Results from Russian Open Championships - Junior RS Standard Tuesday, 23 October 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open Championships
Russia - Moscow Monday, 22 October 2012

Junior RS Standard Tuesday, 23 October 2012

Final

1  Egor Starchenko & Darya Rodina Russia
2  Nikita Tereshin & Polina Pustovalova Russia
3  Nariman Ashenov & Aruzan Aldasheva Kazakhstan
4  Oleg Sufiev & Alexandra Startseva Russia
5  Leonid Todorazhko & Anna Kapranchuk Russia
6  Dmitriy Kopytov & Mariya Nikonova Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Maksim Pasechnik & Elizaveta Chistyakova Russia
8  Mark Korotkikh & Mariya Kornienko Russia
8  Dynmmukhamed Kuanysh & Sofya Kischenko Russia
10  Andrey Bakhterov & Yuliya Nam Russia
11  Kirill Panfilov & Viktoriya Kurbatova Russia
11  Aleksey Yablokov & Alina Atamanchuk Russia

Quarter-final

13  Stanislav Lezhnin & Kseniya Gaptulbarova Russia
14  Nikita Savushkin & Viktoriya Scheglova Russia
15  Daniil Bochkarev & Viktoriya Kozak Russia
15  Anton Kandaurov & Aleksandra Teslyuk Russia
15  Kirill Pokorskiy & Ekaterina Avramenko Russia
18  Artem Sattarov & Kristina Valiullina Russia
19  Ilya Moshkin & Alena Khromtsova Russia
20  Mikhail Kinareev & Yuliya Romanovskaya Russia
21  Komil Vokhidov & Vitalina Maryashina Russia
22  Yuriy Fedorenko & Ekaterina Lyatanskaya Russia
22  Denis Raev & Aleksandra Kopyttseva Russia
24  Andrey Alekseev & Anna Dmitrienko Russia

Round 4 (top 48)

25  Andrey Gavrilin & Ekaterina Schadova Russia
26  Danila Patrushev & Arina Shikhova Russia
27  Damir Khayrullin & Darya Cherepanova Russia
27  Pavel Kosterin & Dana Makarova Russia
29  Sergey Aleynikov & Veronika Vorobeva Russia
29  Vasiliy Yutanov & Aleksandra Basharova Russia
29  Artem Zhuravlev & Ekaterina Vasileva Russia
32  Tikhon Shilov & Yana Dobrovolskaya Russia
33  Danil Bukuev & Alisa Predeina Russia
33  Evgeni Kezin & Polina Karabatova Russia
33  Stepan Yadrenov & Olga Agrelova Russia
36  Gleb Gudkov & Varvara Zhigulskaya Russia
36  Sergey Tyshlangov & Anna Tischenko Russia
38  Dmitriy Litvinov & Anna Voropaeva Russia
39  Maksim Guschin & Anna Isakova Russia
40  Anton Kornyushkin & Elena Shokurova Russia
41  Vladislav Persidskiy & Anna Sergeenko Russia
41  Kirill Repin & Anna Lobanova Russia
43  Konstantin Erokhin & Nika Gromova Russia
43  Felat Kurt & Kristina Udartseva Russia
45  Sergey Chekhonin & Ekaterina Masharskaya Russia
45  Kirill Frolov & Anna Dranichnikova Russia
47  Danil Filimonov & Aleksandra Kantareva Russia
48  Baurzhan Beken & Nargiza Sarsebekova Kazakhstan

Round 3 (top 97)

49  Danila Dudin & Anna Cherdakova Russia
50  Sergey Driga & Margarita Tikhomirova Russia
50  Daniil Makarkin & Darya Shindina Russia
50  Dmitriy Polyakov & Kseniya Alferova Russia
50  Aleksandr Rudalev & Kristina Kotova Russia
50  Dmitriy Vyatkin & Yuliya Nikitina Russia
55  Petr Kutyavin & Alina Vasileva Russia
56  Viktor Ermakov & Anna Gerlyand Russia
56  Roman Mokienko & Polina Korotkova Russia
56  Mikhail Tsoy & Sofia Kravchenko Poland
59  Ilya Kurbatov & Yuliya Vorobeva Russia
59  Daniil Nesterov & Elizavyeta Romanova Russia
59  Danil Parkin & Arina Kuminova Russia
59  Pavel Tyumentsev & Olga Alberda Russia
59  Egor Yurkevich & Irina Oleksyuk Russia
64  Valentin Kaydalov & Arina Zhukova Russia
64  Vladislav Kevrolikin & Anna Shushanacheva Russia
64  Sergey Kostenko & Aleksandra Piskun Russia
64  Andrey Prikhodko & Kristina Pischugina Kazakhstan
68  Kirill Kotchenko & Anastasiya Demakina Russia
68  Evgeniy Smirnov & Elizaveta Oreshina Russia
68  Roman Vlasov & Viktoriya Naryzhnykh Russia
71  Vladimir Kovalev & Milana Mardanova Russia
71  Aleksey Novichkov & Ekaterina Shutova Russia
71  Arkadiy Novoselov & Kseniya Sazonova Russia
71  Sergey Tebin & Valeriya Bogomolova Russia
75  Daniil Afanasev & Evgeniya Spektor Russia
75  Ilya Bogatov & Angelina Vinogradova Russia
75  Sergey Kaverin & Karina Starikova Russia
75  Murat Medzhidov & Darya Zolotareva Russia
75  Daniil Miroshnichenko & Arina Guseva Russia
80  Gleb Filatov & Viktoriya Gorodilova Russia
80  Artem Tikhonravov & Sofiya Bobykina Russia
82  Aleksandr Ryakhovskiy & Veronika Poselova Russia
83  Denis Leontev & Ekaterina Zubenko Russia
83  Vladislav Vasilev & Anna Tabakova Russia
85  Nikita Baykalov & Darya Kryltsova Russia
85  Evgeniy Gusev & Ekaterina Shelekhova Russia
85  Artem Makarov & Alisa Kostyuk Russia
85  Vladislav Skorikov & Irina Klochanova Russia
89  Filipp Alekseev & Darina Kavalerova Russia
89  Aleksey Ammosov & Kseniya Scherbakova Russia
89  Maksim Gilunov & Anastasiya Martynova Russia
92  Stanislav Danilenko & Kseniya Agafonova Russia
92  Aleksey Nikolaenko & Kristina Ovchinnikova Russia
94  Ramir Dzhumakhanov & Ayzhan Kukanova Russia
95  Grigoriy Romanyugo & Anna Valavina Russia
96  Aleksey Matveenko & Anna Shelpakova Russia
96  Aleksey Rukinov & Kseniya Vdovicheva Russia

Round 2 (top 193)

98  Dmitriy Dumchikov & Mariya Shamaeva Russia
98  Dmitriy Kobelev & Ekaterina Shestakova Russia
98  Andrey Pugachev & Ekaterina Ivanova Russia
98  Aleksey Ryzhkov & Olga Korzhakova Russia
98  German Savchuk & Anastasiya Klimkova Russia
98  Vladimir Volf & Yuliya Bogdanova Russia
104  Evgeniy Fedorov & Yulana Ponomareva Russia
104  Nikita Fedotov & Karina Uchaeva Russia
106  Aleksandr Alekhin & Aleksandra Nemira Russia
106  Mikhail Balmashev & Alina Alekseeva Russia
106  Pavel Kuznetsov & Anastasiya Mavrina Russia
106  Egor Starikov & Valeriya Vavina Russia
106  Pavel Strelkov & Yuliya Markina Russia
111  Maksim Antropov & Yuliya Pushkarskaya Russia
111  Yakov Shakhov & Dariya Dzhangarasheva Kazakhstan
111  Egor Shumkov & Anastasiya Galeva Russia
111  Danil Vokhtomin & Vitaliya Ivanova Russia
111  Anton Yushkov & Darya Kurbatova Russia
116  Sergey Androsov & Viktoriya Eliseeva Russia
116  Denis Chesnokov & Alesya Volodina Russia
116  Ilya Kirillov & Anastasia Denderina Russia
116  Aleksey Lobasov & Anastasiya Shamarina Russia
116  Ivan Lysenko & Inna Krikunova Russia
116  Dmitri Oleynikov & Anastasiya Orlovskaya Russia
116  Vadim Ortenberg & Ekaterina Bogdanova Russia
116  Maksim Safonov & Ekaterina Lavrenteva Russia
116  Nikita Trembach & Yuliya Hodina Russia
116  Sergey Vostrikov & Anastasiya Rybolova Russia
126  Ilya Agafonov & Ekaterina Aristova Russia
126  Ilya Antipov & Didar Atmadzha Kazakhstan
128  Vadim Barnyakov & Evgeniya Peyrak Russia
128  Ilya Kostyunin & Elena Baranova Russia
128  Vladislav Mukhin & Sofya Savenkova Russia
128  Nikita Perminov & Karolina Tsarik Russia
128  Anton Ryabinskiy & Larisa Chernykh Russia
128  Maksim Tavartkiladze & Nino Abashidze Russia
128  Eldan Tleubergenov & Adel Kereeva Kazakhstan
128  Andrey Varlamov & Mariya Andreeva Russia
136  Timur Aliev & Valeriya Zlokazova Russia
136  Aleksandr Postnyy & Ekaterina Golubeva Russia
136  Maksim Tsapyrin & Polina Andryuschenko Russia
139  Andrey Ivanov & Alina Shutova Russia
139  Iskander Khabibullin & Rezeda Zaynutdinova Russia
141  Nikolay Bashkevich & Darya Pyadukhova Russia
141  Dmitriy Bilyuba & Kseniya Appolonova Russia
141  Danil Ryapolov & Natalya Mikhaylova Russia
141  Aleksandr Shapovalov & Valeriya Chernova Russia
141  Sergey Solodarenko & Vitaliya Omelchenko Russia
146  Zakhar Skrylnik & Polina Barhatova Russia
147  Aleksandr Bondarenko & Lyubov Kasatkina Russia
147  Aleksey Lukyanchuk & Anzhelika Barabanova Russia
147  German Natsvlishvili & Ekaterina Konashenko Russia
147  Ilya Smirnov & Darya Markova Russia
147  Nikita Startsev & Anastasiya Voinova Russia
147  Ivan Startsev & Mariya Bryazgina Russia
153  Anatoliy Aleksandrov & Dana Nesterova Russia
153  Andrey Balabanov & Darya Belogrudova Russia
153  Mikail Gusseinov & Dayana Kairova Kazakhstan
153  Kirill Kalinushkin & Anastasiya Kosareva Russia
153  Egor Marinenkov & Elena Fokina Russia
153  Bakhtiyar Mukatayev & Medina Abdiraiymova Russia
153  Vadim Nepomnyaschiy & Alina Snigur Russia
153  Oleg Ovchinnikov & Maral Bayzhuminova Kazakhstan
153  Ilya Punegov & Stanislava Smirnova Russia
153  Kirill Selivanov & Anastasiya Aleshina Russia
163  Egor Lednev & Yuliya Antonenkova Russia
163  Igor Vanyukov & Polina Barsukova Russia
165  Yaroslav Kryukov & Olga Domorenok Russia
165  Dmitriy Poroshkov & Ekaterina Naumenok Russia
165  Nikita Reshetov & Polina Rybakova Russia
165  Nikita Saliev & Regina Tolstikova Kazakhstan
165  Pavel Soldatenkov & Sofiya Kalugina Russia
170  Aleksandr Pivinskiy & Valeriya Sushkova Russia
171  Daniil Bychkov & Natalya Pavlycheva Russia
171  Anton Melnikov & Kseniya Eletskaya Russia
171  Aleksandr Shaporenko & Elena Loponosova Russia
174  Nikita Kravchenko & Valeriya Sosulina Russia
174  Sergey Nelis & Sofya Belozerova Russia
176  Gleb Aleshkin & Ekaterina Anistratova Russia
176  Vladislav Donakanyan & Milana Papuk Russia
176  Sergey Ivanov & Tatyana Chernova Russia
176  Aleksey Krasnik & Mariya Sedova Russia
180  Nikolay Chernigovskiy & Diana Filippova Russia
180  Anvar Khabibullin & Kamilya Valeeva Russia
180  Evgeniy Khomchuk & Natalya Skvortsova Russia
183  Andrey Nevolin & Svetlana Galimkhanova Russia
183  Leonid Reshetnikov & Kristina Knyazeva Russia
185  Daniil Filippenkov & Darya Shvets Russia
185  Maksim Gorbenko & Aleksandra Marakulina Russia
185  Vlad Mirzoev & Veronika Sittaro Russia
185  Roman Zhebulev & Yana Ostrovskaya Russia
189  Nikolay Ivanov & Veronika Volodina Russia
189  Aleksandr Mitronin & Anzhelika Mitronina Russia
189  Aleksandr Shevchenko & Polina Fomina Russia
192  Artem Lysenko & Darya Ryzhkova Russia
192  Egor Mezrin & Kamilla Sanina Russia

Round 1 (top 329)

194  Gleb Kozyukevich & Anastasiya Kalenyuk Russia
194  Kirill Saukov & Yana Kuzhagildina Russia
194  Sergey Vershinin & Vera Demidova Russia
197  Maksim Bagin & Polina Dymshakova Russia
197  Aleksandr Cherkasov & Alina Saveleva Russia
197  Vladislav Dubrovskiy & Yuliya Kovaleva Russia
197  Danila Kandrin & Arina Kandrina Russia
197  Andrey Knyazev & Natalya Ivanova Russia
197  Dmitriy Myalitsyn & Irina Drevetnyak Russia
197  Dmitriy Sokolov & Kristina Sokolova Russia
197  Artem Stukolov & Valeriya Voynova Russia
197  Dmitriy Ustinov & Kristina Mogilenskikh Russia
197  Yuriy Vanyashkin & Alina Vinogradova Russia
197  Artem Vorobev & Ekaterina Solomeina Russia
208  German Afonov & Viktoriya Polilova Russia
208  Dmitriy Andreev & Evgeniya Banderova Russia
208  Aleksandr Nekipelov & Viktoriya Korobova Russia
208  Maksim Stasyuk & Anna Voronkova Russia
208  Vadim Stukalov & Vlada Shumakarite Russia
208  Sergey Tabunschik & Irina Naumova Russia
208  Maksim Tatarnikov & Aleksandra Golovchenko Russia
208  Sergey Zheltov & Milana Koman Kazakhstan
216  Svyatoslav Abanosimov & Elizaveta Khvostikova Russia
216  Spartak Arakelyan & Karina Kirieenkova Russia
216  Dmitriy Fedorin & Ekaterina Gubkina Russia
216  Maksim Moiseev & Kristina Volobueva Russia
216  Artem Semenov & Nadezhda Karpova Russia
216  Viktor Shestakov & Alina Shiyanova Russia
222  Ilya Antropov & Viktoriya Kravchenko Russia
222  Ilya Gordeev & Elena Gudkova Russia
222  Egor Kazantsev & Marina Stepanenko Russia
222  Igor Klok & Sofiya Bulgakova Russia
222  Aleksey Lezin & Anastasiya Tochmina Russia
222  Artur Mikhalauskas & Mariya Orlova Russia
222  Aleksandr Muray & Darya Ryabtseva Russia
222  Vyacheslav Pronchenkov & Karina Sufiyarova Russia
230  Vyacheslav Antonov & Polina Zolotareva Russia
230  Aleksandr Dneprovskiy & Olesya Nurislamova Russia
230  Dmitry Egorov & Ekaterina Korotovskikh Russia
230  Daniil Lengesov & Elizaveta Golovko Russia
230  Mikhail Petrunin & Nadezhda Khafizova Russia
235  Denis Baranchugov & Zhanna Tsyrenova Russia
235  Dmitriy Kalyaganov & Kseniya Popova Russia
235  Aleksandr Rychkov & Darya Selezneva Russia
235  Vyacheslav Shilin & Anastasiya Shishkova Russia
235  Sergey Siluyanov & Polina Petryagina Russia
235  Anton Sokolov & Alina Merzlyakova Russia
235  Aleksandr Udalov & Olesya Komarnitskaya Russia
235  Leonid Zobnin & Kristina Fomina Russia
243  Vitaliy Ermakov & Polina Fedorova Russia
243  Aleksej Potselov & Dajaana Aprosimova Russia
243  Frol Sapronov & Mariya Khil Russia
243  Ilya Zagoruy & Adelina Minnekhanova Russia
243  Mikhail Zublevskiy & Alina Rivkind Russia
248  Sarkis Baboyan & Ayganym Agaydarova Russia
248  Evgeniy Budyak & Natalya Chupina Russia
248  Daniil Korepov & Alena Korepova Russia
248  Aleksey Milyutin & Vyktoryya Achkasova Russia
252  Vladimir Badluev & Darima Tsybikova Russia
252  Valentin Dmitriev & Darya Efimova Russia
252  Artem Khruschalev & Polina Chichulina Russia
252  Yanis Olifirenko & Liya Mamukhova Russia
252  Ilya Rogachev & Elizaveta Lopatina Russia
252  Aleksandr Scherbakov & Kseniya Zaets Russia
258  Konstantin Khmara & Polina Matrenina Russia
258  Nikita Kuleznev & Olga Zelyanina Russia
258  Maksim Petrusenko & Mariya Suvorova Russia
258  Timur Rakhimzyanov & Valeriya Annenkova Russia
258  Oleg Vasilev & Tatyana Dzyuba Russia
263  Kirill Bazil & Tatyana Mamelova Russia
263  Maksim Chernobay & Alina Vyguzova Russia
263  Damir Davletshin & Valeriya Yuzhakova Russia
263  Stepan Ivanovskij & Ekaterina Kotova Russia
263  Ruslan Khamitov & Yuliana Khovanskikh Russia
263  Pavel Krivtsov & Polina Kudinova Russia
263  Vsevolod Tkachenko & Sima Beschetnova Russia
270  Nikita Denisov & Sofya Verigina Russia
270  Roman Garapetyan & Liniza Umerova Russia
270  Anton Manin & Viktoriya Chernikova Russia
270  Denis Marev & Anastasiya Muhamedzhanova Russia
270  Mikhail Sedletskiy & Sofiya Kryuk Russia
275  Andrey Fomin & Olga Sokolova Russia
275  Gavriil Goncharov & Valeriya Vasileva Russia
275  Emil Khalikov & Karina Makoveeva Russia
275  Konstantin Moiseenko & Elizaveta Yanina Russia
275  Vladimir Moiseev & Mariya Dukker Russia
275  Maksim Potapov & Sofiya Matigina Russia
281  Aleksey Abaykin & Maryana Gross Russia
281  Pavel Dmitriev & Margarita Makeeva Russia
281  Pavel Gorbachev & Elizaveta Galaktionova Russia
281  Yuriy Kerdman & Angelina Dadashova Russia
281  Stepan Magonov & Diana Tarasova Russia
281  Dmitrij Markov & Kseniya Brit Russia
287  Aleksey Abakumov & Sofya Bashilova Russia
287  Vadim Plotnikov & Anastasiya Berezina Russia
287  Maksim Prigarov & Zarina Davletshina Russia
290  Kirill Dorozhkov & Elizaveta Budakova Russia
290  Aleksandr Kornienko & Yuliya Aksenova Russia
290  Evgeniy Monogarov & Anna Burakova Russia
293  Ivan Fokin & Yuliya Oleneva Russia
293  Maksim Istoplennikov & Angelina Bogdanova Russia
293  Kirill Khudyakov & Irina Molchanovskaya Russia
293  Rem Podgornov & Yana Matrosova Russia
297  Rodion Gorev & Anita Chernykh Russia
297  Evgeniy Kuzmischev & Margarita Nogovitsyna Russia
297  Ilya Novozhilov & Lidiya Baeva Russia
297  Pavel Vorzhev & Iolanta Altueva Russia
301  Aleksandr Kozlov & Karina Gevorkyan Russia
301  Emil Nasibullin & Roza Gazizova Russia
303  Andrej Bobrakov & Yana Belova Russia
303  Dmitriy Churkin & Yuliya Lukyanova Russia
303  Nikolay Laptev & Valeriya Panchenko Russia
303  Yurij Nozdryuhin & Yana Prihodko Russia
307  Maksim Gavrilov & Margarita Murugova Russia
307  Ilmir Sharafutdinov & Mariya Pokhabova Russia
309  Ruslan Apkin & Polina Kalinina Russia
309  Artem Manyukhin & Margarita Manyukhina Russia
309  Dmitriy Skidanov & Milana Iskhakova Russia
309  Dmitriy Tarasov & Kseniya Kulikova Russia
309  Aleksandr Tunegov & Alena Tikhonenko Russia
314  Nikita Bortakovskiy & Mariya Bulgakova Russia
314  Lev Loginovskikh & Valeriya Simakova Russia
314  German Shmurzin & Alina Mukhamatullina Russia
317  Pavel Frantsuz & Elizaveta Sandler Russia
317  Grigorii Gavrilov & Aleksandra Firsova Russia
317  Kostyantyn Savchuk & Nadezhda Dolgikh Russia
317  Vladimir Shalaev & Tatyana Soboleva Russia
317  Vladislav Tkachenko & Olga Bichevina Russia
322  Danil Aleksandrov & Ilmira Gizatullina Russia
322  Vladislav Deryabin & Viktoriya Ivanova Russia
322  Karapet Gigolyan & Dina Vaschenkova Russia
322  Evgeniy Mironov & Mariya Bozhevskaya Russia
322  Dmitriy Sorokin & Kseniya Semenova Russia
327  Konstantin Bogoyavlenskij & Sofya Burdukina Russia
327  Ilya Zvolskiy & Elvira Kuzmenko Russia
329  Evgeniy Reshetnikov & Elina Matigina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}