Results from Saphir Cup - WDSF Senior III Standard Friday, 11 November 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Saphir Cup
France - Paris Friday, 11 November 2011

WDSF Senior III Standard Friday, 11 November 2011

Final

1  Maurizio Carugati & Mariagrazia Giovenco Italy
2  Wolfgang Walter & Ilse von Beyer Germany
3  Thierry Batin & Marie Cecile Batin France
4  Dieter Keppeler & Manuela Schraut Keppeler Germany
5  Olivier Albert Gastaldi & Muriel Renee Gastaldi (aka Haegel) Italy
6  Alessandro Barbone & Patrizia Flamini Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Lucio Pravato & Nunzia Sperotto Italy
8  Thierry Pruvost & Sylvie Pruvost France
9  Gerhard Baier & Ingrid Cloos Germany
10  Jörg Monse & Beate Monse Germany
11  Jaap Willemstein & Marianne Willemstein Netherlands
12  Maurizio Servadei & Anna Charrier Italy

Quarter-final

13  Francois Deneeff & Getty Dekeyser Belgium
14  Delio Gusatto & Isabelle Bineau France
14  Giuseppe Iannazzi & Silvana Uzzoli Italy
16  Martin Geens & Nadia Solon Belgium
17  Saverio De Nichilo & Conchetta Mondarini Italy
18  Giorgio Tiberio & Maria Rosa Basti Italy
19  Didier Flinois & Catherine Flinois (aka Gajewski) Belgium
20  Alain St Requier & Corinne St Requier France
21  Cor Ronda & Sophie Ronda Netherlands
21  Gilbert Tran Manh Sun & Francoise Lenoir France
23  Daniel Mutin & Catherine Trincanato France
24  Gerard Boyer & Claudia Casoli France

Round 2 (top 45)

25  Peter Nydegger & Marlise Reichen Switzerland
26  Bernard Dupayage & Josette Schmit France
27  Peter Sniehotta & Jutta Sniehotta Germany
28  Richard Garnier & Michele Brossier France
29  Philippe Martin & Elaine Soubigou France
30  Hans De Vlieger & Riekje De Vlieger Netherlands
31  Jean-Charles Orignac & Martine Fouquet (aka Orignac) France
31  Alain Roux & Maryse Jenna France
33  Régis Nottet & Mireille Carre France
34  Richard Dubrocq & Josephine Dubrocq France
35  Yves Moysan & Renee Abautret France
36  Charles Kralik & Ariane Paluch France
37  Patrick Escriva & Francoise Rachine France
37  Sauveur Raffaele & Michele Esposito Lovotti France
37  Didier Smith & Josyane Depret France
40  Gilbert Gerboud & Corine Cassier France
41  Alain Fauqueux & Anne Marie Fauqueux France
41  Raphael Sejourne & Therese Lacote France
43  Joel Tabourin & Geneviève Tabourin France
43  Pierre Trouillet & Gisele Viarouge France
45  Jean Marie Senellier & Catherine Senellier France

Round 1 (top 57)

46  Denis Babusiaux & Danielle Noirot France
46  Joachim Collado & MILLECAM DIFEDE Frédérique-Rose France
48  Daniel Lioret & Claudine Billard France
49  Jean Claude Fumat & Genevieve Legier France
50  Francis Rojas & Marie José Rojas France
51  Christian Claverie & Henriette Claverie France
52  Didier Corroleur & Véronique Gaillard France
53  Mohand Delou & Gabrielle Lequere France
53  Roger Nogier & Pascale Nogier France
53  Lucien Picou & Michele Picou France
56  Jacques Pinel & Léone Foucher France
57  Georges Gutierrez & Josephine Gutierrez France
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}