Results from Russian Open Championships - Juvenile I Combi Wednesday, 24 October 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open Championships
Russia - Moscow Monday, 22 October 2012

Juvenile I Combi Wednesday, 24 October 2012

Final

1  Ilya Gonchar & Kseniya Dementeva Russia
2  Simion Marii & Irina Sereda Moldova
3  Egor Koznov & Elizaveta Krasulnikova Russia
4  Dmitriy Verakhin & Polina Slinkova Russia
5  Dmitriy Yastrebov & Ulyana Zhukova Russia
6  Nikolay Zhuravlev & Anna Zgonnikova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Maksim Scherbakov & Stefaniya Funda Russia
8  Vassili Anokhine & Stanislava Piks Russia
8  Denis Matronitskiy & Darya Petunina Russia
10  Bogdan Kornilov & Valeria Yakovleva Russia
10  Dmitriy Rybin & Elizaveta Ulyanova Russia
12  Kirill Shemerda & Olga Zamilatskaya Russia

Quarter-final

13  Ruslan Ibragimov & Sofiya Alekseeva Russia
14  Timofey Plekhanov & Ekaterina Banisheva Russia
15  Vyacheslav Galkin & Arina Nikolaeva Russia
15  Ilya Khakhov & Sofya Khisamutdinova Russia
17  Pavel Dubasov & Polina Popova Russia
17  Lev Malgin & Anna Onyanova Russia
19  Daniil Kharin & Stefaniya Bakaeva Russia
20  Pavel Shulyndin & Alena Mendeleva Russia
21  Ignat Berkut & Dina Van-Yun-U Russia
21  German Shestopalov & Rimma Pechenkina Russia
23  Daniil Skripnichenko & Anastasiya Sheludko Russia
24  Vladislav Lutsenko & Tatyana Oleshko Russia
24  Nikita Nuzhnyy & Olga Lukicheva Russia

Round 3 (top 48)

26  Aleksandr Dutov & Valeriya Ponomareva Russia
27  Nichita Nichitin & Elena Zaicenco Moldova
28  Igor Batov & Anastasiya Motorina Russia
29  Georgiy Shudrya & Elizaveta Bychina Russia
29  Daniil Tsapyrin & Liliya Gasanova Russia
31  Nikolay Ivanov & Evelina Zhagrina Russia
31  Egor Lomzhin & Vlada Alekseeva Russia
33  Egor Shirkov & Eva Teterina Russia
34  Timur Patanin & Vasilina Dovgaleva Russia
34  Aleksandr Sitchikhin & Aleksandra Volkova Russia
36  Semen Sidorin & Regina Zakirova Russia
37  Gleb Klyukojt & Ekaterina Shangina Russia
37  Vyacheslav Tsybulin & Darya Malysheva Russia
39  Maksim Shevchenko & Adilya Omarova Kazakhstan
39  Denis Sokol & Elvira Chernogalova Russia
41  Nikita Krupnov & Aleksandra Propp Russia
42  Igor Klinskiy & Elizaveta Belonogova Russia
42  Grigorij Kondratev & Ekaterina Potapova Russia
44  Egor Avershin & Darya Kim Russia
44  Nikita Barsukov & Mariya Shilova Russia
46  Vadim Fintisov & Sofya Semieshkina Russia
46  Ruslan Naumov & Valeriya Klestova Russia
48  Nikolay Kabanov & Arina Aroslankina Russia

Round 2 (top 97)

49  Alikhan Sabiruli & Alina Khafizova Russia
50  Andrey Grachev & Mariya Tsvetova Russia
50  Ruslan Sadykov & Olga Glinkova Russia
50  Daniil Zhurbenko & Polina Zelenskaya Russia
50  Sevastyan Zolotov & Liza Cheslavskaya Byelorussia
54  Daniil Ovchinnikov & Valeriya Ushakova Russia
54  Evgeniy Permyakov & Anastasiya Solovkina Russia
56  Valeriy Badikov & Arina Berezhnova Russia
56  Eduard Khusniyarov & Anna Busarova Russia
56  Sergey Marushin & Anzhelika Zernova Russia
56  Artemiy Tebaykin & Alina Vlasova Russia
60  Andrey Karpeykin & Nelya Dovlyatshina Russia
60  Yurij Lachugin & Anastasiya Ryzhkova Russia
60  Aleksey Solovev & Sofya Batluk Russia
60  Egor Yakovlev & Anastasiya Nikiforova Russia
64  Klim Yakovlev & Anastasiya Orshak Russia
65  Egor Arabkin & Anastasiya Zubova Russia
65  Igor Doroshenko & Inga Boldacheva Russia
65  Daniil Prokofev & Darya Refitskaya Russia
65  Stepan Rukosuev & Kseniya Vyukhina Russia
69  Iosif Chemiya & Anna Nikolaeva Russia
69  Igor Stifutin & Valeriya Shelopaeva Russia
71  Aleksey Zlatov & Ekaterina Leonovich Russia
72  Maksim Faterin & Kristina Shirshova Russia
72  Denis Karelov & Ekaterina Gorozhankina Russia
72  Dinmukhammed Kunarbayev & Zere Amirbekova Kazakhstan
72  Denis Senatorov & Darya Beloborodova Russia
72  Semen Shadrin & Anna Armyaninova Russia
77  Archil Miroshnikov & Alina Chubarova Russia
77  Rodion Tarelkin & Diana Tarelkina Russia
79  Daniil Smirnov & Galina Milova Russia
80  Nikolaj Sbrodov & Polina Soloveva Russia
80  Lev Shustov & Sofya Denisova Russia
82  Daniil Katkov & Anna Mironova Russia
83  Yaroslav Dmitriev & Evgeniya Matveeva Russia
84  Aleksandr Brysin & Alina Salahetdinova Russia
85  Maksim Kropinov & Elizaveta Paklina Russia
85  Maksim Meyzlish & Leya Sherman Russia
85  Ivan Parfenov & Karina Tarasova Russia
85  Mihail Vinokurov & Anna Garina Russia
89  Kirill Knyazev & Eva Belokrylova Russia
89  Sergey Kopylov & Ekaterina Zubkova Russia
89  Nikolay Kraevskiy & Yuliana Khismatullina Russia
89  Chingiz Latifullin & Vasilisa Idiyatullina Russia
89  Andrej Papelnitskij & Kseniya Bulatova Russia
94  Egor Kalinkin & Liliya Izmaylova Russia
94  Mikhail Karachev & Viktoriya Belysheva Russia
94  Matvei Sazhin & Arina Arkhipova Russia
94  Valeriy Shalygin & Anastasiya Markina Russia

Round 1 (top 182)

98  Aleksandr Betyuzhnov & Polina Leonteva Russia
98  Aleksandr Kasatkin & Anastasiya Kostyashina Russia
98  Yaroslav Konov & Diana Karpekina Russia
98  Leonid Plastinin & Lolita Chebotareva Russia
102  Artem Astafev & Varvara Astafeva Russia
102  Stanislav Bratkov & Elizaveta Zelenkova Russia
102  Timur Halidov & Anastasiya Moor Russia
102  Sergej Radchenko & Polina Emelyanova Russia
106  Dmitriy Dobrovolskiy & Amina Gomleshko Russia
106  Mikhail Khomutov & Ulyana Cheburkova Russia
106  Aleksandr Kryuchkov & Serafima Sapezhuk Russia
106  Sergey Pospelov & Olga Makarycheva Russia
106  Timur Shabutdinov & Sofya Tokmeninova Russia
106  Daniil Tylyk & Sofya Pilipchuk Russia
112  Arsenij Degterev & Arina Spirina Russia
112  Maksim Golyshev & Viktoriya Yurchenko Russia
112  Konstantin Grebenikov & Tatyana Maryukhina Russia
112  Vladislav Sanyuk & Elizaveta Dolgih Russia
112  Oleg Sarvilin & Anna Mikheeva Russia
112  Sergej Shimanaev & Polina Zavodova Russia
112  Danila Tatymov & Kseniya Zykova Russia
119  Anton Ermakov & Elizaveta Tashchilina Russia
119  Andrej Sharapov & Anastasiya Sharapova Russia
119  Artem Troshchenko & Darya Novomlinskaya Russia
119  Matvey Yastrebchikov & Polina Shvareva Russia
123  Daniil Sysoev & Elizaveta Selivanova Russia
124  Makar Kochergin & Selestina-Evelin Halbert Russia
124  Andrey Shustov & Anna Balandina Russia
126  Dmitrij Averyanov & Alisa Pastorino Russia
127  Maksim Bryantsev & Anastasiya Osmuhina Russia
127  Matvey Korostelev & Alena Lebedeva Russia
127  Aleksey Ovsyanikov & Anna Nazarova Russia
127  Vladislav Rakintsev & Darya Vorotilova Russia
127  Filipp Valov & Darya Tavrovskaya Russia
132  Nikita Fadeev & Mariya Puchkova Russia
132  Ilya Namanyuk & Arina Salozhina Russia
132  Ivan Timofeev & Alena Timofeeva Russia
135  Farid Bikmuhametov & Irina Zimakova Russia
135  Pavel Shemenev & Taisiya Ryashchenko Russia
137  Ivan Kamzolov & Elizaveta Zhezlova Russia
137  Maksim Yashelin & Diana Alekseeva Russia
139  Ilya Filaretov & Yana Biktimerova Russia
139  Aleksandr Kabashov & Eleonora Shishkina Russia
139  Dmitriy Kholopov & Alena Limonova Russia
139  Aleksandr Korbin & Aleksandra Savinova Russia
139  Igor Zinovev & Varvara Pronina Russia
144  Pavel Avdin & Arina Shepeta Russia
144  Roman Grehov & Olga Zaharova Russia
144  Daniil Potaptsev & Polina Shevyakova Russia
147  Daniil Ageev & Anastasiya Moiseenko Russia
147  Ivan Lopatin & Kseniya Chuprik Russia
147  Denis Safonov & Karina Teteryatnik Russia
147  Kirill Stepanovskij & Viktoriya Malova Russia
151  Timur Andryushin & Polina Kalashnikova Russia
151  Denis Lamzin & Olga Puzanova Russia
153  Artem Chistyakov & Arina Guryanova Russia
153  Danila Ivoylov & Darya Gustova Russia
153  Denis Menshikov & Anastasiya Zhigitova Russia
153  Anton Panin & Polina Pyzhyanova Russia
157  Denis Kipenko & Alina Vorontsova Russia
157  Igor Kovyazin & Darya Kononova Russia
157  Aleksandr Tsvetkov & Anna Volkova Russia
160  Andrej Izyurev & Yuliya Agafonova Russia
160  Anton Shagaev & Natalya Miheeva Russia
162  Yakov Mosunov & Arina Koromyslova Russia
162  Arkadij Ruzskij & Darya Ulyanova Russia
162  Grigorij Tarasov & Sofya Sokolovskaya Russia
162  Artur Timoshenko & Ruslana Fesenko Russia
166  Vadim Smolin & Stefaniya Ryabova Russia
167  Artem Kushnin & Sofya Starikova Russia
167  Ruslan Melnikov & Darya Zhirnova Russia
169  Stanislav Salnev & Mariya Rumyanceva Russia
170  Egor Ivikeev & Alina Shipovalova Russia
170  Mikhail Nekipelov & Ulyana Migunova Russia
170  Sergej Zhemojtin & Milana Novikova Russia
173  Stanislav Batrakov & Alina Lazareva Russia
173  Grigoriy Dembitskiy & Elizaveta Maltseva Russia
173  Nazar Gorbik & Sofya Yanushkevich Russia
173  Matvey Rumyanin & Viktoriya Khalikova Russia
177  Rodion Glezin & Varvara Glezina Russia
177  Nikita Seredinskij & Valeriya Kudryavtseva Russia
179  Daniil Zenin & Aliya Dangi Russia
180  Nikita Devyatkin & Lyudmila Semashko Russia
181  Pavel Krylov & Asya Mihajlova Russia
182  Denis Barbul & Darya Prohortseva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}