Results from Saphir Cup - WDSF International Latin Saturday, 12 November 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Saphir Cup
France - Paris Friday, 11 November 2011

WDSF International Latin Saturday, 12 November 2011

Final

1  Gabriele Goffredo & Anna Matus Moldova
2  Vincenzo Mariniello & Sara Casini Italy
3  Sergey Gusev & Anastassia Usoltseva Russia
4  George Eduard Sutu & Ludivine Brangbour France
5  Roman Gerbey & Vera Bondareva Ukraine
6  Dario Pizzo & Karen D'albundo France
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Guillem Pascual & Rosa Carné Spain
8  Igor Makarov & Anna Baklanova Russia
9  Sergiu Luca & Maria Pia Arces Romania
10  Dmitri Kluchnikov & Anastasia Pristinskaya Russia
11  Evgeniy Firstov & Darya Zhubareva Russia
12  Timur Yusupov & Sofya Kharina Russia
13  Julien Couderc & Elodie Masson France

Quarter-final

14  Steeve Gaudet & Marioara Cheptene France
14  Razvan Gabriel Manole & Olga Negodoica Romania
16  Juan Gomez Prieto & Marina Mangione Spain
16  Riccardo Pacini & Sonia Spadoni Italy
18  Yosi Laskin & Evgenia Libman Israel
19  Jiri Hein & Lucia Krncanova Slovakia
19  Giovanni Virgitto & Ecaterina Jelezni Romania
21  Luca Urso & Alessandra Tripoli Italy
22  Giuseppe Dell'aria & Laura Jottay Belgium
23  Salvatore Bellavita & Natalya Polyakova Albania
24  Georgii Rasskazov & Olga Paretskaya Byelorussia

Round 2 (top 47)

25  Ivan Knezevic & Milena Zogovic Serbia
25  Telmo Madeira & Vanessa Ferrao Portugal
27  Niels Didden & Gwyneth Van Rijn Netherlands
28  Shimriel Davidov & Olga Choupilov Israel
28  Marco Zingarelli & Ilaria Campana Italy
30  Luigi Francescangeli & Noemi Oriolesi Italy
31  Michael Puglisi & Rosaria La Rosa Italy
32  Jeremy Alimi & Joanna Kupczak France
32  Roger Romero & Tamara Sommer Spain
34  Evgeniy Barskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk Russia
35  Roman Denisenko & Tamara Prochnova Russia
36  Salvatore Russo & Aurora Paniccia Italy
37  Alfonso Tarallo & Anna Kuznetsova Italy
38  Ruben Diaz & Alona Sergeeva Spain
38  Mark Popkov & Natalja Li Lithuania
40  Michele Minafra & Roberta Angarano Italy
41  Jonathan Bouchard & Sophie Thomas France
42  Francesco Ciotoli & Ornella Esposito Italy
42  Francesco Impellizzeri & Yana Koroleva Italy
44  Richard Szilagyi & Eftymia Giannaraki Greece
45  Bruno Petit & Severine Asnar France
46  Davide Prezioso & Grace Anastasi Italy
47  Mickael Amicel & Manon Felici France

Round 1 (top 94)

48  Julien Dauthon & Charlotte Nottet France
49  Miguel Angel Gomila & Marina Bordoy Spain
50  Julien Espagnet & Nelly Frankenberg France
51  Florent Convali & Stella Galvez France
51  Vittorio Felici & Elena Felici Italy
51  Pavel Krivonogov & Yana Minaeva Russia
54  Thomas Rulence & Chloe Bessonnard France
55  Alberto Perez Seijas & Iria Ameneiros Corral Spain
56  David Diaz Falcon & Lara Quintela Spain
57  Guillaume Foucault & Angelique Berthier France
58  Charles Savoye & Anaïs Ouin France
58  Andrea Storoni & Dariya Suslova Italy
60  Emir Salihovic & Loes Stevens Netherlands
60  Liran Trosman & Alina Bronov Israel
62  Vincent Arnault & Johanna Anglade France
62  Alan Cragnolini & Chiara Collavizza Italy
64  Yohay Betzer & Polina Katz Israel
64  Stefano Furlan & Alessia Lissandron Italy
66  Pierre-Henri Larcher & Cassandre Cauvenberg France
66  Igor Nikolaev & Maria Konus Russia
66  Thomas Verdet & Elena Nazdryukhina France
69  Valentin Edde & Manuela Davoult France
69  Stephen Kleiser & Laura Kleiser (aka Cromer) England
71  Julian Aelterman & Celine Dialma France
71  Grégory Chevaillier & Arélie Turpin France
71  Samuel Jablonka & Melody Anderson France
71  Pierre Troussard & Débora Bourdon France
75  Ckristian Antoniol & Anna Zambon Italy
75  Gabriel Barros & Kateryna Pavlyuk Portugal
75  Philippe Berne & Flore Merlier France
75  Jean-Baptiste Boyer & Morgane Salomon Gagnaire France
75  Olivier Cariello & Laure Galy France
75  Pierre-Louis Castellana & Camille Magne France
75  Pascal Didier & Laetitia Didier France
75  Thomas Ducloux & Audrey Ball France
75  Alin Sebastian Hasmasan & Corina Laptes Romania
75  Romain Le Helley & Coralie Baguelin France
75  Ionut Iacoboschi & Elise Arnould France
75  Kevin Lambert & Lisa Bruyand France
75  Serge Lepoittevin & Christine Schmitt France
75  Pierre Mauduy & Justine Iafrate France
75  Medhi Mekedder & Caroline Bertrand France
75  Jeremy Meyer & Lidwine Cimala France
75  Jacques Pinel & Léone Foucher France
75  Aurélien Roux Thomas & Laurence Priday France
75  Alexandre Trente & Andrea Ferrier France
75  Thomas Vernay & Melissa Veuillet France
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}