Results from Russian Open Championships - Youth Standard Wednesday, 24 October 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open Championships
Russia - Moscow Monday, 22 October 2012

Youth Standard Wednesday, 24 October 2012

Final

1  Evgeniy Nikitin & Dana Spitsyna Russia
2  Sergey Rozhkov & Veronika Dichka Russia
3  Kirill Medyanov & Antonina Maksimova Russia
4  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russia
5  Madis Abel & Aleksandra Galkina Estonia
6  Ivan Varfolomeev & Yana Aldoshina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Nikita Dolyuk & Alla Tsveleva Russia
8  Aleksey Usanov & Polina Merkelova Russia
9  Anton Lam-Viri & Anna Ilina Russia
10  Boris Basin & Tatyana Zhilkina Russia
11  Gleb Moliy & Natalya Kuznetsova Russia
12  Artemiy Martynov & Polina Lisechko Russia
12  Denis Samarov & Anastasiya Rudneva Russia

Quarter-final

14  Nikita Kadnikov & Yuliya Mischenko Russia
15  Stanislav Slomchinskiy & Olga Ryakhlova Russia
16  Igor Akinshin & Kristina Shinkaryuk Russia
16  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russia
18  Ilya Surkov & Valeriya Davydova Russia
19  Andrey Eremin & Aleksandra Riger Russia
20  Kirill Vlasov & Alisa Shipilova Russia
21  Alexandru Pogor & Mathilde Lyngsdal Denmark
22  Pavel Lagurev & Alina Voyna Russia
22  Mikhail Zloschastev & Elizaveta Schekina Russia
24  Evgeniy Sveridonov & Angelina Barkova Russia

Round 4 (top 49)

25  Petr Matsarskiy & Valeriya Remina Russia
26  Andrey Loginov & Nadezhda Yashkina Russia
26  Evgeniy Sergeev & Elizaveta Grigoreva Russia
26  Ignat Zaripov & Anastasiya Soloveva Russia
29  Petr Kulikov & Ekaterina Bondareva Russia
30  Ruslan Gasanov & Ekaterina Linkova Russia
31  Anton Larionov & Anastasiya Bezuglova Russia
32  Dmitriy Pandurskiy & Darya Yakobchuk Russia
33  Arseniy Lavrukhin & Mariya Rakova Russia
34  Mikhail Sarmatov & Viktoriya Polovova Russia
34  Roman Tuzov & Anna Perminova Russia
36  Aleksey Mukhortov & Mariya Gusmanova Russia
37  Nazar Khusnutdinov & Elizaveta Zhuravleva Russia
38  Yaroslav Bondarenko & Anastasiya Bondareva Russia
38  Vladislav Sedov & Natalya Khnyreva Russia
40  Kirill Kepper & Polina Ivanova Russia
40  Grigoriy Mikhalkin & Yuliya Ermakova Russia
40  Daniil Rostvinschii & Anastasia Stan Moldova
43  Anton Sokolov & Anastasiya Sukhareva Russia
44  Ayan Zhumataev & Liya Kazbekova Kazakhstan
45  Eduard Mineev & Irina Botalova Russia
46  Artem Toporov & Anna Lozhkina Russia
47  Andrey Krupskiy & Evgenia Derbizh Russia
48  Maksim Elfimov & Violetta Dzenik Russia
48  Vladimir Stepanov & Darya Makrutina Russia

Round 3 (top 98)

50  Aleksey Chebotar & Ekaterina Khoreva Russia
51  Artem Alifanov & Ekaterina Akhapkina Russia
51  Aleksey Dolotov & Lyudmila Zhogina Russia
51  Ilya Kolotushkin & Darya Smagina Russia
54  Oleg Chaykovskiy & Natalya Buzina Russia
54  Aleksandr Ershov & Vera Blaginina Russia
54  Vladislav Motorkin & Viktoriya Ferbert Russia
54  Aleksey Palyutin & Elmira Fatekhova Russia
54  Evgeniy Propletkin & Kristina Ermakova Russia
59  Ilya Dronov & Albina Demina Russia
59  Ilya Popov & Sofya Afanaseva Russia
61  Pavel Kokhanovskiy & Polina Sokolova Russia
61  Stepan Konoplinov & Liliya Tarkhanova Russia
63  Dmitriy Bolotnikov & Alexandra Kozlova Russia
63  Vladislav Chernyshov & Regina Avvakumova Russia
63  Anton Gudok & Valentina Sharafetdinova Russia
63  Maxim Volkov & Valeriya Mamulova Russia
67  Dmitriy Bokov & Olga Korolko Russia
67  Nikita Stepanov & Kseniya Zubkova Russia
69  Ilya Konyaev & Kristina Korsunova Russia
69  Ivan Sovetov & Elizaveta Korobeynikova Russia
71  Filipp Grishin & Viktoriya Sokolova Russia
71  Gleb Mishin & Aleksandra Piskulina Russia
73  Aleksey Alimov & Sofya Kovtunova Russia
73  Evgeniy Lanchenkov & Margarita Myagkova Russia
73  Vage Smbatyan & Anastasiya Dronova Russia
73  Mark Udintsev & Anastasiya Bubchikova Russia
77  Sergey Golovachev & Mariya Poltorak Russia
78  Vladimir Fedorov & Taliya Bagdashkina Russia
79  Aleksandr Ivanov & Mariya Usanina Russia
80  Aleksandr Zhuravlev & Mariya Veresova Russia
81  Dmitriy Abrashkin & Darya Shefer Russia
81  Semen Kokuev & Irina Oganesova Russia
81  Yaroslav Kulyaev & Alena Kashtanova Russia
81  Valentin Moshkov & Tamara Saakova Russia
85  Mikhail Danko & Ekaterina Sergienko Russia
85  Denis Karpov & Darya Erohina Russia
85  Aleksandr Volkov & Darya Kokorina Russia
85  Evgeniy Zelenskiy & Yana Moskovchenko Russia
89  Kiril Borisotzkin & Bella Ivrogimova Kazakhstan
89  Vladlen Kirilyuk & Aleksandra Shabalina Russia
89  Georgiy Pavlenok & Evgeniya Pavlenok Russia
89  Artemiy Zherdev & Oksana Berestova Russia
93  Vladislav Gordeev & Margarit Terpugova Russia
93  Sergey Gribov & Valeriya Tolmacheva Russia
93  Vladislav Mikov & Alina Karacheva Russia
96  Roman Konovalov & Lyudmila Vashunina Russia
96  Sergey Shlyakhturov & Elizaveta Karyakina Russia
96  Nikita Sizyh & Elizaveta Khazeeva Russia

Round 2 (top 192)

99  Mikhail Avramenko & Marija Mukhina Russia
100  Aleksandr Stupin & Kristina Pyatina Russia
101  Kirill Aksenov & Kseniya Prokusheva Russia
101  Zuy Ngia Kao & Yuliya Shilyaeva Russia
101  Evgeniy Kocherov & Ulyana Yurchenko Russia
101  Vladislav Yakimenko & Viktoriya Kalina Russia
105  Aleksey Shilkin & Kseniya Kokoeva Russia
105  Maksim Suslikov & Kristina Belikova Kyrgistan
107  Elisey Belyaev & Alena Fedonina Russia
107  Roman Cheshuin & Viktoriya Smirnova Russia
107  Kirill Strakhov & Anastasiya Bespalova Russia
110  Sergey Koryakov & Ruslana Vasileva Russia
110  Denis Neverov & Viktoriya Bokhan Russia
110  Kirill Rychagov & Kseniya Lushina Russia
113  Evgeniy Nikolaev & Ekaterina Isakova Russia
113  Nikita Popov & Elena Cherkasova Russia
113  Maksim Seliverstov & Viktoriya Russkikh Russia
113  Sergey Shusharin & Ekaterina Eliseykina Russia
117  Ilya Gogolev & Mariya Scherbatykh Russia
118  Farit Shafigullin & Svyetlana Sotnikova Russia
119  Andrey Knizel & Anastasiya Bormotova Russia
119  Efim Shipitsyn & Anastasiya Pashkeeva Russia
119  Sergey Shubadeev & Viktoriya Mokrysheva Russia
122  Nikita Kucheryavyy & Yuliya Skalaba Russia
122  Aleksey Masalov & Darya Volkolupova Russia
124  Nikita Laptev & Polina Esina Russia
125  Farukh Mamadzhanov & Ramina Bikbaeva Kazakhstan
126  Vladislav Raykov & Ekaterina Martyukhina Russia
127  Igor Pikunov & Darya Golovashkina Russia
127  Nikita Shvedov & Darya Matyushina Russia
129  Vladislav Dokuz & Yuliya Zorzi Russia
129  Yaroslav Furanin & Liliya Naymatulina Russia
129  Evgeniy Guschin & Elizaveta Shashova Russia
129  Andrey Makeev & Viktoriya Borisenko Russia
133  Maksim Averkin & Polina Artemova Russia
133  Ilya Egorov & Anastasiya Kislyakova Russia
133  Maksim Smirnov & Sofya Pronina Russia
136  Sergey Dolzhenkov & Darya Katysheva Russia
136  Ivan Nigmatulin & Diana Kim Russia
136  Kirill Tsaregorodtsev & Mariya Davydova Russia
139  Eduard Ponomarev & Anastasiya Dubrovina Russia
140  Aleksandr Komogortsev & Mariya Myzdrikova Russia
140  Roman Melnikov & Margarita Dyachenko Russia
140  Stanislav Pastushok & Elizaveta Loseva Russia
140  Grigoriy Yuferev & Anastasiya Likhacheva Russia
140  Semen Zakharenko & Viktoriya Kolpakova Russia
145  Vladislav Bekrenev & Ilona Roschupkina Russia
145  Artem Fedorov & Mariya Matsedonskaya Russia
145  Egor Kamalutdinov & Kristina Raspopova Russia
148  Roman Chichukhin & Aleksandra Semchenko Russia
148  Kirill Kraav & Marina Shadricheva Russia
150  Ruslan Glebchev & Kamilla Sharapova Russia
150  Daniil Korshunov & Vladlena Romanova Russia
150  Maksim Perov & Anna Anisimova Russia
150  Sergey Sumishevskiy & Ekaterina Makarova Russia
154  Ilya Martynov & Yuliya Pavlovich Russia
154  Yuriy Polyakov & Aleksandra Hojmova Russia
154  Ivan Yudin & Darya Yuzhakova Russia
157  Lev Kukarskiy & Darya Nevezhina Russia
157  Roman Kvas & Anastasiya Burova Russia
157  Kirill Solovev & Polina Radishevskaya Russia
160  Anton Efimov & Elena Kaydas Russia
160  German Gromov & Violetta Tyulegenova Russia
160  Stanislav Kolondaev & Mariya Orlova Russia
160  Maksim Lobachev & Kseniya Golovina Russia
160  Arseniy Lozhkin & Yana Dyakonova Russia
160  Vasiliy Rodionov & Anastasiya Andreeva Russia
166  Egor Maslov & Leyla Akberdieva Russia
166  Igor Oleynikov & Anna Aleksandrova Russia
168  Roman Chechetkin & Lyubov Silanteva Russia
169  Aleksey Ivantsiv & Ekaterina Shutenko Russia
170  Dmitriy Butylkin & Anna Lakhtanova Russia
170  Kirill Chumachenko & Elya Gasparyan Russia
170  Ilkin Dadashov & Sofiya Mokhova Russia
170  Aleksandr Sokolov & Ekaterina Shaldybina Russia
174  Sergey Klementev & Yuliya Bragina Russia
174  Aleksey Rusakov & Mariya Moiseeva Russia
174  Artem Shapovalov & Margarita Rastorgueva Russia
177  David Daloglanyan & Anastasiya Tivari Russia
177  Andrey Larin & Aleksandra Plekhanova Russia
177  Dmitriy Verkhovtsev & Elena Natacheeva Russia
180  Mikhail Guschin & Sofya Mikhaylova Russia
180  Kirill Kalmykov & Anna Ostapenko Russia
180  Ilya Khalimov & Evgeniya Samtsova Russia
180  Yan Terekhov & Yuliya Platonova Russia
184  Baquero Munoz & Hervas Acosta Russia
184  Sergey Vorushilo & Aleksandra Moshkova Russia
186  Vladislav Malykhin & Anastasiya Bezlepkina Russia
186  Vladislav Shutov & Mariya Zaytseva Russia
188  Mikhail Egorov & Viktoriya Kalanzhiy Russia
188  Ilya Korneev & Polina Bychkova Russia
188  Dmitriy Kovalev & Kseniya Shmakova Russia
188  Robert Laukart & Mariya Agafonova Russia
188  Anatoliy Polyakov & Mariya Pykhteeva Russia

Round 1 (top 217)

193  Aleksandr Balashov & Yuliya Kolesnikova Russia
193  Ivan Sviridov & Anastasiya Kadkina Russia
193  Ilya Zelenin & Kristina Shkliaeva Russia
196  Anton Burkov & Anastasiya Korchevskaya Russia
196  Aleksandr Mikhalkevich & Anastasiya Soboleva Russia
196  Evgeniy Shevchenko & Yuliya Anokhina Russia
196  Vladimir Vyatkin & Aleksandra Nemkina Russia
200  Maksim Kotov & Yana Danilyuk Russia
200  Nikita Ladygin & Alina Vorontsova Russia
202  Evgeniy Chistyakov & Valeriya Mirsaidova Russia
202  Ernest Simonyan & Yuliya Dolgushina Russia
204  Vladislav Praushkov & Ekaterina Bochkareva Russia
205  Sergey Aleksandrovskiy & Anastasiya Perikupka Russia
205  Ilya Balyasnikov & Valeriya Payusova Russia
205  Ivan Pavlyukevich & Elvira Sitdikova Russia
205  Anton Samodelkin & Viktoriya Kravtsova Russia
205  Oleg Tsarakhov & Ellina Kalinchenko Russia
210  Ilya Bazlov & Natalya Prokhorenko Russia
210  Vadim Kruzhikhin & Liliya Roman Russia
210  Nikolay Smirnov & Ekaterina Svintsova Russia
213  Ruslan Kukushkin & Valeriya Shadrina Russia
213  Aleksey Pusev & Tatyana Birecheva Russia
213  Aleksey Sochnev & Darina Krylosova Russia
213  Konstantin Tiunov & Lyudmila Tiunova Russia
213  Aleksandr Vakulenko & Viktoriya Shovitova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}