Results from Slavutych Cup 2012 - WDSF Youth Latin Saturday, 10 March 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Slavutych Cup 2012
Ukraine - Slavutych Saturday, 10 March 2012

WDSF Youth Latin Saturday, 10 March 2012

Final

1  Alexandru Birca & Karyna Neginska Moldova
2  Maxim Stepanov & Viktoriya Konstantinova Germany
3  Arturs-karols Junelis & Natalia Szypulska Latvia
4  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
5  Andrei Grosu & Diana Adam Moldova
6  Oleksandr Iorgov & Marina Miteva Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Artur Mesropyan & Karolina Kobzar Ukraine
8  Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar Moldova
9  Aleksandr Dobrovolskyy & Anastasiya Denysova Ukraine
10  Ion Simboteanu & Lina Vartic Moldova
11  Artemij Seregin & Olga Abrazhevich Byelorussia
11  Yvan Tkachenko & Vyoletta Struk Ukraine

Quarter-final

13  Kyrylo Grynchenko & Evgeniya Glovatskaya Ukraine
14  Egor Kosyakov & Anastasiya Fironova Byelorussia
15  Dan Pseneac & Alexandrina Bicov Moldova
16  Michael Roedelbronn & Diana Lomakina Germany
17  Alexandr Berzan & Xenia Baibarac Moldova
17  Daniil Rostvinschii & Anastasia Stan Moldova
19  Ila Shabunya & Veronika Gushca Byelorussia
20  Oleksander Panchuk & Yuliya Sorokata Ukraine
21  Iurie Lopazov & Mariana Arbuz Moldova
21  Dmitriy Osadchuk & Zhanna Galeeva Byelorussia
23  Viktor Kolokolov & Alina Gutsulska Ukraine
23  Pavel Snegir & Arina Kharitonenko Byelorussia

Round 1 (top 48)

25  Marius Bodiul & Alexandra Sandu Moldova
26  Nikita Lipen & Elizaveta Umrihina Byelorussia
27  Egor Savostov & Viktoriya Zajchenko Byelorussia
28  Kirill Shvaibovich & Yana Tudvasova Byelorussia
29  Nikita Gukov & Ludmila Dukhina Ukraine
29  Dan Linga & Olga Grigoritsa Moldova
31  Alexandru Munteanu & Constanta Cravet Moldova
31  Oleksandr Yanko & Elizaveta Misnik Ukraine
33  Vladimir Lisnik & Evgeniya Medvedenko Ukraine
33  Mikita Ryabets & Svitlana Kovalenko Ukraine
35  Evgeniy Nazarenko & Anastasiya Belmach Byelorussia
36  Daniil Gorban & Anastasiya Shkumat Ukraine
37  Victor Ceban & Nicoleta Turcan Moldova
38  Vladislav Melnik & Anastasiya Kogut Ukraine
39  Vitaliy Kondrenko & Yuliya Nikitina Ukraine
39  Andriy Yamchenko & Mariya Rudenko Ukraine
41  Denis Chuprina & Anna Orel Ukraine
42  Ion Gurschi & Inga Dandara Moldova
42  Georgiy Kushnirenko & Sofiya Melnik Ukraine
44  Denis Karasev & Anastasiya Shubina Ukraine
44  Oleksandr Vdovin & Katerina Shish Ukraine
46  Glib Obraztsov & Mariya Bubliy Ukraine
47  Oleksiy Reznichenko & Arina Rudenko Ukraine
47  Yaroslav Sovetchenko & Karina Chepilevska Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}