Results from Spartak Cup 2000 - IDSF Open Latin Sunday, 17 December 2000
Check how to advertise your product with us

Spartak Cup 2000
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 16 December 2000

IDSF Open Latin Sunday, 17 December 2000

Final

1  Dmitri Timokhin & Anna Bezikova Russia
2  Vlad Pavlov & Svetlana Polyanina Russia
3  Andrei Borovski & Svetlana Panteleeva Russia
4  Andrei Bushchik & Valeria Bushueva Byelorussia
5  Andrei Gapich & Elena Gapich Russia
6  Alexei Silde & Anna Firstova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Denis Kasper & Ksenia Kasper Russia
8  Dmitri Shipilov & Anastasia Bochkova Russia
9  Heiko Straile & Daniela Beckmann Germany
10  Eduard Korotin & Kristine Esko Estonia
10  Anton Rykov & Angelina Lokteva Russia
12  Kirill Nikitin & Olga Bardysheva Russia

Quarter-final

13  Alexei Mazurin & Natalia Pronina Russia
14  Serguei Khadzhiev & Olga Iagant Russia
15  Kirill Shevelev & Anna Dorosh Russia
15  Ivailo Tonchev & Natalia Velikaya Russia
17  Evgeni Ryupin & Natalia Guzeva Russia
18  Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko Germany
18  Nikolai Ziziuk & Natalia Perminova Russia
20  Daniil Rausov & Daria Ivanova Russia
21  Dmytro Bondarenko & Inna Berlizyeva Ukraine
22  Anatoli Granovski & Olga Aleshina Russia
23  Ilya Svintsov & Liubov Bondareva Russia
24  Pavel Bartosevich & Marina Karpunina Russia

Round 1 (top 49)

25  Vladislav Borodinov & Irina Garous Russia
26  Iuri Nezdoiminoga & Maria Shibalova Russia
27  Dmitro Petrov & Yulia Zagoruychenko Russia
28  Sergey Gorbunov & Irina Vlasieva Russia
29  Mykhaylo Samoshchenko & Julia Zavadska Ukraine
30  Evgeni Papunaishvili & Marina Kopylova Russia
31  Mikhail Kolomiets & Natalia Maklakova Russia
32  Alexander Zhuchkov & Marina Kaliberda Russia
33  Vladimir Efremov & Maria Ermakova Russia
34  Alexander Berezine & Svetlana Epeikina Russia
34  Viktor Fedorin & Ekaterina Fedorina Russia
34  Mikhail Marinich & Natalia Revkova Russia
34  Arkady Polezhaev & Alyona Zarnitsina Russia
38  Alexei Oleinikov & Natalya Titova Russia
39  Vitali Panteleev & Tatiana Volkova Russia
40  Evgeni Shedrin & Elena Shedrina Russia
40  Sergey Surkov & Oxsana Balovneva Russia
40  Mihail Volkov & Irina Pershunkina Russia
43  Evgeni Nepomoeluev & Ekaterina Kozyreva Russia
43  Denis Shepelev & Svetlana Karpova Russia
45  Artur Akautdinov & Arina Chernova Russia
46  Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina Russia
46  Dmitry Zhukov & Maria Bopkova Russia
48  Vladimir Jurkin & Elizaveta Divak Russia
48  Dmitri Spirin & Elena Spirin (aka Kholina) Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}