Results from Russian Open Championships - Juvenile II Combi Wednesday, 24 October 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open Championships
Russia - Moscow Monday, 22 October 2012

Juvenile II Combi Wednesday, 24 October 2012

Final

1  Sergey Bykovskiy & Milana Zenkova Russia
2  Veaceslav Nagailic & Cristina Batrincea Moldova
3  Maksim Lozitskiy & Mariya Plyaskina Russia
4  Elisey Osipov & Elizaveta Semashko Russia
5  Nikita Laba & Anastasiya Grishakova Russia
6  Daniil Simakov & Yana Nikitina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Igor Gorlov & Darya Kudryashova Russia
8  Albert Kostarev & Margarita Yurlova Russia
9  Matvey Finapetov & Polina Astakhova Russia
10  Egor Sivkov & Veronika Zavershinskaya Russia
11  Kirill Osetrov & Alisa Knyazeva Russia
12  German Pugachev & Anastasiya Sedmova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Aleksey Rybalkin & Ariadna Tishova Russia
14  Maksim Zaruchevskiy & Anastasiya Borisova Russia
15  Kirill Efremenko & Diana Maslovskaya Russia
16  Alexey Guselnikov & Diana Epeykina Russia
17  Mikhail Avdeev & Margarita Malinskaya Russia
17  Ivan Reshetnikov & Darya Kherianova Russia
19  Vladislav Bezushko & Sofiya Alekseeva Russia
20  Semen Ezhov & Ekaterina Lipitenko Russia
21  Danil Eremeev & Anastasiya Golitsina Russia
21  Ilya Goncharenko & Olga Tlustenko Russia
23  Egor Mikhaylov & Emiliya Pobedinskaya Russia
24  Timofey Dushutin & Anastasiya Plastinina Russia

Round 4 (top 48)

25  Denis Kozlov & Veronika Rudenko Russia
26  Emil Abdullin & Evgeniya Larionova Russia
27  Aleksandr Nabiev & Elena Boyarkina Russia
27  Yaroslav Sukmanov & Alina Kolesova Russia
29  Vladislav Klekotsyuk & Alisa Kirillova Russia
29  Danila Tikhomirov & Darya Eremina Russia
31  Daniil Trusov & Alina Nizamutdinova Russia
32  Gleb Golovachev & Kamilla Sarman Kazakhstan
32  Nikolay Puzyrev & Elizaveta Puzyreva Russia
34  Daniil Logvinov & Valeriya Moroz Russia
35  Valentin Piskovskiy & Anastasiya Zakharenko Russia
35  Sevastyan Smyshnikov & Alina Platonova Russia
37  Daniil Maksimov & Veronika Polyushkina Russia
38  Nikolay Gromoglasov & Alina Klimenko Russia
38  Maxim Lachin & Anastasiya Borovikova Russia
38  Oleg Osipov & Darya Mezentseva Russia
41  Timofey Kalyakin & Sofya Grechkina Russia
41  Aleksey Vasyutin & Veronika Gorshkova Russia
43  Maksim Puchkov & Mariya Krivtsova Russia
44  Egor Bernatskiy & Alena Potekhina Russia
44  Daniil Borisov & Alisa Soboleva Russia
46  Sergey Kolmykov & Ekaterina Kopeina Russia
47  Kirill Morgachev & Polina Gridchina Russia
48  Egor Kachkovskiy & Anastasiya Nemova Russia

Round 3 (top 101)

49  Andrey Aminev & Mariya Shachneva Russia
50  Svyatoslav Golovchenko & Polina Nakonechnaya Russia
50  Egor Sazhin & Aleksandra Odintsova Russia
50  Vladislav Zhigarev & Polina Korovkina Russia
53  Nikita Bugaev & Olga Freynkman Russia
53  Igor Firer & Anastasiya Yakaeva Russia
53  Nikita Kapustin & Olesya Kazmina Russia
53  Nikita Kolotukhin & Varvara Sveridonova Russia
57  Artem Ivanov & Elizaveta Logacheva Russia
57  Saveliy Roschinskiy & Sofya Tatyanina Russia
57  Nikita Solovev & Alena Koryagina Russia
60  Ivan Evdokimov & Valeriya Mizgert Russia
60  Vladislav Kretov & Galina Krupkova Russia
62  Georgiy Bartev & Polina Morozova Russia
62  Artem Firsov & Aleksandra Averyanova Russia
62  Roman Glavatskil & Viktoriya Puchina Russia
65  Ivan Grigorev & Margarita Shalamova Russia
65  Daniil Patokin & Kseniya Promzeleva Russia
67  Artem Chikhanatskiy & Olesya Fedoruk Russia
67  Danil Glazunov & Mariya Izotova Russia
67  Ivan Strizhantsev & Anna Uretiy Russia
70  Ilya Churkin & Natalya Shpakova Russia
71  Maksim Korobeynikov & Ekaterina Butalova Russia
71  Petr Koval & Elizaveta Kharinova Russia
71  Dmitriy Sokratov & Evgeniya Eliseykina Russia
74  Nikita Degtev & Olga Ivanova Russia
74  Pavel Grudinin & Valeriya Kurganskaya Russia
74  Konstantin Mogutnov & Evangelina Bandera-Afanaseva Russia
74  Aleksandr Zvyagintsev & Mariana Drobysheva Russia
78  Eduard Bezotechestvo & Angelina Chursaeva Russia
78  Arseniy Klyucharev & Viktoriya Novikova Russia
78  Aleksandr Kostromitin & Diana Nikulina Russia
81  Matvey Evdokimov & Lada Kiseleva Russia
81  Daniil Lenkov & Alena Kirillova Russia
81  Nikita Razmyslov & Alina Lenskaya Russia
81  Nikolay Zuev & Alina Lobanova Russia
85  Roman Agafonov & Margarita Sokolova Russia
85  Danila Kalenov & Elizaveta Dudkina Russia
87  Roman Shulyapov & Yana Mancheva Russia
87  Aleksandr Tolchaev & Feya Andryuschenko Russia
89  Maksim Nemykin & Olesya Nesterova Russia
89  Mikhail Ryzhov & Alina Tamodina Russia
91  Yan Petrov & Natalya Gubaydullina Russia
92  Ivan Larchenko & Anastasiya Tikhonova Russia
93  Leon Istratiy & Diana Pak Russia
94  Kamil Fakhrislamov & Arina Zotova Russia
94  Ilya Gavrilenko & Aleksandra Kolinko Russia
94  Eduard Kurbatov & Vladlena Martynova Russia
94  Artemiy Maruschak & Mira Gromova Russia
94  Dmitriy Pogoreltsev & Polina Myznikova Russia
94  Yaroslav Solodov & Valeriya Podgornova Russia
94  Gleb Yukhimenko & Viktoriya Serikova Russia
94  Konstantin Zenkov & Lidiya Bengardt Russia

Round 2 (top 194)

102  Sergey Nikonov & Diana Tsymbal Russia
102  Ilya Silivanikov & Alisa Golubeva Russia
104  Albert Galeev & Anastasiya Fiskalova Russia
104  Nazar Gimaev & Elizaveta Pospelova Russia
104  Georgiy Grushevskiy & Ekaterina Panchenko Russia
104  Vladislav Piligrimov & Anastasiya Novikova Russia
104  Filipp Plotnikov & Valeriya Afanaseva Russia
104  Daniil Saenko & Kristina Luzinova Russia
104  Savely Saltymakov & Alina Lebedko Russia
104  Egor Sokolov & Viktoriya Kuzmitskaya Russia
112  Yuriy Melnik & Anastasiya Melnik Russia
112  Ilya Parkhomenko & Alisa Pezina Russia
112  Aleksey Surzhin & Mariya Kusakina Russia
112  Matvey Uvarov & Polina Ozernaya Russia
116  Aleksandr Batuev & Anna Kuvshinova Russia
116  Rodion Chumakov & Mayya Sanakoeva Russia
116  Daniil Markelov & Sofiya Aryankina Russia
116  Roman Ryzhov & Ekaterina Ryzhkova Russia
116  Aleksandr Samokhin & Ekaterina Kolotovkina Russia
116  Danil Stolyarov & Kseniya Voronova Russia
116  Artem Zaychenko & Anna Eremenko Russia
123  Aleksandr Grigorov & Irina Igolkina Russia
123  Andrey Sergeev & Polina Devyatkina Russia
123  Yan Zazulin & Mariya Kabanova Russia
126  Viktor Surkov & Aleksandra Tsvetkova Russia
127  Nikita Baluev & Viktoriya Ryzhenko Russia
127  Oleg Kulikov & Darya Pichugina Russia
129  Nikita Kontsevich & Anna Mihaylyuk Russia
129  Artem Kukushkin & Renata Frolova Russia
129  Egor Nikolaev & Elena Kosolapova Russia
129  Matvey Shmidt & Darya Belyakova Russia
133  Efim Kondrashin & Mariya Chekmareva Russia
133  Yaroslav Omelchenko & Aleksandra Suschenkova Russia
133  Maksim Scherbakov & Darya Seryakova Russia
136  Vladimir Khlyanov & Darya Petrova Russia
136  Aleksandr Mandel & Sofya Sumkina Russia
136  Artem Odinokov & Darya Biktagirova Russia
136  Ilya Pivovarov & Viktoriya Mednikova Russia
140  Kaisar Amirbekov & Zhanetta Amirbekova Kazakhstan
140  Aleksandr Okhlopkov & Viktoriya Chernogrivova Russia
140  Aleksandr Sidelnikov & Kristina Bugaeva Russia
140  Denis Tvaev & Mariya Barsukova Russia
144  Saveliy Dyakov & Viktoriya Dyakova Russia
145  Nikita Kireev & Vladislava Sevastyanova Russia
145  Gleb Ruzaev & Regina Abdulmazitova Russia
145  Konstantin Tyurin & Mariya Skokova Russia
148  Yaroslav Antonenko & Kseniya Lytaeva Russia
148  Pavel Logvinov & Anna Kirichkova Russia
148  Aleksandr Sokolov & Polina Zakharchuk Russia
151  Artem Maslyuk & Tatyana Pryadko Russia
151  Zakhar Sudakov & Elizaveta Yurtaeva Russia
153  Vladislav Soskov & Elizaveta Hutornaya Russia
154  Arkadiy Borschevskiy & Darina Saukova Russia
154  Gleb Derevyashkin & Ulyana Aziattseva Russia
156  Pavel Voronov & Polina Ermakova Russia
157  Semen Ilin & Diana Akulova Russia
157  Vsevolod Shagaev & Valeriya Shorokhova Russia
159  Konstantin Oparin & Elizaveta Nedobej Russia
160  Denis Dekhant & Elena Tomina Russia
160  Grigorij Kalashnikov & Alina Ryabinina Russia
160  Petr Kozolupenko & Elizaveta Yudina Russia
160  Nikita Menshov & Darya Pivsaeva Russia
160  Viktor Rogatyuk & Irina Ivanova Russia
160  Mikhail Safronov & Darya Velichko Russia
160  Nikita Schepin & Milana Ikhtendrits Russia
160  Arseniy Semenov & Mariya Kunakova Russia
160  Andrey Soshnev & Anastasiya Ptashinskaya Russia
169  Eldar Alibekov & Natalia Volkova Russia
169  Daniil Kupchenko & Kristina Najda Russia
169  Danil Zaripov & Alina Gumerova Russia
172  Daniil Boyarkevich & Ekaterina Proskura Russia
172  Anatoliy Dodonov & Adelina Mosienko Russia
172  Nikolay Dubovitskiy & Kseniya Surikova Russia
172  Stepan Sobol & Mariya Polevikova Russia
172  Vadim Taratonov & Anastasiya Melnikova Russia
177  Kirill Belyanin & Olga Belyanina Russia
177  Dmitriy Khamaev & Darya Nikitina Russia
177  Artemiy Markin & Polina Biryukova Russia
177  Danil Mezentsev & Arina Sazonova Russia
177  Grigoriy Moshkarin & Angelina Ilina Russia
177  Nikita Petrov & Margarita Zvorykina Russia
177  Ivan Senin & Polina Konina Russia
177  Ilya Zubenko & Arina Matasar Russia
177  Roman Zubritskiy & Anastasiya Galkina Russia
186  Stepan Berezin & Viktoriya Shklyaeva Russia
186  Yaroslav Chechulin & Anastasiya Kotova Russia
186  Denis Emelyanov & Darya Anchikova Russia
186  Stanislav Grigoriev & Viktoriya Polyakova Russia
186  Ivan Onischenko & Darya Antoschuk Russia
186  Anton Tyurin & Anna Kostrygina Russia
192  Vitaliy Del & Tatyana Dostovalova Russia
192  Vladimir Domashnev & Anna Yarmak Russia
192  Anton Savin & Tatyana Novikova Russia

Round 1 (top 294)

195  Kirill Chernyshov & Darya Krupen Russia
195  Aleksandr Dvorovenko & Vanessa Dvoryazhkina Russia
195  Aleksey Klepalov & Tatyana Gileva Russia
195  Mikhail Stogov & Olga Sozonova Russia
195  Aleksandr Zhorov & Sofya Krasnoperova Russia
200  Aleksey Chirko & Polina Akhmerova Russia
200  Danil Fokin & Ulyana Koptelova Russia
200  Ivan Gvozdev & Sofya Dzitovetskaya Russia
200  Aleksey Sokolov & Anna Morozova Russia
200  Viktor Tolmachev & Margarita Kotenok Russia
200  Vladimir Zakharenko & Elizaveta Portnova Russia
206  Sergey Jakovlev & Elizaveta Sokolova Russia
206  Maksim Kiselev & Sofya Kireeva Russia
206  Aleksandr Lisovik & Anastasiya Shmakova Russia
206  Kirill Majorov & Ekaterina Makeeva Russia
206  Matvey Martyushov & Valeriya Kakoyan Russia
206  Andrey Medvedev & Valeriya Bubnova Russia
206  Maksim Toloko & Yana Masharova Russia
206  Andrey Yakovlev & Natalya Komarova Russia
214  Daniel Alekseev & Evgeniya Dudnikova Russia
214  Danil Dubrovskiy & Kseniya Pavlova Russia
214  Dmitriy Osipov & Anastasiya Pereguda Russia
214  Gleb Savkin & Sofya Artemeva Russia
218  Nikita Ershov & Alina Manvelova Russia
218  Ivan Krotov & Yuliya Ponomareva Russia
218  Arhip Logachev & Sofiya Saveleva Russia
218  Denis Naberezhnyh & Anastasiya Gromatskaya Russia
218  Stepan Nazolin & Darya Smirnova Russia
218  Sergey Sokolov & Polina Krivorotova Russia
224  Aleksandr Adamov & Darya Zemlyanskaya Russia
224  Artem Baskakov & Ekaterina Ponomareva Russia
224  Nikolay Bespalov & Anastasiya Kvyatkovskaya Russia
224  Ilya Grankin & Anastasiya Prozheeva Russia
224  Maksim Ignatov & Polina Baronova Russia
224  Saveliy Komarov & Alena Kuzmakova Russia
224  Egor Korchuganov & Kseniya Kononova Russia
224  Artem Lukyanenko & Anastasiya Ivanova Russia
224  Gleb Pavlyukov & Aleksandra Panina Russia
224  Yaroslav Savin & Anna Boyluchenko Russia
234  Nikita Gluschenko & Kristina Onischenko Russia
234  Aleksandr Kazakov & Olga Bondareva Russia
236  Kirill Akhmetzyanov & Sofiya Bykova Russia
236  Pavel Karpov & Sofiya Mistyukova Russia
236  Roman Maksimov & Aleksandra Kiriyak Russia
236  Dmitriy Novgorodtsev & Darya Churilina Russia
236  Aleksej Semernya & Elizaveta Morozova Russia
236  Dmitriy Shutin & Ekaterina Shapovalova Russia
242  Evgenij Fomin & Polina Levadnaya Russia
242  Vladislav Kostyuchenkov & Ekaterina Zhilkibaeva Russia
242  Nikita Orlov & Natalya Koryagina Russia
242  Nikita Shalaevskikh & Eleonora Khaschanova Russia
246  Zaurbek Astamirov & Mariya Samoylova Russia
246  Leonid Klyuchnikov & Polina Abanshina Russia
246  Mikhail Kuzmin & Kseniya Karpova Russia
246  Kirill Sergeev & Violetta Ilina Russia
246  Sergey Shipitsin & Yuliya Maksimnyuk Russia
246  Aleksandr Zotov & Natalya Karavaeva Russia
252  Ilya Kisaev & Kseniya Drobzheva Russia
252  Dmitriy Kornyushin & Margarita Semka Russia
252  Konstantin Kuzmin & Valeriya Kuzmina Russia
252  Batyrkhan Rakhmetullin & Alina Zhakenova Kazakhstan
252  Damir Tashimov & Valeriya Simonova Russia
252  Vadim Vorobev & Irina Zujkova Russia
252  Aleksandr Vyshenskiy & Arina Yurova Russia
259  Andrey Buslovskiy & Milena Isaenkova Russia
259  Andrej Krasilnikov & Alena Vasileva Russia
259  Makar Mukharlyamov & Ekaterina Tristan Russia
259  Dmitriy Pastushenko & Mariya Fedorova Russia
259  Nikita Romanov & Elina Ovchinnikova Russia
259  Vladislav Sakhno & Anastasiya Egorova Russia
259  Artem Serdyukov & Mariya Barbashinova Russia
266  Tamir Amogolonov & Ekaterina Roksina Russia
266  Ilya Arkhipov & Natalya Maksimova Russia
266  Zakhar Belkov & Elizaveta Gorshunova Russia
266  Daniil Karpov & Anastasiya Stepanova Russia
266  Nikita Lotukhov & Galina Makarova Russia
271  Eldar Dolgoruk & Elena Makarycheva Russia
271  Nikita Gorbachov & Veronika Zobnitseva Russia
271  Daniil Krejs & Polina Baburina Russia
274  Arseniy Krems & Vernonika Magdeeva Russia
274  Grigoriy Nikolaev & Ekaterina Ivanova Russia
276  Vladimir Biletskij & Ekaterina Yakobchuk Russia
276  Aristarkh Druzhinin & Elvira Dolgopolova Russia
276  Vladislav Morozov & Yuliya Ponomareva Russia
276  Valerij Zherenovskij & Anna Pakhotnova Russia
276  Vadim Zhurin & Veronika Popova Russia
281  Maksim Kraev & Olga Simonova Russia
281  Maksim Zimin & Mariya Gaydadym Russia
283  Roman Mazetov & Anna Sinitsyna Russia
283  Evgenij Podezzhih & Elizaveta Zaharova Russia
283  Vadim Sergeev & Aleksandra Shkodkina Russia
286  Maksim Elshin & Anzhelika Khudyakova Russia
286  Boris Tatarchenko & Alina Halikova Russia
288  Aleksey Beresten & Ekaterina Lagutina Russia
288  Georgiy Ilin & Yuliya Zaytseva Russia
288  Makar Pelogeiko & Ekaterina Neizvestnaya Russia
288  Dmitriy Rokov & Alena Kolesnikova Russia
288  Dmitrij Shonichev & Mariya Firsova Russia
293  Amir Dautov & Aleksandra Fomina Russia
293  Emil Timurbulatov & Arina Zakirova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}