Results from Slavutych Star 2011 - IDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 26 March 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Slavutych Star 2011
Ukraine - Slavutych Saturday, 26 March 2011

IDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 26 March 2011

Final

1  Artem Semerenko & Svitlana Sovetchenko Russia
2  Salvatore Sinardi & Anastasia Kuzieva Ukraine
3  Igor Makarov & Anna Baklanova Russia
4  Marts Smolko & Viktorija Puhovika Latvia
5  Gorka Marquez & Irene Martin Spain
6  Norbert Mika & Anna Ramiaczek Poland
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Anton Prokudin & Ekaterina Pechenik Russia
8  Roman Gerbey & Vera Bondareva Ukraine
9  Denis Medvedev & Elena Yakimchuk Russia
10  Vyatseslav Molkin & Darya Chentsova Ukraine
11  Vladimir Merinov & Sofya Borisenko Russia
11  Andrey Strebizh & Elena Manuylova Russia
13  Cristian Radvan & Tatiana Silvestrova Moldova

Quarter-final

14  Egor Bobrov & Olga Shestakova Russia
14  Georgii Rasskazov & Olga Paretskaya Byelorussia
16  Volodymyr Liatov & Veronika Myshko Ukraine
16  Maxym Litiyushkin & Kateryna Yovyk Ukraine
18  Oleksiy Tyschenko & Alisa Polischuk Ukraine
19  Andrey Chumachenko & Alexandra Busheva Russia
19  Denis Kuzenkov & Anna Zakharova Russia
19  Jakub Rybicki & Alina Nowak Poland
22  Piotr Kordaszewski & Magdalena Kordaszewska (aka Maj) Poland
23  Sergiy Bezprozvannyy & Olga Dedushkevich Ukraine
24  Viacheslav Korovin & Mariya Potemkina Russia
25  Gennadiy Tsynkevich & Mzia Orvelashvili Georgia

Round 2 (top 38)

26  Maksym Ryzhykov & Yuliya Olefir Ukraine
27  Evgeniy Mescheryakov & Anastasia Belousova Russia
28  Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko Lithuania
29  Alexander Svanberg & Anastasija Jerjomina Latvia
30  Tykhon Zhyvkov & Yana Zakhvatova Ukraine
31  Dan Capcelea & Natalia Luchiv Moldova
32  Oleksandr Brezhnyy & Olga Golovko Ukraine
33  Andriy Nikitchenko & Zlata Prykhodko-bosova Ukraine
33  Oleksandr Savchenko & Ganna Poberezhnyk Ukraine
35  Ivan Kazakevich & Jurga Gustaite Lithuania
36  Razvan Gabriel Manole & Olga Negodoica Romania
37  Andrei Grosu & Irina Puica Moldova
38  Arnold Major & Lavinia Ghilea Romania

Round 1 (top 59)

39  Alexandr Hudorozhtsov & Daniela Botnariuc Moldova
40  Sergiy Krasnoshlyk & Alena Fomicheva Ukraine
41  Ivan Dubinin & Anastasiya Gryban Ukraine
41  Oleksiy Kutsyk & Anastasiya Zvereva Ukraine
43  Ion Simboteanu & Lina Vartic Moldova
44  Aleksey Pieiganovich & Anna Koretskaya Byelorussia
45  Oleksandr Iorgov & Marina Miteva Ukraine
46  Ivan Gaydamanchuk & Anastasiya Dyachenko Ukraine
46  Kyrylo Kapustinskyy & Diana Davidova Ukraine
48  Stanislav Pastushok & Elena Cherkasova Russia
48  Yvan Tkachenko & Vyoletta Struk Ukraine
50  Yuriy Radukh & Iryna Vergun Ukraine
50  Evgeniy Vorobiov & Anastasiya Sokolchik Byelorussia
52  Artem Esipchuk & Elena Sungurova Ukraine
52  Oleksand Gaydamanchuk & Valeriya Yunchik Ukraine
52  Sergiy Martyanov & Hristina Steh Ukraine
52  Sergiy Radin & Katerina Tymchenko Ukraine
52  Yahor Savostau & Darya Polischuk Byelorussia
52  Nazar Shashkov & Olena Vlasyuk Ukraine
52  Gennadiy Shevchuk & Anna Myrona Ukraine
52  Silviu Turcan & Kseniya Lupu Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}