Results from Saphir Cup - WDSF International Standard Sunday, 13 November 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Saphir Cup
France - Paris Friday, 11 November 2011

WDSF International Standard Sunday, 13 November 2011

Final

1  Francesco Galuppo & Debora Pacini Italy
2  Daniil Ulanov & Irina Gogoladze Russia
3  Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko Russia
4  Vaidotas Lacitis & Veronika Golodneva Lithuania
5  Andrei Chubarev & Daria Shevelilova Russia
6  Vadim Shurin & Anastasia Meshkova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Steeve Gaudet & Marioara Cheptene France
8  Simone Carabellese & Lucia Cafagna Italy
8  Andrei Sergunin & Alina Glazkova Russia
10  Anton Nedotsukov & Maria Mitrokhina Russia
11  David Odstrcil & Tara Bohak Czech Republic
12  Artem Terekhov & Olga Morozova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Virgiliu Bumbu & Kamila Sakowska Moldova
14  Denis Molkov & Natalya Osyko Russia
15  Evgeniy Mushtukov & Yuliya Rodina Russia
16  Pasquale Farina & Sofie Koborg Denmark
17  Simone Daniele & Alina Valchuk Italy
18  Vitaly Denisov & Natalia Pazyna Russia
18  Andres Liiv & Kristin Vaha Estonia
18  Francesco Paris & Natalia Driker Israel
21  Ioan Bogdan Talpiga & Ana Mirela Talpiga Romania
22  Ronalds Abols & Santa Vitenberga Latvia
23  Andres End & Veronika End (aka Korotnikova) Estonia
24  Alessandro D'amora & Maria Gorelik Italy

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Evgeniy Barskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk Russia
26  Matteo Del Gaone & Kristiina Reinfeldt Estonia
27  Leonid Akulenko & Anna Lozhkina Russia
28  Ivan Knezevic & Milena Zogovic Serbia
29  Pavel Krivonogov & Yana Minaeva Russia
29  Bruno Petit & Severine Asnar France
31  Earle Williamson & Charlotte Rikke Christiansen USA
32  Mauro Di Stefano & Noemi Biamonte Italy
33  Gianluca Di Melfi & Rossella Rinaldi Italy
34  Jan Willem Mostert & Kenda Kraus Netherlands
35  Luigi Francescangeli & Noemi Oriolesi Italy
36  Jacopo Casotto & Francesca Gambalonga Italy
37  Andrea Leone & Valentina Vinciguerra Italy
37  Roberto Mangione & Francesca Sperduti Italy
39  Pierre-Henri Larcher & Cassandre Cauvenberg France
40  Igor Nikolaev & Maria Konus Russia
41  Ciccio Pecoraro & Jasmijn Van Jole Netherlands
42  Jonathan Bouchard & Sophie Thomas France
43  Sebastian Apostolescu & Maria Goslan Romania
43  Thibault Russo & Ludivine Dadolle France
43  Charles Savoye & Anaïs Ouin France
46  Giuseppe Aiutino & Chiara Denicolo Italy
46  Istvan Bencze & Katinka Szasz Romania
46  Sander Kampert & Miloe Grunsven Netherlands

Round 1 (top 63)

49  Allan Daurel & Alexia Paisan France
50  Philippe Berne & Flore Merlier France
50  Jean-Baptiste Boyer & Morgane Salomon Gagnaire France
52  Jean Vincent Vieville & Christelle Boyer France
53  Mathieu Prouille & Aurore Beyaert France
54  Clement Josse & Eline Roche France
55  Gabriel Barros & Kateryna Pavlyuk Portugal
56  Evan Jeposa & Deborah Newberry South Africa
57  Stephen Kleiser & Laura Kleiser (aka Cromer) England
58  Julien Tiberghien & Marie Cappel France
59  Sebastien Lode & Severine Claude France
60  Ionut Iacoboschi & Elise Arnould France
60  Ludovic Maitre & Catherine Garel France
60  Medhi Mekedder & Caroline Bertrand France
60  Benoit Monsel & Caroline Dumas France
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}