Results from Slavutych Cup 2010 - IDSF International Open Latin Sunday, 28 March 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Slavutych Cup 2010
Ukraine - Slavutych Saturday, 27 March 2010

IDSF International Open Latin Sunday, 28 March 2010

Final

1  Fedor Polyanskiy & Karina Galustyan Russia
2  Dmytro Rosenko & Natalia Granko Ukraine
3  Yevgen Kashkovskyy & Anna Matus Moldova
4  Mykhaylo Bilopukhov & Anastasiya Shchipilina Ukraine
5  Artem Semerenko & Svitlana Sovetchenko Russia
6  Vassili Anokhine & Tina Bazokina Estonia
7  Massimo Arcolin & Lyubov Mushtuk Moldova
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [21] Igor Makarov & Anna Baklanova Russia
9  [19] Andrey Strebizh & Elena Manuylova Russia
10  [15] Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo Latvia
11  [12] Maxym Litiyushkin & Kateryna Yovyk Ukraine
11  [12] Jakub Rybicki & Alina Nowak Poland

Quarter-final

13  [25] Kostantyn Samarskyy & Anastasiya Zhuchenko Ukraine
14  [19] Evgeniy Mescheryakov & Anastasia Belousova Russia
15  [18] Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko Ukraine
16  [16] Gleb Chernyavsky & Ekateryna Perevoznyk Ukraine
16  [16] Razvan Gabriel Manole & Olga Negodoica Romania
16  [16] Dumitru Pascu & Ecaterina Jelezni Romania
19  [15] Anton Aldaev & Natalya Polukhina Russia
20  [14] Daniel Falkenberg & Kateryna Krut Denmark
21  [13] Roman Gerbey & Ganna Poberezhnyk Ukraine
21  [13] Oleksiy Tyschenko & Alisa Polischuk Ukraine
23  [12] Marco Zingarelli & Ilaria Campana Italy
24  [11] Nikolay Likhanov & Alena Bozhanova Russia

Round 2 (top 36)

25  [32] Denis Kihtenko & Galina Akopian Ukraine
25  [32] Oleksiy Puzanov & Iryna Grebennyk Ukraine
27  [30] Igori Gavrilenco & Ana Popescu Moldova
28  [28] Oleksii Guzyr & Rikako Ota Ukraine
29  [19] Andrey Chumachenko & Yana Novikova Russia
30  [18] Renat Korobka & Inna Korobka (aka Samotyga) Ukraine
31  [16] Evgeniy Mazeiko & Ksenia Kotochigova Byelorussia
32  [10] Vladimir Besarab & Ecaterina Petrova Moldova
33  [6] Nikita Lyssenkov & Irina Vasilevskaya Russia
34  [4] Konstantyn Gladkyy & Aleksandra Rusakova Ukraine
34  [4] Tykhon Zhyvkov & Yana Zakhvatova Ukraine
36  [3] Igor Puzhevich & Anastasiya Kuzmich Byelorussia

Round 1 (top 56)

37  [19] Alexandr Hudorozhtsov & Daniela Botnariuc Moldova
37  [19] Gennadiy Tsynkevich & Mzia Orvelashvili Georgia
39  [15] Andriy Doskoch & Yuliya Zhyk Ukraine
39  [15] Taras Opalenyk & Alena Kislitskaya Ukraine
39  [15] Stefan Varlan & Natalia Luchiv Moldova
42  [14] Mattia Biagioli & Alice Fabrizi Italy
43  [12] Svyatoslav Knyaz & Olga Dedushkevich Ukraine
43  [12] Dmytro Samoylov & Olena Pencheva Ukraine
45  [11] Oleksiy Nuzhdov & Kateryna Kozma Ukraine
46  [9] Sergiy Bezprozvannyy & Yulia Mochalina Ukraine
47  [6] Ivan Dubinin & Anastasiya Gryban Ukraine
48  [5] Dan Capcelea & Doina Ignat Moldova
48  [5] Volodymyr Ditkovskyy & Lidiya Forostyuk Ukraine
48  [5] Igor Gutsan & Diana Maidanic Moldova
51  [4] Artur Mesropyan & Karolina Kobzar Ukraine
52  [3] Artem Bulava & Anastasiya Pavlova Russia
53  [2] Kyrylo Kapustinskyy & Anastasiya Yargulova Ukraine
54  Aleksey Burenok & Olga Burenok Ukraine
54  Artem Chepelev & Olga Kirianova Byelorussia
54  Oleksandr Koryakin & Victoriya Nadtochey Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}