Results from Russian Tsars Cup - WDSF Adult Open Standard Saturday, 07 January 2017
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Tsars Cup
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 07 January 2017

WDSF Adult Open Standard Saturday, 07 January 2017

Final

1  Aleksey Usanov & Polina Merkelova Russia
2  Denis Molkov & Aandreea Carmen Sardarescu Romania
3  Matteo del Gaone & Ekaterina Utkina Russia
4  Igor Ammosov & Lyubov Vasileva Russia
5  Kirill Vlasov & Kristina Polunina Russia
6  Artem Martynov & Polina Figurenko Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Svyatoslav Yachmenev & Kristina Raspopova Russia
8  Maksim Morozov & Arina Tikhomirova Russia
9  Pavel Bichurov & Yuliya Lysenko Russia
10  Nikita Zhukovskiy & Linda Revko Byelorussia
11  Andrey Belyayev & Mariya Myzdrikova Russia
11  Konstantin Solomatin & Darya Solomatina Russia

Quarter-final

13  Vyacheslav Golubkov & Alena Prikhodko Russia
14  Ziang Xie & Miaoer Xu China
15  Arayk Balasyan & Anastasiya Sergeeva Russia
15  Wu Hongbo & Lu Wanying China
15  Oleksander Mazur & Marina Demina Russia
18  German Natsvlishvili & Valeriya Krivorchuk Russia
19  Dima Kusnir & Valeria Gumeniuc Moldova
20  Igor Kozlov & Ekaterina Artyushina Russia
21  Liu Yingjie & Li Jiashun China
22  Yuriy Markelov & Daria Kretova Russia
22  Ye Wang & Yingying Zhang China
24  Evgeniy Mironov & Veronika Gorshkova Russia
24  Alexandr Otsechkin & Yana Bogdanova Russia

Round 2 (top 37)

26  Denis Korovin & Sofiya Ponomareva Russia
27  Maksim Zaverkin & Viktoriya Vetrova Russia
28  Sergey Koshkin & Natalia Pavlenko Russia
29  Anton Kandaurov & Varvara Druzhinina Russia
30  Dmitriy Abrashkin & Kseniya Glubokova Russia
31  Pavel Kotov & Kristina Molchanova Russia
31  Vasilij Sokoluhin & Arina Noskova Russia
33  Pavel Iankov & Aleksandra Drobysheva Russia
34  Yaroslav Alisov & Aleksandra Ilicheva Russia
35  Roman Kvas & Mariya Erohina Russia
36  Anton Kozlov & Mariya Mansurova Russia
37  Sun Yulong & He Xinyang China

Round 1 (top 58)

38  Yang Haocheng & Qu Yuting China
39  Ilya Kaluzhskij & Yaroslava Chashina Russia
40  Artem Toporkov & Ekaterina Odintsova Russia
41  Evgen Olkov & Marina Belyaeva Russia
42  Aleksey Grinev & Ksenia Grineva Russia
42  Egor Kachkovskiy & Anastasiya Gavrilova Russia
42  Roman Korenskiy & Olga Bulgakova Russia
45  Nikita Pulkin & Elizaveta Danilina Russia
46  Feng Shuyang & Wan Yiwei China
47  Gennadij Demidov & Elizaveta Onufrieva Russia
48  Zhao Huadong & Zhang Daiqianxi China
48  Mikhail Sokolovskiy & Maria Korotkov Russia
48  Qiu Xuxian & Du Mengzhen China
51  Zou Chang & Sun Wenjing China
52  Ivan Dugar & Alena Zemlyakova Russia
53  Luyao Wang & Wang Xinyu China
54  Vladislav Zinkevich & Alina Semenets Russia
55  Kirill Baturin & Evgeniya Gromova Poland
56  Wang Congcong & Bao Haijing China
56  Yuan Weiye & Hao Congcong China
58  Yu Yongqi & Hu Qiwei China
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}