Results from Saxonian Dance Days 2006 - IDSF Youth Standard Sunday, 13 August 2006
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Saxonian Dance Days 2006
Germany - Leipzig Saturday, 12 August 2006

IDSF Youth Standard Sunday, 13 August 2006

Final

1  Imantas Joneckis & Martyna Mickute Lithuania
2  Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko Russia
3  Anton Skuratov & Anna Seltenreich Germany
4  Francesco Galuppo & Debora Pacini Italy
5  Dumitru Doga & Svetlana Visinscaia Moldova
6  Stiapan Hurskiy & Tasja Schulz Germany
7  Alen Pavlec & Tara Bohak Slovenia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Markus Hackl & Stefanie Krausz Austria
8  Damian Pawlowski & Marika Ostrowska Poland
10  Adrian Bartczak & Joanna Sztajerowska Poland
11  Philipp Hanus & Siri Kirchmann Germany
12  David Odstrcil & Beata Koblizkova Czech Republic

Quarter-final

13  Victor Kraft & Marina Beck Germany
14  Igor Colac & Nadejda Andronachii Moldova
14  Jakub Jancina & Barbara Bilkovicova Slovakia
14  Filippo Martino & Maria Luisa Martino Germany
17  Daniel Wellhöfer & Marion Hopf Germany
18  Vasiliy Safronov & Yana Khyshiktueva Russia
19  Marek Haris & Simona Cechova Czech Republic
20  Simone Carabellese & Lucia Cafagna Italy
20  Andres Liiv & Vita-Viktoria Lyubimtseva Estonia
22  Andrius Jarackas & Agne Satkauskaite Lithuania
23  Tilo Pfalzgraff & Anja Pfalzgraff Germany
24  Szymon Parzniewski & Ewa Dudek Germany

Round 2 (top 37)

25  Dominykas Dauksas & Vanessa Held Germany
25  Marcel Kunitzsch & Elisa Seifert Germany
25  Tomas Uvacek & Martina Reiterova Slovakia
28  Benedikt Grünberg & Isabell Derichs Germany
28  Stefan Hold & Julia Burghardt Austria
30  Sandro-pascal Bahke & Jeannine Sagner Germany
31  Sergiy Bezprozvannyy & Anastasiya Yargulova Ukraine
31  Michael Levin & Sabine Vorbrodt Germany
33  Vladimir Martianov & Olga Choupilov Israel
34  Michal Kurtis & Alena Stareckova Czech Republic
35  Radim Brach & Hana Pikalova Czech Republic
36  Sebastian Lucke & Ingrid Altmann Germany
37  Alexej Kobzar & Olga Eirich Germany

Round 1 (top 46)

38  Paul Rutkowski & Jana Ryvkina Germany
39  Sebastian Herrmann & Sandra Hirschfeld Germany
40  Markus Ziebegk & Stephanie Kuske Germany
41  Mauritius Dalelane & Josephine Steininger Germany
41  Gregor Pagel & Isabel Bauer Germany
41  Jan Seiter & Jessica Weinert Germany
44  Dominik Marten & Laura Marten Germany
44  Phil Schwarick & Franziska Schöne Germany
44  Dominic Thutewohl & Tina Richter Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}