Results from Russian Open Championships - Junior RS Latin Monday, 22 October 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open Championships
Russia - Moscow Monday, 22 October 2012

Junior RS Latin Monday, 22 October 2012

Final

1  Yuriy Fedorenko & Ekaterina Lyatanskaya Russia
2  Daniil Bochkarev & Viktoriya Kozak Russia
3  Kirill Pokorskiy & Ekaterina Avramenko Russia
4  Vyacheslav Pastukhov & Mariya Marmuleva Russia
5  Nariman Ashenov & Aruzan Aldasheva Kazakhstan
6  Ilya Agafonov & Ekaterina Aristova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Anton Shirmanov & Kristina Kashirnikova Russia
8  Dmitriy Kopytov & Mariya Nikonova Russia
9  Anton Kandaurov & Aleksandra Teslyuk Russia
10  Daniil Makarkin & Darya Shindina Russia
11  Vladislav Skorikov & Irina Klochanova Russia
12  Nikita Tereshin & Polina Pustovalova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Aleksandr Ivanov & Yuliya Ustinenko Russia
14  Dmitriy Litvinov & Anna Voropaeva Russia
14  Pavel Tyumentsev & Olga Alberda Russia
16  Dmitriy Lazarichev & Mariya Batyreva Russia
17  Oleg Sufiev & Alexandra Startseva Russia
18  Baurzhan Beken & Nargiza Sarsebekova Kazakhstan
19  Dynmmukhamed Kuanysh & Sofya Kischenko Russia
20  Maksim Bagin & Polina Dymshakova Russia
20  Oleg Pshenichnikov & Ekaterina Panteleeva Russia
20  Yaroslav Vasilev & Polina Igoshina Russia
23  Bogdan Nuriev & Anastasiya Bogdanova Russia
23  Egor Starchenko & Darya Rodina Russia

Round 4 (top 48)

25  Vladimir Kovalev & Milana Mardanova Russia
26  Roman Vlasov & Viktoriya Naryzhnykh Russia
27  Andrey Bakhterov & Yuliya Nam Russia
27  Valentin Kaydalov & Arina Zhukova Russia
27  Sergey Tyshlangov & Anna Tischenko Russia
27  Dmitriy Vyatkin & Yuliya Nikitina Russia
31  Pavel Kuznetsov & Anastasiya Mavrina Russia
32  Petr Kutyavin & Alina Vasileva Russia
33  Gleb Filatov & Viktoriya Gorodilova Russia
33  Aleksandr Galkin & Olga Ignaticheva Russia
33  Roman Mokienko & Polina Korotkova Russia
36  Damir Khayrullin & Darya Cherepanova Russia
37  Aleksandr Mitronin & Anzhelika Mitronina Russia
38  Mikhail Kinareev & Yuliya Romanovskaya Russia
38  Vladimir Volf & Yuliya Bogdanova Russia
40  Murat Medzhidov & Darya Zolotareva Russia
40  Stepan Podduev & Anastasia Ponomareva Russia
40  Pavel Spiridonychev & Darya Andreeva Russia
43  Danil Filimonov & Aleksandra Kantareva Russia
43  Daniil Nesterov & Elizavyeta Romanova Russia
45  Andrey Nevolin & Svetlana Galimkhanova Russia
46  Svyatoslav Abanosimov & Elizaveta Khvostikova Russia
47  Tikhon Shilov & Yana Dobrovolskaya Russia
48  Kirill Kotchenko & Anastasiya Demakina Russia

Round 3 (top 100)

49  Oleg Yasinskiy & Sofya Esayan Russia
50  Denis Chesnokov & Alesya Volodina Russia
50  Zaur Dzurabov & Valeriya Yakovleva Russia
50  Artem Sattarov & Kristina Valiullina Russia
50  Yakov Shakhov & Dariya Dzhangarasheva Kazakhstan
50  Nikita Trembach & Yuliya Hodina Russia
50  Denis Vakhrushev & Viktoriya Lyulko Russia
56  Maksim Aksenov & Valeriya Kotikova Russia
56  Sergey Kostenko & Aleksandra Piskun Russia
56  Stanislav Lezhnin & Kseniya Gaptulbarova Russia
59  Andrey Alekseev & Anna Dmitrienko Russia
59  Sergey Driga & Margarita Tikhomirova Russia
59  Aleksandr Rudalev & Kristina Kotova Russia
62  Kirill Brezhnev & Mariya Frolkina Russia
62  Daniil Bychkov & Natalya Pavlycheva Russia
62  Ilyas Gimadiev & Nailya Shigabutdinova Russia
62  Timur Minnebaev & Valeriya Petukhova Russia
62  Danil Parkin & Arina Kuminova Russia
62  Andrey Prikhodko & Kristina Pischugina Kazakhstan
62  Aleksandr Shapovalov & Valeriya Chernova Russia
69  Danila Patrushev & Arina Shikhova Russia
69  Artem Savenkov & Anna Romankova Russia
71  Anton Kornyushkin & Elena Shokurova Russia
72  Vladislav Vasilev & Anna Tabakova Russia
72  Konstantin Zamigulin & Anna Burina Russia
74  Ramir Dzhumakhanov & Ayzhan Kukanova Russia
74  Dmitriy Kobelev & Ekaterina Shestakova Russia
74  Ilya Kurbatov & Yuliya Vorobeva Russia
74  Felat Kurt & Kristina Udartseva Russia
74  Vladislav Persidskiy & Anna Sergeenko Russia
74  Leonid Todorazhko & Anna Kapranchuk Russia
80  Nikolay Ivanov & Veronika Volodina Russia
80  Maksim Tsenbalov & Alla Drigina Russia
82  Mikhail Balmashev & Alina Alekseeva Russia
82  Daniil Lengesov & Elizaveta Golovko Russia
82  Artem Vorobev & Ekaterina Solomeina Russia
85  Sarkis Baboyan & Ayganym Agaydarova Russia
85  Danil Bukuev & Alisa Predeina Russia
85  Oleg Ovchinnikov & Maral Bayzhuminova Kazakhstan
85  Maksim Pasechnik & Elizaveta Chistyakova Russia
89  Ivan Belan & Kristina Litvinova Russia
90  Anton Kazantsev & Mariya Litsoeva Russia
91  Dmitriy Andreev & Evgeniya Banderova Russia
91  Bakhtiyar Mukatayev & Medina Abdiraiymova Russia
93  Egor Lednev & Yuliya Antonenkova Russia
93  Kirill Nikitin & Zemfira Khasanova Russia
95  Adel Galimov & Rashel Safiullina Russia
95  Evgeniy Gusev & Ekaterina Shelekhova Russia
95  Vladislav Kozin & Sabina Zakirova Russia
95  Nikolay Laptev & Valeriya Panchenko Russia
95  Ilya Moshkin & Alena Khromtsova Russia
95  Komil Vokhidov & Vitalina Maryashina Russia

Round 2 (top 199)

101  Sergey Kudisov & Alisa Mukharamova Russia
101  Aleksandr Lysenko & Arina Mironova Russia
101  Maksim Potapov & Sofiya Matigina Russia
101  Vasiliy Yutanov & Aleksandra Basharova Russia
105  Aleksey Ryzhkov & Olga Korzhakova Russia
106  Ilya Antipov & Didar Atmadzha Kazakhstan
106  Nikita Fedotov & Karina Uchaeva Russia
106  Andrey Knyazev & Natalya Ivanova Russia
106  Gleb Pavlenko & Alina Belobrova Russia
106  Aleksandr Shishlo & Darya Filaleeva Russia
106  Nikita Zakharov & Darya Kondyurina Russia
112  Ilya Bogatov & Angelina Vinogradova Russia
112  Vladislav Dubrovskiy & Yuliya Kovaleva Russia
112  Ruslan Kabirov & Anastasiya Kozlovskaya Russia
112  Vladislav Kevrolikin & Anna Shushanacheva Russia
112  Maksim Petrusenko & Mariya Suvorova Russia
112  Denis Raev & Aleksandra Kopyttseva Russia
112  Sergey Zheltov & Milana Koman Kazakhstan
119  Gleb Kozyukevich & Anastasiya Kalenyuk Russia
119  Aleksey Nikolaenko & Kristina Ovchinnikova Russia
119  Danil Ryapolov & Natalya Mikhaylova Russia
119  Kirill Selivanov & Anastasiya Aleshina Russia
119  Evgeniy Smirnov & Elizaveta Oreshina Russia
119  Artem Zhuravlev & Ekaterina Vasileva Russia
125  Anatoliy Aleksandrov & Dana Nesterova Russia
125  Nikolay Bashkevich & Darya Pyadukhova Russia
125  Andrey Gavrilin & Ekaterina Schadova Russia
125  Anton Yushkov & Darya Kurbatova Russia
129  Konstantin Erokhin & Nika Gromova Russia
129  Egor Kazantsev & Marina Stepanenko Russia
129  Egor Shumkov & Anastasiya Galeva Russia
132  Ruben Abramyan & Diana Kalenchuk Russia
132  Egor Marinenkov & Elena Fokina Russia
132  Daniil Miroshnichenko & Arina Guseva Russia
132  Dmitriy Pryamichkin & Valeriya Suvorova Russia
132  Aleksey Rukinov & Kseniya Vdovicheva Russia
132  Eldan Tleubergenov & Adel Kereeva Kazakhstan
138  Daniil Filippenkov & Darya Shvets Russia
138  Maksim Guschin & Anna Isakova Russia
138  Kirill Kalinushkin & Anastasiya Kosareva Russia
138  Ilya Kirillov & Anastasia Denderina Russia
138  Denis Leontev & Ekaterina Zubenko Russia
143  Sergey Chekhonin & Ekaterina Masharskaya Russia
143  Evgeniy Fedorov & Yulana Ponomareva Russia
143  Anton Melnikov & Kseniya Eletskaya Russia
143  Dmitriy Polyakov & Kseniya Alferova Russia
143  Andrey Pugachev & Ekaterina Ivanova Russia
143  Ilya Smirnov & Darya Markova Russia
149  Maksim Gorbenko & Aleksandra Marakulina Russia
149  Artemiy Khudoborodov & Alina Dashevskaya Russia
149  Sergey Tebin & Valeriya Bogomolova Russia
149  Dmitriy Trukhan & Tatyana Kalutskaya Russia
149  Aleksandr Tunegov & Alena Tikhonenko Russia
154  Aleksandr Muray & Darya Ryabtseva Russia
154  Mikhail Petrunin & Nadezhda Khafizova Russia
154  Dmitriy Sapunov & Anastasiya Bitner Russia
154  Ilya Zonov & Vlada Mishina Russia
158  Aleksandr Dneprovskiy & Olesya Nurislamova Russia
158  Dmitriy Dumchikov & Mariya Shamaeva Russia
158  Daniil Mazurov & Elizaveta Morozova Russia
158  Nikita Smirnov & Mariya Belyaeva Russia
162  Stanislav Danilenko & Kseniya Agafonova Russia
162  Viktor Ermakov & Anna Gerlyand Russia
162  Ilya Rogachev & Elizaveta Lopatina Russia
162  Grigoriy Romanyugo & Anna Valavina Russia
162  German Savchuk & Anastasiya Klimkova Russia
167  Sergey Androsov & Viktoriya Eliseeva Russia
167  Dmitri Oleynikov & Anastasiya Orlovskaya Russia
167  Igor Vanyukov & Polina Barsukova Russia
170  Nikita Polyakov & Anna Polyakova Russia
170  Nikita Startsev & Anastasiya Voinova Russia
170  Pavel Strelkov & Yuliya Markina Russia
173  Iskander Khabibullin & Rezeda Zaynutdinova Russia
173  Evgeniy Khomchuk & Natalya Skvortsova Russia
173  Kirill Khudyakov & Irina Molchanovskaya Russia
173  Ivan Lysenko & Inna Krikunova Russia
173  Artem Semenov & Nadezhda Karpova Russia
173  Dmitriy Skidanov & Milana Iskhakova Russia
179  Aleksandr Shevchenko & Polina Fomina Russia
179  Vyacheslav Shilin & Anastasiya Shishkova Russia
179  Artem Stukolov & Valeriya Voynova Russia
182  Aleksandr Rychkov & Darya Selezneva Russia
183  Ruslan Khamitov & Yuliana Khovanskikh Russia
183  Viktor Shestakov & Alina Shiyanova Russia
183  Roman Zhebulev & Yana Ostrovskaya Russia
186  Evgeniy Dolzhenko & Kristina Esina Russia
186  Arkadiy Novoselov & Kseniya Sazonova Russia
186  Maksim Tavartkiladze & Nino Abashidze Russia
189  Dmitriy Churkin & Yuliya Lukyanova Russia
190  Dmitriy Belyakov & Kristina Erkhan Russia
190  Maksim Chernobay & Alina Vyguzova Russia
190  Dmitriy Fedorin & Ekaterina Gubkina Russia
190  Kirill Kalitkin & Alina Nikonova Russia
190  Danila Kandrin & Arina Kandrina Russia
190  Sergey Kaverin & Karina Starikova Russia
190  Aleksey Lobasov & Anastasiya Shamarina Russia
190  Artem Manyukhin & Margarita Manyukhina Russia
190  Aleksandr Shaporenko & Elena Loponosova Russia
190  Sergey Solodarenko & Vitaliya Omelchenko Russia

Round 1 (top 357)

200  Filipp Alekseev & Darina Kavalerova Russia
200  Gleb Gudkov & Varvara Zhigulskaya Russia
200  Artur Ibragimov & Darya Slepneva Russia
200  Aleksey Krasnik & Mariya Sedova Russia
200  Aleksej Potselov & Dajaana Aprosimova Russia
200  Vyacheslav Pronchenkov & Karina Sufiyarova Russia
200  Ivan Startsev & Mariya Bryazgina Russia
200  Artem Tikhonravov & Sofiya Bobykina Russia
200  Oleg Vasilev & Tatyana Dzyuba Russia
200  Danil Vokhtomin & Vitaliya Ivanova Russia
200  Sergey Vostrikov & Anastasiya Rybolova Russia
211  Timur Aliev & Valeriya Zlokazova Russia
211  Spartak Arakelyan & Karina Kirieenkova Russia
211  Aleksandr Cherkasov & Alina Saveleva Russia
211  Ilya Drobyshev & Anna Popova Russia
211  Maksim Gilunov & Anastasiya Martynova Russia
211  Daniil Korepov & Alena Korepova Russia
211  Aleksey Lezin & Anastasiya Tochmina Russia
211  Anton Manin & Viktoriya Chernikova Russia
211  Mikhail Tsoy & Sofia Kravchenko Poland
220  Evgeniy Budyak & Natalya Chupina Russia
220  Nikolay Chernigovskiy & Diana Filippova Russia
220  Nikita Khoroshev & Mariya Danilova Russia
220  Aleksandr Kornienko & Yuliya Aksenova Russia
220  Nikita Kravchenko & Valeriya Sosulina Russia
220  Maksim Levin & Ekaterina Laushkina Russia
220  Aleksey Milyutin & Vyktoryya Achkasova Russia
220  Nikita Perminov & Karolina Tsarik Russia
220  Anton Sokolov & Alina Merzlyakova Russia
220  Maksim Stasyuk & Anna Voronkova Russia
220  Maksim Tatarnikov & Aleksandra Golovchenko Russia
231  Daniil Afanasev & Evgeniya Spektor Russia
231  Andrey Balabanov & Darya Belogrudova Russia
231  Anton Gritsay & Ekaterina Simonenko Russia
231  Mikail Gusseinov & Dayana Kairova Kazakhstan
231  Anvar Khabibullin & Kamilya Valeeva Russia
231  Sergey Nelis & Sofya Belozerova Russia
231  Kirill Repin & Anna Lobanova Russia
231  Georgiy Samkharadze & Evgeniya Dolzhenko Russia
231  Vladimir Shalaev & Tatyana Soboleva Russia
231  Ilya Zvolskiy & Elvira Kuzmenko Russia
241  Kirill Bazil & Tatyana Mamelova Russia
241  Aset Doshimov & Valeriya Mashava Russia
241  Andrey Fomin & Olga Sokolova Russia
241  Konstantin Khmara & Polina Matrenina Russia
241  Igor Klok & Sofiya Bulgakova Russia
241  Aleksandr Kozlov & Karina Gevorkyan Russia
241  Nikita Kuleznev & Olga Zelyanina Russia
241  Dmitriy Myalitsyn & Irina Drevetnyak Russia
241  Aleksey Ryabichev & Yuliya Krasnopolskaya Russia
250  Nikita Baykalov & Darya Kryltsova Russia
250  Sergey Ivanov & Tatyana Chernova Russia
250  Stepan Kochetkov & Mariya Chechina Russia
250  Vadim Nepomnyaschiy & Alina Snigur Russia
250  Frol Sapronov & Mariya Khil Russia
250  Vsevolod Tkachenko & Sima Beschetnova Russia
256  Aleksey Abakumov & Sofya Bashilova Russia
256  Vladislav Donakanyan & Milana Papuk Russia
256  Leonid Reshetnikov & Kristina Knyazeva Russia
256  Mikhail Ryazantsev & Angelina Pozolotina Russia
256  Andrey Varlamov & Mariya Andreeva Russia
261  Ilya Antropov & Viktoriya Kravchenko Russia
261  Aleksey Chiskidov & Yuliya Galchuk Russia
261  Kirill Dorozhkov & Elizaveta Budakova Russia
261  Ivan Galatenko & Alisa Kirichenko Russia
261  Evgeniy Kuzmischev & Margarita Nogovitsyna Russia
261  Nikita Saliev & Regina Tolstikova Kazakhstan
261  Aleksandr Scherbakov & Kseniya Zaets Russia
261  Dionisiy Vorobev & Vera Mirlenko Russia
269  Aleksey Abaykin & Maryana Gross Russia
269  Damir Davletshin & Valeriya Yuzhakova Russia
269  Vladislav Deryabin & Viktoriya Ivanova Russia
269  Maksim Gavrilov & Margarita Murugova Russia
269  Rodion Gorev & Anita Chernykh Russia
269  Dmitriy Gulyaev & Sofya Marskaya Russia
269  Vlad Mirzoev & Veronika Sittaro Russia
269  Vladimir Moiseev & Mariya Dukker Russia
269  Evgeniy Monogarov & Anna Burakova Russia
269  Vladislav Mukhin & Sofya Savenkova Russia
269  German Natsvlishvili & Ekaterina Konashenko Russia
269  Yanis Olifirenko & Liya Mamukhova Russia
269  Dmitriy Sokolov & Kristina Sokolova Russia
269  Pavel Tereshchenko & Snezhana Ustinova Russia
283  Aleksandr Bondarenko & Lyubov Kasatkina Russia
283  Nikita Denisov & Sofya Verigina Russia
283  Roman Garapetyan & Liniza Umerova Russia
283  Artur Mikhalauskas & Mariya Orlova Russia
283  Egor Starikov & Valeriya Vavina Russia
283  Leonid Zobnin & Kristina Fomina Russia
289  Yakov Deryagin & Aleksandra Malysheva Russia
289  Ivan Fokin & Yuliya Oleneva Russia
289  Stepan Magonov & Diana Tarasova Russia
289  Ilya Novozhilov & Lidiya Baeva Russia
289  Timur Rakhimzyanov & Valeriya Annenkova Russia
289  Kirill Saukov & Yana Kuzhagildina Russia
289  Kostyantyn Savchuk & Nadezhda Dolgikh Russia
289  Pavel Soldatenkov & Sofiya Kalugina Russia
289  Daniil Vetrov & Anastasiya Chernova Russia
298  Vadim Barnyakov & Evgeniya Peyrak Russia
298  Stepan Ivanovskij & Ekaterina Kotova Russia
298  Artem Khruschalev & Polina Chichulina Russia
298  Denis Marev & Anastasiya Muhamedzhanova Russia
298  Aleksandr Nekipelov & Viktoriya Korobova Russia
298  Vadim Plotnikov & Anastasiya Berezina Russia
298  Anton Ryabinskiy & Larisa Chernykh Russia
298  Mikhail Sedletskiy & Sofiya Kryuk Russia
298  Ilmir Sharafutdinov & Mariya Pokhabova Russia
298  Sergey Siluyanov & Polina Petryagina Russia
298  Dmitriy Ustinov & Kristina Mogilenskikh Russia
298  Vladislav Zakamskiy & Alena Semenova Russia
310  Ilya Gordeev & Elena Gudkova Russia
310  Ilya Kobylyanskiy & Alena Yakovleva Russia
310  Kirill Popenko & Kristina Tsybulko Russia
310  Ilya Punegov & Stanislava Smirnova Russia
310  Evgeniy Reshetnikov & Elina Matigina Russia
310  German Shmurzin & Alina Mukhamatullina Russia
310  Dmitriy Zakutskiy & Tatiana Kochetkova Russia
317  Aleksandr Alekhin & Aleksandra Nemira Russia
317  Vadim Anokhin & Darya Bagan Russia
317  Valentin Dmitriev & Darya Efimova Russia
317  Grigorii Gavrilov & Aleksandra Firsova Russia
317  Nikita Reshetov & Polina Rybakova Russia
322  Yuriy Kerdman & Angelina Dadashova Russia
322  Ivan Lavrov & Natalya Yaremchuk Russia
322  Aleksandr Pivinskiy & Valeriya Sushkova Russia
322  Mikhail Zublevskiy & Alina Rivkind Russia
326  Vladimir Badluev & Darima Tsybikova Russia
326  Maksim Istoplennikov & Angelina Bogdanova Russia
326  Lev Loginovskikh & Valeriya Simakova Russia
326  Egor Rybalkin & Yuliya Guseva Russia
330  Ruslan Apkin & Polina Kalinina Russia
330  Denis Dmitrienko & Anna Veduta Russia
330  Dmitriy Kalyaganov & Kseniya Popova Russia
330  Aleksey Matveenko & Anna Shelpakova Russia
330  Yurij Nozdryuhin & Yana Prihodko Russia
330  Rem Podgornov & Yana Matrosova Russia
330  Dmitriy Poroshkov & Ekaterina Naumenok Russia
330  Maksim Svistunov & Elizaveta Maslova Russia
338  Gavriil Goncharov & Valeriya Vasileva Russia
338  Artem Lysenko & Darya Ryzhkova Russia
338  Konstantin Moiseenko & Elizaveta Yanina Russia
338  Maksim Moiseev & Kristina Volobueva Russia
338  Dmitriy Sorokin & Kseniya Semenova Russia
338  Dmitriy Tarasov & Kseniya Kulikova Russia
344  Karapet Gigolyan & Dina Vaschenkova Russia
344  Emil Nasibullin & Roza Gazizova Russia
344  Maksim Spiridonov & Aleksandra Vasekina Russia
344  Ilya Zagoruy & Adelina Minnekhanova Russia
348  Andrej Bobrakov & Yana Belova Russia
348  Vladimir Grebennikov & Dinara Gizatullina Russia
348  Lev Kuzyakin & Mariya Khudyakova Russia
348  Dmitrij Markov & Kseniya Brit Russia
348  Vladislav Tkachenko & Olga Bichevina Russia
353  Aleksandr Alkin & Ekaterina Efimenko Russia
354  Danil Aleksandrov & Ilmira Gizatullina Russia
354  Pavel Krivtsov & Polina Kudinova Russia
356  Konstantin Bogoyavlenskij & Sofya Burdukina Russia
356  Aleksandr Lokshin & Ulyana Potorochina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}