Results from Russian Open Championships - Juvenile RS Standard Monday, 22 October 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open Championships
Russia - Moscow Monday, 22 October 2012

Juvenile RS Standard Monday, 22 October 2012

Final

1  Emil Abdullin & Evgeniya Larionova Russia
2  Artem Ivanov & Elizaveta Logacheva Russia
3  Mikhail Avdeev & Margarita Malinskaya Russia
4  Ivan Reshetnikov & Darya Kherianova Russia
5  Artem Esayan & Elizaveta Blinova Russia
6  Sergey Kolmykov & Ekaterina Kopeina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Semen Ezhov & Ekaterina Lipitenko Russia
8  Maksim Zaruchevskiy & Anastasiya Borisova Russia
9  Danil Eremeev & Anastasiya Golitsina Russia
9  Nikita Kapustin & Olesya Kazmina Russia
11  Egor Sazhin & Aleksandra Odintsova Russia
12  Yaroslav Sukmanov & Alina Kolesova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Andrey Aminev & Mariya Shachneva Russia
14  Vladislav Kretov & Galina Krupkova Russia
14  Kirill Morgachev & Polina Gridchina Russia
16  Gleb Golovachev & Kamilla Sarman Kazakhstan
17  Artem Chikhanatskiy & Olesya Fedoruk Russia
18  Dmitriy Sokratov & Evgeniya Eliseykina Russia
19  Mikhail Safronov & Darya Velichko Russia
20  Daniil Borisov & Alisa Soboleva Russia
21  Konstantin Mogutnov & Evangelina Bandera-Afanaseva Russia
22  Yuriy Melnik & Anastasiya Melnik Russia
22  Sergey Nikonov & Diana Tsymbal Russia
24  Nikolay Gromoglasov & Alina Klimenko Russia

Round 4 (top 48)

25  Aleksandr Nabiev & Elena Boyarkina Russia
26  Roman Agafonov & Margarita Sokolova Russia
26  Svyatoslav Golovchenko & Polina Nakonechnaya Russia
26  Ilya Parkhomenko & Alisa Pezina Russia
26  Daniil Patokin & Kseniya Promzeleva Russia
30  Pavel Grudinin & Valeriya Kurganskaya Russia
30  Nikita Kireev & Vladislava Sevastyanova Russia
30  Vladislav Piligrimov & Anastasiya Novikova Russia
33  Savely Saltymakov & Alina Lebedko Russia
34  Kamil Fakhrislamov & Arina Zotova Russia
34  Igor Firer & Anastasiya Yakaeva Russia
34  Simion Marii & Irina Sereda Moldova
37  Ilya Khakhov & Sofya Khisamutdinova Russia
37  Roman Mishurov & Mariya Muratova Russia
39  Oleg Osipov & Darya Mezentseva Russia
40  Gleb Donskoy & Margarita Lastochkina Russia
40  Ivan Evdokimov & Valeriya Mizgert Russia
40  Vladimir Khlyanov & Darya Petrova Russia
40  Konstantin Zenkov & Lidiya Bengardt Russia
44  Artem Firsov & Aleksandra Averyanova Russia
44  Daniil Markelov & Sofiya Aryankina Russia
46  Aleksandr Grigorov & Irina Igolkina Russia
46  Maksim Korobeynikov & Ekaterina Butalova Russia
48  Nikolay Zuev & Alina Lobanova Russia

Round 3 (top 96)

49  Nikita Dolzhenko & Anastasiya Vyushkova Russia
50  Daniil Proklov & Kamilla Osorina Russia
51  Aleksandr Batuev & Anna Kuvshinova Russia
51  Nikita Petrov & Margarita Zvorykina Russia
51  Ivan Strizhantsev & Anna Uretiy Russia
54  Danila Kalenov & Elizaveta Dudkina Russia
55  Danil Mezentsev & Arina Sazonova Russia
55  Aleksandr Tarakanov & Arina Basharova Russia
55  Gleb Yukhimenko & Viktoriya Serikova Russia
55  Roman Zubritskiy & Anastasiya Galkina Russia
59  Artem Odinokov & Darya Biktagirova Russia
59  Gleb Ruzaev & Regina Abdulmazitova Russia
59  Yan Zazulin & Mariya Kabanova Russia
62  Aleksandr Dvorovenko & Vanessa Dvoryazhkina Russia
62  Saveliy Dyakov & Viktoriya Dyakova Russia
62  Sergey Kuranzhin & Anastasiya Ivanova Russia
62  Nichita Nichitin & Elena Zaicenco Moldova
62  Matvey Shmidt & Darya Belyakova Russia
62  Ilya Silivanikov & Alisa Golubeva Russia
62  Egor Sokolov & Viktoriya Kuzmitskaya Russia
62  Aleksandr Zhorov & Sofya Krasnoperova Russia
62  Nikolay Zhuravlev & Anna Zgonnikova Russia
71  Denis Emelyanov & Darya Anchikova Russia
71  Matvey Evdokimov & Lada Kiseleva Russia
71  Egor Kachkovskiy & Anastasiya Nemova Russia
71  Maksim Nemykin & Olesya Nesterova Russia
71  Filipp Plotnikov & Valeriya Afanaseva Russia
71  Maksim Shevchenko & Adilya Omarova Kazakhstan
71  Yaroslav Solodov & Valeriya Podgornova Russia
78  Albert Galeev & Anastasiya Fiskalova Russia
78  Ivan Onischenko & Darya Antoschuk Russia
78  Georgiy Shudrya & Elizaveta Bychina Russia
78  Aleksandr Sokolov & Polina Zakharchuk Russia
82  Ilya Grankin & Anastasiya Prozheeva Russia
82  Anton Litvinenko & Darya Ryabtseva Russia
82  Artemiy Markin & Polina Biryukova Russia
82  Roman Ryzhov & Ekaterina Ryzhkova Russia
82  Vladislav Soskov & Elizaveta Hutornaya Russia
82  Pavel Voronov & Polina Ermakova Russia
88  Aleksey Klepalov & Tatyana Gileva Russia
89  Artem Kukushkin & Renata Frolova Russia
90  Kirill Belyanin & Olga Belyanina Russia
90  Artemiy Maruschak & Mira Gromova Russia
92  Stepan Berezin & Viktoriya Shklyaeva Russia
92  Anatoliy Nesterov & Yuliya Gladkova Russia
92  Oleg Poryadin & Darya Starodubenko Russia
92  Nikita Razmyslov & Alina Lenskaya Russia
92  Stepan Sobol & Mariya Polevikova Russia

Round 2 (top 193)

97  Evgeniy Pushkarev & Elizaveta Kurilyuk Russia
98  Denis Dekhant & Elena Tomina Russia
98  Grigorij Kalashnikov & Alina Ryabinina Russia
98  Aleksandr Kostromitin & Diana Nikulina Russia
98  Aleksandr Okhlopkov & Viktoriya Chernogrivova Russia
98  Andrey Sergeev & Polina Devyatkina Russia
98  Aleksey Surzhin & Mariya Kusakina Russia
98  Egor Yakovlev & Anastasiya Nikiforova Russia
105  Daniil Balmyshev & Kseniya Ekster Russia
105  Yaroslav Chechulin & Anastasiya Kotova Russia
105  Bogdan Kornilov & Valeriya Yakovleva Russia
105  Andrey Kornyushkin & Diana Mansurova Russia
105  Aleksandr Lisovik & Anastasiya Shmakova Russia
105  Yaroslav Omelchenko & Aleksandra Suschenkova Russia
105  Evgeniy Permyakov & Anastasiya Solovkina Russia
105  Aleksandr Samokhin & Ekaterina Kolotovkina Russia
105  Viktor Surkov & Aleksandra Tsvetkova Russia
105  Rodion Tarelkin & Diana Tarelkina Russia
105  Maksim Toloko & Yana Masharova Russia
105  Konstantin Tyurin & Mariya Skokova Russia
117  Nikita Matyukhin & Mariya Kuzmina Russia
117  Mikhail Ryzhov & Alina Tamodina Russia
117  Daniil Saenko & Kristina Luzinova Russia
117  Vladimir Zakharenko & Elizaveta Portnova Russia
121  Kaisar Amirbekov & Zhanetta Amirbekova Kazakhstan
121  Egor Arabkin & Anastasiya Zubova Russia
121  Ilya Arkhipov & Natalya Maksimova Russia
121  Ilya Churkin & Natalya Shpakova Russia
121  Gleb Derevyashkin & Ulyana Aziattseva Russia
121  Aleksandr Dutov & Valeriya Ponomareva Russia
121  Igor Klinskiy & Elizaveta Belonogova Russia
121  Saveliy Komarov & Alena Kuzmakova Russia
121  Daniil Kupchenko & Kristina Najda Russia
121  Maksim Meyzlish & Leya Sherman Russia
121  Gleb Pavlyukov & Aleksandra Panina Russia
121  Yaroslav Savin & Anna Boyluchenko Russia
121  Anton Savin & Tatyana Novikova Russia
121  Alibek Zhusipbay & Aleksandra Tsoy Kazakhstan
135  Nikita Kontsevich & Anna Mihaylyuk Russia
135  Vladimir Kulyga & Elizaveta Gageeva Russia
135  Timur Patanin & Vasilina Dovgaleva Russia
138  Denis Bubnov & Sofya Duschenko Russia
138  Artur Karpov & Anastasiya Yanova Russia
140  Andrey Medvedev & Valeriya Bubnova Russia
140  Denis Senatorov & Darya Beloborodova Russia
140  Zakhar Sudakov & Elizaveta Yurtaeva Russia
140  Denis Tvaev & Mariya Barsukova Russia
144  Zaurbek Astamirov & Mariya Samoylova Russia
144  Nikita Ershov & Alina Manvelova Russia
144  Konstantin Grebenikov & Tatyana Maryukhina Russia
144  Georgiy Grushevskiy & Ekaterina Panchenko Russia
144  Sergey Jakovlev & Elizaveta Sokolova Russia
144  Nikolay Kraevskiy & Yuliana Khismatullina Russia
144  Dmitriy Pastushenko & Mariya Fedorova Russia
144  Gleb Shabentov & Anastasiya Stremousova Russia
152  Andrey Karpeykin & Nelya Dovlyatshina Russia
152  Efim Kondrashin & Mariya Chekmareva Russia
152  Artem Maslyuk & Tatyana Pryadko Russia
152  Saveliy Prokhorov & Tatyana Lukina Russia
152  Daniil Sysoev & Elizaveta Selivanova Russia
157  Aleksandr Adamov & Darya Zemlyanskaya Russia
157  Konstantin Kuzmin & Valeriya Kuzmina Russia
157  Matvei Sazhin & Arina Arkhipova Russia
157  Nikolaj Sbrodov & Polina Soloveva Russia
157  Sevastyan Zolotov & Liza Cheslavskaya Byelorussia
162  Nikolay Bespalov & Anastasiya Kvyatkovskaya Russia
162  Arkadiy Borschevskiy & Darina Saukova Russia
162  Danil Fokin & Ulyana Koptelova Russia
162  Ilya Kajgorodov & Darya Smirnova Russia
162  Aleksej Semernya & Elizaveta Morozova Russia
167  Anatoliy Dodonov & Adelina Mosienko Russia
167  Dinmukhammed Kunarbayev & Zere Amirbekova Kazakhstan
167  Yurij Lachugin & Anastasiya Ryzhkova Russia
167  Denis Naberezhnyh & Anastasiya Gromatskaya Russia
171  Maksim Zimin & Mariya Gaydadym Russia
172  Andrej Krasilnikov & Alena Vasileva Russia
172  Dmitriy Sokolov & Kseniya Kazakova Russia
174  Egor Avershin & Darya Kim Russia
174  Nikita Drozhzhin & Ilina Butsenko Russia
176  Kirill Akhmetzyanov & Sofiya Bykova Russia
176  Vladislav Fokiev & Darya Cherkashina Russia
176  Nikita Gluschenko & Kristina Onischenko Russia
176  Konstantin Oparin & Elizaveta Nedobej Russia
176  Evgenij Podezzhih & Elizaveta Zaharova Russia
176  Semen Shadrin & Anna Armyaninova Russia
176  Danila Tatymov & Kseniya Zykova Russia
183  Vladimir Biletskij & Ekaterina Yakobchuk Russia
183  Mikhail Bondarenko & Diana Koroleva Russia
183  Kirill Chernyshov & Darya Krupen Russia
183  Nikita Fadeev & Mariya Puchkova Russia
183  Maksim Faterin & Kristina Shirshova Russia
183  Egor Kalinkin & Liliya Izmaylova Russia
183  Yaroslav Konov & Diana Karpekina Russia
183  Archil Miroshnikov & Alina Chubarova Russia
183  Andrej Papelnitskij & Kseniya Bulatova Russia
183  Viktor Rogatyuk & Irina Ivanova Russia
183  Damir Tashimov & Valeriya Simonova Russia

Round 1 (top 240)

194  Dmitriy Dobrovolskiy & Amina Gomleshko Russia
194  Roman Grehov & Olga Zaharova Russia
194  Maksim Ignatov & Polina Baronova Russia
194  Denis Kipenko & Alina Vorontsova Russia
194  Sergey Kopylov & Ekaterina Zubkova Russia
194  Batyrkhan Rakhmetullin & Alina Zhakenova Kazakhstan
194  Kirill Sergeev & Violetta Ilina Russia
201  Makar Mukharlyamov & Ekaterina Tristan Russia
201  Sergey Sokolov & Polina Krivorotova Russia
201  Lenar Valeev & Ekaterina Kemaeva Russia
204  Daniil Ageev & Anastasiya Moiseenko Russia
204  Artem Baskakov & Ekaterina Ponomareva Russia
204  Egor Korchuganov & Kseniya Kononova Russia
204  Chingiz Latifullin & Vasilisa Idiyatullina Russia
204  Ruslan Moskvitin & Alena Popkova Russia
204  Nikita Orlov & Natalya Koryagina Russia
204  Oleg Sarvilin & Anna Mikheeva Russia
204  Aleksey Solovev & Sofya Batluk Russia
204  Aleksey Zlatov & Ekaterina Leonovich Russia
213  Kirill Bystrov & Anna Nechaeva Russia
213  Aleksandr Zotov & Natalya Karavaeva Russia
215  Tamir Amogolonov & Ekaterina Roksina Russia
215  Farid Bikmuhametov & Irina Zimakova Russia
215  Stanislav Grigoriev & Viktoriya Polyakova Russia
215  Vladislav Morozov & Yuliya Ponomareva Russia
219  Daniil Karpov & Anastasiya Stepanova Russia
219  Valerij Kazakov & Dinara Hamitova Russia
219  Igor Kovyazin & Darya Kononova Russia
219  Lev Shustov & Sofya Denisova Russia
219  Igor Zinovev & Varvara Pronina Russia
224  Maksim Andreev & Elizaveta Bychkova Russia
224  Stepan Rukosuev & Kseniya Vyukhina Russia
226  Egor Ivikeev & Alina Shipovalova Russia
226  Denis Menshikov & Anastasiya Zhigitova Russia
226  Dmitriy Novgorodtsev & Darya Churilina Russia
229  Nikita Gorbachov & Veronika Zobnitseva Russia
229  Valerij Zherenovskij & Anna Pakhotnova Russia
229  Vadim Zhurin & Veronika Popova Russia
232  Artem Kushnin & Sofya Starikova Russia
232  Andrej Rogulin & Anna Rogulina Russia
232  Aleksandr Tsvetkov & Anna Volkova Russia
235  Kirill Stepanovskij & Viktoriya Malova Russia
235  Boris Tatarchenko & Alina Halikova Russia
237  Emil Timurbulatov & Arina Zakirova Russia
238  Nikita Barsukov & Mariya Shilova Russia
238  Aristarkh Druzhinin & Elvira Dolgopolova Russia
238  Leonid Plastinin & Lolita Chebotareva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}