Results from Spartak Cup 2004 - IDSF Open Standard Sunday, 12 December 2004
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Spartak Cup 2004
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 11 December 2004

IDSF Open Standard Sunday, 12 December 2004

Final

1  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russia
2  Alexey Zakharin & Yulia Belyak Russia
3  Yuri Chestnykh & Irina Goldinova Russia
4  Pavel Edinov & Tatiana Kudriavtseva Russia
5  Aleksandr Sergeev & Aleksandra Yarovenko Russia
6  Roman Goncharov & Mariya Sekistova Russia
7  Anton Trubin & Maria Shkreptienko Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Evgeni Grigorov & Olga Bakushina Russia
9  Anton Efremov & Oxana Landyreva Russia
10  Denis Molkov & Ludmila Belskaia Russia
10  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Russia
12  Konstantin Arkhipkine & Anna Zelenova Russia
13  Sergey Parakhin & Elena Vlasova Russia
13  Sergei Savchenko & Ekaterina Strokina Russia

Quarter-final

15  Pavel Nepomniaschi & Inga Andreychenko Russia
15  Serguei Peshkun & Violetta Sytina Russia
17  Igor Mikushov & Ekaterina Romashkina Russia
18  Alexei Kravets & Liudmila Drugova Russia
18  Ivan Mouraviev & Elena Shabanova Russia
20  Artem Khashimov & Natalia Voronkova Russia
20  Pavel Savostin & Ekaterina Ponomarenko Russia
20  Dmitri Shcheblinov & Elena Ponomareva Russia
23  Alexei Danilin & Kseniya Gladkikh Russia
24  Ilya Gogotov & Olga Kuzaeva Russia
25  Aleksander Dmitrenko & Mariya Marderfeld Russia

Round 3 (top 49)

26  Egor Bezukladnikov & Natalia Belousova Russia
26  Yaroslav Sysoev & Olga Morozova Russia
28  Maksim Martynov & Julia Lupanova Russia
28  Ilia Mikhalenko & Olga Zalivalova Russia
30  Kiril Malovanyy & Olga Malovanaya Ukraine
30  Andrey Mikhailovsky & Irina Muratova Russia
32  Petr Ilin & Olga Lobanova Russia
33  Aleksey Sergeev & Darya Kravtsova Russia
34  Aleksey Baranov & Veronika Elizarova Russia
35  Andrey Levitskiy & Marina Frolova Russia
36  Dmitry Golubkin & Olesya Golubkina Russia
37  Ivan Shiriaev & Elena Kuzovleva Russia
37  Mikhail Sokolov & Ekaterina Korenkova Russia
39  Maksim Ivanov & Inna Kocharian Russia
39  Vladimir Makunin & Anastasya Zakoptelova Russia
39  Grigory Novikov & Dinara Talypova Russia
39  Yaroslav Sekistov & Kamilla Andreeva Russia
43  Sergei Solntsev & Elena Petrunina Russia
44  Konstantin Kokora & Darya Garmash Russia
44  Georgi Makoev & Daria Shevelilova Russia
44  Dmitri Surovtsev & Elena Slascheva Russia
47  Vladimir Gladkikh & Yana Zhikhareva Russia
47  Gleb Ivanov & Anastasiya Yakusheva Russia
49  Lev Sidelnikov & Olga Kim Russia

Round 2 (top 85)

50  Sergey Savitskiy & Vera Zugrova Russia
51  Andrey Utkin & Ekaterina Utkina Russia
52  Evgeni Borovikov & Yulia Bokova Russia
52  Evgeniy Sokolov & Olga Tarassova Russia
54  Sergei Belozerov & Yuliya Volkova Russia
54  Nikolay Korotkov & Polina Evdokimova Russia
54  Roman Rebrik & Ekaterina Kim Russia
57  Dmitriy Zavyalov & Svetlana Toropova Russia
58  Anton Belov & Irina Zaitseva Russia
58  Aleksander Dorofeev & Kristina Gontar Russia
58  Pavel Melnikov & Anna Storozheva Russia
58  Igor Perevalov & Natalya Maskatova Russia
58  Gennadiy Sevastyanov & Tatiana Mescheriakova Russia
63  Nikolay Balashov & Olga Berezina (aka Melnichenko) Russia
63  Dmitri Zhilinski & Maria Makhlina Russia
65  Alexander Bezzubov & Veronika Markova Russia
65  Anatoliy Samotorov & Karina Bobrova Russia
65  Demir Shakirzianov & Inna Samokhvalova Russia
68  Sergey Sidorov & Alena Cherkashina Russia
68  Aleksei Vlasov & Kristina Sharova Russia
70  Andrey Arkhipkin & Natalya Ablogina Russia
70  Mikhail Kolmykov & Svetlana Shikareva Russia
70  Igor Shamrin & Ekaterina Maslova Russia
73  Andrey Glushkov & Marina Orlova Russia
74  Pavel Dobroserdov & Ekaterina Churikova Russia
74  Dmitri Prokazin & Ekaterina Monakhova Russia
74  Sergey Vysotskiy & Elena Rudakova Russia
77  Vladimir Tychina & Alexandra Konkina Russia
78  Oleg Murzov & Aleksandra Alekseeva Russia
79  Vladislav Golovichev & Ekaterina Akhundzianova Russia
79  Kirill Krasnobaev & Olga Samjonova Russia
79  Aleksandr Kudryavtsev & Ekaterina Golikova Russia
79  Andrei Linev & Maria Matazova Russia
83  Anatoli Arsiri & Ekaterina Shlynchak Russia
84  Igor Cheldiev & Ekaterina Telnova Russia
84  Aleksey Sergeev & Ekaterina Belozerova (aka Motlich) Russia

Round 1 (top 133)

86  Oleg Burlakov & Maria Naidenova Russia
86  Nikolay Nagikh & Tatiana Dutchak Russia
88  Mikhail An & Anna Zueva Russia
88  Alexandr Gruzdev & Natalia Terpugova Russia
88  Alexei Kurochkin & Olga Udalova Russia
88  Aleksandr Sorokin & Alexandra Zakharova Russia
92  Yuriy Bolshakov & Anna Kozlova Russia
92  Maksim Khuzhaiarov & Maria Peregudova Russia
92  Nikolai Mishin & Marina Pshenichnova Russia
92  Dmitrii Reztsov & Natalia Goncharova Russia
92  Sergei Vorobev & Vera Tatarkina Russia
97  Vitaliy Kozhevnikov & Marina Bgantsova Russia
98  Vadim Shevchenko & Svetlana Chumachenko Russia
99  Sergey Kozlov & Ekaterina Alekseeva Russia
99  Alexei Nestruev & Nadezhda Alexandrova Russia
99  Ilya Shapovalov & Marina Kashkina Russia
102  Alexey Guzhov & Victoria Gabaeva Russia
102  Aleksey Zemlyak & Viktoriya Kovaleva Russia
104  Stanislav Sergeev & Olga Sedova Russia
104  Alexandr Tsyganov & Tatiana Okhotnikova Russia
104  Ivan Uskov & Mariya Yunkova Russia
107  Artem Balashov & Valentina Balashova Russia
107  Temir Dzhabrailov & Anna Obkhodova Russia
107  Aleksey Tyurenkov & Elizaveta Kameneva Russia
110  Nikolay Cheremisin & Ekaterina Dukhovskaya Russia
111  Rinat Sunitulin & Darya Kushnir Russia
112  Konstantin Gomelchuk & Natalya Kuznetsova Russia
112  Andrey Rodkin & Svetlana Vorobeva Russia
114  Nikita Yartsev & Ekaterina Formaleva Russia
115  Colin Gill & Alisa Charkova Canada
115  Konstantin Obernikhin & Yuliya Kirichenko Russia
117  Denis Pinzhura & Kseniya Gomonova Russia
117  Aleksey Romanenko & Vladlena Davidova Russia
119  Aleksandr Andrianov & Daria Nosik Russia
119  Kirill Ershov & Natalya Moiseykina Russia
119  Ivan Kaisarov & Anna Kirsanova Russia
119  Anton Plevako & Aleksandra Bobyleva Russia
123  Timofey Larichev & Yuliya Safonova Russia
124  Konstantin Afonin & Natalia Pomazueva Russia
124  Yuri Timofeev & Olga Bakirova Russia
126  Konstantin Frolov & Inna Shalygina Russia
127  Yuriy Druzhnikov & Natalia Kalinina Russia
128  Maksim Ardashev & Tatyana Khmelevskaya Russia
128  Nikolay Kozlov & Irina Bazhenova Russia
128  Evgeniy Lagutin & Anna Zaboeva Russia
128  Aleksandr Prokhorov & Lyubov Prokhorova Russia
132  Vasiliy Kaysarov & Viktoriya Gerasimova Russia
133  Evgeniy Klimov & Tatyana Trofimova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}