseilov & Symbat Ajhimbekova Kazakhstan
296  Anton Burkov & Anastasiya Korchevskaya Russia
296  Vladislav Malykhin & Anastasiya Bezlepkina Russia
296  Igor Pikunov & Darya Golovashkina Russia
296  Valeriy Pogodin & Arina Baylina Russia
296  Sergej Shchukin & Irina Shamsieva Russia
296  Linar Siraziev & Tatiana Borisovskaya Russia
296  Artem Tyufyakov & Olga Loenko Russia
306  Andrey Khochkin & Yuliya Chernikova Russia
306  Andrey Nevedrov & Alina Shabanova Russia
306  Stanislav Polyakov & Anna Vlasova Russia
306  Vladimir Vyatkin & Aleksandra Nemkina Russia
310  Aleksandr Bogdanov & Vlada Yablonskaya Russia
310  Sergey Klementev & Yuliya Bragina Russia
310  Oleg Nazarov & Lyudmila Ustalu Russia
310  Aleksey Sobolev & Anastasia Konnova Russia
310  Kirill Zmachinskiy & Svetlana Popovich Russia
315  Denis Boltukhov & Anna Shevchenko Russia
316  Stanislav Danilevskiy & Viktoriya Turukalo Russia
316  Anatoliy Polyakov & Mariya Pykhteeva Russia
316  Anton Samodelkin & Viktoriya Kravtsova Russia
316  Nikita Truschelev & Liya Pipa Russia
320  Sabir Gadzhiev & Yuliya Kashirskaya Russia
320  Maksim Maksimov & Lyubov Litvinenko Russia
320  Ivan Pavlyukevich & Elvira Sitdikova Russia
320  Vladislav Praushkov & Ekaterina Bochkareva Russia
320  Aleksey Sochnev & Darina Krylosova Russia
320  Andrey Timkin & Marina Biserova Russia
326  Raif Galimullin & Evangelina Arakelyan Russia
326  Vadim Kruzhikhin & Liliya Roman Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}