Results from Spartak Cup 2004 - Junior II Standard Saturday, 11 December 2004
Check how to advertise your product with us

Spartak Cup 2004
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 11 December 2004

Junior II Standard Saturday, 11 December 2004

Final

1  Anton Azanov & Ekaterina Isakovich Russia
2  Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko Russia
3  Valentin Savin & Alina Glazkova Russia
4  Anton Smolyaninov & Olga Shelomizkaia Russia
5  Ilya Rubtsov & Olga Romanenko Russia
6  Dmitri Kitaev & Yulia Tomilina Russia
7  Ilia Ivanov & Anastasiya Izvekova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Artem Rannev & Yuliya Kashapova Russia
9  Mikhail Aniskin & Irina Suykova Russia
10  Yuriy Petrov & Irina Guschina Russia
11  Nikolay Mezentsev & Alina Oshchepkova Russia
12  Gayk Karamyan & Mariya Raevskaya Russia
13  Aleksey Zhiganov & Milana Kurylenok Russia
14  Andrey Dubinkin & Anastasiya Sainkina Russia

Quarter-final

15  Mikhail Ostryakov & Olga Tarasova Russia
16  Vladislav Petrov & Valentina Bondareva Russia
17  Igor Ammosov & Kseniya Kovaleva Russia
17  Denis Glivenko & Dina Bogapova Russia
17  Stanislav Ryzhuk & Darya Shelestova Russia
20  Roman Khomyakov & Svetlana Vyazankina Russia
21  Alexey Glukhov & Marina Lyubimova Russia
22  Ilya Davydov & Ekaterina Tropinskaya Russia
23  Sergey Tomin & Evgeniya Anikina Russia
24  Artem Shipilov & Krystina Komarova Russia

Round 3 (top 48)

25  Pavel Tkachenko & Anastasiya Schukina Russia
25  Egor Yuzhakov & Olga Soina Russia
27  Sergey Kiselev & Darya Khoroshilova Byelorussia
28  Tigran Akopov & Natalya Shevchuk Russia
28  Pavel Tamarov & Karina Galustyan Russia
30  Mikhail Ovcharenko & Angelina Sergeeva Russia
30  Timur Takazov & Maria Shterkel Russia
32  Alexander Chernositov & Elizaveta Mokeeva Russia
32  Yuriy Simachev & Iryna Bolshakova Russia
34  Sergey Novokschenov & Yuliya Velikodnaya Russia
35  Aleksey Abramov & Anastasiya Goncharenko Russia
36  Andrei Timonine & Ekaterina Vasileshnikova Russia
37  Oleg Gordo & Ekaterina Polevtsova Russia
37  Peter Gusev & Evgenia Andreevskikh Russia
37  Aleksey Rybkin & Olga Blyum Russia
40  Aleksey Yakimenko & Mariya Patratiy Russia
41  Sergey Chernykh & Mariya Suranova Russia
41  Serguei Makarov & Mariya Ivanova Russia
41  Mikhail Vinokurov & Mariya Kerentseva Russia
41  Volodymyr Zuyev & Mariya Zaichenko Ukraine
45  Pavel Ryssin & Elena Kharanzhuk Russia
45  Andrey Sychevskiy & Olga Semyenova Russia
47  Maksim Pimenov & Dayana Pyzhova Russia
48  Aleksey Yudkin & Mariya Ofrosimova Russia

Round 2 (top 81)

49  Nikita Avdeev & Anna Rafikova Russia
49  Vladimir Dolotov & Mariya Turchannikova Russia
51  Evgeniy Egorov & Yuliya Krivacheva Russia
51  Sergey Panchenko & Anastasiya Lemeshkina Russia
51  Vladimir Yarmolchuk & Valentina Puchkova Russia
54  Evgeniy Bychkov & Anastasiya Lisitskaya Russia
54  Aleksandr Diok & Mariya Kryukova Russia
54  Aleksey Polovnikov & Aleksandra Emelyanova Russia
57  Pavel Diviryaga & Elena Logacheva Russia
57  Vasiliy Kirin & Olga Lesina Russia
59  Nikolay Kipriyanov & Elena Petrunina Russia
60  Ildar Khusyainshin & Daria Mikhalskaya Russia
61  Pavel Novichenko & Alena Posysaeva Russia
61  Ivan Patyutkin & Olesya Kanygina Russia
61  Kirill Simakov & Lyubov Ryumina Russia
61  Dmitriy Vyshegorodtsev & Yana Babich Russia
65  Aleksandr Shimin & Ekaterina Logina Russia
66  Nikita Kochetov & Kristina Tiutierieva Russia
67  Kirill Berezin & Yuliya Vorozheykina Russia
68  Ilya Perskiy & Darya Chernysheva Russia
68  Aleksey Pronin & Irina Mikadze Russia
68  Aleksey Shamin & Alena Brizhataya Russia
71  Boris Mironov & Violetta Amado Russia
71  Mihail Panin & Natalya Vinogradenko Russia
71  Kirill Protsvetov & Kristina Stekolnikova Russia
74  Roman Badulin & Ekaterina Fatovskaya Russia
75  Vasiliy Khmelevskiy & Polina Efimova Russia
76  Yuriy Mavropulo & Natalya Zeder Russia
77  Yuriy Afonin & Ekaterina Zheleznova Russia
78  Mikhail Kashenkov & Ekaterina Ishina Russia
79  Dmitriy Litvinenko & Veronika Aleksandrova Russia
80  Evgeniy Bataev & Anna Sukharenko Russia
80  Konstantin Lamanov & Tatyana Kobets Russia

Round 1 (top 123)

82  Dmitriy Trifonov & Alina Zinoveva Russia
83  Ivan Eremin & Aleksandra Arshavskaya Russia
83  Evgeniy Lunev & Tatyana Zhirukhina Russia
83  Ilya Mishin & Elena Sigacheva Russia
83  Dmitriy Yudenich & Aleksandra Murashova Russia
87  Nikita Gromov & Anastasiya Lyuzzhukhina Russia
88  Roman Potapovich & Sofya Ionova Russia
88  Vladislav Sterligov & Natalya Shegutova Russia
90  Gleb Knyazhev & Aleksandra Shoshneva Russia
90  Maksim Lukyanenkov & Valeriya Dolmogombetova Russia
90  Pavel Mironychev & Gayane Karapetyan Russia
93  Roman Gutsu & Svetlana Lukina Russia
93  Alexandr Otsechkin & Olga Kobleva Russia
93  Andrey Romanovskiy & Alena Revyakina Russia
96  Aleksandr Yanykin & Darya Panfilova Russia
97  Maksim Fedorchenko & Margarita Savenko Russia
98  Andrey Gosudarev & Irina Matveeva Russia
98  Aleksey Lysenko & Elena Yashina Russia
98  Aleksey Scherbakov & Anna Tverdokhlebova Russia
101  Kirill Gneushev & Darina Kulikova Russia
101  Anton Konchenko & Tatyana Lebedeva Russia
103  Oleg Strizhakov & Irina Dorofeeva Russia
104  Andrey Anisimov & Olesya Samsonenko Russia
104  Sergey Goryachev & Dina Vorobeva Russia
106  Roman Kovanko & Olga Soroka Russia
107  Dmitriy Lebedev & Natalya Razova Russia
108  Stepan Vorobev & Olga Vasileva Russia
109  Roman Kitashin & Olga Pakhomova Russia
109  Nikolay Kucherenko & Anastasiya Khomyakova Russia
111  Denis Cheremukhin & Kseniya Molodtsova Russia
111  Georgiy Ischenko & Elizaveta Babanina Russia
113  Anton Yarosh & Yuliya Komarova Russia
114  Ilya Gorbachev & Mariya Melnikova Russia
114  Dmitriy Muratov & Ekaterina Smirnova Russia
116  Rinat Dusmukhambetov & Anastasiya Kotelnikova Russia
116  Sergey Loginov & Alina Nazarova Russia
118  Anton Kotelnikov & Vika Grigorenko Russia
118  Ilya Shpagin & Irina Suverina Russia
118  Aleksandr Zachesov & Inessa Bubushyan Russia
121  Gleb Shpagin & Ekaterina Bandorina Russia
122  Aleksey Anisimov & Svetlana Chebotareva Russia
123  Anton Bryushkov & Yuliya Kharchenko Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}