Results from Russian Open Championships - Junior I Latin Thursday, 25 October 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open Championships
Russia - Moscow Monday, 22 October 2012

Junior I Latin Thursday, 25 October 2012

Final

1  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Russia
2  Yuriy Schegolevatykh & Sofya Sarycheva Russia
3  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Russia
4  Evgeniy Nikitin & Yuliya Khurtina Russia
5  Danila Kazakov & Arina Kan Russia
6  Oleg Chzhen & Ekaterina Osovskaya Russia
7  Daniil Porcesco & Victoria Ciobanu Moldova
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Kirill Pokorskiy & Ekaterina Avramenko Russia
9  Aleksey Kapusta & Mariya Pavlova Russia
10  Denis Gudovskiy & Elena Zenfirova Russia
11  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Russia
12  Dmitriy Malakhov & Varvara Malakhova Russia
13  Nikita Morgun & Anna Petrova Ukraine
14  Anton Filippenko & Anna Maslova Russia

Quarter-final

15  Roman Scherbatyuk & Kristina Mandrik Russia
16  Egor Volkov & Margarita Ryapisova Russia
16  German Zernov & Anastasiya Belyakova Russia
18  Maksim Pugachev & Kira Oksas Russia
19  Artur Grigoryan & Nataliya Grigoryan Russia
20  Murat Medzhidov & Darya Zolotareva Russia
20  Vladislav Stepanov & Albina Makina Russia
22  Egor Filev & Anastasiya Anisimova Russia
23  Daniil Pisankin & Arina Marukhina Russia
24  Nikita Shevchenko & Aleksandra Grishantsova Russia
25  Artiom Kuznetsov & Anna Romanova Russia
26  Andrey Stepanov & Polina Makieva Russia
26  Komil Vokhidov & Vitalina Maryashina Russia
28  Damir Khayrullin & Darya Cherepanova Russia

Round 4 (top 49)

29  Aleksandr Borisov & Irina Kryukova Russia
30  Igor Kolotov & Ekaterina Logacheva Russia
30  Roman Mokienko & Polina Korotkova Russia
30  Oleg Ovchinnikov & Maral Bayzhuminova Kazakhstan
30  Andrey Prikhodko & Kristina Pischugina Kazakhstan
30  Vladislav Velikotskiy & Tatyana Ustinova Russia
35  Maksim Tsenbalov & Alla Drigina Russia
36  Dmitriy Chelpanov & Anastasiya Plekhova Russia
37  Artem Morin & Valeria Kogan Russia
38  Nikita Titov & Ilvina Nenasheva Russia
39  Dmitriy Andreev & Evgeniya Banderova Russia
40  Ivan Ishanov & Veronika Gilmanova Russia
41  Sergey Kostenko & Aleksandra Piskun Russia
42  Daniil Savin & Agata Pugacheva Russia
43  Nikolay Laptev & Valeriya Panchenko Russia
44  Danil Filimonov & Aleksandra Kantareva Russia
44  Aleksey Nikolaenko & Kristina Ovchinnikova Russia
46  Dmitriy Nekrasov & Ekaterina Onyanova Russia
47  Matvey Mytarev & Anzhelika Tsareva Russia
48  Maksim Bagin & Polina Dymshakova Russia
49  Boris Voznesenskiy & Aleksandra Valieva Russia

Round 3 (top 96)

50  Ruslan Kabirov & Anastasiya Kozlovskaya Russia
51  Ilya Kuzin & Elvira Kolesnikova Russia
51  Danila Stroganov & Nataliya Kurnina Russia
51  Nikita Zakharov & Darya Kondyurina Russia
54  Dmitriy Belyakov & Kristina Erkhan Russia
54  Daniil Filippenkov & Darya Shvets Russia
54  Nikolay Kogut & Veronika Kotova Russia
54  Valentin Kravchenko & Anastasiya Guryanova Russia
58  Mark Babinskiy & Mariya Golikova Russia
58  Kirill Kalinushkin & Anastasiya Kosareva Russia
58  Felat Kurt & Kristina Udartseva Russia
61  Daniil Udin & Valeriya Rodimova Russia
62  Ilya Krutaynis & Darya Dyakova Russia
62  Daniil Safronov & Mariya Nikitina Russia
62  Georgiy Samkharadze & Evgeniya Dolzhenko Russia
65  Kirill Kuzmin & Ekaterina Sirotyuk Russia
66  Kirill Butakov & Alena Borisova Russia
66  Danil Khalilov & Elizaveta Yakunina Russia
66  Dmitry Ronzhin & Aleksandra Raskatova Russia
69  Igor Mikhaylovskiy & Yuliya Zhivova Russia
69  Daniil Shinkov & Aleksandra Svintsova Russia
69  Danil Vokhtomin & Vitaliya Ivanova Russia
72  Vladislav Chuchenov & Taisiya Priporova Russia
72  Gleb Kozyukevich & Anastasiya Kalenyuk Russia
72  Artem Podorvanov & Olga Georgieva Russia
75  Egor Shumkov & Anastasiya Galeva Russia
76  Anatoliy Aleksandrov & Dana Nesterova Russia
77  German Afonov & Viktoriya Polilova Russia
77  Maksim Antropov & Yuliya Pushkarskaya Russia
77  Vasiliy Dunaev & Olga Fursenko Russia
77  Artemiy Makeev & Vlada Kanshina Russia
77  Grigoriy Romanyugo & Anna Valavina Russia
77  Yakov Shakhov & Dariya Dzhangarasheva Kazakhstan
83  Bogdan Panyukov & Aleksandra Krivushkova Russia
83  Nikolay Reshetnikov & Elizaveta Kireeva Russia
85  Sergey Avdeev & Lada Bondarenko Russia
85  Aleksandr Goryakin & Aleksandra Sytchenko Russia
85  Daniil Mazurov & Elizaveta Morozova Russia
85  Maksim Nikel & Elizaveta Kozarez Russia
89  Daniil Lengesov & Elizaveta Golovko Russia
89  Artem Tikhonravov & Sofiya Bobykina Russia
91  Andrey Obrezumov & Kristina Titova Russia
91  Aleksej Potselov & Dajaana Aprosimova Russia
93  Egor Marichev & Arina Shakina Russia
93  Vitaliy Ovcharenko & Elizaveta Danilenko Russia
95  Pavel Shumanov & Elena Ostapchuk Russia
96  Danila Akhmetov & Sofiya Kudinova Russia

Round 2 (top 191)

97  Kirill Bakhmetev & Darya Chebotareva Russia
97  Daniil Golyshev & Elizaveta Lykhina Russia
97  Maksim Gorbenko & Aleksandra Marakulina Russia
97  Maksim Potapov & Sofiya Matigina Russia
101  Oleg Anyushonkov & Milena Antyukhova Russia
101  Andrey Kuznetsov & Anastasiya Menshikova Russia
101  Semen Potapenko & Aleksandra Dunaeva Russia
101  Sergey Solodarenko & Vitaliya Omelchenko Russia
105  Daniil Nikulin & Anzhelika Beletskaya Russia
106  Evgeniy Budyak & Natalya Chupina Russia
106  Anatoliy Petrov & Elissa Kara Russia
106  Nikita Samuylov & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
109  Ivan Blinov & Alisa Dranets Russia
109  Saveliy Brynza & Renata Minnigalieva Russia
109  Danila Cherneev & Valeriya Klimas Russia
109  Evgeniy Fedorov & Yulana Ponomareva Russia
109  Ivan Kolotov & Anastasiya Blagodareva Russia
109  Aleksandr Kozlov & Karina Gevorkyan Russia
109  Nikita Kravchenko & Valeriya Sosulina Russia
109  Yuriy Kruglov & Valeriya Gorlova Russia
109  Danila Mamontov & Sofya Melikyan Russia
118  Sergey Buranov & Marina Eysan Russia
118  Nikita Zhivotov & Anna Krutikova Russia
120  Matvey Bykov & Serafima Vagina Russia
120  Makar Kholodilin & Veronika Norkina Russia
122  Timofey Aleshin & Elizaveta Mukueva Russia
122  Ivan Bakhtin & Anastasiya Tolmacheva Russia
122  Aleksey Groo & Kristina Cherepneva Russia
122  Vladislav Klimov & Polina Prozorova Russia
122  Nikita Pulkin & Arina Polozkova Russia
127  Vladislav Abushenko & Dariya Sizikova Russia
127  Denis Chukanov & Mariya Milich Russia
127  Ivan Galatenko & Alisa Kirichenko Russia
127  Anvar Khabibullin & Kamilya Valeeva Russia
127  Ivan Startsev & Mariya Bryazgina Russia
132  Aleksey Abaykin & Maryana Gross Russia
132  Vladislav Dubrovskiy & Yuliya Kovaleva Russia
132  Pavel Gogolev & Elina Soloveva Russia
132  Nikita Saliev & Regina Tolstikova Kazakhstan
136  Andrey Basistyy & Arina Akhuba Russia
136  Pavel Gorbachev & Elizaveta Galaktionova Russia
136  Vladislav Kniga & Darya Pasynkova Russia
136  Nikita Kufezin & Aleksandra Chinenkova Russia
136  Daniil Orach & Anna Petrashevich Russia
136  Evgeniy Tikhonov & Kseniya Barchenkova Russia
136  Igor Vanyukov & Polina Barsukova Russia
143  Gleb Bayramukov & Elena Chernova Russia
143  Marsel Fedotov & Karina Kashapova Russia
143  Daniil Razvozov & Evgeniya Nikitina Russia
143  Oleg Vasilev & Tatyana Dzyuba Russia
147  Vladislav Ponkratov & Sofiya Glyanenko Russia
147  Denis Shaltin & Elena Krasnova Russia
147  Vadim Stukalov & Vlada Shumakarite Russia
150  Aleksey Abakumov & Sofya Bashilova Russia
150  Vladislav Poludennyy & Karina Panieva Russia
150  Vladislav Sekunov & Elizaveta Voronova Russia
153  Adam Grudkovskiy & Elizaveta Podtikhova Russia
153  Dmitriy Gulyaev & Sofya Marskaya Russia
153  Igor Klok & Sofiya Bulgakova Russia
153  Aleksey Lukyanenko & Ekaterina Kostyuk Russia
153  Gleb Saprykin & Darya Gaponova Russia
158  Roman Garapetyan & Liniza Umerova Russia
158  Roman Zhebulev & Yana Ostrovskaya Russia
160  Kirill Khudyakov & Irina Molchanovskaya Russia
160  Evgeniy Mironov & Mariya Bozhevskaya Russia
160  Konstantin Sizentsev & Darya Loboda Russia
163  Aleksandr Dneprovskiy & Olesya Nurislamova Russia
163  Albert Mozhaev & Valeriya Kysina Russia
163  Sergey Novikov & Olesya Shabanova Russia
166  Stanislav Danilenko & Kseniya Agafonova Russia
166  Viktor Deev & Ekaterina Eropkina Russia
166  Aleksey Orlov & Alena Vorobeva Russia
166  Leonid Reshetnikov & Kristina Knyazeva Russia
166  Nikita Sobol & Ekaterina Penezeva Russia
166  Ilya Zvolskiy & Elvira Kuzmenko Russia
172  Maksim Chernobay & Alina Vyguzova Russia
172  Vladislav Didkovskiy & Ulyana Sidelnikova Russia
172  Nikita Khrabrov & Mariya Protsenko Russia
172  Maksim Kirsa & Aleksandra Demchenko Russia
172  Mikhail Matveev & Ilariya Makeicheva Russia
172  Roman Muksimov & Anastasiya Gontova Russia
172  Mikhail Sedletskiy & Sofiya Kryuk Russia
179  Andrey Fomin & Olga Sokolova Russia
179  Ruslan Khamitov & Yuliana Khovanskikh Russia
179  Vlad Mirzoev & Veronika Sittaro Russia
182  Evgeniy Reshetnikov & Elina Matigina Russia
183  Stepan Ivanovskij & Ekaterina Kotova Russia
183  Stepan Lomovskij & Ekaterina Vozhova Russia
185  Vladimir Grebennikov & Dinara Gizatullina Russia
185  Vyacheslav Simonov & Yana Sivokoz Russia
187  Stanislav Machkarin & Polina Dotsenko Russia
188  Stanislav Borisenko & Sofya Shurlaeva Russia
188  Ilya Grishanov & Anastasiya Nikonova Russia
188  Antoniy Selivanov & Diana Nemchinova Russia
191  Stepan Ilichev & Anna Kokanova Russia

Round 1 (top 314)

192  Andrey Kondrashov & Yuliya Bobkova Russia
192  Anton Manin & Viktoriya Chernikova Russia
192  Aleksandr Murygin & Alina Popova Russia
192  Dmitriy Nikulchev & Valeriya Kosteeva Russia
192  Ilya Pershin & Valeriya Vagulova Russia
192  Danila Riabov & Mariya Petryaeva Russia
192  Frol Sapronov & Mariya Khil Russia
192  Roman Tarakanov & Viktoriya Volosovskaya Russia
200  Aset Doshimov & Valeriya Mashava Russia
200  Matvey Kazakovtsev & Yuliana Ovchinnikova Russia
200  Nikita Patrushev & Alisa Popova Russia
200  Egor Prygunov & Sofya Miheeva Russia
200  Vasiliy Shumakov & Irina Tyamkina Russia
200  Gleb Vlasov & Adiliya Mingazova Russia
206  Nikita Denisov & Sofya Verigina Russia
206  Matvey Kanakov & Sofya Evgeneva Russia
206  Artem Manyukhin & Margarita Manyukhina Russia
206  Vadim Plotnikov & Anastasiya Berezina Russia
206  Maksim Safonov & Ekaterina Lavrenteva Russia
211  Fedor Grishkin & Olga Ionova Russia
211  Evgeniy Kuzmischev & Margarita Nogovitsyna Russia
211  Stepan Magonov & Diana Tarasova Russia
211  Yakov Sein & Anastasiya Zherdeva Russia
215  Vyacheslav Chumakov & Elizaveta Grankina Russia
215  Daniil Gerasimov & Angelina Gerasimova Russia
215  Gleb Kudryavtsev & Yuliya Pustovalova Russia
215  Vadim Nepomnyaschiy & Alina Snigur Russia
215  Vyacheslav Pronchenkov & Karina Sufiyarova Russia
215  Sergey Tabunschik & Irina Naumova Russia
215  Konstantin Volegov & Anastasiya Dyatlova Russia
222  Ruslan Apkin & Polina Kalinina Russia
222  Maksim Svistunov & Elizaveta Maslova Russia
222  Nikita Velma & Polina Beloedova Russia
225  Denis Baranchugov & Zhanna Tsyrenova Russia
225  Ivan Fokin & Yuliya Oleneva Russia
225  Andrey Khlunov & Eliza Turgeneva Russia
225  Konstantin Kudryavtsev & Darya Smagina Russia
225  Nazar Myshev & Svetlana Kolesnikova Russia
225  Dmitriy Nesmachnykh & Yana Chelysheva Russia
225  Dmitriy Olshevskiy & Marina Bezlepkina Russia
225  Andrey Rodin & Mariya Kotova Russia
225  Gleb Uratkin & Valeriya Stryapcheva Russia
234  Ivan Grishin & Regina Mavlanova Russia
234  Dmitriy Myalitsyn & Irina Drevetnyak Russia
234  Sergey Savinkin & Kseniya Gracheva Russia
234  Aleksandr Scherbakov & Kseniya Zaets Russia
238  Sergey Khannanov & Elina Sharipova Russia
238  Aleksey Matveenko & Anna Shelpakova Russia
238  Kirill Saukov & Yana Kuzhagildina Russia
238  Aleksey Tarasov & Kristina Golubkina Russia
238  Dmitriy Varygin & Tatyana Popova Russia
243  Daniil Afonin & Anastasiya Gorshkova Russia
243  Vladimir Badluev & Darima Tsybikova Russia
243  Maksim Ovcharenko & Anastasiya Trifanova Russia
243  Vyacheslav Shaymardanov & Darya Kalinina Russia
247  Kirill Burganov & Vlada Nazarova Russia
247  Grigorii Gavrilov & Aleksandra Firsova Russia
247  Dmitriy Solovev & Elizaveta Klyueva Russia
247  Artem Zhuykov & Mariya Belonogova Russia
247  Leonid Zobnin & Kristina Fomina Russia
252  Aleksandr Alkin & Ekaterina Efimenko Russia
252  Danil Grishaev & Olga Yurlova Russia
252  Nikita Kargin & Adelya Usmanova Russia
252  Aleksandr Koshin & Kseniya Kiseleva Russia
252  Lev Loginovskikh & Valeriya Simakova Russia
252  Robert Petersh & Elina Ablyamitova Russia
258  Daniil Korepov & Alena Korepova Russia
258  Andrey Metelskiy & Yuliya Arseeva Russia
258  Arkadiy Novoselov & Kseniya Sazonova Russia
258  Aleksandr Yakovlev & Anastasiya Shishkina Russia
262  Vasiliy Danilov & Yuliya Kudryavtseva Russia
262  Vladislav Deryabin & Viktoriya Ivanova Russia
262  Vladislav Miroshnichenko & Anastasiya Novikova Russia
262  Mikhail Popov & Valeriya Pantyukhina Russia
262  Aleksandr Romanov & Anastasiya Chaplygina Russia
262  Egor Rybalkin & Yuliya Guseva Russia
268  Sergey Tokmakov & Veronika Tokmakova Russia
268  Kirill Tolkachev & Kristina Vorobeva Russia
268  Nikita Zhitenev & Darya Eremina Russia
271  Evgeniy Karapuzov & Alina Panfilova Russia
271  Georgiy Shmuratkin & Ekaterina Khozyainova Russia
271  Maksim Shornikov & Veronika Antonenko Russia
271  Daniil Skoromnov & Kamila Nurgalieva Russia
275  Aleksandr Belkov & Ekaterina Lysenko Russia
276  Vyacheslav Antonov & Polina Zolotareva Russia
276  Mikhail Chernyagin & Anastasiya Chernyagina Russia
276  Nikolay Fateev & Viktoriya Yapryntseva Russia
276  Artem Khruschalev & Polina Chichulina Russia
276  Pavel Krivtsov & Polina Kudinova Russia
276  Ivan Lavrov & Natalya Yaremchuk Russia
276  Kirill Puzanov & Ekaterina Popova Russia
283  Arkadiy Lvovskiy & Gulnara Yakubova Russia
283  Mikail Magerramov & Tatyana Koroleva Russia
283  Feliks Mayorov & Arina Ivanchuk Russia
283  Mikhail Tsukanov & Natalya Belova Russia
287  Ivan Krasovskiy & Darina Nuzhdina Russia
287  Daniil Krivtsov & Aleksandra Yaroslavskaya Russia
289  Savva Palter & Anastasiya Donina Russia
289  Pavel Vorzhev & Iolanta Altueva Russia
291  Pavel Frantsuz & Elizaveta Sandler Russia
291  Mikhail Melikov & Elena Melikova Russia
291  Viktor Moskalyuk & Mariya Lobanova Russia
294  Bogdan Agarkov & Yana Chaplygina Russia
294  Andrej Bochkarev & Anna Bugrova Russia
294  Andrey Kuznetsov & Yuliya Zuykova Russia
297  Georgij Drozdov & Diana Mamonova Russia
297  Aleksandr Lokshin & Ulyana Potorochina Russia
297  Vladislav Nikitin & Elizaveta Maeva Russia
297  Aleksey Zapadnov & Renata Bibisheva Russia
297  Egor Zolotarev & Anastasiya Ponomarenko Russia
302  Igor Bogdanov & Mariya Baltachi Russia
302  Konstantin Bogoyavlenskij & Sofya Burdukina Russia
302  Denis Dmitrienko & Anna Veduta Russia
302  Viktor Krasnikov & Tatyana Denisova Russia
302  Kirill Nyunichkin & Irina Saksonova Russia
307  Danil Aleksandrov & Ilmira Gizatullina Russia
307  Ivan Utkin & Ekaterina Minaeva Russia
309  Karapet Gigolyan & Dina Vaschenkova Russia
309  Aleksandr Melentev & Adelya Safiullina Russia
309  Yurij Nozdryuhin & Yana Prihodko Russia
309  Vladislav Tkachenko & Olga Bichevina Russia
313  Danil Bukuev & Alisa Predeina Russia
313  Ivan Tlustenko & Anastasiya Gorzhuy Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}