Results from Russian Open Championships - Junior II Standard Friday, 26 October 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open Championships
Russia - Moscow Monday, 22 October 2012

Junior II Standard Friday, 26 October 2012

Final

1  Vladislav Kolesnikov & Anna Isakovich Russia
2  Ilya Gavryukhin & Kristina Garifullina Russia
3  Gleb Batsmanov & Polina Semenova Russia
4  Ivan Efimov & Yuliya Parkhomenko Russia
5  Igor Gogichaev & Violetta Posmtenaya Russia
6  Egor Boldysh & Mariya Skorodumova Byelorussia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Werner Robert Laaneots & Laura-Liisa Lohmus Estonia
8  Alexsandr Gladkov & Lyudmila Maiorova Russia
8  Egor Starchenko & Darya Rodina Russia
10  Svyatoslav Anchukov & Polina Golubeva Russia
11  Yuriy Batyrev & Anna Mordanenko Russia
12  Rostislav Dzidzoev & Milena Barabanova Russia
13  Anton Kandaurov & Aleksandra Teslyuk Russia

Quarter-final

14  Gleb Bannikov & Mariya Smirnova Russia
15  Nikita Panchenko & Anastasiya Akinina Russia
16  Oleg Sufiev & Alexandra Startseva Russia
17  Ivan Kalinin & Yuta Krupnova Russia
18  Ivan Ivanov & Diana Baranova Russia
19  Daniil Rostvinschii & Anastasia Stan Moldova
20  Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Russia
21  Andrey Davydik & Elizabeth Kivi Estonia
21  Stepan Podduev & Anastasia Ponomareva Russia
23  Filipp Onischenko & Anna Abrosimova Russia
24  Nikita Tereshin & Polina Pustovalova Russia
25  Artem Uryadov & Elizaveta Burenina Russia
26  Nikolay Mugalimov & Mariya Avramova Russia

Round 4 (top 52)

27  Mikhail Shlenskiy & Anastasiya Konyukhova Russia
28  Fedor Voronov & Darya Pogrebnaya Russia
29  Ilya Golovchenko & Kristina Bogoslavskaya Russia
29  Maksim Pasechnik & Elizaveta Chistyakova Russia
31  Dmitriy Kopytov & Mariya Nikonova Russia
31  Dynmmukhamed Kuanysh & Sofya Kischenko Russia
33  Marius Ilciukas & Veronika Samuolyte Lithuania
34  Semen Kostenko & Evgeniya Belkova Russia
35  Danila Telpukhovskiy & Milana Chekanova Russia
36  Vladislav Nikishin & Angelina Rodina Russia
36  Artem Zhuravlev & Ekaterina Vasileva Russia
38  Dmitry Polkovnikov & Diana Markova Russia
39  Artem Goryunov & Aleksandra Kovaleva Russia
40  Dmitriy Maslov & Marina Kuklina Russia
40  Vitaliy Scherbakov & Diana Dobosh Russia
42  Ilya Ivanov & Anastasiya Petrova Russia
42  Artemiy Schennikov & Sofya Titova Russia
44  Gleb Gudkov & Varvara Zhigulskaya Russia
45  Andrey Gerasimov & Ekaterina Terekhova Russia
45  Mikhail Zagumennov & Diana Khaysarova Russia
47  Dmitriy Stashko & Kristina Shopina Russia
47  Aleksandr Zakharov & Yana Rutkovskaya Russia
49  Egor Shevtsov & Anna Pozova Russia
50  Yuriy Fedorenko & Ekaterina Lyatanskaya Russia
51  Mark Korotkikh & Mariya Kornienko Russia
52  Nikita Savushkin & Viktoriya Scheglova Russia

Round 3 (top 99)

53  Andrey Gavrilin & Ekaterina Schadova Russia
53  Ilya Yaroshko & Dinara Muftakhetdinova Russia
53  Artiom Yarovoy & Mariya Oblakova Russia
56  Andrey Alekseev & Anna Dmitrienko Russia
56  Andrey Bakhterov & Yuliya Nam Russia
56  Dmitriy Siryutin & Lyubov Vaskova Russia
59  Pavel Kosterin & Dana Makarova Russia
60  Arayk Balasyan & Evgeniya Khanzhina Russia
60  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Angelina Gareeva Russia
62  Konstantin Erokhin & Nika Gromova Russia
62  Ilya Moshkin & Alena Khromtsova Russia
62  Aleksey Yablokov & Alina Atamanchuk Russia
62  Valeriy Zirin & Viktoriya Rozhina Russia
66  Anton Miryasov & Anastasiya Komarova Russia
66  Artem Sattarov & Kristina Valiullina Russia
68  Daniil Makarkin & Darya Shindina Russia
69  Stepan Yadrenov & Olga Agrelova Russia
70  Nikita Makeev & Tatyana Katantseva Russia
71  Maksim Zhuvakov & Irina Alekseeva Russia
72  Dmitri Oleynikov & Anastasiya Orlovskaya Russia
72  Kirill Panfilov & Viktoriya Kurbatova Russia
72  Dmitriy Polyakov & Kseniya Alferova Russia
75  Sergey Pukhov & Yana Surkont Russia
76  Sergey Driga & Margarita Tikhomirova Russia
76  Mikhail Khasanov & Yuliya Tkacheva Russia
76  Dmitriy Lakhin & Yana Rozhnova Russia
76  Oleg Smolin & Ekaterina Bayrakova Russia
76  Artem Tarasov & Anna Podmarkova Russia
76  Sergey Tyshlangov & Anna Tischenko Russia
82  Ilya Evtushenko & Ekaterina Yarotskaya Russia
83  Andrej Makarov & Lidiya Sboeva Russia
84  Kirill Frolov & Anna Dranichnikova Russia
84  Sergey Krasheninnikov & Polina Gamzaeva Russia
84  Sergey Tebin & Valeriya Bogomolova Russia
84  Dmitriy Terentev & Diana Lyapunova Russia
88  Nikita Gololobov & Arina Zhilina Russia
88  Kirill Repin & Anna Lobanova Russia
90  Aleksey Ryzhkov & Olga Korzhakova Russia
90  Arseniy Solovev & Ekaterina Korshunova Russia
90  Pavel Svateev & Milana Novikovskova Russia
93  Dmitriy Litvinov & Anna Voropaeva Russia
93  Fedor Shipelev & Polina Gerasimova Russia
95  Denis Raev & Aleksandra Kopyttseva Russia
96  Sergey Chekhonin & Ekaterina Masharskaya Russia
96  Gleb Filatov & Viktoriya Gorodilova Russia
96  Aleksandr Yanson & Margarita Lashina Russia
99  Andrey Samuylov & Arina Pikina Russia

Round 2 (top 146)

100  Mikhail Kinareev & Yuliya Romanovskaya Russia
100  Ivan Solovev & Ekaterina Golovchenko Russia
100  Mikhail Usachev & Anastasiya Kravchenko Russia
103  Danil Parkin & Arina Kuminova Russia
104  Ivan Kostorechenko & Anastasiya Novikova Russia
105  Daniil Miroshnichenko & Arina Guseva Russia
106  Iskander Khabibullin & Rezeda Zaynutdinova Russia
106  Petr Kutyavin & Alina Vasileva Russia
106  German Savchuk & Anastasiya Klimkova Russia
109  Evgeni Kezin & Polina Karabatova Russia
109  Maksim Lavrikov & Darya Kashapova Russia
109  Nikita Lyukshin & Diana Krasilnikova Russia
109  Evgeniy Smirnov & Elizaveta Oreshina Russia
113  Denis Chesnokov & Alesya Volodina Russia
113  Ivan Ivlev & Mariya Kotelnikova Russia
113  Aleksey Korobchenko & Anait Abramyan Russia
113  Vladislav Skorikov & Irina Klochanova Russia
113  Nikita Trembach & Yuliya Hodina Russia
118  Ilya Antipov & Didar Atmadzha Kazakhstan
118  Dmitriy Lazarichev & Mariya Batyreva Russia
118  Vladimir Taranyuk & Diana Didenko Russia
118  Egor Yurkevich & Irina Oleksyuk Russia
122  Maksim Tsapyrin & Polina Andryuschenko Russia
123  Aleksey Ammosov & Kseniya Scherbakova Russia
123  Aleksandr Babushkin & Polina Belkina Russia
123  Dmitri Smirnov & Anastasiya Letavina Russia
126  Aleksey Ryabichev & Yuliya Krasnopolskaya Russia
127  Aleksandr Grachev & Darya Petrova Russia
127  Ilya Kurbatov & Yuliya Vorobeva Russia
127  Dmitriy Pavlov & Alina Demkina Russia
127  Aleksandr Shapovalov & Valeriya Chernova Russia
127  Anton Yushkov & Darya Kurbatova Russia
132  Vitalij Volosovskij & Karina Demyankova Russia
133  Gleb Sekachev & Margarita Peshkova Russia
134  Viktor Ermakov & Anna Gerlyand Russia
134  Maksim Guschin & Anna Isakova Russia
134  Stanislav Lezhnin & Kseniya Gaptulbarova Russia
134  Bakhtiyar Mukatayev & Medina Abdiraiymova Russia
138  Sergey Volkov & Anastasiya Krasavina Russia
139  German Natsvlishvili & Ekaterina Konashenko Russia
140  Aleksey Dyakov & Liliya Kulikova Russia
140  Kirill Ivanov & Elizaveta Petukhova Russia
140  Nikolay Tabunov & Aleksandra Starobinets Russia
143  Nikita Perminov & Karolina Tsarik Russia
144  Timur Aliev & Valeriya Zlokazova Russia
144  Anton Kornyushkin & Elena Shokurova Russia
144  Andrey Nevolin & Svetlana Galimkhanova Russia

Round 1 (top 227)

147  Dmitriy Dumchikov & Mariya Shamaeva Russia
148  Ilya Agafonov & Ekaterina Aristova Russia
148  Aleksandr Ryakhovskiy & Veronika Poselova Russia
150  Maksim Gilunov & Anastasiya Martynova Russia
150  Vladislav Komshin & Marina Necheporenko Russia
150  Pavel Zhivotov & Irina Barinova Russia
153  Anton Andreev & Yuliya Nazarova Russia
153  Aleksandr Shaporenko & Elena Loponosova Russia
155  Aydar Aleshin & Mariya Shustova Russia
155  Vladislav Kevrolikin & Anna Shushanacheva Russia
155  Vladimir Kovalev & Milana Mardanova Russia
155  Vladimir Volf & Yuliya Bogdanova Russia
159  Artem Sorokin & Mariya Efimova Russia
159  Pavel Strelkov & Yuliya Markina Russia
159  Egor Voronoy & Sofya Zima Russia
162  Ilya Drobyshev & Anna Popova Russia
162  Sergey Kaverin & Karina Starikova Russia
162  Evgeniy Khomchuk & Natalya Skvortsova Russia
162  Anton Melnikov & Kseniya Eletskaya Russia
162  Aleksandr Postnyy & Ekaterina Golubeva Russia
162  Dmitriy Ustinov & Kristina Mogilenskikh Russia
168  Aleksandr Alekhin & Aleksandra Nemira Russia
168  Nikita Bocharov & Sofiya Ternovaya Russia
168  Ilya Bogatov & Angelina Vinogradova Russia
168  Aleksandr Mitronin & Anzhelika Mitronina Russia
168  Aleksey Petrochenkov & Irina Kulikova Russia
168  Dmitriy Poroshkov & Ekaterina Naumenok Russia
174  Aleksey Firsov & Ekaterina Lozhkova Russia
174  Daniil Kartashev & Arina Sintsova Russia
174  Egor Lednev & Yuliya Antonenkova Russia
174  Aleksandr Tarasov & Mariya Levchenko Russia
178  Daniil Shau & Kseniya Kalinina Russia
179  Aleksandr Cherkasov & Alina Saveleva Russia
179  Nikolay Chernigovskiy & Diana Filippova Russia
179  Andrey Ivanov & Alina Shutova Russia
179  Evgeniy Kucherov & Irina Vereschagina Russia
179  Egor Marinenkov & Elena Fokina Russia
179  Sergey Nelis & Sofya Belozerova Russia
185  Valentin Desinov & Mariya Konovalenko Russia
185  Mikhail Efimovskikh & Katya Lebedeva Russia
185  David Emelyanov & Eva Emelyanova Russia
185  Evgeniy Gusev & Ekaterina Shelekhova Russia
185  Kirill Runtov & Kseniya Sablina Russia
190  Rustam Grigorovich & Diana Milyutina Russia
190  Yaroslav Kryukov & Olga Domorenok Russia
190  Yanis Olifirenko & Liya Mamukhova Russia
190  Maksim Tatarnikov & Aleksandra Golovchenko Russia
194  Nikita Nekhaev & Kseniya Semenova Russia
194  Vladimir Polikov & Natalya Shirybanova Russia
196  Yuriy Makhmutyanov & Ilvina Kilmetova Russia
197  Maxim Smirnov & Darya Gracheva Russia
197  Artem Vinokurov & Marina Serdyukova Russia
199  Georgiy Bannikov & Mariya Evdokimova Russia
199  Daniil Eremin & Ekaterina Kipervar Russia
199  Aleksey Lezin & Anastasiya Tochmina Russia
199  Sergey Vershinin & Vera Demidova Russia
203  Vadim Barnyakov & Evgeniya Peyrak Russia
203  Mikhail Fedotov & Olga Novikova Russia
203  Nikita Ivanov & Evgeniya Lachina Russia
203  Mikhail Petrunin & Nadezhda Khafizova Russia
203  Maksim Petrusenko & Mariya Suvorova Russia
203  Aleksandr Shevchenko & Polina Fomina Russia
209  Svyatoslav Abanosimov & Elizaveta Khvostikova Russia
209  Vladislav Donakanyan & Milana Papuk Russia
209  Evgeniy Kaminskiy & Darya Telegina Russia
209  Ilmir Sharafutdinov & Mariya Pokhabova Russia
209  Vsevolod Tkachenko & Sima Beschetnova Russia
214  Nikita Kuleznev & Olga Zelyanina Russia
214  Nikolay Marakhovskiy & Veronika Khmeleva Russia
214  Evgeniy Monogarov & Anna Burakova Russia
214  Konstantin Nemtsev & Mariya Kurnikova Russia
218  Danila Chikov & Kristina Bespalova Russia
218  Kirill Milyutin & Anna Ryabykina Russia
218  Andrey Schupletsov & Margarita Belozor Russia
218  Dmitriy Skidanov & Milana Iskhakova Russia
222  Kirill Dorozhkov & Elizaveta Budakova Russia
222  Egor Kazantsev & Marina Stepanenko Russia
222  Konstantin Moiseenko & Elizaveta Yanina Russia
222  Vladimir Shalaev & Tatyana Soboleva Russia
222  Aleksandr Tunegov & Alena Tikhonenko Russia
222  Sergey Zheltov & Milana Koman Kazakhstan
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}