Results from Slovenija Open 2003 - Youth Latin Saturday, 10 May 2003
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Slovenija Open 2003
Slovenia - Izola Saturday, 10 May 2003

Youth Latin Saturday, 10 May 2003

Final

1  Justas Kucinskas & Agne Malinauskaite Lithuania
2  Vladymyr Tsurkan & Kateryna Yovyk Ukraine
3  Vadim Gazda & Jasmina Arko Slovenia
4  Blaz Bizal & Martina Plohl Slovenia
5  Miha Vodicar & Anna De Domizio Slovenia
6  Yevgen Lisunov & Tetyana Pochtar Ukraine
7  Dmytro Dikusar & Ksenia Gorb Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Danijel Romanovic & Marija Vuckovic Serbia
9  Robert Meszaros & Barbora Topolska Slovakia
10  Zarko Andjelkovic & Katarina Djordjevic Serbia
11  Patrick Menzinger & Kathrin Menzinger Austria
12  Andrea Cailotto & Sharon Moro Italy
13  Marko Milovanovic & Jelena Jovanovic Serbia

Quarter-final

14  Djordje Mandic & Milena Lalic Serbia
15  Stefan Markovic & Jovana Kovacina Serbia
15  Nal Vute & Spela Blatnik Slovenia
17  Jussi Petteri Saari & Tiia Kuusimäki Finland
18  Marcello Bini & Valentina Badiaci Italy
18  Strahinja Lackovic & Zagorka Lazic Serbia
20  Marko Herceg & Ana Herceg Croatia
21  Dragan Strukelj & Nina Tesanovic Bosnia and Herzegovina
22  Richard Wegner & Éva Lovász Hungary
23  Ricardo Ruaro & Veronica Dottore Italy
24  Damir Horvatincic & Nikolina Crnica Croatia

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Jaka Oset & Ines Kogal Slovenia
26  Alexander Didy & Patricia Prnova Slovakia
27  Nejc Jus & Barbara Korazija Slovenia
28  Mario Kljucevic & Martina Bastic Croatia
29  Vukasin Vukovic & Irena Guduras Bosnia and Herzegovina
30  Niko Saksinen & Kaisu Tuominiemi Finland
31  Mirt Lavrencic & Maja Jancar Slovenia
31  Milan Locic & Sanja Ercegovac Slovenia
33  Jernej Pavsic & Tami Vrcon Slovenia
33  Mirko Saller & Carolina Piperno Slovenia
35  Stefan Cermak & Kristina Kamenicka Slovakia
35  Andrej Hrovat & Ana Jurenec Slovenia
35  David Schavel & Xenia Dvorinova Slovakia
38  Rok Cerkvenik & Tijana Popovic Slovenia
38  Adel Hodzic & Ida Sehovic Bosnia and Herzegovina
40  Uros Markovic & Dragana Ivanovic Serbia
40  Srdan Markovic & Jovana Janicijevic Serbia
42  Adnan Imamovic & Mirela Geko Bosnia and Herzegovina
42  Rok Petek & Aleksandra Djukic Slovenia
42  Bojan Predojevic & Aida Zvirkic Bosnia and Herzegovina
45  Miha Borisek & Nastja Velikonja Slovenia
45  Klement Kuralt & Mateja Sotlar Slovenia
47  Anze Cucek & Eva Jurenec Slovenia
47  Bojan Kusar & Jelena Ivanovic Slovenia

Round 1 (top 57)

49  Marko Vlah & Maja Kaisersberger Slovenia
50  Matej Marn & Anja Zupan Slovenia
50  Jernej Picelj & Natasha Zmavcic Slovenia
52  Gasper Jamsek & Ines Nekic Slovenia
53  Daniele Lorenzelli & Grazia Pettinari Italy
54  Miha Juvan & Eva Kuhar Slovenia
54  Jan Stoschitzky & Erika Borstnar Slovenia
56  Aljaz Lavrencic & Julija Smrkol Slovenia
57  Dmitriy Prisyaznoy & Regina Balasanyan Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}