Results from Spartak Cup 2000 - IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 16 December 2000
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Spartak Cup 2000
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 16 December 2000

IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 16 December 2000

Final

1  Alexei Galchun & Tatiana Demina Russia
2  Dmitri Antoshin & Alla Kolobova Russia
3  Denis Kutepov & Marina Vasilieva Russia
4  Alexei Lapin & Olga Tsikalyuk Russia
5  Carlo Scoccia & Tatiana Belayeva Russia
6  Anton Koukareko & Elena Koukareko (aka Feoktistava) Byelorussia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Alexandr Sergeev & Olga Nikolaeva Russia
8  Valentin Rechetnikov & Polina Fomina Russia
9  Anton Lebedev & Maria Kozlova Russia
10  Evgueni Kazmirchuk & Maria Grevtsova Russia
11  Anton Efremov & Oxana Landyreva Russia
11  Alexandr Sokolov & Maria Vetkovskaia Russia

Quarter-final

13  Sergiy Savkov & Yelizaveta Zavorotnya Ukraine
14  Maxim Guskov & Yulia Kornilova Russia
15  Mikhail Orlov & Ekaterina Kaleeva Russia
15  Evgeni Savatin & Ekaterina Arzhannikova Russia
17  Vladislav Trukhachev & Natalia Smirnova Russia
18  Nikolai Darin & Iulia Tutushina Russia
18  Dmitri Krasnianski & Iulia Mincheva USA
20  Dmitri Matveev & Anna Bokareva Russia
21  Vasili Nikeshin & Maria Nikitina Russia
22  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russia
23  Stanislav Kondusov & Regina Chanysheva Russia
24  Alexander Vanchugin & Oxana Skripnik Russia

Round 1 (top 48)

25  Stepan Skok & Olga Alisevich Russia
26  Andrei Riapasov & Svetlana Perlova Russia
27  Sergey Zhokov & Evguenia Pashkina Russia
28  Alexandr Beganovitch & Olesia Kargina Russia
28  Denis Molkov & Vera Chernomorskaia Russia
28  Andrei Trofimov & Yulia Maksimova Russia
31  Maxim Buzunov & Veronika Liashko Russia
31  Sergei Gladkikh & Tatiana Gladkikh Russia
31  Alexandr Volnov & Svetlana Ivanova Russia
34  Alexandr Fedorov & Ekaterina Bogoush Russia
35  Andrei Chubarev & Veronika Vlasova Russia
35  Vladislav Ivanov & Karina Moskolyeva Russia
37  Yuri Chestnykh & Irina Emashova Russia
38  Pavel Fomin & Ksenia Kapralova Russia
38  Rafik Khairov & Anastasia Lavrenko Russia
38  Ivan Tarkhanov & Tatiana Kudriavtseva Russia
41  Dmitri Rodygin & Irina Akhtiamova Russia
42  Sergey Erchov & Evgenia Elfimova Russia
42  Maksim Kotlov & Elena Uspenskaya Russia
44  Vlad Popov & Natalia Burduli Russia
45  Ivan Galan & Anna Galan Russia
46  Maxim Pilschikov & Regina Bikmullina Russia
46  Anton Silantev & Maria Egorseva Russia
46  Denis Sorkine & Alexandra Poletaeva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}