Results from Sheffield Social 2013 - Intermediate (CRJ) Latin Saturday, 02 February 2013
Check how to advertise your product with us

Sheffield Social 2013
England - Sheffield Saturday, 02 February 2013

Intermediate (CRJ) Latin Saturday, 02 February 2013

Final

1  Kit Davies & Shin Lim England
2  Marek Buchman & Zoe Kelly England
3  Kien Trinh & Kirsty Mary Davies England
4  Jack Gao & Chi-He Elder England
5  Luke White & Halliki Voolma England
6  Adam Kelvey & Suzy Jordan England
7  Callum Sanderson & Abigail Milner England
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Sherwin Cotta & Arielle Huang England
8  Paul Fannon & Vesna Kadelburg England
10  James Lewis & Rebecca Murray England
11  Kevin Fowler & Emma Fowler England
12  Latt Mansor & Taisija Shifrina England

Quarter-final

13  Jeremy Newmark-Jones & Sarah Glatte England
13  Kumaran Selvarajah & Bethan Thomas England
15  Joe Johnson & Eva Johnson England
15  Philipp Thomas Kleinert & Adela Capalnasiu Romania
17  Nick Petek & Emily Sargeant England
17  James Samarasekara & Alisha Esmail England
17  Dean Thirlwell & Colleen Curran England
20  Tim-Frederik Dauck & Elise Larkin England
20  Ian Mcdonnell & Jessica Green England
22  Tobias Teo & Zoe Mcgee England
23  Salvatore Cardamone & Charlie Lowe England

Round 2 (top 38)

24  Dave Franco & Margaretha Boege England
24  Alexander Holland & Tsz Yung Ivy Choi England
24  Nick Li & Naomi Omori England
24  Mantas Malys & Vanessa Mitchell England
28  Filip Bár & Karolina Dziugaite Germany
28  Dan Claff & Emma Dixon England
30  Michael Coughlin & Jodie Chalmers England
30  Alex Field & Hristiana Vidinova England
30  Maximilian Moll & Abigail Bush Germany
30  Ben Walker & Hannah Chen England
34  Nicholas Mcmullin & Joanne Pearson England
34  Jordan Steel & Alice Ridgeway England
36  Marius Brandusa & Rose Pan England
37  Adam Walsh & Lina Barker England
38  Richard Seddon & Claire Barnett England

Round 1 (top 56)

39  Dimitri Denisjonok & Miriam Barriga England
39  Adam Eales & Emma Sheard England
39  Henry Fisher & Helen Willis England
39  Robert Kruszewski & Helen Picot England
39  Louis Trup & Elizabeth Walton England
44  Shane Alam & Maria Goryaeva England
44  Bence Borcsok & Sally Poundall England
44  Guy Emerson & Ayesha Noorani England
44  Artem Kadikov & Harriet Czernobay England
44  Victoria Merrett & Tanya Goldhaber England
44  Lukasz Zielinski & Sophie Robertson England
50  Lindley Lentati & Olivia Murphy England
50  James Moore & Phoenix Paz England
52  Ben Jones & Kriszti Zoborszky England
53  James Sadler & Alice Clifford England
54  Phillip Caprara & Clara Twamley England
54  Christopher Ho & Sharon Hook England
54  Xin Yan Kwek & Yu Leng England
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}