Results from Spartak Cup 2004 - IDSF Open Latin Saturday, 11 December 2004
Check how to advertise your product with us

Spartak Cup 2004
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 11 December 2004

IDSF Open Latin Saturday, 11 December 2004

Final

1  Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina Russia
2  Stanislav Nikolaev & Kristina Kozlova Russia
3  Denis Podolski & Yuliya Kushnirenko Russia
4  Sergei Salov & Tatiana Perederei Russia
5  Denis Starostine & Inna Svechnikova Russia
6  Denis Shepelev & Anna Abakumova Russia
7  Evgeniy Firstov & Evgenia Fadeeva Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Yevgen Borovik & Olena Martyshenko Ukraine
9  Albert Akopian & Elena Velikaya Armenia
10  Fedor Polyanskiy & Anastasia Gorbonosova Russia
11  Anton Startsev & Marina Kaliberda Russia
12  Artem Somov & Ekaterina Somova Russia
13  Artur Akautdinov & Yaroslava Danilenko Russia

Quarter-final

14  Denis Denisov & Vitalia Sentchenkova Russia
15  Sergei Guskov & Anna Sharikova Russia
16  Dmitry Marchenko & Anna Voronina (aka Sheverneva) Russia
16  Igor Popov & Anna Kozyreva Russia
18  Kirill Kartavtsev & Evgenia Golikova Russia
19  Denis Ignatiev & Svetlana Konstantinova Russia
19  Kiril Malovanyy & Olga Malovanaya Ukraine
21  Alexandre Protasov & Asel Suleimanova Russia
22  Anton Baurov & Yulia Posmygaeva Russia
23  Aleksandr Skarlato & Kateryna Katerynchyk Ukraine
23  Mikhail Soloviev & Kristina Tsvetkova Russia
25  Alexander Andreev & Irina Domokurova USA

Round 3 (top 49)

26  Alexander Frolov & Nadiezda Stepochkina Russia
26  Valery Gorunov & Maria Krylova Russia
28  Roman Italyankin & Olga Kordevich Russia
28  George Osadchy & Irina Bubnova Russia
30  Alexey Bgantsev & Irina Savelieva Russia
30  Oleg Dachkevitch & Tatiana Suslova (aka Gorokhova) Russia
30  Dmitri Kluchnikov & Anastasia Pristinskaya Russia
30  Nikolai Smodlev & Anna Smodleva (aka Gushina) Russia
34  Stanislav Sergeev & Olga Sedova Russia
34  Evgeniy Sokhrannyy & Anastasiya Kositsina Russia
36  Artem Gorelov & Natalia Detusheva Russia
37  Ruslan Kerimov & Anastasiya Dmitrieva Russia
37  Alexei Kubrin & Natalia Moshkova Russia
37  Vadim Pavlenko & Oksana Kolotushkina Russia
40  Andrei Akatov & Anastasia Sosunova Russia
40  Alexandr Baurov & Anastasia Alexeevskikh Russia
40  Sergey Savitskiy & Vera Zugrova Russia
43  Andrey Mikhailovsky & Irina Muratova Russia
43  Nikolai Palianov & Polina Gladkova Russia
43  Anton Pronin & Ludmila Kireeva Russia
43  Pavel Suchkov & Tamara Prochnova Russia
43  Vadim Usovitch & Marina Chernoshei Byelorussia
48  Ivan Korotkov & Natalia Poddubnaja Russia
49  Dmitriy Zinovev & Evgenia Knysheva Russia

Round 2 (top 94)

50  Arsen Agamalian & Julia Bolsheva Russia
50  Egor Bobrov & Yuliya Leonteva Russia
50  Alexander Gudkov & Maria Lappa Russia
50  Alexei Tsymbaluk & Mariya Kurnosova Russia
54  Aleksei Vlasov & Kristina Sharova Russia
55  Andrey Gorbunov & Yulia Fadeeva Russia
55  Mikhail Molchanov & Lilit Bagdasarian Russia
57  Dmitri Salov & Elena Alashinova Russia
58  Pavel Goniukov & Nune Akopyan Russia
58  Andrei Kochergin & Alexandra Lyulikova Russia
58  Sergey Sokhnenko & Margarita Kurbatova Russia
61  Dmitri Karabanov & Larisa Shabanova Russia
61  Roman Rebrik & Ekaterina Kim Russia
63  Aleksei Sokolkov & Alexandra Orlova Russia
64  Evgeniy Lazarev & Svetlana Turilova Russia
64  Kuat Mirkhamit & Nadezhda Vilkova Kazakhstan
64  Dmitriy Petrov & Yuliya Rutenko Russia
64  Vladimir Tychina & Alexandra Konkina Russia
68  Dmitriy Bodrov & Ksenia Salova Russia
68  Andrei Davydov & Manefa Bagarinova Russia
70  Aleksey Boytsov & Zhanna Klepikova Russia
70  Dmitriy Zavyalov & Svetlana Toropova Russia
72  Viacheslav Akulov & Oksana Kolomeets Russia
72  Nikolai Pantiukhin & Mariya Sevostyanova Russia
74  Dmitri Gunyaev & Vera Gracheva Russia
74  Sergei Leonov & Marina Aleshina Russia
74  Denis Martinov & Natalia Zueva Russia
74  Georgy Vaskov & Natalia Konotchkina Russia
78  Egor Bezukladnikov & Natalia Belousova Russia
78  Aleksey Boychenko & Zalina Esenova Russia
78  Dmitri Lopatin & Olga Poletaeva Russia
78  Dmitri Ryzhkov & Inna Kiseleva Russia
78  Nikita Volkov & Anastasia Belousova Russia
83  Andrei Smirnov & Zhanna Shurtseva Russia
83  Alexei Smirnov & Olesia Telichkina Russia
85  Eldar Zeinalogli & Olga Mekhling Russia
86  Igor Cheldiev & Ekaterina Telnova Russia
86  Maksim Martynov & Julia Lupanova Russia
88  Maxim Fomin & Alina Litvak Russia
89  Maksim Peshekhonov & Elena Abezyaeva Russia
89  Vadim Shevchenko & Svetlana Chumachenko Russia
91  Dmitry Koptelov & Elena Stepanova Russia
92  Maxim Korovitsyn & Natalia Korovitsyna Russia
92  Nikolai Mishin & Marina Pshenichnova Russia
92  Anton Vilshin & Margarita Belova Russia

Round 1 (top 162)

95  Mikhail An & Anna Zueva Russia
96  Serguei Ivanov & Saara Sorva Finland
96  Andrei Linev & Maria Matazova Russia
98  Anton Karamyshev & Olga Sidorenko Russia
98  Mikhail Kolmykov & Svetlana Shikareva Russia
98  Anton Kovalev & Anastasiya Domot Russia
98  Evgeniy Zhidkov & Anna Berezhnova Russia
102  Oleg Rokshin & Marta Gorlanova Russia
103  Stanislav Gretsenko & Elena Bochkareva Russia
104  Mikhail Bogoslavtsev & Alexandra Demina Russia
104  Roman Kirilkin & Viktoriya Topol Russia
104  Anton Koznov & Svetlana Koznova Russia
104  Artem Rydanov & Nadezhda Vodolaga Russia
108  Artem Merenkov & Margarita Ptitsyna Russia
108  Mikhail Morel & Nadezhda Sevastyanova Russia
110  Yuriy Kremnev & Olga Dobyichina Russia
110  Ivan Ledovskoy & Elena Koreshkova Russia
112  Ivan Dreminov & Nadezhda Bardina Russia
112  Denis Fadeev & Natalya Bykova Russia
112  Vladimir Mishin & Marina Blokhina Russia
112  Andrey Permyakov & Mariya Reykhel Russia
112  Artem Tsepliaev & Natalia Tsepliaeva Russia
117  Aleksandr Shorin & Nadezhda Luneva Russia
118  Aleksandr Aleshin & Olga Schedrova Russia
119  Anton Sorokin & Mariya Yermolaeva Russia
119  David Tsignadze & Maria Ozhigova Russia
121  Grigoriy Fedak & Elena Bukharova Russia
121  Sergei Ivleev & Elena Afanasieva Russia
123  Evgeni Churilov & Vera Tomilova Russia
123  Evgeniy Klimov & Tatyana Trofimova Russia
123  Gennadiy Monokhin & Alina Shvetsova Russia
123  Aleksey Romanenko & Vladlena Davidova Russia
127  Aleksandr Safonov & Olga Lapteva Russia
127  Ilya Tolokonnikov & Anastasiya Kuptsova Russia
129  Bogdan Sterligov & Anna Trukhan Russia
130  Vadim Orlov & Natalya Zhigulina Russia
130  Igor Rudakov & Irena Titova Russia
130  Andrey Yurchikov & Elina Kuznetsova Russia
133  Nikolay Kozlov & Irina Bazhenova Russia
133  Dmitri Kriuchkov & Alena Lobas Russia
133  Andrey Marenkov & Ekaterina Glova Russia
133  Roman Shcherbina & Olga Krasova Russia
133  Igor Vorotyntsev & Olga Stolbovskaya Russia
138  Artem Antonenko & Yuliya Antonenko (aka Lopatchenko) Russia
138  Sergei Mikhailov & Tatiana Grinberg Russia
138  Dmitriy Yevseev & Darya Sharkova Russia
141  Yuriy Druzhnikov & Natalia Kalinina Russia
141  Vyacheslav Koroteev & Alena Levina Russia
141  Aleksandr Levchenkov & Ekaterina Fomenkova Russia
141  Denis Pinzhura & Kseniya Gomonova Russia
141  Anton Plevako & Aleksandra Bobyleva Russia
141  Denis Prokopchuk & Tatyana Ivaschenko Russia
141  Aleksey Volkov & Olga Rassolova Russia
148  Aleksandr Dobrovitskiy & Irina Nazarenko Russia
148  Nikita Korneev & Olga Surkova Russia
148  Ivan Prudnikov & Yekaterina Pavlova Russia
148  Artem Troitskiy & Larisa Potapova Russia
152  Sergei Gubanov & Olga Sergeeva Russia
152  Yuri Muravev & Elena Golovkina Russia
152  Mikhail Pankin & Galina Goncharova Russia
152  Nikolai Pisarev & Mariya Kuzovleva Russia
152  Anton Scherbak & Anastasia Antonova Russia
157  Roman Kurynin & Natalya Volkova Russia
157  Evgeniy Lagutin & Anna Zaboeva Russia
157  Vasiliy Vinogradov & Anna Danilova Russia
157  Nikita Yartsev & Ekaterina Formaleva Russia
157  Andrey Zakondraev & Valeriya Sorokina Russia
162  Andrey Kornienko & Valentina Pylnikova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}