Results from Slovenian Open 2004 - Youth Latin Saturday, 08 May 2004
Check how to advertise your product with us

Slovenian Open 2004
Slovenia - Izola Friday, 07 May 2004

Youth Latin Saturday, 08 May 2004

Final

1  Nikita Bazev & Natalia Borodaenko Russia
2  Kyrylo Radostev & Iryna Dubinska Ukraine
3  Vladymyr Tsurkan & Kateryna Yovyk Ukraine
4  Miha Vodicar & Anna De Domizio Slovenia
5  Simone Franco & Sara Casini Italy
6  Jozsef Schmidt & Madlena Fejer Hungary
7  Strahinja Lackovic & Katarina Djordjevic Serbia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Ivan Anichkhin & Ekaterina Zubareva Russia
9  Matej Kralj & Spela Kralj Slovenia
10  Miljan Nojic & Martina Plohl Slovenia
10  Luka Serdinsek & Teja Ferk Slovenia
12  Andrey Lugin & Alina Belousova Ukraine

Quarter-final

13  Dmitriy Prisyaznoy & Regina Balasanyan Russia
14  Yevgen Lisunov & Tetyana Pochtar Ukraine
15  Tamás Varga & Bettina Benedeczki Hungary
16  Alberto Tridente & Giulia Settomini Italy
17  Alexander Zimin & Eugenia Pischikova Russia
18  Stefan Hold & Julia Burghardt Austria
19  Anze Sasso & Spela Vegelj Slovenia
20  Ivan Ruic & Ana Domisljanovic Croatia
21  Aurelien Milhau & Line Haegy France
21  Viktor Szabó & Szandra Szabó Hungary
23  Jan Stoschitzky & Anamarija Novak Slovenia
24  Jaka Oset & Ines Kogal Slovenia

Round 2 (top 49)

25  Matic Rodica & Ana Jurenec Slovenia
26  Damir Haluzan & Tadeja Haluzan Slovenia
27  Matej Mesojedec & Katra Gabrijelcic Slovenia
27  Sergey Spiridonov & Ekaterina Shepeleva Russia
29  Patrick Menzinger & Kathrin Menzinger Austria
30  Milan Locic & Jovana Stojanovic Serbia
31  Mirt Lavrencic & Maja Jancar Slovenia
31  Robert Meszaros & Barbora Topolska Slovakia
31  Nemanja Milovanovic & Katarina Trenkovski Serbia
34  Urban Aljancic & Lara Kersmanc Slovenia
34  Markus Hackl & Stefanie Krausz Austria
36  Stefan Djokic & Ana Mihajlovic Serbia
36  Adnan Imamovic & Mirela Geko Bosnia and Herzegovina
38  Marko Boskoski & Ines Testen Slovenia
38  Uros Markovic & Dragana Ivanovic Serbia
40  Nikolay Ivanov & Viktoria Atanasova Bulgaria
40  Stefan Krstic & Ana Nikolic Serbia
40  Jernej Pavsic & Tami Vrcon Slovenia
43  Vedran Prpic & Dijana Zutic Croatia
44  Aljaz Lavrencic & Neza Cop Slovenia
44  Milos Malesev & Danijela Igic Serbia
44  Rok Petek & Aleksandra Djukic Slovenia
44  Jaka Romih & Nina Dremelj Slovenia
44  Tomaz Ster & Stasa Berkopec Slovenia
44  Sven Zubic & Gabriela Pilic Croatia

Round 1 (top 61)

50  Tomaz Baus & Anja Zupan Slovenia
51  Liuben Kamenov & Maria Kalajdjiiska Bulgaria
51  Klement Kuralt & Mateja Sotlar Slovenia
53  Nikola Jokovic & Aleksandra Ivanov Serbia
54  Vojislav Misic & Jasmina Ivic Serbia
55  Rok Omovsek & Maja Omovsek Slovenia
56  Amir Hasic & Nera Zejcirovic Bosnia and Herzegovina
56  Alen Komlanc & Maja Znidarsic Slovenia
56  Anzej Zuzek & Ines Pavlin Slovenia
59  Daniele Lorenzelli & Grazia Pettinari Italy
60  Aljaz Jamnik & Alja Ladinek Slovenia
61  Jaka Picelj & Eva Osolnik Slovenia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}