Results from Saphir Cup - WDSF Senior I Standard Saturday, 12 November 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Saphir Cup
France - Paris Friday, 11 November 2011

WDSF Senior I Standard Saturday, 12 November 2011

Final

1  Alexander Vanchugin & Oxana Skripnik Russia
2  Pierre Payen & Isabelle Reyjal France
3  Andrea Becherelli & Alessia Scuderi Italy
4  Leonardo Massafra & Daniela Calza Italy
5  Evgen Olkov & Marina Belyaeva Russia
6  Gilles Bourguet & Sandrine Bourguet (aka Zoppe) France
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Vicenc Munar Vidal & Rosa Maria Garcia Spain
8  Juerg Briner & Katharina Egli-Gubelmann Switzerland
9  Giuseppe Trappolini & Roberta Alessi Italy
10  Carmelo Durante & Lia Pepe Italy
11  Andrea Casertano & Anna Speranza Italy
11  Jean-Hugues Henneghien & Eun-sook Scherf Belgium

Quarter-final

13  Mikhail Timofeev & Irina Bourkattovskaia Russia
14  Yuriy Vedernikov & Lyudmila Vedernikova Russia
15  Andrey Kukk & Anna Berezina Russia
16  Martial Nadeau & Laurence Nadeau France
17  Agostino Proietto & Tiziana Morici Italy
18  Evan Jeposa & Deborah Newberry South Africa
19  Frederic Faye & Raphaelle Salane France
19  Benoit Monsel & Caroline Dumas France
21  Serge Quazzotti & Peggy Quazzotti Fogel Germany
22  Massimo Lesti & Francesca Di Giacomantonio Italy
23  Alessandro Battistella & Sabrina Tranfo Italy
23  Andrey Ivanov & Anna Ivanova Russia

Round 2 (top 46)

25  Frédéric Meyerie & Aline Scanff France
25  Jean Francois Tiran & Lena Mar Tiran France
27  Herve Buffet & Keiko Masson France
28  Philippe Quinet & Patricia Lauble France
29  Sebastien Lode & Severine Claude France
30  Harald Lämmermeyer & Michaela Lämmermeyer Austria
31  Jean Loup Guillaume & Magalie Renard (aka Guillaume ) France
32  Werner Kraus & Elisabeth Uhrmacher Austria
33  Marco Pisciotta & Loredana Caranti Italy
33  Sven Spengemann & Ramona Spengemann Germany
35  Philippe Imbert & Nicole Imbert France
36  Paul Assi & Valerie Assi France
37  Denis Coc & Carole Barbier France
38  Pierre Baron & Francoise Bellanger France
39  Thierry Josse & Sandrine Clerc-fragneau France
39  Nikolay Tiron & Anna Zemlyanskaya Russia
41  Leo Geenen & Barbara Weyer Belgium
41  Jean-Francois Patry & Isabelle Bourdon France
43  Laurent Marchoux & Nee Bourreau France
43  Daniel Mutin & Catherine Trincanato France
45  Alain Dermy & Sophie Telle France
46  Gaetano Ricciardelli & Lea Miranda Italy

Round 1 (top 70)

49  Philippe Amodru & Mlaure Amodru France
50  Guy Letouze & Corinne Letouze France
51  Christophe Giroire & Alexandra Baral France
51  Régis Nottet & Mireille Carre France
53  Ludovic Maitre & Catherine Garel France
54  Mickaël Bedaghe & Dominique Bedaghe France
55  Alain Deschamps & Nadine Deschamps France
55  Jean Lancien & Marie Pierre Lancien France
57  Patrice Garcia & Marilyne Garcia France
58  Laurent Delorme & Isabelle Lacour-bertron France
58  Yves Moysan & Renee Abautret France
60  Claudio Febas & Nathalie Ensargueix France
61  Alain Fauqueux & Anne Marie Fauqueux France
62  Georges Tranchant & Jeanine Tranchant France
63  Charles Kralik & Ariane Paluch France
64  Didier Corroleur & Véronique Gaillard France
64  Pascal Desmet & Valerie Nuttgens France
64  Gilles Sourcin & Christine Masuy-chopin France
67  Gaëtan Aumont & Marie Bellat France
67  Maurice Campagne & Nadine Campagne France
67  Bruno Ternisien D'ouville & Marie-Christine Ternisien D'ouville France
67  Dominique Ecrepont & Florence Ecrepont France
67  Georges Gutierrez & Josephine Gutierrez France
67  Jacques Pinel & Léone Foucher France
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}