Results from Russian Open Championships - WDSF Youth Open Latin Thursday, 25 October 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open Championships
Russia - Moscow Monday, 22 October 2012

WDSF Youth Open Latin Thursday, 25 October 2012

Final

1  Vladimir Vasilevich & Ulyana Maksimkina Russia
2  Nikita Pavlov & Dariya Palyey Russia
3  Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russia
4  Vladimir Tkachuk & Polina Mamykina Russia
5  Ivan Klyuev & Mariya Orlova Russia
6  Anton Lam-Viri & Anna Ilina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Pavel Tischenko & Anastasiya Samuylova Russia
8  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russia
9  Leonid Tishkin & Ekaterina Sharanova Russia
10  Ayan Zhumataev & Liya Kazbekova Kazakhstan
11  Aleksandr Kurennoy & Yuliya Gorlenkova Russia
11  Ivan Varfolomeev & Yana Aldoshina Russia
13  Vladislav Tkachenko & Aleksandra Tarasenko Russia

Quarter-final

14  Sergey Minaev & Angelina Troshina Russia
15  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
15  Pavel Lagurev & Alina Voyna Russia
17  Daniil Rostvinschii & Anastasia Stan Moldova
18  Vladlen Kirilyuk & Aleksandra Shabalina Russia
18  Artemiy Martynov & Polina Lisechko Russia
20  Artem Starkov & Ekaterina Tolmacheva Russia
21  Andrey Trubaenko & Darya Barsukova Russia
22  Evgeniy Ivanov & Viktoriya Pekarskaya Russia
23  Andrey Eremin & Aleksandra Riger Russia
24  Nikita Smolnikov & Aleksandra Goncharova Russia
25  Maksim Elfimov & Violetta Dzenik Russia
26  Timofey Savchuk & Polina Dodonova Russia

Round 4 (top 52)

27  Aleksey Yaschenko & Polina Boldovskaya Russia
28  Nikita Kadnikov & Yuliya Mischenko Russia
28  Vitaliy Tarada & Anna Lebedeva Russia
30  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russia
31  Aleksey Logutov & Alina Dautova Russia
31  Evgeniy Oganesyan & Kseniya Tolokolnikova Russia
33  Gevorg Akinyan & Mariya Kusyaka Russia
33  Artem Stepanov & Polina Teleshova Russia
33  Evgeniy Sveridonov & Angelina Barkova Russia
36  Eduard Ponomarev & Anastasiya Dubrovina Russia
37  Kirill Medyanov & Antonina Maksimova Russia
38  Vadim Gorbach & Tatyana Podgornaya Russia
38  Daniil Sukhanov & Anastasiya Baykaeva Russia
40  Ivan Korotchenko & Anna Kudryavtseva Russia
40  Petr Matsarskiy & Valeriya Remina Russia
40  Evgeni Smirnov & Anna Lavrenteva Russia
40  Aleksandr Sviridov & Aleksandra Kachalova Russia
44  Filipp Grishin & Viktoriya Sokolova Russia
45  Evgeniy Borisov & Diana Kintsurashvili Russia
46  Vyacheslav Dobrov & Yana Lvova Russia
46  Ivan Golovkin & Kseniya Sazonova Russia
48  Yaroslav Furanin & Liliya Naymatulina Russia
48  Ivan Sovetov & Elizaveta Korobeynikova Russia
50  Kirill Vlasov & Alisa Shipilova Russia
51  Danil Scherbakov & Anna Shukhovtseva Russia
52  Aleksey Gaponenkov & Anna Sabirova Russia

Round 3 (top 96)

53  Daniil Kuznetsov & Aleksandra Kurmanova Russia
54  Vladislav Dokuz & Yuliya Zorzi Russia
54  Aleksandr Ivanov & Mariya Usanina Russia
54  Dmitriy Lugin & Darya Tkachenko Russia
58  Ivan Khrenov & Anna Maltseva Russia
58  Igor Litvinov & Evgeniya Dedyurina Ukraine
58  Arman Nikoyan & Ekaterina Sivogrivova Russia
61  Ilya Dronov & Albina Demina Russia
61  Nikita Kucheryavyy & Yuliya Skalaba Russia
61  Maksim Pavlov & Irina Danilina Russia
61  Roman Slavyanskiy & Alina Novikova Russia
65  Ilya Martynov & Yuliya Pavlovich Russia
66  Daniil Arutyunov & Darya Gerenchuk Russia
66  Dmitriy Staev & Ekaterina Rymar Russia
66  Stanislav Ulanovskiy & Aleksandra Samsonova Russia
69  Vladimir Filimontsev & Ekaterina Semenova Russia
69  Pavel Savchenko & Tatyana Shirokikh Russia
69  Denis Sultanov & Polina Shvab Russia
69  Georgiy Zhmaev & Viktoriya Zaburdaeva Russia
73  Vladislav Lupandin & Anna Kriukova Russia
73  Dmitriy Pandurskiy & Darya Yakobchuk Russia
75  Roman Melnikov & Margarita Dyachenko Russia
75  Vladislav Skirdachev & Alena Lunichkina Russia
77  Farit Shafigullin & Svyetlana Sotnikova Russia
77  Sergey Vlasov & Yuliya Olenich Russia
79  Maksim Blokhin & Anastasiya Khizhnyakova Russia
79  Yaroslav Ermakov & Polina Tropskaya Russia
79  Anton Gudok & Valentina Sharafetdinova Russia
79  Vladislav Sedov & Natalya Khnyreva Russia
83  Roman Cheshuin & Viktoriya Smirnova Russia
83  Vladimir Fedorov & Taliya Bagdashkina Russia
85  Dmitriy Blinov & Yuliya Sakhonchik Russia
85  Roman Mikin & Tatyana Voylokova Russia
85  Artemiy Zherdev & Oksana Berestova Russia
88  Sergey Shusharin & Ekaterina Eliseykina Russia
89  Nazar Khusnutdinov & Elizaveta Zhuravleva Russia
89  Oleg Novitskiy & Yuliya Andris Russia
91  Artem Alifanov & Ekaterina Akhapkina Russia
91  Pavel Gitelman & Alevtina Khodunaeva Russia
91  Andrey Krupskiy & Evgenia Derbizh Russia
91  Evgeniy Nikolaev & Ekaterina Isakova Russia
95  Ilya Egorov & Anastasiya Kislyakova Russia
96  Georgiy Yarmak & Darya Dormidontova Russia
97  Vsevolod Golovin & Anastasiya Nosova Russia

Round 2 (top 152)

98  Roman Chichukhin & Aleksandra Semchenko Russia
98  Yaroslav Kulyaev & Alena Kashtanova Russia
98  Aleksey Rusakov & Mariya Moiseeva Russia
98  Aleksandr Volkov & Darya Kokorina Russia
102  Pavel Kokhanovskiy & Polina Sokolova Russia
102  Daniil Korshunov & Vladlena Romanova Russia
104  Maksim Mikhalchev & Irina Shipilova Russia
105  Sergey Nikushin & Daria Matiukhina Russia
105  Sergey Shubadeev & Viktoriya Mokrysheva Russia
107  Vladislav Gordeev & Margarit Terpugova Russia
107  Ilya Konyaev & Kristina Korsunova Russia
107  Aleksandr Pudovkin & Ekaterina Volosatova Russia
110  Kiril Borisotzkin & Bella Ivrogimova Kazakhstan
110  Denis Golikov & Anastasiya Vyazovetskova Russia
110  Nikita Popov & Elena Cherkasova Russia
110  Nikita Tychinin & Kristina Katsmaer Russia
114  Igor Bologov & Marina Antonenko Russia
114  Vage Smbatyan & Anastasiya Dronova Russia
116  Ruslan Gasanov & Ekaterina Linkova Russia
116  Ilya Kolotushkin & Darya Smagina Russia
116  Aleksey Masalov & Darya Volkolupova Russia
119  Aleksandr Kravtsov & Ekaterina Petrova Russia
119  Artem Shapovalov & Margarita Rastorgueva Russia
119  Maksim Smirnov & Sofya Pronina Russia
119  Vladislav Yakimenko & Viktoriya Kalina Russia
123  Evgeniy Guschin & Elizaveta Shashova Russia
123  Dmitriy Martynyuk & Elena Nikitina Russia
123  Anton Sokolov & Anastasiya Sukhareva Russia
123  Nikita Stepanov & Kseniya Zubkova Russia
127  Pavel Lysyy & Anastasiya Klimenko Russia
128  Kirill Aksenov & Kseniya Prokusheva Russia
128  Lev Klenkov & Elizaveta Romanyuk Russia
130  Mikhail Makarov & Ekaterina Maslennikova Russia
130  Farukh Mamadzhanov & Ramina Bikbaeva Kazakhstan
130  Efim Shipitsyn & Anastasiya Pashkeeva Russia
133  Nikolay Gapon & Varvara Tataurschikova Russia
133  Nikita Makarov & Sofya Lozovets Russia
133  Oleg Orlov & Sofya Orlova Russia
133  Pavel Zaytsev & Ekaterina Maltseva Russia
133  Nikita Zubkov & Yuliya Grishina Russia
138  Egor Bulychev & Anastasiya Pushkareva Russia
138  Vladislav Mikov & Alina Karacheva Russia
138  Ilya Popov & Sofya Afanaseva Russia
138  Andrey Proskurkin & Veronika Eliseeva Russia
138  Vladimir Stepanov & Darya Makrutina Russia
143  Aleksey Alimov & Sofya Kovtunova Russia
143  Aleksey Zakharin & Anna Sizova Russia
145  Aleksey Mukhortov & Mariya Gusmanova Russia
145  Aleksey Shilkin & Kseniya Kokoeva Russia
147  Daniil Grebenyuk & Anastasiya Lushnikova Russia
148  Georgiy Koshechkin & Olesya Sheveleva Russia
148  Kirill Strakhov & Anastasiya Bespalova Russia
150  Yaroslav Bondarenko & Anastasiya Bondareva Russia
151  Sergey Vorushilo & Aleksandra Moshkova Russia
152  Dmitriy Abrashkin & Darya Shefer Russia
153  Aleksandr Bocharov & Vera Duganova Russia

Round 1 (top 250)

154  Timur Akhmadiev & Anastasiya Shelomova Russia
154  Lev Kukarskiy & Darya Nevezhina Russia
154  Denis Neverov & Viktoriya Bokhan Russia
154  Grigoriy Yuferev & Anastasiya Likhacheva Russia
158  Ilkin Dadashov & Sofiya Mokhova Russia
158  Aleksandr Komogortsev & Mariya Myzdrikova Russia
158  Valentin Moshkov & Tamara Saakova Russia
158  Vladislav Solovev & Elizaveta Shipitsina Russia
162  Sergey Dolzhenkov & Darya Katysheva Russia
162  Vadim Dzhangidze & Alisa Glazkova Russia
162  Vladislav Shatyy & Alina Kuchumova Russia
165  Nikita Chmelyuk & Maria Razhina Russia
165  Evgeniy Komarov & Arina Babikyan Russia
167  Sergey Shlyakhturov & Elizaveta Karyakina Russia
168  Evgeniy Chistyakov & Valeriya Mirsaidova Russia
168  David Daloglanyan & Anastasiya Tivari Russia
168  Roman Kvas & Anastasiya Burova Russia
168  Dmitriy Yakovlev & Anastasiya Rumyantseva Russia
172  German Gromov & Violetta Tyulegenova Russia
172  Luis Munoz & Camila Acosta Ecuador
172  Maksim Suslikov & Kristina Belikova Kyrgistan
175  Artem Borovinskiy & Alisa Hajrzamanova Russia
175  Daniil Emelianov & Olga Kudriashova Russia
175  Evgeniy Kocherov & Ulyana Yurchenko Russia
175  Maksim Kotov & Yana Danilyuk Russia
175  Arseniy Lozhkin & Yana Dyakonova Russia
175  Maksim Shabanov & Mariya Fazly Russia
175  Daniil Vasilev & Irina Tremasova Russia
182  Pavel Ilyashenko & Nasima Isomati Russia
182  Vladislav Raykov & Ekaterina Martyukhina Russia
182  Evgeniy Shevchenko & Yuliya Anokhina Russia
182  Ilya Zelenin & Kristina Shkliaeva Russia
186  Maksim Lobachev & Kseniya Golovina Russia
186  Aleksandr Suzdaltsev & Valeriya Pochatkova Russia
188  Dmitriy Kuvshinov & Karina Pestova Russia
188  Maxsim Morskoy & Polina Nagikh Russia
188  Nikita Shvedov & Darya Matyushina Russia
191  Artem Egorov & Anastasiya Barmenkova Russia
191  Artem Fedorov & Mariya Matsedonskaya Russia
191  Maksim Perov & Anna Anisimova Russia
191  Vladislav Valuev & Darya Shilyakova Russia
195  Aleksandr Bogoslovskiy & Nina Gabueva Russia
195  Dmitriy Kovalev & Kseniya Shmakova Russia
195  Andrey Makeev & Viktoriya Borisenko Russia
198  Dmitriy Butylkin & Anna Lakhtanova Russia
198  Ilya Gordeev & Olga Sadkova Russia
198  Andrey Larin & Aleksandra Plekhanova Russia
198  Aleksey Nechiporuk & Anastasiya Petrunina Russia
198  Nikita Sizyh & Elizaveta Khazeeva Russia
198  Vladimir Vyatkin & Aleksandra Nemkina Russia
204  Kirill Chumachenko & Elya Gasparyan Russia
204  Alexandr Fedorov & Arina Zykova Russia
204  Sergey Sumishevskiy & Ekaterina Makarova Russia
207  Ruslan Glebchev & Kamilla Sharapova Russia
207  Ivan Sviridov & Anastasiya Kadkina Russia
207  Dmitriy Verkhovtsev & Elena Natacheeva Russia
210  Kirill Kraav & Marina Shadricheva Russia
210  Igor Oleynikov & Anna Aleksandrova Russia
210  Vyacheslav Utkin & Mariya Prosmushkina Russia
213  Aleksandr Mikhalkevich & Anastasiya Soboleva Russia
214  Anton Burkov & Anastasiya Korchevskaya Russia
214  Kirill Solovev & Polina Radishevskaya Russia
214  Ivan Yudin & Darya Yuzhakova Russia
217  Vasiliy Rodionov & Anastasiya Andreeva Russia
217  Yan Terekhov & Yuliya Platonova Russia
217  Kirill Zmachinskiy & Svetlana Popovich Russia
220  Aleksandr Suchkov & Darya Vetukhina Russia
221  Vladislav Bekrenev & Ilona Roschupkina Russia
221  Maksim Chernyaev & Darya Makova Russia
221  Petr Kuzovkin & Irina Kupriyanova Russia
221  Ivan Pavlyukevich & Elvira Sitdikova Russia
221  Aleksandr Vedischev & Evgenia Zyrianova Russia
226  Sergey Aleksandrovskiy & Anastasiya Perikupka Russia
226  Denis Karpov & Darya Erohina Russia
226  Oleg Makarov & Polina Kuprienko Russia
226  Egor Maslov & Leyla Akberdieva Russia
230  Aleksandr Balashov & Yuliya Kolesnikova Russia
231  Vladislav Malykhin & Anastasiya Bezlepkina Russia
231  Yuriy Polyakov & Aleksandra Khoymova Russia
233  Ruslan Kukushkin & Valeriya Shadrina Russia
233  Nikita Laptev & Polina Esina Russia
233  Vladislav Praushkov & Ekaterina Bochkareva Russia
236  Vadim Kruzhikhin & Liliya Roman Russia
236  Aleksey Pusev & Tatyana Birecheva Russia
236  Konstantin Tiunov & Lyudmila Tiunova Russia
236  Nikita Truschelev & Liya Pipa Russia
240  Anton Balandin & Irina Balandina Russia
240  Roman Chechetkin & Lyubov Silanteva Russia
240  Oleg Tsarakhov & Ellina Kalinchenko Russia
243  Denis Gromov & Nadezhda Malinina Russia
243  Robert Laukart & Mariya Agafonova Russia
243  Anatoliy Polyakov & Mariya Pykhteeva Russia
243  Nikolay Smirnov & Ekaterina Svintsova Russia
247  Andrey Zhestkov & Kseniya Kozyreva Russia
248  Ilya Balyasnikov & Valeriya Payusova Russia
248  Rustam Khusnutdinov & Albina Gilfanova Russia
248  Anton Samodelkin & Viktoriya Kravtsova Russia
248  Aleksey Sochnev & Darina Krylosova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}